Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/22/2017 - 3:29 PM
         2017 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/20/2017 to 1/22/2017          
 
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         2:02.59  13-14 A
         2:12.79  13-14 BB
         2:22.99  13-14 B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Luo, Jaden       13 ASC               1:49.13    1:45.91 A      
             25.17        52.33 (27.16)
        1:19.67 (27.34)     1:45.91 (26.24)
  2 Furrer, Corby    14 NTRO              1:51.00    1:49.11 A      
             25.94        54.52 (28.58)
        1:22.83 (28.31)     1:49.11 (26.28)
  3 Li, Brian        14 ASC               1:49.45    1:49.12 A      
             25.53        53.13 (27.60)
        1:20.98 (27.85)     1:49.12 (28.14)
  4 Velasquez, Nicc  14 ASC               1:50.48    1:49.88 A      
             25.58        53.14 (27.56)
        1:21.71 (28.57)     1:49.88 (28.17)
  5 Abounader, Luca  14 WHAC              1:51.74    1:51.50 A      
             25.05        53.23 (28.18)
        1:22.35 (29.12)     1:51.50 (29.15)
  6 Schaefer, Justi  14 TXLA              1:51.61    1:52.58 A      
             25.52        54.31 (28.79)
        1:23.93 (29.62)     1:52.58 (28.65)
  7 Ceresa, Juan     14 TXLA              1:53.05    1:53.72 A      
             26.16        55.05 (28.89)
        1:24.78 (29.73)     1:53.72 (28.94)
  8 Li, Bennett      13 ASC               1:57.18    1:54.85 A      
             27.02        56.03 (29.01)
        1:25.59 (29.56)     1:54.85 (29.26)
  9 Singletary, Joh  13 NTRO              1:56.59    1:55.45 A      
             26.24        55.39 (29.15)
        1:25.54 (30.15)     1:55.45 (29.91)
 10 Kerscher, Will   14 HRA               1:53.41    1:56.15 A      
             25.86        54.90 (29.04)
        1:25.67 (30.77)     1:56.15 (30.48)
 11 Early, Nathanie  14 WLOO              2:20.27    1:56.53 A      
             26.21        55.17 (28.96)
        1:25.76 (30.59)     1:56.53 (30.77)
 12 Gillett, Joe     14 NTRO              1:57.54    1:56.56 A      
             26.67        56.22 (29.55)
        1:26.61 (30.39)     1:56.56 (29.95)
 13 Butler, Lance    14 COTA              1:55.14    1:57.43 A      
             26.13        55.81 (29.68)
        1:26.68 (30.87)     1:57.43 (30.75)
 14 Rodriguez-Couti  13 AAAA              1:58.82    1:57.48 A      
             27.48        56.79 (29.31)
        1:27.27 (30.48)     1:57.48 (30.21)
 15 Wasserburger, W  14 CCSS              1:59.86    1:57.56 A      
             27.28        56.99 (29.71)
        1:27.20 (30.21)     1:57.56 (30.36)
 16 Reid, Kovi       13 LSAC              1:56.78    1:57.59 A      
             26.70        56.19 (29.49)
        1:27.04 (30.85)     1:57.59 (30.55)
 17 Burns, Shane     13 TXLA              1:58.38    1:57.89 A      
             27.22        56.78 (29.56)
        1:27.23 (30.45)     1:57.89 (30.66)
 18 Stallworth, Jac  13 SASA              1:57.18    1:58.03 A      
             26.28        56.46 (30.18)
        1:27.64 (31.18)     1:58.03 (30.39)
 19 Ross, Gabe       14 AAAA              1:59.85    1:58.34 A      
             26.02        55.85 (29.83)
        1:27.50 (31.65)     1:58.34 (30.84)
 20 Butler, Chris    14 AAAA              1:58.70    1:58.35 A      
             26.69        56.48 (29.79)
        1:27.50 (31.02)     1:58.35 (30.85)
 21 Leeds, John      14 ASC               2:02.02    1:59.56 A      
             27.72        58.15 (30.43)
        1:28.97 (30.82)     1:59.56 (30.59)
 22 Willenbring, Ma  14 ASC               2:00.87    1:59.70 A      
             27.50        57.73 (30.23)
        1:28.72 (30.99)     1:59.70 (30.98)
 23 Hopkins, Henry   14 WLOO              2:02.95    2:00.09 A      
             27.56        58.35 (30.79)
        1:29.13 (30.78)     2:00.09 (30.96)
 24 Vinnik, Maxim    13 NTRO              2:01.21    2:00.37 A      
             27.49        58.39 (30.90)
        1:29.77 (31.38)     2:00.37 (30.60)
 25 Mauck, Quinn     14 NTRO              2:03.84    2:00.74 A      
             27.64        58.88 (31.24)
        1:30.38 (31.50)     2:00.74 (30.36)
 26 Copley, Kasey    13 WLOO              2:05.02    2:00.88 A      
             27.84        58.46 (30.62)
        1:29.88 (31.42)     2:00.88 (31.00)
 27 Roberts, Justin  13 WLOO              2:00.65    2:01.13 A      
             26.90        57.30 (30.40)
        1:29.09 (31.79)     2:01.13 (32.04)
 28 Ho, Avery        14 LCA               2:04.00    2:01.48 A      
             27.11        57.18 (30.07)
        1:29.13 (31.95)     2:01.48 (32.35)
 29 Stavrou, Jake    13 ASC               2:02.62    2:02.15 A      
             26.69        57.17 (30.48)
        1:29.63 (32.46)     2:02.15 (32.52)
 30 Dittoe, Jacob    13 ASC               2:02.83    2:02.49 A      
             27.67        58.73 (31.06)
        1:30.92 (32.19)     2:02.49 (31.57)
 31 Woehrle, Ryan    13 AAAA              1:58.22    2:02.50 A      
             27.75        58.36 (30.61)
        1:30.61 (32.25)     2:02.50 (31.89)
 32 Cullicott, Ian   13 NTRO              2:04.78    2:02.53 A      
             27.41        58.21 (30.80)
        1:30.60 (32.39)     2:02.53 (31.93)
 33 Lai, Huy         14 WLOO              2:05.44    2:04.40 BB     
             27.52        58.37 (30.85)
        1:31.10 (32.73)     2:04.40 (33.30)
 34 Li, Eric         14 NTRO              1:57.63    2:04.52 BB     
             29.12      1:00.04 (30.92)
        1:32.07 (32.03)     2:04.52 (32.45)
 35 Sumner, Quentin  13 NTRO              2:12.60    2:05.66 BB     
             29.13      1:01.01 (31.88)
        1:33.85 (32.84)     2:05.66 (31.81)
 36 Vinnik, Daniel   13 NTRO              2:05.18    2:06.56 BB     
             28.24        59.91 (31.67)
        1:33.28 (33.37)     2:06.56 (33.28)
 37 Gordon, Gage     13 LCA               2:13.96    2:07.34 BB     
             30.04      1:02.58 (32.54)
        1:36.08 (33.50)     2:07.34 (31.26)
 38 Ray, Len         13 AAAA              2:12.18    2:09.02 BB     
             29.46      1:02.15 (32.69)
        1:36.05 (33.90)     2:09.02 (32.97)
 39 Stogner, Connor  13 COTA              2:10.28    2:09.80 BB     
             28.87      1:01.53 (32.66)
        1:35.67 (34.14)     2:09.80 (34.13)
 40 Chenoweth, Chri  13 GOLD              2:06.80    2:09.90 BB     
             28.33      1:01.45 (33.12)
        1:36.62 (35.17)     2:09.90 (33.28)
 41 Leven, Nate      13 AAAA              2:10.12    2:09.91 BB     
             29.63      1:02.32 (32.69)
        1:36.18 (33.86)     2:09.91 (33.73)
 42 Forman, Aidan    14 LCA               2:12.11    2:10.18 BB     
             29.99      1:03.26 (33.27)
        1:37.10 (33.84)     2:10.18 (33.08)
 43 Arnold, Duncan   14 TXLA              2:14.71    2:10.68 BB     
             30.79      1:04.51 (33.72)
        1:38.27 (33.76)     2:10.68 (32.41)
 44 Scott, Sam       13 LSAC              2:15.77    2:10.75 BB     
             29.59      1:03.26 (33.67)
        1:37.62 (34.36)     2:10.75 (33.13)
 45 Thomas, Caleb    14 AAAA              2:12.90    2:11.33 BB     
             29.56      1:02.64 (33.08)
        1:37.39 (34.75)     2:11.33 (33.94)
 46 Gray, Garrett    14 NTRO              2:12.45    2:12.37 BB     
             30.06      1:03.81 (33.75)
        1:38.07 (34.26)     2:12.37 (34.30)
 47 Magnusson, Walk  14 LCA               2:13.74    2:13.05 B      
             30.38      1:04.38 (34.00)
        1:39.47 (35.09)     2:13.05 (33.58)
 48 Zenisek, Matthe  13 GOLD              2:09.99    2:13.22 B      
             30.98      1:05.49 (34.51)
        1:39.51 (34.02)     2:13.22 (33.71)
 49 Pickard, Luke    14 LCA               2:16.57    2:13.69 B      
                            1:03.55 ( )
        1:38.26 (34.71)     2:13.69 (35.43)
 50 McCusker, Aidan  13 WLOO              2:14.91    2:14.26 B      
             30.54      1:04.98 (34.44)
        1:40.40 (35.42)     2:14.26 (33.86)
 51 Stallworth, Lan  13 SASA              2:22.50    2:16.50 B      
             29.90      1:04.06 (34.16)
        1:40.37 (36.31)     2:16.50 (36.13)
 52 Zhang, Steven    13 WLOO              2:15.93    2:16.57 B      
             30.20      1:04.63 (34.43)
        1:40.70 (36.07)     2:16.57 (35.87)
 53 Dulaney, Cade    14 TXLA              2:19.53    2:16.79 B      
             32.15      1:06.57 (34.42)
        1:41.97 (35.40)     2:16.79 (34.82)
 54 Dedow, Lars      13 LCA               2:16.02    2:16.99 B      
             31.34      1:06.83 (35.49)
        1:43.21 (36.38)     2:16.99 (33.78)
 55 Montemayor Gonz  14 LIFE              2:17.83    2:18.07 B      
             30.86      1:06.72 (35.86)
        1:43.06 (36.34)     2:18.07 (35.01)
 56 Kjallbring, Luk  13 COTA              2:20.21    2:20.40 B      
             30.87      1:06.05 (35.18)
        1:43.39 (37.34)     2:20.40 (37.01)
 57 Rothschild, Jak  14 LCA               2:20.92    2:21.12 B      
             31.07      1:07.50 (36.43)
        1:45.31 (37.81)     2:21.12 (35.81)
 58 Nguyen, Anthony  13 GOLD              2:22.23    2:21.47 B      
             32.16      1:08.16 (36.00)
        1:44.96 (36.80)     2:21.47 (36.51)
 59 Wallace, Willia  13 ASC               2:14.00    2:22.57 B      
             31.43      1:06.80 (35.37)
        1:44.44 (37.64)     2:22.57 (38.13)
 60 Pharis, Luke     13 WHAC              2:22.35    2:25.94        
             31.74      1:08.89 (37.15)
        1:48.48 (39.59)     2:25.94 (37.46)
 -- Allen, Ben       14 WHAC              2:22.89         NS        
 -- Strait, Conner   13 TST               2:15.77         NS        
 -- Luna, Leo        13 AAAA              2:00.63         NS        
 -- Parker, Sam      14 TXLA              1:57.04         NS        
 -- Chan, Cameron    13 SASA              2:03.77         NS        
 -- Truong, Benji    13 WLOO              2:10.35         NS        
 
 Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:57.69  15&O A
         2:07.49  15&O BB
         2:17.29  15&O B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Reed, Grant      18 TXLA              1:38.24    1:39.88 A      
             23.54        48.84 (25.30)
        1:14.43 (25.59)     1:39.88 (25.45)
  2 Karkoska, Camer  18 ASC               1:40.70    1:42.18 A      
             24.05        50.17 (26.12)
        1:16.24 (26.07)     1:42.18 (25.94)
  3 Fang, Kevin      18 LCA               1:41.25    1:42.47 A      
             24.56        50.69 (26.13)
        1:16.76 (26.07)     1:42.47 (25.71)
  4 Carrozza, Coby   15 TXLA              1:43.07    1:43.26 A      
             24.60        51.27 (26.67)
        1:17.42 (26.15)     1:43.26 (25.84)
  5 Yeager, Chris    18 NTRO              1:41.76    1:43.51 A      
             24.73        51.08 (26.35)
        1:17.47 (26.39)     1:43.51 (26.04)
  6 Gilbert, Reilly  15 NTRO              1:45.03    1:43.75 A      
             23.59        49.99 (26.40)
        1:17.09 (27.10)     1:43.75 (26.66)
  7 Thompson, Grant  18 ASC               1:40.35    1:44.02 A      
             24.22        50.21 (25.99)
        1:16.88 (26.67)     1:44.02 (27.14)
  8 Brettmann, Samu  17 AAAA              1:45.23    1:44.15 A      
             24.58        51.57 (26.99)
        1:18.40 (26.83)     1:44.15 (25.75)
  9 Thomas, Will     17 LCA               1:40.56    1:44.31 A      
             24.59        51.20 (26.61)
        1:18.16 (26.96)     1:44.31 (26.15)
 10 Wakeland, Clark  16 LCA               1:41.54    1:44.53 A      
             24.67        51.65 (26.98)
        1:18.42 (26.77)     1:44.53 (26.11)
 11 Barton, Will     17 ASC               1:40.78    1:45.98 A      
             24.67        51.66 (26.99)
        1:19.06 (27.40)     1:45.98 (26.92)
 12 Dunworth, Jack   17 ASC               1:40.26    1:46.20 A      
             24.61        51.69 (27.08)
        1:19.00 (27.31)     1:46.20 (27.20)
 13 Roberson, Scott  15 WLOO              1:48.84    1:47.00 A      
             24.51        51.53 (27.02)
        1:19.32 (27.79)     1:47.00 (27.68)
 14 Raper, Gregory   15 TXLA              1:45.83    1:47.07 A      
             24.35        50.60 (26.25)
        1:18.28 (27.68)     1:47.07 (28.79)
 15 Wong, Mason      15 NTRO              1:47.85    1:47.20 A      
             25.01        52.10 (27.09)
        1:19.50 (27.40)     1:47.20 (27.70)
 16 Piercy, T.J.     16 NTRO              1:50.51    1:47.36 A      
             24.50        51.97 (27.47)
        1:19.99 (28.02)     1:47.36 (27.37)
 17 Smits, Tyler     18 ATAC              1:47.72    1:47.86 A      
             24.35        51.52 (27.17)
        1:20.20 (28.68)     1:47.86 (27.66)
 18 Zenisek, Jackso  17 GOLD              1:47.49    1:48.22 A      
             24.91        52.08 (27.17)
        1:19.85 (27.77)     1:48.22 (28.37)
 19 Carey, Diego     16 AAAA              1:49.32    1:48.37 A      
             25.13        52.66 (27.53)
        1:20.62 (27.96)     1:48.37 (27.75)
 20 Zhang, Tai Lun   15 NTRO              1:52.87    1:49.47 A      
             26.00        53.43 (27.43)
        1:21.29 (27.86)     1:49.47 (28.18)
 21 Price, Vincent   17 NTRO              1:50.95    1:49.57 A      
             25.07        52.70 (27.63)
        1:20.91 (28.21)     1:49.57 (28.66)
 22 Bodemer, Kyle    16 AAAA              1:50.82    1:49.61 A      
             25.20        53.09 (27.89)
        1:21.51 (28.42)     1:49.61 (28.10)
 23 Kuhn, Steven     16 WLOO              1:53.84    1:49.70 A      
             25.51        53.48 (27.97)
        1:22.01 (28.53)     1:49.70 (27.69)
 24 Cude, Ben        17 ASC               1:50.46    1:50.28 A      
             26.10        53.93 (27.83)
        1:22.20 (28.27)     1:50.28 (28.08)
 25 Kehm, Matthew    17 TXLA              1:49.20    1:50.64 A      
             25.85        53.89 (28.04)
        1:22.52 (28.63)     1:50.64 (28.12)
 26 Lenner III, Jay  16 WLOO              1:51.16    1:51.17 A      
             25.52        53.84 (28.32)
        1:23.51 (29.67)     1:51.17 (27.66)
 27 Bowling, Colin   16 ATAC              1:53.12    1:51.40 A      
             24.54        52.35 (27.81)
        1:21.87 (29.52)     1:51.40 (29.53)
 28 Lane, Matt       16 WLOO              2:00.18    1:51.95 A      
             24.84        53.19 (28.35)
        1:22.82 (29.63)     1:51.95 (29.13)
 29 Nerhood, Nichol  16 ATAC              1:53.80    1:51.99 A      
             25.26        53.87 (28.61)
        1:23.24 (29.37)     1:51.99 (28.75)
 30 Hammer, Kevin    15 NTRO              1:55.85    1:52.27 A      
             25.09        53.99 (28.90)
        1:24.48 (30.49)     1:52.27 (27.79)
 31 Polcyn, Andrew   16 SASA              1:49.03    1:52.79 A      
             25.87        53.99 (28.12)
        1:22.89 (28.90)     1:52.79 (29.90)
 32 Jahnke, Caleb    15 GOLD              1:54.17    1:53.21 A      
             25.62        54.09 (28.47)
        1:23.73 (29.64)     1:53.21 (29.48)
 33 Cookson, Sean    16 LCA               1:55.52    1:54.44 A      
             26.57        56.08 (29.51)
        1:26.04 (29.96)     1:54.44 (28.40)
 34 Lynch, Alex      15 TXLA              2:02.18    1:54.52 A      
             26.25        55.51 (29.26)
        1:24.81 (29.30)     1:54.52 (29.71)
 35 Gunawan, Willia  16 NTRO              1:57.56    1:54.66 A      
             26.12        55.47 (29.35)
        1:25.48 (30.01)     1:54.66 (29.18)
 36 Bartels, Lyle    15 SASA              1:51.11    1:54.68 A      
             25.98        55.24 (29.26)
        1:24.71 (29.47)     1:54.68 (29.97)
 37 Holzman, Arthur  16 LCA               1:56.15    1:55.15 A      
             26.37        55.53 (29.16)
        1:25.23 (29.70)     1:55.15 (29.92)
 38 Barney, Luke     15 TXLA              1:57.63    1:55.38 A      
             26.66        55.95 (29.29)
        1:25.77 (29.82)     1:55.38 (29.61)
 39 Clouatre, Jack   15 HRA               1:48.42    1:55.53 A      
             25.78        54.59 (28.81)
        1:24.64 (30.05)     1:55.53 (30.89)
 40 Jackson, Trey    16 NTRO              1:57.75    1:55.62 A      
             26.10        55.53 (29.43)
        1:25.96 (30.43)     1:55.62 (29.66)
 41 Stowers, Andrew  16 WLOO              1:49.70    1:55.95 A      
             26.21        54.94 (28.73)
        1:24.94 (30.00)     1:55.95 (31.01)
 42 Maniyar, Anuj    16 NTRO              1:55.85    1:56.07 A      
             26.37        55.84 (29.47)
        1:26.42 (30.58)     1:56.07 (29.65)
 43 Sabuda, Kyle     16 NTRO              1:54.94    1:56.21 A      
             26.07        55.76 (29.69)
        1:26.29 (30.53)     1:56.21 (29.92)
 44 Nester, Luke     15 SASA              1:58.08    1:56.63 A      
             27.12        56.83 (29.71)
        1:27.11 (30.28)     1:56.63 (29.52)
 45 Weiland, Jack    16 LCA               1:53.53    1:56.88 A      
             26.22        55.48 (29.26)
        1:26.13 (30.65)     1:56.88 (30.75)
 46 Jones, Connor    15 NTRO              1:57.38    1:56.90 A      
             27.38        57.01 (29.63)
        1:27.22 (30.21)     1:56.90 (29.68)
 47 Pringle, Jesus   15 AAAA              1:57.90    1:57.69 A      
             26.22        56.15 (29.93)
        1:27.19 (31.04)     1:57.69 (30.50)
 48 Meyer, Nick      20 TST               1:53.74    1:58.33 BB     
             27.16        56.90 (29.74)
        1:27.95 (31.05)     1:58.33 (30.38)
 49 Chappelear, Jak  15 LCA               1:52.95    1:59.28 BB     
             26.12        55.80 (29.68)
        1:27.60 (31.80)     1:59.28 (31.68)
 50 Dunsworth, Dani  15 ATAC              2:00.63    1:59.47 BB     
             27.33        57.55 (30.22)
        1:28.70 (31.15)     1:59.47 (30.77)
 51 Cardwell, Seth   16 FISH              2:00.59    2:00.26 BB     
             27.51        57.63 (30.12)
        1:28.95 (31.32)     2:00.26 (31.31)
 52 Robertson, Conn  15 AAAA              2:05.25    2:00.50 BB     
             27.76        59.08 (31.32)
        1:30.92 (31.84)     2:00.50 (29.58)
 53 Worley, Jacob    15 TXLA              2:02.03    2:00.55 BB     
             26.54        56.62 (30.08)
      2:00.55 (1:03.93)                    
 54 Thomas, Nathani  15 WLOO              2:04.06    2:00.58 BB     
             26.68        57.89 (31.21)
        1:30.07 (32.18)     2:00.58 (30.51)
 55 Chatham, Jarrod  17 NTRO              1:57.48    2:01.05 BB     
             28.36        58.94 (30.58)
        1:30.46 (31.52)     2:01.05 (30.59)
 56 Clennan, Ian     15 LSAC              2:02.40    2:01.62 BB     
             27.89        58.63 (30.74)
        1:30.72 (32.09)     2:01.62 (30.90)
 57 Tajbakhsh, Dono  15 AAAA              1:59.41    2:02.55 BB     
             27.39        58.09 (30.70)
        1:30.10 (32.01)     2:02.55 (32.45)
 58 Livingston, Kel  16 WLOO              2:15.32    2:03.00 BB     
             27.93        58.68 (30.75)
        1:30.54 (31.86)     2:03.00 (32.46)
 59 Lemke, Christop  15 LCA               2:06.50    2:03.16 BB     
             29.10      1:01.37 (32.27)
        1:32.72 (31.35)     2:03.16 (30.44)
 60 Hernandez, Sam   15 SASA              2:05.56    2:03.17 BB     
             28.36        59.20 (30.84)
        1:31.28 (32.08)     2:03.17 (31.89)
 61 Hughes, Jacob    15 TXLA              2:03.35    2:03.32 BB     
             27.83        58.95 (31.12)
        1:31.06 (32.11)     2:03.32 (32.26)
 62 Travis, Westley  15 AAAA              2:04.44    2:04.10 BB     
             27.32        58.09 (30.77)
        1:31.69 (33.60)     2:04.10 (32.41)
 63 Schwent, Luc     16 LCA               2:08.08    2:04.30 BB     
             28.26        59.24 (30.98)
        1:31.19 (31.95)     2:04.30 (33.11)
 64 Smith, Logan     15 TXLA              2:09.44    2:06.14 BB     
             28.31        59.83 (31.52)
        1:33.26 (33.43)     2:06.14 (32.88)
 65 Foight, Taylor   18 NTRO              2:09.55    2:06.58 BB     
             28.51      1:00.31 (31.80)
        1:33.32 (33.01)     2:06.58 (33.26)
 66 Stangl, Dominic  16 UN                2:13.66    2:07.79 B      
             29.09      1:01.88 (32.79)
        1:35.95 (34.07)     2:07.79 (31.84)
 67 Anderson, Keife  16 LCA               2:12.69    2:09.51 B      
             29.47      1:02.68 (33.21)
        1:36.06 (33.38)     2:09.51 (33.45)
 68 Almon, Jared     15 TST               2:16.60    2:10.77 B      
             29.32      1:03.72 (34.40)
        1:38.43 (34.71)     2:10.77 (32.34)
 69 Parker, Devin    15 LSAC              2:07.25    2:12.52 B      
             30.06      1:03.58 (33.52)
        1:39.13 (35.55)     2:12.52 (33.39)
 70 Rosprim, Aidan   15 COTA              2:09.29    2:13.02 B      
             28.19      1:01.11 (32.92)
        1:36.74 (35.63)     2:13.02 (36.28)
 70 Hill, Zane       15 COTA              2:14.81    2:13.02 B      
             28.49      1:02.66 (34.17)
        1:38.94 (36.28)     2:13.02 (34.08)
 72 Caldera, Angel   15 NTRO              2:20.51    2:14.06 B      
             28.78      1:01.39 (32.61)
        1:37.49 (36.10)     2:14.06 (36.57)
 73 Hartman, Asher   16 SASA              2:10.81    2:14.99 B      
             29.81      1:03.40 (33.59)
        1:38.88 (35.48)     2:14.99 (36.11)
 -- Culbertson, Tre  15 GOLD              1:49.54         NS        
 -- Velasquez, Migu  17 ASC               1:49.39         NS        
 -- Trevino IV, Mau  15 FISH              1:59.53         NS        
 -- Salter, Austin   17 AAAA              1:57.68         NS