Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  1/22/2017 - 3:29 PM
         2017 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/20/2017 to 1/22/2017          
 
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         2:25.79  13-14 A
         2:37.89  13-14 BB
         2:50.09  13-14 B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rylie     14 ASC               2:15.02    2:14.10 A      
             29.39      1:03.50 (34.11)
        1:38.90 (35.40)     2:14.10 (35.20)
  2 Simon, Miranda   14 TXLA              2:12.80    2:18.08 A      
             31.31      1:06.73 (35.42)
        1:42.50 (35.77)     2:18.08 (35.58)
  3 Simonds, Rae     14 TXLA              2:23.26    2:19.37 A      
             29.83      1:04.82 (34.99)
        1:41.89 (37.07)     2:19.37 (37.48)
  4 Faust, Konner    14 TXLA              2:20.72    2:20.28 A      
             30.36      1:05.90 (35.54)
        1:43.30 (37.40)     2:20.28 (36.98)
  5 Ferguson, Jayni  13 TST               2:20.32    2:21.59 A      
             31.47      1:07.92 (36.45)
        1:44.57 (36.65)     2:21.59 (37.02)
  6 VanderMeer, Kyl  13 NTRO              2:26.34    2:23.75 A      
             31.54      1:08.02 (36.48)
        1:45.61 (37.59)     2:23.75 (38.14)
  7 Rutledge, Miko   14 AAAA              2:29.37    2:23.84 A      
             32.15      1:08.28 (36.13)
        1:46.40 (38.12)     2:23.84 (37.44)
  8 Hoang, Natalie   14 TXLA              2:19.82    2:27.48 BB     
             32.07      1:09.23 (37.16)
        1:47.95 (38.72)     2:27.48 (39.53)
  9 Decker, Georgia  13 AAAA              2:28.22    2:29.83 BB     
             32.88      1:09.99 (37.11)
        1:49.30 (39.31)     2:29.83 (40.53)
 10 Chabin, Hannah   14 HRA               2:33.42    2:30.01 BB     
             32.15      1:10.68 (38.53)
        1:50.12 (39.44)     2:30.01 (39.89)
 11 Rudik, Ella      13 AAAA              2:38.85    2:31.45 BB     
             34.17      1:13.35 (39.18)
        1:52.64 (39.29)     2:31.45 (38.81)
 12 Pearson, Makenn  13 GOLD              2:41.78    2:31.53 BB     
             33.13      1:12.01 (38.88)
        1:53.26 (41.25)     2:31.53 (38.27)
 13 Benwell, Anna K  14 ASC               2:20.14    2:32.18 BB     
             32.74      1:11.86 (39.12)
        1:51.43 (39.57)     2:32.18 (40.75)
 -- Denison, Natali  13 LCA               2:35.34         NS        
 -- Chaney, Lauren   14 NTRO              2:22.74         NS        
 -- Skrobanek, Lane  13 AAAA              2:32.00         NS        
 
 Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         2:22.89  15&O A
         2:34.89  15&O BB
         2:46.79  15&O B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Ella    15 ASC               2:05.96    2:04.58 A      
             27.78        59.11 (31.33)
        1:31.13 (32.02)     2:04.58 (33.45)
  2 Adame, Ilse      17 ASC               2:17.46    2:07.62 A      
             28.10      1:00.49 (32.39)
        1:33.20 (32.71)     2:07.62 (34.42)
  3 Sananikone, Vic  17 LCA               2:04.85    2:07.64 A      
             28.95      1:01.61 (32.66)
        1:34.71 (33.10)     2:07.64 (32.93)
  4 Vardeman, Keele  17 ASC               2:03.95    2:08.94 A      
             27.87      1:00.28 (32.41)
        1:33.98 (33.70)     2:08.94 (34.96)
  5 Kutz, Sarah      15 ASC               2:10.86    2:10.42 A      
             29.65      1:01.78 (32.13)
        1:36.59 (34.81)     2:10.42 (33.83)
  6 Rivers, Becca    15 GOLD              2:11.07    2:10.73 A      
             28.61      1:01.84 (33.23)
        1:36.63 (34.79)     2:10.73 (34.10)
  7 Stallworth, Mck  16 SASA              2:12.02    2:12.79 A      
             29.84      1:03.86 (34.02)
        1:38.13 (34.27)     2:12.79 (34.66)
  8 Finley, Molly    15 LCA               2:16.60    2:13.34 A      
             29.39      1:02.34 (32.95)
        1:37.69 (35.35)     2:13.34 (35.65)
  9 Martus, Josie    15 HRA               2:19.01    2:14.33 A      
             30.37      1:04.37 (34.00)
        1:38.86 (34.49)     2:14.33 (35.47)
 10 Grunloh, Alyssa  16 WLOO              2:14.79    2:15.94 A      
             29.26      1:02.97 (33.71)
        1:39.27 (36.30)     2:15.94 (36.67)
 11 Partridge, Laur  17 NTRO              2:22.55    2:17.87 A      
             31.27      1:06.76 (35.49)
        1:42.34 (35.58)     2:17.87 (35.53)
 12 Rankin, Claire   15 AAAA              2:15.39    2:18.76 A      
             31.56      1:06.54 (34.98)
        1:43.08 (36.54)     2:18.76 (35.68)
 13 Parks, Emilie    17 NTRO              2:11.10    2:22.63 A      
             32.34      1:08.51 (36.17)
        1:46.16 (37.65)     2:22.63 (36.47)
 14 Kehm, Lauren     15 TXLA              2:25.22    2:26.16 BB     
             31.52      1:07.87 (36.35)
        1:46.46 (38.59)     2:26.16 (39.70)
 15 Rouse, Kaitlyn   15 NTRO              2:25.77    2:27.23 BB     
             31.79      1:09.09 (37.30)
        1:48.15 (39.06)     2:27.23 (39.08)
 16 Guzman, Sam      15 LSAC              2:42.56    2:40.39 B      
             34.11      1:15.32 (41.21)
        1:58.19 (42.87)     2:40.39 (42.20)
 -- Beller, Presley  15 HSC               2:44.72         DQ        
      False start
             35.08      1:17.14 (42.06)
        2:00.38 (43.24)          DQ (40.85)
 -- York, Julia      15 NTRO              2:24.37         NS        
 -- Martell, Macken  16 TXLA              2:14.36         NS        
 -- Pitkanen, Sabri  15 NTRO              2:15.46         NS