Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 4/14/2018             
 
 Event 6  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 53.99  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trim, Izzy L     10 TXLA-ST             48.07      44.41 BB     
  2 Savens, Madi G   10 AQTX-ST             43.86      45.96 BB     
  3 Donegan, Celest  10 LCA-ST              46.59      46.56 BB     
  4 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST             50.34      47.18 BB     
  5 Tomlinson, Emil  10 MAC-GU              46.53      47.28 BB     
  6 Fong, Michelle   10 NTRO-ST           1:03.13      47.49 BB     
  7 Dai, Melinda M   10 NTRO-ST             54.08      47.52 BB     
  8 Anderson, Isabe  10 HSC-ST              46.15      48.23 BB     
  9 Niclair, Lauren  10 WHAC-ST             55.25      48.42 BB     
 10 Fu, Angela       10 NTRO-ST             53.54      48.56 BB     
 11 Allison, Lilly    9 LCA-ST              50.64      49.32 BB     
 12 Lucas, Lauren A  10 LCA-ST              47.01      49.44 BB     
 13 Tripathi, Shrey  10 TXLA-ST             56.13      51.76 BB     
 14 Fulton, Elsa A   10 MAC-GU              57.72      52.08 BB     
 15 Rowe, Buttercup   9 NTRO-ST             55.43      52.51 BB     
 16 Nguyen, Faith T  10 TXLA-ST           1:01.62      52.81 BB     
 17 LaPlante, Maddi  10 NTRO-ST             57.83      53.17 BB     
 18 Niclair, Lyse M   9 WHAC-ST           1:04.01      53.23 BB     
 19 Tisdale, Madiso  10 NTRO-ST             54.36      53.54 BB     
 20 Mistrot, Callie  10 TXLA-ST                NT      53.58 BB     
 21 Eun, Julia C     10 NTRO-ST             55.44      53.69 BB     
 22 Jin, Irene E      9 TXLA-ST             59.38      54.25        
 23 Doughty, Nora D   9 NTRO-ST             54.09      54.37        
 24 Worden, Skylar   10 TXLA-ST             58.45      54.59        
 25 Nguyen, Sophia    9 NTRO-ST           1:03.54      54.92        
 26 O'Leary, Hayden   8 AQTX-ST             58.54      55.03        
 27 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST           1:02.80      55.11        
 28 Harkin, Norah L   9 NTRO-ST             55.26      55.51        
 29 Rosser, Nora I   10 NTRO-ST             56.99      55.58        
 30 Castro, Daniela  10 HSC-ST            1:01.86      55.95        
 31 Nguyen, Elise K   9 NTRO-ST           1:04.73      56.64        
 32 Morrison, Elise   9 NTRO-ST             59.92      56.66        
 33 Mize, Kaylinn S   8 NTRO-ST           1:04.53      57.34        
 34 Estipona, Stell   9 NTRO-ST             55.99      57.71        
 35 Friedman, Tara   10 NTRO-ST             55.99      58.31        
 36 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST            1:05.83      59.70        
 37 Garcia, Flora S  10 TXLA-ST           1:06.84      59.91        
 38 Harton, Aryanna  10 TXLA-ST           1:04.69    1:00.38        
 39 Gunn, Libby N    10 NTRO-ST           1:04.61    1:00.98        
 40 Perrow, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST           1:16.21    1:01.68        
 41 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST           1:09.01    1:01.90        
 42 Lyle, Julia G    10 WHAC-ST             59.88    1:01.96        
 43 Green, Jayla A   10 NTRO-ST           1:14.66    1:02.48        
 44 Suthar, Uma       9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:02.54        
 45 Suthar, Esha      9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:02.89        
 46 Horton, Scotia    9 NTRO-ST           1:12.37    1:03.59        
 47 Robles, Sydney    9 COTA-ST           1:20.02    1:03.96        
 48 Singletary, Mia  10 NTRO-ST           1:13.35    1:04.04        
 49 Ma, Elizabeth C   9 NTRO-ST           1:05.20    1:04.20        
 50 Hochard, Marjor   7 NTRO-ST           1:01.93    1:04.32        
 51 Nassar, Eli M     8 LCA-ST            1:07.93    1:04.44        
 52 Johnson, Carra   10 GOLD-ST           1:06.18    1:04.46        
 53 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST           1:09.72    1:04.47        
 54 May, Kylie R      9 NTRO-ST           1:07.48    1:05.11        
 55 Bao, Leah S      10 NTRO-ST           1:01.44    1:05.77        
 56 Henkelman, Kate  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:07.65        
 57 Geiger, Mathild   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:07.89        
 58 Cubas, Tesla J    9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:08.68        
 59 Kahanek, Natali  10 MAC-GU                 NT    1:09.47        
 60 Walker, Adalyn    7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:10.22        
 61 Flores, Sofia D  10 CCSS-ST           1:17.94    1:10.24        
 62 Bush, Gracie L    9 HOT-ST            1:16.40    1:10.70        
 63 Krits, Eliza J    9 NTRO-ST           1:02.75    1:10.84        
 64 Hall, Taylor B    7 HSC-ST            1:12.90    1:11.45        
 65 Bynum, Fairlane   7 WHAC-ST           1:12.30    1:12.12        
 66 Olivares, Adria   9 HOT-ST            1:26.92    1:15.42        
 67 Kindy, Serena     8 NTRO-ST           1:12.00    1:16.66        
 68 Davies, Maya L   10 LCA-ST            1:09.05    1:17.39        
 69 Butler, Ashleig   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:18.34        
 70 Nassar, Oli O     6 LCA-ST            1:08.14    1:19.22        
 71 Orsak, Leighton   8 CCSS-ST           1:15.99    1:20.11        
 72 Giroux, Alexa E   8 NTRO-ST           1:20.59    1:20.62        
 73 Huang, Mackenzi   8 NTRO-ST           1:21.79    1:21.29        
 74 McCartan, Juno    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:29.38        
 75 Helm, Paige S     6 NTRO-ST           1:25.08    1:30.78        
 76 Skinner, Sarah    7 MAC-GU            1:52.14    1:40.27        
 -- Li, Emma          7 NTRO-ST           1:05.01         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cannon, Libby R  10 HOT-ST            1:21.26         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Broadwell, Anna   9 LCA-ST            1:19.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Herron, Herron    9 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Riddle, Adelyn    6 GOLD-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Mann, Rozy A      8 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Cramton, Olivia   9 CCSS-ST           1:20.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST            1:04.75         NS        
 -- Clements, Caitl   7 COTA-ST           1:57.34         NS        
 -- Chu, Abby E       9 RUSH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Kearns, Olivia    9 LCA-ST            1:09.05        SCR        
 -- Jordan, Jacquel   8 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 53.29  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Embestro, Aidan  10 NTRO-ST             47.32      44.37 BB     
  2 Schrock, Dylan   10 WHAC-ST             50.66      47.56 BB     
  3 Linkous, Quin Q  10 AQTX-ST             44.63      48.83 BB     
  4 Gilliland, Peyt  10 TST-ST              53.29      49.24 BB     
  5 Diaz, Philippe   10 NTRO-ST             46.04      49.70 BB     
  6 Rheinheimer, Ab  10 NTRO-ST             53.24      49.85 BB     
  7 Schoenbeck, Dax  10 LCA-ST              54.16      52.40 BB     
  8 Alpatov, Daniel  10 NTRO-ST           1:03.78      53.11 BB     
  9 Lee, Kyle L       9 NTRO-ST           1:11.71      53.28 BB     
 10 Hardy, Tennyson  10 GOLD-ST             58.89      54.33        
 11 Schuknecht, Jud  10 HSC-ST              54.44      54.62        
 12 Smith, Evan J    10 CCSS-ST           1:03.06      55.14        
 13 McCartan, Caius  10 TXLA-ST                NT      55.18        
 14 Ward, Oli E       9 NTRO-ST             57.72      56.07        
 15 Gomez, Miguel L   8 NTRO-ST           1:05.52      56.35        
 16 Kortekaas, Thij   9 NTRO-ST             55.67      56.40        
 17 Flores, Joaquin  10 CCSS-ST           1:03.19      56.55        
 18 Wu, Gavin C      10 NTRO-ST           1:10.99      57.85        
 19 Banks, Doyle E    8 HSC-ST              56.69      58.15        
 20 Merriken, Wyatt   8 MAC-GU              59.47      58.59        
 21 Hollingsworth O   9 TXLA-ST                NT      59.33        
 22 Jin, Johan A      7 TXLA-ST           1:04.48      59.36        
 23 Giroux, Aiden C   9 NTRO-ST           1:05.86      59.67        
 24 Mason, Dane T     9 NTRO-ST           1:06.82      59.68        
 25 Sung, Jonah S    10 NTRO-ST             58.56    1:00.06        
 26 Kocheisen, Roma  10 NTRO-ST             58.99    1:00.13        
 27 Jin, Oscar E      9 TXLA-ST           1:10.56    1:01.61        
 28 Jakkula, Anshu   10 NTRO-ST             59.99    1:02.08        
 29 Elliston, Will    8 RUSH-ST           1:07.30    1:02.85        
 30 Anand, Atharva    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.12        
 31 Sela, Isaac N     8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.72        
 32 Prokazov, Danii   6 LCA-ST            1:09.19    1:03.76        
 33 Qiu, Yifan        8 NTRO-ST           1:03.94    1:03.92        
 34 Cotten, Christi  10 LCA-ST            1:03.65    1:04.06        
 35 Wei, Derek Z      8 NTRO-ST           1:05.49    1:04.23        
 36 Lopez, Iker       7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:04.72        
 37 Hicks, Daniel R  10 NTRO-ST           1:12.56    1:05.15        
 38 McCaslin, Sebas  10 TST-ST            1:08.49    1:06.13        
 39 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST           1:05.35    1:06.36        
 40 Key, Marshall M   9 NTRO-ST           1:02.99    1:06.60        
 41 Johnson, Richar  10 GOLD-ST           1:06.58    1:06.89        
 42 Wilkins, Liam J   9 NTRO-ST           1:10.67    1:07.17        
 43 Phan, Jayden T    9 NTRO-ST           1:11.25    1:07.73        
 44 Miller, Dominic   9 NTRO-ST           1:16.08    1:08.07        
 45 Henson, Jett M    8 RUSH-ST           1:14.49    1:09.18        
 46 Sung, Noah C      7 NTRO-ST           1:01.40    1:09.54        
 47 Dulaney, Liam A   9 TXLA-ST           1:13.54    1:11.60        
 48 Glaeser, Andrew   9 NTRO-ST           1:15.82    1:13.46        
 49 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST             59.99    1:13.56        
 50 Hooton, Charlie   8 HSC-ST            1:16.66    1:15.11        
 51 Kindy, Micah     10 NTRO-ST           1:06.69    1:15.14        
 52 Munoz, Luca L     9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:16.45        
 53 Noel, Gear S      7 LCA-ST            1:10.77    1:16.59        
 54 Berthiaume, Mas   8 HSC-ST            1:22.58    1:17.04        
 55 Srinivas, Samir  10 NTRO-ST           1:02.99    1:24.53        
 -- Ihler, Parker S   7 TST-ST              59.69         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Staffel, Austin   9 NTRO-ST           1:01.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kim, Ethan T      9 WHAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Skinner, Samuel   7 MAC-GU                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Henderson, Elli   9 COTA-ST           1:02.71         NS        
 -- Baek, Jordan S    9 LCA-ST            1:04.73         NS        
 -- Hadley, Bennett  10 CCSS-ST           1:08.99         NS        
 -- Lee, Elias J      8 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR