Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  5/22/2017 - 2:56 PM
    2017 ST TXLA 11&Over End of School Splash - 5/19/2017 to 5/21/2017     
 
 Event 30  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               2:32.49  A
               2:45.19  BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Logan    12 NTRO-ST           2:10.58    2:14.84 A      
           1:04.86    2:14.84 (1:09.98)
  2 Solis, Nickolas  12 AAAA-ST           2:25.44    2:16.26 A      
           1:06.82    2:16.26 (1:09.44)
  3 Stewart, Ian     12 AAAA-ST           2:27.90    2:18.19 A      
           1:06.57    2:18.19 (1:11.62)
  4 Lackey, Seth     12 SASA-ST           2:30.75    2:20.51 A      
           1:06.48    2:20.51 (1:14.03)
  5 Ruthven, Carter  12 TXLA-ST           2:21.85    2:21.04 A      
           1:07.46    2:21.04 (1:13.58)
  6 Flynn, Kelson    12 NTRO-ST           2:30.12    2:22.76 A      
           1:08.54    2:22.76 (1:14.22)
  7 Blancaflor, Ran  12 NTRO-ST           2:38.34    2:23.25 A      
           1:10.47    2:23.25 (1:12.78)
  8 Petersen, Kole   12 TXLA-ST           2:28.44    2:24.52 A      
           1:10.15    2:24.52 (1:14.37)
  9 Doyle, Colin     12 Winning Waters-S  2:42.73    2:27.39 A      
           1:11.75    2:27.39 (1:15.64)
 10 Brown, Anderson  11 HSC-ST            2:42.20    2:27.92 A      
           1:11.55    2:27.92 (1:16.37)
 11 Radcliff, Grady  12 WLOO-ST           2:35.24    2:33.53 BB     
           1:14.66    2:33.53 (1:18.87)
 12 Lain, Max        11 COTA-ST           2:57.70    2:34.14 BB     
           1:14.63    2:34.14 (1:19.51)
 13 Peterson, Luke   11 AAAA-ST           2:31.94    2:34.77 BB     
           1:15.17    2:34.77 (1:19.60)
 14 Cox, Connor      11 TXLA-ST           2:39.02    2:35.56 BB     
           1:15.45    2:35.56 (1:20.11)
 15 Gordon, Greg     11 WLOO-ST           2:38.52    2:36.16 BB     
           1:14.86    2:36.16 (1:21.30)
 16 Pollack, Ethan   12 UN-ST             2:45.88    2:38.50 BB     
           1:16.84    2:38.50 (1:21.66)
 17 Schweizer, Aiyd  11 NTRO-ST           2:42.73    2:40.98 BB     
           1:17.62    2:40.98 (1:23.36)
 18 Baxley, James    12 WLOO-ST           2:46.41    2:41.52 BB     
           1:16.75    2:41.52 (1:24.77)
 19 Maese, Jaden     12 SASA-ST           2:46.27    2:41.85 BB     
           1:17.78    2:41.85 (1:24.07)
 20 Middleton, Tris  12 FISH-ST           2:42.69    2:41.86 BB     
           1:17.73    2:41.86 (1:24.13)
 21 Barron, Antonio  12 TXLA-ST           3:00.17    2:44.08 BB     
           1:17.24    2:44.08 (1:26.84)
 22 Gunawan, Jeffer  11 NTRO-ST           2:56.48    2:44.59 BB     
           1:20.25    2:44.59 (1:24.34)
 23 Hays, Chase      12 GOLD-ST           2:47.47    2:45.28        
           1:20.73    2:45.28 (1:24.55)
 24 Henderson, Evan  11 COTA-ST           2:50.89    2:45.56        
           1:21.14    2:45.56 (1:24.42)
 25 Esslemont, Zand  12 NTRO-ST           2:57.95    2:46.32        
           1:17.70    2:46.32 (1:28.62)
 26 Butler, Keegan   12 LSAC-ST           2:49.24    2:46.57        
           1:21.22    2:46.57 (1:25.35)
 27 Trout, Gabriel   11 ATAC-ST           2:48.61    2:49.46        
           1:22.68    2:49.46 (1:26.78)
 28 Duarte, Daniel   12 GOLD-ST           2:50.53    2:51.28        
           1:21.68    2:51.28 (1:29.60)
 29 Propst, Preston  11 TXLA-ST           2:55.17    2:51.60        
           1:24.60    2:51.60 (1:27.00)
 30 Marvin, William  11 TXLA-ST           3:00.17    2:56.01        
           1:28.17    2:56.01 (1:27.84)
 31 Cabrera, Dylan   12 TST-ST                 NT    2:56.88        
           1:27.25    2:56.88 (1:29.63)
 32 Nguyen, Ethan    12 TXLA-ST           3:23.17    3:06.53        
           1:29.08    3:06.53 (1:37.45)
 33 Hussain, Charli  12 TXLA-ST           2:57.89    3:07.14        
           1:28.33    3:07.14 (1:38.81)
 34 Klingelberger,   11 TXLA-ST           2:57.89    3:46.80        
           1:47.28    3:46.80 (1:59.52)
 -- Guo, Freddy      12 NTRO-ST           2:48.77         NS        
 -- Stephenson, Mat  12 TXLA-ST           2:26.21         NS        
 -- Thomason, Nate   11 WLOO-ST           2:56.82        SCR