Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 4/14/2018             
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 39.89  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla R      9 NTRO-ST             35.28      31.89 BB     
  2 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST             33.28      32.45 BB     
  3 Brown, Olivia S   9 NTRO-ST             41.55      33.36 BB     
  4 Phillips-Duncan  10 HSC-ST              34.85      33.41 BB     
  5 Rowe, Buttercup   9 NTRO-ST             35.13      33.89 BB     
  6 Trim, Izzy L     10 TXLA-ST             37.89      34.02 BB     
  7 Donegan, Celest  10 LCA-ST              35.38      34.04 BB     
  8 Fong, Michelle   10 NTRO-ST             40.72      34.69 BB     
  9 Phan, Kaitlyn T  10 NTRO-ST             37.77      34.71 BB     
 10 Savens, Madi G   10 AQTX-ST             35.77      35.60 BB     
 11 Mills, Laney C   10 AQTX-ST             36.08      35.88 BB     
 12 Tomlinson, Emil  10 MAC-GU              37.83      36.12 BB     
 13 Allison, Lilly    9 LCA-ST              36.71      36.28 BB     
 14 Shepherd, Ella   10 AQTX-ST             39.89      36.65 BB     
 15 Frackowiak, Nel  10 COTA-ST             39.73      36.74 BB     
 16 Ross, Mary Eloi  10 TXLA-ST             40.23      37.24 BB     
 17 Barron, Yesseni  10 TXLA-ST             41.12      37.46 BB     
 18 Fulton, Elsa A   10 MAC-GU              38.80      37.56 BB     
 19 Lucas, Lauren A  10 LCA-ST              37.02      37.78 BB     
 20 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST             43.94      38.00 BB     
 21 Tripathi, Shrey  10 TXLA-ST             41.52      38.06 BB     
 22 Pena, Olivia L    9 NTRO-ST             39.60      38.37 BB     
 23 Doughty, Nora D   9 NTRO-ST             38.43      38.45 BB     
 24 Mota, Camila R    9 NTRO-ST             41.93      38.85 BB     
 25 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST              40.06      39.12 BB     
 26 O'Leary, Hayden   8 AQTX-ST             44.72      39.15 BB     
 27 Leggate, Anna L  10 NTRO-ST             45.24      39.30 BB     
 27 Jin, Irene E      9 TXLA-ST             39.53      39.30 BB     
 29 Hunninghake, Sa   8 NTRO-ST             45.51      39.36 BB     
 30 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST             43.39      39.45 BB     
 31 Bao, Leah S      10 NTRO-ST             41.63      39.83 BB     
 32 Jitta, Reetu N   10 NTRO-ST             43.49      40.22        
 33 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST              41.93      40.31        
 34 Nguyen, Elise K   9 NTRO-ST             46.33      40.38        
 35 Stromberger, Mo   9 TXLA-ST             41.78      40.84        
 36 LaPlante, Maddi  10 NTRO-ST             45.79      41.09        
 37 Mistrot, Callie  10 TXLA-ST                NT      41.19        
 38 Harkin, Norah L   9 NTRO-ST             44.12      41.26        
 38 Goone, Cady L    10 NTRO-ST             49.57      41.26        
 40 Estipona, Stell   9 NTRO-ST             54.63      41.34        
 41 Padilla, Madely  10 GOLD-ST             41.91      41.43        
 42 Silva, Melissa   10 NTRO-ST             48.89      41.61        
 43 Lawrence, Myra    9 NTRO-ST             46.18      41.68        
 44 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST             43.99      41.76        
 44 Horton, Scotia    9 NTRO-ST             51.23      41.76        
 46 Eun, Julia C     10 NTRO-ST             44.78      41.84        
 47 Lyle, Julia G    10 WHAC-ST             43.00      41.86        
 48 Mize, Kaylinn S   8 NTRO-ST             52.40      42.13        
 49 Morrison, Elise   9 NTRO-ST             48.42      42.46        
 50 Stoner, Reese R   9 NTRO-ST             52.22      42.97        
 51 Nguyen, Faith T  10 TXLA-ST             47.42      43.00        
 52 Castro, Daniela  10 HSC-ST              41.82      43.46        
 53 Davies, Maya L   10 LCA-ST              44.39      43.73        
 54 Kahanek, Natali  10 MAC-GU              53.94      43.85        
 55 Niclair, Lyse M   9 WHAC-ST             51.59      44.04        
 56 Henkelman, Kate  10 TXLA-ST                NT      44.06        
 57 Norris, Shilah    8 GOLD-ST             45.09      44.83        
 58 Johnson, Carra   10 GOLD-ST             40.62      45.02        
 59 Friedman, Tara   10 NTRO-ST             45.27      45.17        
 60 Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST             50.53      45.83        
 61 Ghosh, Chandrik  10 NTRO-ST           1:07.61      45.91        
 62 Nguyen, Sophia    9 NTRO-ST             52.93      45.97        
 63 Garcia, Flora S  10 TXLA-ST             49.51      46.06        
 64 Crawford, Kayce   7 CCSS-ST             53.88      46.19        
 65 Grogan, Jolie M  10 TXLA-ST             49.57      46.37        
 66 Ghosh, Anamitra  10 NTRO-ST             49.13      46.49        
 67 Kirschner, Mazi   8 LCA-ST              45.51      46.68        
 68 Bonneau, Maeve    9 WHAC-ST                NT      46.69        
 69 Mayle, Gracyn E   8 GOLD-ST             52.52      46.94        
 70 Green, Jayla A   10 NTRO-ST             51.11      47.00        
 71 Sanchez, Sophia   8 MAC-GU              48.90      47.25        
 72 Geiger, Mathild   8 TXLA-ST                NT      47.57        
 73 Riley, Kenadi E  10 HSC-ST              50.07      47.70        
 74 Mota, Cecilia     7 NTRO-ST             53.02      47.79        
 75 Rodriguez, Aria   8 NTRO-ST             54.72      48.19        
 76 Schultze, Emmy    9 AQTX-ST             51.51      48.33        
 77 Suthar, Uma       9 TXLA-ST                NT      48.58        
 78 Rosser, Nora I   10 NTRO-ST             50.99      49.21        
 79 Nassar, Eli M     8 LCA-ST              53.02      49.89        
 80 Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST                NT      50.21        
 81 Hochard, Marjor   7 NTRO-ST             52.72      50.33        
 82 Ma, Elizabeth C   9 NTRO-ST             55.41      50.52        
 83 Suthar, Esha      9 TXLA-ST                NT      51.72        
 84 Cannon, Libby R  10 HOT-ST              56.86      51.87        
 85 Parsley, Gabby   10 HSC-ST              59.15      51.96        
 86 Roberts, Ila L    9 NTRO-ST             50.99      52.31        
 87 Krits, Eliza J    9 NTRO-ST             52.81      52.36        
 88 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST             55.87      52.43        
 89 Krupp, Kline M    8 TXLA-ST                NT      52.55        
 90 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST             54.58      52.56        
 91 Butler, Ashleig   9 TXLA-ST                NT      52.67        
 92 Robles, Sydney    9 COTA-ST             58.82      52.71        
 93 Bonneau, Phoebe   7 WHAC-ST                NT      52.93        
 94 Li, Emma          7 NTRO-ST             54.79      53.93        
 95 Flores, Sofia D  10 CCSS-ST             57.30      54.21        
 96 Perrow, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST           1:09.53      54.70        
 96 Olivares, Adria   9 HOT-ST            1:07.67      54.70        
 98 May, Kylie R      9 NTRO-ST             55.83      54.75        
 99 Bynum, Fairlane   7 WHAC-ST           1:04.12      55.03        
100 Huang, Mackenzi   8 NTRO-ST           1:00.12      55.25        
101 Bush, Gracie L    9 HOT-ST              56.99      55.33        
102 Walker, Adalyn    7 TXLA-ST                NT      55.93        
103 Major, Caroline   9 TXLA-ST                NT      57.31        
104 Cubas, Tesla J    9 TXLA-ST                NT      58.45        
105 Kindy, Serena     8 NTRO-ST           1:00.67      58.57        
106 McCartan, Juno    8 TXLA-ST                NT      59.41        
107 Webber, Rissa L   9 AQTX-ST             54.74    1:00.28        
108 Broadwell, Anna   9 LCA-ST            1:00.13    1:01.52        
109 Clements, Caitl   7 COTA-ST           1:06.26    1:02.11        
110 Cramton, Olivia   9 CCSS-ST             50.99    1:02.78        
111 Mann, Rozy A      8 TXLA-ST           1:08.46    1:03.55        
112 Orsak, Leighton   8 CCSS-ST             50.99    1:04.18        
113 Herron, Herron    9 COTA-ST                NT    1:04.27        
114 Anderson, Tallu   7 HSC-ST            1:12.57    1:05.96        
115 Frackowiak, Tes   6 COTA-ST                NT    1:06.18        
116 Skinner, Sarah    7 MAC-GU            1:16.03    1:06.37        
117 Riddle, Adelyn    6 GOLD-ST           1:20.46    1:06.39        
118 Nassar, Oli O     6 LCA-ST              56.81    1:07.96        
119 Bergeson, Sophi   7 GOLD-ST                NT    1:09.39        
120 Csizmadia, Anna   7 RUSH-ST           1:21.53    1:09.47        
121 Helm, Paige S     6 NTRO-ST           1:14.09    1:11.56        
122 Lyons, Riley A    6 GOLD-ST           1:14.50    1:13.07        
123 Bishop, Emily R   8 RUSH-ST           1:24.60    1:24.00        
124 Raorane, Anshu    6 CCSS-ST           1:45.99    1:36.17        
 -- Eckert, Alexa G   8 NTRO-ST             55.12         NS        
 -- Chu, Abby E       9 RUSH-ST             55.60         NS        
 -- Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST              39.34         NS        
 -- Higgins, Sophia  10 NTRO-ST             50.09         NS        
 -- Kearns, Olivia    9 LCA-ST              56.06        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Jacquel   8 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 39.49  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan  10 LCA-ST              31.61      32.09 BB     
  2 Linkous, Quin Q  10 AQTX-ST             32.66      32.93 BB     
  3 Terrazas, Alex   10 WHAC-ST             39.07      34.28 BB     
  4 Allen, Kyan S    10 NTRO-ST             38.73      35.09 BB     
  5 Ross, Austin M    9 LCA-ST              36.56      35.35 BB     
  6 Diaz, Philippe   10 NTRO-ST             38.06      35.40 BB     
  7 Huang, Parker J  10 NTRO-ST             38.30      35.85 BB     
  8 Gilliland, Peyt  10 TST-ST              39.49      35.87 BB     
  9 Gray, Jamison A  10 TST-ST              39.49      36.13 BB     
 10 Kundivich, Niko  10 NTRO-ST             36.79      36.32 BB     
 11 Jaggers, Benjam   9 RUSH-ST             39.22      36.55 BB     
 12 Wells, Camden A   8 COTA-ST             47.92      36.62 BB     
 13 Rheinheimer, Ab  10 NTRO-ST             43.05      36.74 BB     
 14 Ewan, Holden M    8 TXLA-ST                NT      36.76 BB     
 15 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST             41.70      37.69 BB     
 16 Embestro, Aidan  10 NTRO-ST             38.97      38.65 BB     
 17 Schoenbeck, Dax  10 LCA-ST              41.45      39.24 BB     
 18 Guzman, Daryl    10 NTRO-ST             41.05      39.63        
 19 Gomez, Miguel L   8 NTRO-ST             47.37      40.18        
 20 Henderson, Elli   9 COTA-ST             44.95      40.43        
 21 Flores, Joaquin  10 CCSS-ST             45.07      40.47        
 22 Offereins, Sam   10 NTRO-ST             43.22      41.59        
 23 Embert, Leonard  10 LCA-ST              42.28      41.61        
 24 Kindy, Micah     10 NTRO-ST             48.03      41.68        
 25 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST             46.84      42.47        
 26 Kerouac, Collin  10 TXLA-ST             50.91      42.49        
 27 Elliston, Will    8 RUSH-ST             49.25      42.90        
 28 Staffel, Austin   9 NTRO-ST             47.73      43.04        
 29 Kocheisen, Roma  10 NTRO-ST             49.10      43.12        
 30 Jin, Oscar E      9 TXLA-ST             46.76      43.46        
 31 Crowley, Cruz S  10 TXLA-ST             48.30      44.14        
 32 Henson, Jett M    8 RUSH-ST             45.96      44.25        
 33 Longbons, Jacks  10 GOLD-ST             52.20      44.49        
 34 Merriken, Wyatt   8 MAC-GU              45.64      44.50        
 35 Hollingsworth O   9 TXLA-ST                NT      44.66        
 36 Wu, Gavin C      10 NTRO-ST             57.99      44.89        
 37 Oiesen, Benjami   8 TXLA-ST                NT      45.14        
 38 Lopez, Iker       7 TXLA-ST                NT      45.40        
 39 Siddiqui, Ubada   8 TXLA-ST             49.09      45.47        
 40 Jakkula, Anshu   10 NTRO-ST             54.27      45.89        
 41 Dulaney, Liam A   9 TXLA-ST             48.19      46.13        
 42 Anand, Atharva    8 TXLA-ST                NT      46.35        
 43 Sung, Jonah S    10 NTRO-ST             47.37      46.41        
 44 Singh, Sid        9 NTRO-ST             51.29      46.42        
 45 Ward, Oli E       9 NTRO-ST             46.71      46.46        
 46 McCartan, Caius  10 TXLA-ST                NT      46.69        
 47 Banks, Doyle E    8 HSC-ST              47.54      47.47        
 48 Hicks, Daniel R  10 NTRO-ST             49.92      47.81        
 49 Key, Marshall M   9 NTRO-ST             49.57      47.82        
 50 Ellinger, Noah   10 CCSS-ST             51.39      48.02        
 51 Johnson, Richar  10 GOLD-ST             47.18      48.09        
 52 Cotten, Christi  10 LCA-ST              46.94      48.27        
 53 Dennie, Zack A   10 NTRO-ST             50.34      48.36        
 54 Kahanek, Nicola  10 MAC-GU                 NT      48.51        
 55 Miller, Dominic   9 NTRO-ST             50.62      48.71        
 56 Noel, Gear S      7 LCA-ST              50.62      49.75        
 57 Qiu, Yifan        8 NTRO-ST             56.90      49.95        
 58 Pattillo, Jonah   7 WHAC-ST             59.06      50.44        
 59 Wilkins, Liam J   9 NTRO-ST             55.93      50.61        
 60 Augustin, Rohan   9 NTRO-ST           1:09.38      51.40        
 61 Phan, Jayden T    9 NTRO-ST             56.11      51.48        
 62 Seaberg, Cayden   9 NTRO-ST             52.34      51.73        
 63 Hooton, Charlie   8 HSC-ST              49.41      51.88        
 64 Sela, Isaac N     8 TXLA-ST                NT      52.63        
 65 Sung, Noah C      7 NTRO-ST             54.98      53.32        
 66 Roan, Brennan G   9 COTA-ST             50.02      55.03        
 67 Shraga, Barak A   8 COTA-ST                NT      55.48        
 68 Srinivas, Samir  10 NTRO-ST             56.61      55.57        
 69 Savens, Philip    8 AQTX-ST             43.22      56.38        
 70 Munoz, Luca L     9 TXLA-ST                NT      56.43        
 71 Parsley, Danny    9 HSC-ST              55.99      56.53        
 72 Dodd, Reese P     7 NTRO-ST           1:05.93      57.47        
 73 Watkins, Cash A   9 TXLA-ST                NT      57.76        
 74 Reese, Jaxon T    8 TXLA-ST                NT      58.12        
 75 Glaeser, Andrew   9 NTRO-ST             57.96      58.83        
 76 Prokazov, Danii   6 LCA-ST            1:02.88      59.66        
 77 Ihler, Parker S   7 TST-ST              39.49      59.72        
 78 Berthiaume, Mas   8 HSC-ST            1:04.05    1:02.25        
 79 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST             49.99    1:02.50        
 80 Skinner, Samuel   7 MAC-GU            1:11.65    1:06.76        
 81 Kerr, Jack Y      7 WHAC-ST                NT    1:08.45        
 82 De Santis, Giac   6 NTRO-ST           1:10.04    1:09.43        
 -- Smith, Evan J    10 CCSS-ST             39.03         NS        
 -- Schrock, Dylan   10 WHAC-ST             36.31         NS        
 -- Baek, Jordan S    9 LCA-ST              56.27         NS        
 -- Hadley, Bennett  10 CCSS-ST           1:02.25         NS        
 -- Lee, Elias J      8 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR