Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 4/14/2018             
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:31.49  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Britt, Ella R    10 UN-GU             1:16.75    1:13.03 BB     
             35.33      1:13.03 (37.70)
  2 Phillips-Duncan  10 HSC-ST            1:14.95    1:14.15 BB     
             35.32      1:14.15 (38.83)
  3 Lusk, Lyla R      9 NTRO-ST           1:20.97    1:14.16 BB     
             35.80      1:14.16 (38.36)
  4 Brown, Olivia S   9 NTRO-ST           1:32.46    1:14.68 BB     
             34.29      1:14.68 (40.39)
  5 Truong, NamAnh   10 WHAC-ST           1:17.48    1:17.02 BB     
             36.27      1:17.02 (40.75)
  6 Phan, Kaitlyn T  10 NTRO-ST           1:22.45    1:17.42 BB     
             36.88      1:17.42 (40.54)
  7 O'Banion, Ashle  10 NTRO-ST           1:27.88    1:19.83 BB     
             37.49      1:19.83 (42.34)
  8 Fulton, Elsa A   10 MAC-GU            1:23.90    1:20.07 BB     
             38.74      1:20.07 (41.33)
  9 Mills, Laney C   10 AQTX-ST           1:15.47    1:20.79 BB     
             37.79      1:20.79 (43.00)
 10 Tomlinson, Emil  10 MAC-GU            1:25.72    1:20.83 BB     
             39.42      1:20.83 (41.41)
 11 Frackowiak, Nel  10 COTA-ST           1:30.26    1:21.00 BB     
             39.11      1:21.00 (41.89)
 12 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST           1:30.03    1:21.06 BB     
             39.14      1:21.06 (41.92)
 12 Dunn, Allie L    10 NTRO-ST           1:29.19    1:21.06 BB     
             39.24      1:21.06 (41.82)
 14 Gonzalez, Kayla  10 NTRO-ST           1:18.17    1:21.20 BB     
             38.67      1:21.20 (42.53)
 15 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST           1:25.27    1:22.24 BB     
             38.56      1:22.24 (43.68)
 16 Shepherd, Ella   10 AQTX-ST           1:31.84    1:22.35 BB     
             39.56      1:22.35 (42.79)
 17 Fu, Angela       10 NTRO-ST           1:35.89    1:22.38 BB     
             39.32      1:22.38 (43.06)
 18 Allison, Lilly    9 LCA-ST            1:26.12    1:24.06 BB     
             39.42      1:24.06 (44.64)
 19 Sierra, Sofia T  10 GOLD-ST           1:31.00    1:24.13 BB     
             39.59      1:24.13 (44.54)
 20 Ross, Mary Eloi  10 TXLA-ST           1:30.26    1:25.52 BB     
             40.30      1:25.52 (45.22)
 21 Pena, Olivia L    9 NTRO-ST           1:30.09    1:28.30 BB     
             41.08      1:28.30 (47.22)
 22 Lucas, Lauren A  10 LCA-ST            1:28.06    1:28.51 BB     
             41.78      1:28.51 (46.73)
 23 Leggate, Anna L  10 NTRO-ST           1:41.62    1:28.82 BB     
             41.31      1:28.82 (47.51)
 24 Mota, Camila R    9 NTRO-ST           1:29.55    1:30.53 BB     
             41.68      1:30.53 (48.85)
 25 Maciarz, Lola M   9 NTRO-ST           1:30.87    1:30.73 BB     
             44.87      1:30.73 (45.86)
 26 Harkin, Norah L   9 NTRO-ST           1:40.82    1:30.87 BB     
             42.95      1:30.87 (47.92)
 27 Jitta, Reetu N   10 NTRO-ST           1:40.99    1:32.28        
             44.49      1:32.28 (47.79)
 28 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST            1:30.52    1:32.35        
 29 Worden, Skylar   10 TXLA-ST           2:01.92    1:33.83        
             44.41      1:33.83 (49.42)
 30 Simmons, Alexa   10 NTRO-ST           1:42.39    1:34.43        
             43.82      1:34.43 (50.61)
 31 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST           1:50.23    1:34.87        
             44.78      1:34.87 (50.09)
 32 Norris, Shilah    8 GOLD-ST           1:50.10    1:35.51        
             45.86      1:35.51 (49.65)
 33 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST            1:50.20    1:36.12        
             44.92      1:36.12 (51.20)
 34 Silva, Melissa   10 NTRO-ST           1:42.99    1:36.75        
             44.72      1:36.75 (52.03)
 35 Padilla, Madely  10 GOLD-ST           1:38.36    1:37.91        
 36 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST           1:41.92    1:39.96        
             46.49      1:39.96 (53.47)
 37 Horton, Scotia    9 NTRO-ST           1:36.89    1:40.27        
 38 Rosebush, Allie   7 MAC-GU            2:04.85    1:40.35        
             48.41      1:40.35 (51.94)
 39 Douglas, Birdie   9 NTRO-ST           1:45.10    1:40.44        
             45.56      1:40.44 (54.88)
 40 Nguyen, Faith T  10 TXLA-ST           1:49.53    1:41.70        
             49.31      1:41.70 (52.39)
 41 Kahanek, Natali  10 MAC-GU            1:53.21    1:41.78        
             48.00      1:41.78 (53.78)
 42 Johnson, Carra   10 GOLD-ST           1:39.32    1:44.38        
             49.14      1:44.38 (55.24)
 43 Goone, Cady L    10 NTRO-ST           1:55.77    1:44.75        
             49.18      1:44.75 (55.57)
 44 Green, Jayla A   10 NTRO-ST           2:02.07    1:45.57        
             49.31      1:45.57 (56.26)
 45 Kirschner, Mazi   8 LCA-ST            1:52.63    1:46.09        
             49.53      1:46.09 (56.56)
 46 Davies, Maya L   10 LCA-ST            1:53.91    1:47.54        
 47 Singletary, Mia  10 NTRO-ST           1:53.08    1:48.64        
             48.02    1:48.64 (1:00.62)
 48 Grogan, Jolie M  10 TXLA-ST           1:58.51    1:51.05        
             49.60    1:51.05 (1:01.45)
 48 Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST           1:56.66    1:51.05        
             52.15      1:51.05 (58.90)
 50 Sanchez, Sophia   8 MAC-GU            2:01.01    1:51.33        
             52.04      1:51.33 (59.29)
 51 Mayle, Gracyn E   8 GOLD-ST           2:06.04    1:54.62        
             51.73    1:54.62 (1:02.89)
 52 Parsley, Gabby   10 HSC-ST            2:15.99    2:03.66        
             56.34    2:03.66 (1:07.32)
 53 Giroux, Alexa E   8 NTRO-ST           2:36.24    2:13.10        
           1:03.85    2:13.10 (1:09.25)
 54 Skinner, Sarah    7 MAC-GU            3:54.03    2:43.18        
           1:17.32    2:43.18 (1:25.86)
 -- Herron, Herron    9 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Higgins, Sophia  10 NTRO-ST           1:51.35         NS        
 -- Eckert, Alexa G   8 NTRO-ST           1:59.98        SCR        
 -- Kearns, Olivia    9 LCA-ST            2:06.86        SCR        
 
 Event 5  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:30.29  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan  10 LCA-ST            1:07.07    1:09.73 BB     
             33.78      1:09.73 (35.95)
  2 Diaz, Philippe   10 NTRO-ST           1:27.10    1:19.65 BB     
             38.60      1:19.65 (41.05)
  3 Kundivich, Niko  10 NTRO-ST           1:23.33    1:20.18 BB     
             37.90      1:20.18 (42.28)
  4 Gray, Jamison A  10 TST-ST            1:40.19    1:21.80 BB     
             38.51      1:21.80 (43.29)
  5 Terrazas, Alex   10 WHAC-ST                NT    1:23.36 BB     
             38.24      1:23.36 (45.12)
  6 Nguyen, Riley K  10 NTRO-ST           1:40.69    1:23.62 BB     
             39.32      1:23.62 (44.30)
  7 Ewan, Holden M    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:24.87 BB     
  8 Wells, Camden A   8 COTA-ST           1:50.66    1:25.77 BB     
             42.52      1:25.77 (43.25)
  9 Jaggers, Benjam   9 RUSH-ST           1:22.94    1:25.80 BB     
             39.12      1:25.80 (46.68)
 10 Ross, Austin M    9 LCA-ST            1:34.86    1:28.05 BB     
             42.34      1:28.05 (45.71)
 11 Arora, Pierce A   8 NTRO-ST           1:41.99    1:29.16 BB     
             43.66      1:29.16 (45.50)
 12 Guzman, Daryl    10 NTRO-ST           1:41.88    1:30.99        
             43.06      1:30.99 (47.93)
 13 Offereins, Sam   10 NTRO-ST           1:40.76    1:34.27        
             43.34      1:34.27 (50.93)
 14 Alpatov, Daniel  10 NTRO-ST           1:53.28    1:36.51        
             46.20      1:36.51 (50.31)
 15 Embert, Leonard  10 LCA-ST            1:37.13    1:37.63        
             46.19      1:37.63 (51.44)
 16 Longbons, Jacks  10 GOLD-ST           1:59.98    1:38.15        
             46.04      1:38.15 (52.11)
 17 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST           1:56.55    1:39.07        
             46.31      1:39.07 (52.76)
 18 Kerouac, Collin  10 TXLA-ST           1:59.95    1:40.94        
             46.63      1:40.94 (54.31)
 19 McCaslin, Sebas  10 TST-ST            1:40.69    1:41.24        
             47.45      1:41.24 (53.79)
 20 Giroux, Aiden C   9 NTRO-ST           1:49.14    1:42.89        
             48.34      1:42.89 (54.55)
 21 Merriken, Wyatt   8 MAC-GU            1:38.00    1:43.11        
             48.90      1:43.11 (54.21)
 22 Kindy, Micah     10 NTRO-ST           1:45.83    1:43.97        
             50.29      1:43.97 (53.68)
 23 Schuknecht, Jud  10 HSC-ST            1:50.77    1:44.48        
             47.30      1:44.48 (57.18)
 24 Crowley, Cruz S  10 TXLA-ST           1:58.76    1:44.61        
             51.12      1:44.61 (53.49)
 25 Jin, Johan A      7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:45.47        
 26 Ellinger, Noah   10 CCSS-ST           1:53.36    1:46.88        
             50.87      1:46.88 (56.01)
 27 Johnson, Richar  10 GOLD-ST                NT    1:48.59        
 28 Fowler, Gabe K   10 TXLA-ST           1:55.64    1:48.89        
             50.72      1:48.89 (58.17)
 29 Siddiqui, Ubada   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:49.63        
             53.32      1:49.63 (56.31)
 30 Dulaney, Liam A   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:51.59        
             51.60      1:51.59 (59.99)
 31 Yacoub, Jude F    9 NTRO-ST           2:15.00    1:52.07        
             47.84    1:52.07 (1:04.23)
 32 Yacoub, Adam H    9 NTRO-ST           2:15.00    1:52.66        
 33 Helm, Cael D      8 NTRO-ST           1:55.53    1:53.34        
             53.95      1:53.34 (59.39)
 34 Sela, Isaac N     8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:53.40        
             50.18    1:53.40 (1:03.22)
 35 Singh, Sid        9 NTRO-ST           1:40.99    1:53.82        
             50.94    1:53.82 (1:02.88)
 36 Cotten, Christi  10 LCA-ST            1:52.51    1:54.47        
             52.73    1:54.47 (1:01.74)
 37 Jakkula, Anshu   10 NTRO-ST           2:02.99    1:55.32        
 38 Kahanek, Nicola  10 MAC-GU            1:57.07    1:55.70        
 39 Eun, Austin Y     8 NTRO-ST           2:02.99    1:57.76        
             56.18    1:57.76 (1:01.58)
 40 Seaberg, Cayden   9 NTRO-ST           2:10.99    2:00.13        
 41 Roan, Brennan G   9 COTA-ST           2:00.67    2:01.71        
             57.87    2:01.71 (1:03.84)
 42 Shraga, Barak A   8 COTA-ST                NT    2:06.56        
             58.43    2:06.56 (1:08.13)
 43 Hooton, Charlie   8 HSC-ST            2:07.41    2:07.54        
           1:00.04    2:07.54 (1:07.50)
 44 Srinivas, Samir  10 NTRO-ST           2:15.99    2:18.69        
           1:03.30    2:18.69 (1:15.39)
 45 Parsley, Danny    9 HSC-ST            2:10.99    2:20.89        
           1:06.62    2:20.89 (1:14.27)
 46 Skinner, Samuel   7 MAC-GU            3:04.98    2:40.85        
 -- Henderson, Elli   9 COTA-ST           1:48.16         NS        
 -- Lee, Elias J      8 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR