Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 4/14/2018             
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:52.99  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rowe, Buttercup   9 NTRO-ST           1:36.02    1:27.47 BB     
             40.29      1:27.47 (47.18)
  2 Leiker, Janey C  10 MAC-GU            1:35.64    1:31.41 BB     
             42.67      1:31.41 (48.74)
  3 Dai, Melinda M   10 NTRO-ST           1:39.45    1:32.38 BB     
             41.27      1:32.38 (51.11)
  4 Fong, Michelle   10 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:33.28 BB     
             41.83      1:33.28 (51.45)
  5 Anderson, Isabe  10 HSC-ST            1:48.67    1:48.13 BB     
             48.40      1:48.13 (59.73)
  6 Maciarz, Lola M   9 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    1:52.17 BB     
             52.36      1:52.17 (59.81)
  7 Lawrence, Myra    9 NTRO-ST           1:55.99    1:58.91        
             56.04    1:58.91 (1:02.87)
  8 Niclair, Lauren  10 WHAC-ST                NT    2:06.32        
             57.47    2:06.32 (1:08.85)
  9 Simmons, Alexa   10 NTRO-ST           2:09.99    2:09.12        
             58.84    2:09.12 (1:10.28)
 10 Stoner, Reese R   9 NTRO-ST           2:19.99    2:27.68        
           1:13.82    2:27.68 (1:13.86)
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:51.39  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan  10 LCA-ST            1:22.47    1:22.24 BB     
             38.21      1:22.24 (44.03)
  2 Schrock, Dylan   10 WHAC-ST           1:26.02    1:31.57 BB     
             41.60      1:31.57 (49.97)
  3 Huang, Parker J  10 NTRO-ST           1:32.75    1:31.81 BB     
             42.10      1:31.81 (49.71)
  4 Arora, Pierce A   8 NTRO-ST           1:53.51    1:33.33 BB     
             43.94      1:33.33 (49.39)
  5 Goodman, Sean M  10 NTRO-ST           1:45.80    1:43.02 BB     
             48.95      1:43.02 (54.07)
  6 Lee, Kyle L       9 NTRO-ST           2:07.73    1:56.66        
             55.05    1:56.66 (1:01.61)
  7 Mason, Dane T     9 NTRO-ST           2:40.22    2:07.43        
             58.75    2:07.43 (1:08.68)
  8 Longbons, Jacks  10 GOLD-ST                NT    2:07.64        
             59.54    2:07.64 (1:08.10)
  9 De Santis, Cosi   9 NTRO-ST           2:20.01    2:25.93        
 10 Helm, Cael D      8 NTRO-ST           2:43.97    2:27.16        
           1:08.53    2:27.16 (1:18.63)