Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 4/14/2018             
 
 Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 47.29  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST             43.19      38.37 BB     
  2 Brown, Olivia S   9 NTRO-ST             43.96      38.46 BB     
  3 Leiker, Janey C  10 MAC-GU              39.65      39.31 BB     
  4 Phan, Kaitlyn T  10 NTRO-ST             42.78      39.36 BB     
  5 Dunn, Allie L    10 NTRO-ST             43.34      40.33 BB     
  6 O'Banion, Ashle  10 NTRO-ST             45.61      40.34 BB     
  7 Fu, Angela       10 NTRO-ST             49.51      41.77 BB     
  8 MacPherson, Kat  10 HSC-ST              40.52      42.19 BB     
  9 Doughty, Nora D   9 NTRO-ST             43.08      43.29 BB     
 10 Frackowiak, Nel  10 COTA-ST                NT      43.40 BB     
 11 Tripathi, Shrey  10 TXLA-ST             56.98      46.04 BB     
 12 Jin, Irene E      9 TXLA-ST             57.10      47.04 BB     
 13 O'Leary, Hayden   8 AQTX-ST             49.42      47.91        
 14 Barron, Yesseni  10 TXLA-ST                NT      48.24        
 15 Tisdale, Madiso  10 NTRO-ST           1:15.50      48.43        
 16 Anderson, Isabe  10 HSC-ST              48.54      49.62        
 17 Morrison, Elise   9 NTRO-ST             53.26      50.06        
 18 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST                NT      50.44        
 19 Leggate, Anna L  10 NTRO-ST             57.93      53.49        
 20 Pena, Olivia L    9 NTRO-ST             49.83      53.67        
 21 Lyle, Julia G    10 WHAC-ST             58.34      53.73        
 22 Estipona, Stell   9 NTRO-ST             55.99      55.47        
 23 Padilla, Madely  10 GOLD-ST             56.84      55.61        
 24 Jitta, Reetu N   10 NTRO-ST             59.99      56.48        
 25 Nguyen, Sophia    9 NTRO-ST           1:12.50      56.87        
 26 Riley, Kenadi E  10 HSC-ST            1:20.99      57.64        
 27 Harton, Aryanna  10 TXLA-ST           1:05.68      58.04        
 28 Castro, Daniela  10 HSC-ST              58.06      58.10        
 29 Goone, Cady L    10 NTRO-ST           1:11.34      58.42        
 30 Silva, Melissa   10 NTRO-ST           1:11.10    1:00.39        
 31 Rosebush, Allie   7 MAC-GU            1:29.34    1:00.43        
 32 Worden, Skylar   10 TXLA-ST           1:14.96    1:00.61        
 33 Douglas, Birdie   9 NTRO-ST           1:09.79    1:02.86        
 34 Friedman, Tara   10 NTRO-ST             56.99    1:03.60        
 35 Sanchez, Sophia   8 MAC-GU            1:06.30    1:04.91        
 36 Mize, Kaylinn S   8 NTRO-ST           1:12.62    1:06.40        
 37 Olivares, Adria   9 HOT-ST            1:23.52    1:06.80        
 38 Schultze, Emmy    9 AQTX-ST           1:03.66    1:08.07        
 39 Singletary, Mia  10 NTRO-ST           1:16.37    1:08.31        
 40 Bush, Gracie L    9 HOT-ST            1:18.99    1:08.55        
 41 Bynum, Fairlane   7 WHAC-ST           1:08.68    1:08.78        
 42 Nassar, Eli M     8 LCA-ST            1:13.69    1:10.86        
 43 Hochard, Marjor   7 NTRO-ST             59.37    1:14.18        
 44 Robles, Sydney    9 COTA-ST                NT    1:15.94        
 45 Huang, Mackenzi   8 NTRO-ST           1:22.04    1:17.02        
 46 Cannon, Libby R  10 HOT-ST            1:23.52    1:20.88        
 47 Nassar, Oli O     6 LCA-ST            1:08.14    1:28.29        
 48 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST             59.99    1:34.37        
 -- Anderson, Tallu   7 HSC-ST            1:20.37         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Crawford, Kayce   7 CCSS-ST           1:09.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ghosh, Anamitra  10 NTRO-ST           1:01.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chu, Abby E       9 RUSH-ST           1:05.95         NS        
 -- Broadwell, Anna   9 LCA-ST            1:08.82         NS        
 -- Higgins, Sophia  10 NTRO-ST           1:03.81         NS        
 -- Ma, Elizabeth C   9 NTRO-ST           1:06.99         NS        
 
 Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 45.99  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kyan S    10 NTRO-ST             46.25      37.94 BB     
  2 Huang, Parker J  10 NTRO-ST             39.94      38.61 BB     
  3 Gilliland, Peyt  10 TST-ST              38.19      39.04 BB     
  4 Kundivich, Niko  10 NTRO-ST             39.89      39.65 BB     
  5 Diaz, Philippe   10 NTRO-ST             48.74      41.71 BB     
  6 Ross, Austin M    9 LCA-ST              40.53      42.20 BB     
  7 Rheinheimer, Ab  10 NTRO-ST             45.31      42.96 BB     
  8 Embestro, Aidan  10 NTRO-ST             43.26      43.01 BB     
  9 Terrazas, Alex   10 WHAC-ST             54.26      46.00        
 10 Gray, Jamison A  10 TST-ST              51.79      47.61        
 11 Gomez, Miguel L   8 NTRO-ST           1:03.40      48.84        
 12 Ewan, Holden M    8 TXLA-ST                NT      48.87        
 13 Guzman, Daryl    10 NTRO-ST             59.37      49.49        
 14 Nguyen, Riley K  10 NTRO-ST           1:02.04      49.51        
 15 Mason, Dane T     9 NTRO-ST             59.19      50.01        
 16 Kocheisen, Roma  10 NTRO-ST             59.99      52.87        
 17 Henson, Jett M    8 RUSH-ST             57.09      55.71        
 18 Offereins, Sam   10 NTRO-ST             55.94      57.71        
 19 Ward, Oli E       9 NTRO-ST           1:01.14      57.79        
 20 Jin, Oscar E      9 TXLA-ST                NT      57.98        
 21 Hicks, Daniel R  10 NTRO-ST           1:05.21      59.57        
 22 Singh, Sid        9 NTRO-ST             50.99    1:01.95        
 23 Yacoub, Adam H    9 NTRO-ST              1.05    1:09.03        
 24 McCaslin, Sebas  10 TST-ST            1:04.32    1:09.95        
 25 Qiu, Yifan        8 NTRO-ST           1:06.20    1:10.47        
 26 Jakkula, Anshu   10 NTRO-ST             57.99    1:10.92        
 27 Wei, Derek Z      8 NTRO-ST           1:08.29    1:11.04        
 28 Noel, Gear S      7 LCA-ST            1:09.29    1:11.62        
 29 Seaberg, Cayden   9 NTRO-ST           1:15.99    1:13.70        
 30 Phan, Jayden T    9 NTRO-ST           1:17.11    1:16.96        
 31 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST           1:03.99    1:21.99        
 32 Hooton, Charlie   8 HSC-ST            1:11.54    1:30.91        
 -- Miller, Dominic   9 NTRO-ST           1:23.35         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Wu, Gavin C      10 NTRO-ST           1:20.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Staffel, Austin   9 NTRO-ST           1:20.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yacoub, Jude F    9 NTRO-ST           1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schuknecht, Jud  10 HSC-ST              56.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch