Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 4/14/2018             
 
 Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               2:01.49  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trim, Izzy L     10 TXLA-ST           1:39.83    1:33.71 BB     
             44.73      1:33.71 (48.98)
  2 Gonzalez, Kayla  10 NTRO-ST           1:39.83    1:38.25 BB     
             46.47      1:38.25 (51.78)
  3 Britt, Ella R    10 UN-GU             1:47.00    1:39.16 BB     
             47.15      1:39.16 (52.01)
  4 Fu, Angela       10 NTRO-ST           1:51.14    1:39.35 BB     
             47.57      1:39.35 (51.78)
  5 Truong, NamAnh   10 WHAC-ST           1:42.20    1:39.67 BB     
             47.16      1:39.67 (52.51)
  6 Dai, Melinda M   10 NTRO-ST           1:52.52    1:40.03 BB     
             46.30      1:40.03 (53.73)
  7 Tomlinson, Emil  10 MAC-GU            1:47.73    1:41.95 BB     
             48.16      1:41.95 (53.79)
  8 Lucas, Lauren A  10 LCA-ST            1:41.92    1:42.70 BB     
             49.08      1:42.70 (53.62)
  9 Anderson, Isabe  10 HSC-ST            1:55.38    1:43.80 BB     
             50.27      1:43.80 (53.53)
 10 Niclair, Lauren  10 WHAC-ST                NT    1:44.93 BB     
             49.71      1:44.93 (55.22)
 11 Donegan, Celest  10 LCA-ST            1:57.38    1:46.43 BB     
             48.93      1:46.43 (57.50)
 12 MacPherson, Kat  10 HSC-ST            1:53.38    1:50.14 BB     
             51.28      1:50.14 (58.86)
 13 Sierra, Sofia T  10 GOLD-ST           1:54.94    1:50.39 BB     
             52.03      1:50.39 (58.36)
 14 Leiker, Janey C  10 MAC-GU            1:54.06    1:54.20 BB     
             54.97      1:54.20 (59.23)
 15 Eun, Julia C     10 NTRO-ST           1:56.88    1:55.44 BB     
             54.59    1:55.44 (1:00.85)
 16 LaPlante, Maddi  10 NTRO-ST           2:07.67    1:56.61 BB     
             55.12    1:56.61 (1:01.49)
 17 Tisdale, Madiso  10 NTRO-ST           1:58.58    1:57.64 BB     
             55.82    1:57.64 (1:01.82)
 18 Lawrence, Myra    9 NTRO-ST           2:06.99    1:58.73 BB     
             56.06    1:58.73 (1:02.67)
 19 Mistrot, Callie  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:59.13 BB     
             55.82    1:59.13 (1:03.31)
 20 Grogan, Jolie M  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:59.80 BB     
             56.51    1:59.80 (1:03.29)
 21 Maciarz, Lola M   9 NTRO-ST           2:20.00    2:00.02 BB     
             56.72    2:00.02 (1:03.30)
 22 Nguyen, Sophia    9 NTRO-ST           1:59.12    2:01.09 BB     
             57.95    2:01.09 (1:03.14)
 23 Niclair, Lyse M   9 WHAC-ST                NT    2:01.37 BB     
             57.30    2:01.37 (1:04.07)
 24 Simmons, Alexa   10 NTRO-ST           2:16.69    2:01.44 BB     
             58.13    2:01.44 (1:03.31)
 25 Garcia, Flora S  10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:06.09        
             59.50    2:06.09 (1:06.59)
 26 Jitta, Reetu N   10 NTRO-ST           1:55.99    2:08.57        
           1:01.25    2:08.57 (1:07.32)
 27 Stoner, Reese R   9 NTRO-ST           1:59.99    2:08.79        
           1:02.14    2:08.79 (1:06.65)
 28 Stromberger, Mo   9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:10.90        
           1:01.90    2:10.90 (1:09.00)
 29 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST           2:23.54    2:15.86        
           1:05.62    2:15.86 (1:10.24)
 30 May, Kylie R      9 NTRO-ST           2:18.40    2:19.49        
           1:07.33    2:19.49 (1:12.16)
 31 Hall, Taylor B    7 HSC-ST            2:39.27    2:22.62        
 32 Singletary, Mia  10 NTRO-ST           2:25.69    2:24.31        
           1:10.58    2:24.31 (1:13.73)
 33 Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST           2:31.27    2:25.92        
           1:08.26    2:25.92 (1:17.66)
 34 Kindy, Serena     8 NTRO-ST           2:09.99    2:31.08        
           1:11.48    2:31.08 (1:19.60)
 35 Giroux, Alexa E   8 NTRO-ST           2:52.30    2:40.20        
           1:14.58    2:40.20 (1:25.62)
 -- Helm, Paige S     6 NTRO-ST           3:06.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
           1:33.81         DQ (1:35.18)
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
               1:57.69  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Embestro, Aidan  10 NTRO-ST           1:40.98    1:33.66 BB     
             44.44      1:33.66 (49.22)
  2 Nguyen, Riley K  10 NTRO-ST           2:07.78    1:51.43 BB     
             52.20      1:51.43 (59.23)
  3 Arora, Pierce A   8 NTRO-ST           2:03.15    1:53.75 BB     
             55.99      1:53.75 (57.76)
  4 Schoenbeck, Dax  10 LCA-ST            1:55.24    1:53.99 BB     
             52.57    1:53.99 (1:01.42)
  5 Lee, Kyle L       9 NTRO-ST           2:05.74    1:54.34 BB     
             56.02      1:54.34 (58.32)
  6 Schuknecht, Jud  10 HSC-ST            2:05.90    1:54.90 BB     
             52.83    1:54.90 (1:02.07)
  7 Alpatov, Daniel  10 NTRO-ST           1:58.61    1:56.71 BB     
             56.20    1:56.71 (1:00.51)
  8 Hardy, Tennyson  10 GOLD-ST                NT    2:04.59        
             59.79    2:04.59 (1:04.80)
  9 Goodman, Sean M  10 NTRO-ST           2:11.29    2:04.89        
           1:01.38    2:04.89 (1:03.51)
 10 Banks, Doyle E    8 HSC-ST            2:00.72    2:05.65        
           1:00.16    2:05.65 (1:05.49)
 11 Embert, Leonard  10 LCA-ST            1:59.44    2:05.87        
             59.10    2:05.87 (1:06.77)
 12 Giroux, Aiden C   9 NTRO-ST           2:06.52    2:06.27        
             58.91    2:06.27 (1:07.36)
 13 Ward, Oli E       9 NTRO-ST           2:06.55    2:07.08        
             59.64    2:07.08 (1:07.44)
 14 Helm, Cael D      8 NTRO-ST           2:41.64    2:08.18        
           1:00.94    2:08.18 (1:07.24)
 15 Crowley, Cruz S  10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:08.38        
           1:04.39    2:08.38 (1:03.99)
 16 Jin, Johan A      7 TXLA-ST                NT    2:08.44        
           1:00.75    2:08.44 (1:07.69)
 17 Offereins, Sam   10 NTRO-ST           2:09.98    2:10.10        
           1:04.14    2:10.10 (1:05.96)
 18 Mason, Dane T     9 NTRO-ST           2:30.33    2:12.13        
           1:03.91    2:12.13 (1:08.22)
 19 Seaberg, Cayden   9 NTRO-ST           2:15.99    2:13.67        
           1:04.64    2:13.67 (1:09.03)
 20 Wei, Derek Z      8 NTRO-ST           2:12.14    2:14.57        
           1:04.60    2:14.57 (1:09.97)
 21 Prokazov, Danii   6 LCA-ST            2:16.58    2:14.94        
           1:04.24    2:14.94 (1:10.70)
 22 Parsley, Danny    9 HSC-ST            2:20.99    2:26.58        
           1:08.18    2:26.58 (1:18.40)
 23 Glaeser, Andrew   9 NTRO-ST           2:29.14    2:33.13        
           1:14.08    2:33.13 (1:19.05)
 24 Skinner, Samuel   7 MAC-GU                 NT    3:07.97        
           1:36.19    3:07.97 (1:31.78)
 -- McCartan, Caius  10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
           1:00.65         DQ (1:05.81)
 -- Kahanek, Nicola  10 MAC-GU                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
           1:10.63         DQ (1:16.76)
 -- Kocheisen, Roma  10 NTRO-ST           2:24.12         DQ        
      One hand touch
             58.60         DQ (1:06.66)
 -- Fowler, Gabe K   10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
           1:07.29         DQ (1:08.07)
 -- Eun, Austin Y     8 NTRO-ST           2:15.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
           1:15.03         DQ (1:20.80)
 -- Baek, Jordan S    9 LCA-ST            2:29.57         NS