Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  4/14/2018 - 3:23 PM
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U Long Course Kick Off - 4/14/2018             
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               3:20.99  10&U BB
               3:45.79  10&U B
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  3:45.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Britt, Ella R    10 UN-GU             3:15.26    2:41.44 BB     
             37.67      1:19.26 (41.59)
        2:00.57 (41.31)     2:41.44 (40.87)
  2 Rowe, Buttercup   9 NTRO-ST           2:48.64    2:45.37 BB     
             37.26      1:19.81 (42.55)
        2:04.14 (44.33)     2:45.37 (41.23)
  3 Phillips-Duncan  10 HSC-ST            2:46.60    2:45.93 BB     
             37.62      1:20.49 (42.87)
        2:05.63 (45.14)     2:45.93 (40.30)
  4 Mills, Laney C   10 AQTX-ST           2:43.47    2:48.93 BB     
             37.98      1:21.82 (43.84)
        2:05.76 (43.94)     2:48.93 (43.17)
  5 Truong, NamAnh   10 WHAC-ST           2:45.82    2:52.76 BB     
             38.04      1:22.97 (44.93)
        2:08.31 (45.34)     2:52.76 (44.45)
  6 O'Banion, Ashle  10 NTRO-ST           3:00.03    2:53.36 BB     
             38.20      1:23.40 (45.20)
        2:09.32 (45.92)     2:53.36 (44.04)
  7 Fulton, Elsa A   10 MAC-GU            2:59.87    2:53.55 BB     
             39.28      1:24.46 (45.18)
        2:10.06 (45.60)     2:53.55 (43.49)
  8 Sierra, Sofia T  10 GOLD-ST           3:10.30    2:54.49 BB     
             40.83      1:26.53 (45.70)
        2:12.14 (45.61)     2:54.49 (42.35)
  9 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST           3:01.30    2:55.86 BB     
             40.58      1:26.76 (46.18)
        2:11.46 (44.70)     2:55.86 (44.40)
 10 Dunn, Allie L    10 NTRO-ST           3:05.62    2:56.61 BB     
             40.90      1:27.26 (46.36)
        2:12.33 (45.07)     2:56.61 (44.28)
 11 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST           3:20.45    2:58.26 BB     
             42.70      1:28.08 (45.38)
        2:14.17 (46.09)     2:58.26 (44.09)
 12 Shepherd, Ella   10 AQTX-ST           2:55.45    3:00.77 BB     
             41.30      1:27.33 (46.03)
        2:15.26 (47.93)     3:00.77 (45.51)
 13 Gonzalez, Kayla  10 NTRO-ST           2:42.99    3:03.36 BB     
             40.87      1:27.15 (46.28)
        2:15.80 (48.65)     3:03.36 (47.56)
 14 O'Leary, Hayden   8 AQTX-ST           3:33.09    3:15.19 BB     
             43.89      1:33.27 (49.38)
        2:25.54 (52.27)     3:15.19 (49.65)
 15 Gunn, Libby N    10 NTRO-ST           3:18.29    3:26.02 B      
             46.58      1:41.28 (54.70)
        2:36.01 (54.73)     3:26.02 (50.01)
 16 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST           3:26.22    3:36.56 B      
             47.50      1:43.93 (56.43)
        2:41.48 (57.55)     3:36.56 (55.08)
 
 Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               3:12.09  10&U BB
               3:33.49  10&U B
 Meet Qualifying 10&U:  3:33.49
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan  10 LCA-ST            2:25.11    2:30.18 BB     
             34.08      1:13.01 (38.93)
        1:52.20 (39.19)     2:30.18 (37.98)
  2 Linkous, Quin Q  10 AQTX-ST           2:41.96    2:46.74 BB     
             38.21      1:22.32 (44.11)
        2:06.50 (44.18)     2:46.74 (40.24)
  3 Schrock, Dylan   10 WHAC-ST           3:01.28    2:49.02 BB     
             38.87      1:22.41 (43.54)
        2:06.45 (44.04)     2:49.02 (42.57)
  4 Allen, Kyan S    10 NTRO-ST           2:43.51    2:52.58 BB     
             38.30      1:23.67 (45.37)
        2:08.98 (45.31)     2:52.58 (43.60)
  5 Kortekaas, Thij   9 NTRO-ST           3:19.39    3:10.36 BB     
             43.15      1:31.75 (48.60)
        2:22.13 (50.38)     3:10.36 (48.23)
  6 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST           3:33.49    3:13.87 B      
             44.47      1:34.72 (50.25)
        2:26.10 (51.38)     3:13.87 (47.77)
  7 Goodman, Sean M  10 NTRO-ST           3:24.15    3:17.43 B      
             46.69      1:37.79 (51.10)
        2:29.05 (51.26)     3:17.43 (48.38)
  8 Lee, Kyle L       9 NTRO-ST           3:30.77    3:23.43 B      
             46.13      1:40.00 (53.87)
        2:33.87 (53.87)     3:23.43 (49.56)