Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 4/14/2018             
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 48.89  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla R      9 NTRO-ST             41.72      38.47 BB     
  2 Phan, Kaitlyn T  10 NTRO-ST             43.05      39.85 BB     
  3 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST             40.00      40.72 BB     
  4 Brown, Olivia S   9 NTRO-ST             45.73      41.41 BB     
  5 Trim, Izzy L     10 TXLA-ST                NT      41.61 BB     
  6 Allison, Lilly    9 LCA-ST              43.63      42.43 BB     
  7 Pena, Olivia L    9 NTRO-ST             43.59      42.93 BB     
  8 Barron, Yesseni  10 TXLA-ST             49.32      43.63 BB     
  9 Savens, Madi G   10 AQTX-ST             42.07      43.72 BB     
 10 Ross, Mary Eloi  10 TXLA-ST             48.20      43.97 BB     
 11 Dunn, Allie L    10 NTRO-ST             48.04      44.09 BB     
 12 MacPherson, Kat  10 HSC-ST              43.44      44.14 BB     
 13 Frackowiak, Nel  10 COTA-ST             51.93      44.29 BB     
 14 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST             47.08      45.06 BB     
 15 Friedman, Tara   10 NTRO-ST             48.46      46.13 BB     
 16 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST             49.91      46.16 BB     
 17 Hunninghake, Sa   8 NTRO-ST             48.96      46.18 BB     
 18 Tripathi, Shrey  10 TXLA-ST           1:00.96      46.29 BB     
 19 Jin, Irene E      9 TXLA-ST                NT      46.37 BB     
 20 Simmons, Alexa   10 NTRO-ST             53.83      46.80 BB     
 21 Harton, Aryanna  10 TXLA-ST             54.03      47.33 BB     
 22 Nguyen, Elise K   9 NTRO-ST             53.35      47.53 BB     
 23 Nguyen, Faith T  10 TXLA-ST                NT      47.61 BB     
 24 Stromberger, Mo   9 TXLA-ST             51.74      47.63 BB     
 25 Morrison, Elise   9 NTRO-ST             52.11      47.71 BB     
 26 Leggate, Anna L  10 NTRO-ST             57.59      48.30 BB     
 27 Gunn, Libby N    10 NTRO-ST             47.78      48.52 BB     
 28 Lawrence, Myra    9 NTRO-ST             50.52      48.63 BB     
 29 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST              54.79      48.80 BB     
 30 Bao, Leah S      10 NTRO-ST             53.29      49.05        
 31 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST              47.48      49.06        
 32 Castro, Daniela  10 HSC-ST              50.07      49.53        
 33 Lyle, Julia G    10 WHAC-ST             51.73      49.65        
 34 Harkin, Norah L   9 NTRO-ST             48.63      49.88        
 35 Eun, Julia C     10 NTRO-ST             56.99      50.08        
 36 Mota, Camila R    9 NTRO-ST             53.43      50.59        
 37 Rosebush, Allie   7 MAC-GU              59.01      51.91        
 38 Kahanek, Natali  10 MAC-GU              56.89      51.92        
 39 Stoner, Reese R   9 NTRO-ST             54.39      52.02        
 40 Suthar, Uma       9 TXLA-ST                NT      53.00        
 41 Rosser, Nora I   10 NTRO-ST             55.99      53.34        
 42 Norris, Shilah    8 GOLD-ST             50.11      53.55        
 43 Suthar, Esha      9 TXLA-ST                NT      53.63        
 44 Mize, Kaylinn S   8 NTRO-ST             52.35      53.93        
 45 Goone, Cady L    10 NTRO-ST             58.37      54.28        
 46 Henkelman, Kate  10 TXLA-ST                NT      54.80        
 47 Silva, Melissa   10 NTRO-ST           1:00.52      54.89        
 48 Riley, Kenadi E  10 HSC-ST            1:06.22      54.94        
 49 Ghosh, Chandrik  10 NTRO-ST             56.94      55.09        
 50 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST             53.19      55.28        
 51 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST             59.59      55.52        
 52 Grogan, Jolie M  10 TXLA-ST           1:06.34      55.62        
 53 Roberts, Ila L    9 NTRO-ST           1:00.99      55.69        
 54 Johnson, Carra   10 GOLD-ST             57.95      55.82        
 55 Crawford, Kayce   7 CCSS-ST           1:05.87      55.87        
 56 Sanchez, Sophia   8 MAC-GU              54.62      55.91        
 57 Geiger, Mathild   8 TXLA-ST                NT      55.95        
 58 Davies, Maya L   10 LCA-ST              59.29      56.23        
 59 Ghosh, Anamitra  10 NTRO-ST             57.89      56.31        
 60 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST             58.27      56.58        
 61 Garcia, Flora S  10 TXLA-ST           1:01.65      57.21        
 62 Schultze, Emmy    9 AQTX-ST           1:01.07      57.34        
 63 Kirschner, Mazi   8 LCA-ST            1:00.97      57.84        
 64 Bynum, Fairlane   7 WHAC-ST           1:05.17      58.25        
 65 Bush, Gracie L    9 HOT-ST            1:00.33      58.26        
 66 Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST           1:06.51      58.41        
 67 Bonneau, Phoebe   7 WHAC-ST                NT      58.69        
 68 Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST                NT      58.72        
 69 Cannon, Libby R  10 HOT-ST            1:04.94      58.99        
 70 Mayle, Gracyn E   8 GOLD-ST           1:03.37      59.19        
 70 Bonneau, Maeve    9 WHAC-ST                NT      59.19        
 72 Huang, Mackenzi   8 NTRO-ST           1:02.79      59.20        
 73 Rodriguez, Aria   8 NTRO-ST             59.99      59.77        
 74 Butler, Ashleig   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.08        
 75 Ma, Elizabeth C   9 NTRO-ST           1:00.01    1:01.11        
 76 Hochard, Marjor   7 NTRO-ST           1:03.36    1:01.24        
 77 Krits, Eliza J    9 NTRO-ST           1:00.27    1:01.42        
 78 Perrow, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST           1:13.43    1:02.13        
 79 Cubas, Tesla J    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:02.34        
 80 May, Kylie R      9 NTRO-ST           1:04.14    1:02.74        
 81 Olivares, Adria   9 HOT-ST            1:12.06    1:02.90        
 82 Parsley, Gabby   10 HSC-ST            1:14.02    1:04.24        
 83 Bergeson, Sophi   7 GOLD-ST                NT    1:04.29        
 84 Walker, Adalyn    7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.63        
 85 Krupp, Kline M    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.82        
 86 Nassar, Eli M     8 LCA-ST            1:09.87    1:05.80        
 87 Mann, Rozy A      8 TXLA-ST           1:17.63    1:06.57        
 88 Hall, Taylor B    7 HSC-ST            1:07.68    1:06.60        
 89 Broadwell, Anna   9 LCA-ST            1:27.71    1:10.80        
 90 Lyons, Riley A    6 GOLD-ST           1:16.71    1:11.01        
 91 Riddle, Adelyn    6 GOLD-ST                NT    1:11.64        
 92 Csizmadia, Anna   7 RUSH-ST           1:32.85    1:12.36        
 93 Clements, Caitl   7 COTA-ST           1:08.44    1:16.51        
 94 McCartan, Juno    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:17.37        
 95 Anderson, Tallu   7 HSC-ST            1:09.88    1:18.23        
 96 Cramton, Olivia   9 CCSS-ST           1:10.99    1:18.75        
 97 Orsak, Leighton   8 CCSS-ST           1:46.10    1:21.05        
 98 Helm, Paige S     6 NTRO-ST           1:08.75    1:21.06        
 99 Skinner, Sarah    7 MAC-GU            1:21.63    1:23.01        
100 Nassar, Oli O     6 LCA-ST            1:02.47    1:25.75        
101 Major, Caroline   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:28.10        
102 Bishop, Emily R   8 RUSH-ST           1:42.62    1:33.16        
 -- Mota, Cecilia     7 NTRO-ST           1:02.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Frackowiak, Tes   6 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chu, Abby E       9 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Higgins, Sophia  10 NTRO-ST             58.99         NS        
 -- Eckert, Alexa G   8 NTRO-ST             54.21         NS        
 -- Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST              47.90         NS        
 -- Kearns, Olivia    9 LCA-ST            1:01.97        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Jacquel   8 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 49.19  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Huang, Parker J  10 NTRO-ST             42.67      40.97 BB     
  2 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST             44.47      41.23 BB     
  3 Kundivich, Niko  10 NTRO-ST             42.72      41.79 BB     
  4 Allen, Kyan S    10 NTRO-ST             46.86      41.99 BB     
  5 Rheinheimer, Ab  10 NTRO-ST             42.12      42.10 BB     
  6 Jaggers, Benjam   9 RUSH-ST             46.84      42.13 BB     
  7 Linkous, Quin Q  10 AQTX-ST             40.79      42.44 BB     
  8 Ross, Austin M    9 LCA-ST              43.17      42.59 BB     
  9 Terrazas, Alex   10 WHAC-ST             46.54      42.88 BB     
 10 Gilliland, Peyt  10 TST-ST              49.19      43.59 BB     
 11 Gomez, Miguel L   8 NTRO-ST             54.80      44.05 BB     
 12 Guzman, Daryl    10 NTRO-ST             44.76      44.26 BB     
 13 Ewan, Holden M    8 TXLA-ST                NT      45.61 BB     
 14 Wells, Camden A   8 COTA-ST           1:03.27      47.29 BB     
 15 Savens, Philip    8 AQTX-ST             52.33      48.40 BB     
 16 Henderson, Elli   9 COTA-ST             56.82      48.48 BB     
 17 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST             50.03      50.47        
 18 Noel, Gear S      7 LCA-ST            1:10.64      51.93        
 19 Crowley, Cruz S  10 TXLA-ST             54.24      52.52        
 19 Embert, Leonard  10 LCA-ST              52.15      52.52        
 21 Qiu, Yifan        8 NTRO-ST             57.21      52.65        
 22 Henson, Jett M    8 RUSH-ST             55.84      52.82        
 23 Miller, Dominic   9 NTRO-ST             55.91      52.99        
 24 Phan, Jayden T    9 NTRO-ST             54.21      53.03        
 25 Elliston, Will    8 RUSH-ST             58.89      53.64        
 26 Hicks, Daniel R  10 NTRO-ST             52.07      54.08        
 27 Sela, Isaac N     8 TXLA-ST                NT      55.35        
 28 Wu, Gavin C      10 NTRO-ST             59.99      55.43        
 29 Merriken, Wyatt   8 MAC-GU              55.69      55.56        
 30 Singh, Sid        9 NTRO-ST             55.73      55.67        
 31 De Santis, Cosi   9 NTRO-ST           1:01.60      55.73        
 32 Staffel, Austin   9 NTRO-ST             59.55      55.92        
 33 Sung, Jonah S    10 NTRO-ST             54.99      56.26        
 34 Oiesen, Benjami   8 TXLA-ST                NT      56.39        
 35 Jin, Oscar E      9 TXLA-ST             56.50      56.88        
 36 Siddiqui, Ubada   8 TXLA-ST             56.73      57.02        
 37 Wilkins, Liam J   9 NTRO-ST             55.99      57.33        
 38 Johnson, Richar  10 GOLD-ST             58.91      57.56        
 39 Pattillo, Jonah   7 WHAC-ST           1:08.63      57.74        
 40 Cotten, Christi  10 LCA-ST              52.57      58.08        
 41 Dennie, Zack A   10 NTRO-ST           1:01.01      58.23        
 42 McCaslin, Sebas  10 TST-ST              56.18      58.30        
 43 Ellinger, Noah   10 CCSS-ST             56.99      58.70        
 44 Key, Marshall M   9 NTRO-ST           1:01.61      59.69        
 45 Anand, Atharva    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:01.72        
 46 Sung, Noah C      7 NTRO-ST           1:10.46    1:04.97        
 47 Dodd, Reese P     7 NTRO-ST             59.99    1:05.18        
 48 Berthiaume, Mas   8 HSC-ST            1:11.60    1:06.28        
 49 Shraga, Barak A   8 COTA-ST                NT    1:06.93        
 50 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST           1:27.60    1:07.08        
 51 Roan, Brennan G   9 COTA-ST           1:09.53    1:07.22        
 52 Kahanek, Nicola  10 MAC-GU            1:09.82    1:09.17        
 53 Ihler, Parker S   7 TST-ST              55.29    1:09.87        
 54 Srinivas, Samir  10 NTRO-ST           1:25.22    1:11.13        
 55 Prokazov, Danii   6 LCA-ST            1:08.14    1:13.06        
 56 Kerr, Jack Y      7 WHAC-ST                NT    1:15.46        
 57 De Santis, Giac   6 NTRO-ST           1:13.59    1:17.59        
 58 Watkins, Cash A   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:20.91        
 -- Hollingsworth O   9 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lopez, Iker       7 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reese, Jaxon T    8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Baek, Jordan S    9 LCA-ST            1:07.41         NS        
 -- Munoz, Luca L     9 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Smith, Evan J    10 CCSS-ST             56.01         NS        
 -- Kindy, Micah     10 NTRO-ST             48.99         NS        
 -- Lee, Elias J      8 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR