Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/12/2018             
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 39.89  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia S   9 NTRO-ST             33.36      32.34 BB     
  2 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST             32.45      32.36 BB     
  3 Lusk, Lyla R      9 NTRO-ST             35.28      32.56 BB     
  4 Truong, NamAnh   10 WHAC-ST             35.13      33.35 BB     
  5 Rowe, Buttercup   9 NTRO-ST             33.89      33.84 BB     
  6 Dai, Melinda M   10 NTRO-ST             35.17      33.95 BB     
  7 Santos, Isabell  10 TXLA-ST             44.67      34.42 BB     
  8 Trim, Izzy L     10 TXLA-ST             34.02      34.47 BB     
  9 Savens, Madi G   10 AQTX-ST             35.77      35.05 BB     
 10 Wiegand, Lillia  10 AQTX-ST             37.70      35.91 BB     
 11 Jones, Kinley A   9 SASA-ST             38.75      35.97 BB     
 12 Sierra, Sofia T  10 GOLD-ST             38.95      36.42 BB     
 13 Mcglathery, Han  10 GOLD-ST             37.36      36.64 BB     
 14 Shepherd, Ella   10 AQTX-ST             36.65      36.67 BB     
 15 Maciarz, Lola M   9 NTRO-ST             41.04      36.70 BB     
 16 Ross, Mary Eloi  10 TXLA-ST             37.24      36.95 BB     
 17 Allison, Lilly    9 LCA-ST              36.28      36.96 BB     
 18 Lucas, Lauren A  10 LCA-ST              37.78      37.01 BB     
 19 Fu, Angela       10 NTRO-ST             39.87      37.07 BB     
 20 Doughty, Nora D   9 NTRO-ST             38.45      37.61 BB     
 21 Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST              40.47      37.79 BB     
 22 Barron, Yesseni  10 TXLA-ST             37.46      37.82 BB     
 23 Tisdale, Madiso  10 NTRO-ST             39.76      38.03 BB     
 24 Guidry, Savanna   9 LSAC-ST             41.19      38.45 BB     
 25 Smith, Savina R   9 LSAC-ST             42.02      38.65 BB     
 26 Nguyen, Elise K   9 NTRO-ST             40.38      39.12 BB     
 27 Jitta, Reetu N   10 NTRO-ST             40.22      39.14 BB     
 28 Leggate, Anna L  10 NTRO-ST             39.30      39.27 BB     
 29 Bao, Leah S      10 NTRO-ST             39.83      39.80 BB     
 30 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST             39.45      39.99        
 31 Mize, Kaylinn S   8 NTRO-ST             42.13      40.08        
 32 Mehok, Emery G   10 NTRO-ST             40.57      40.49        
 33 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST              39.12      40.71        
 34 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST              40.31      40.82        
 35 Kelly, Isabella   9 LSAC-ST             43.92      41.08        
 36 Castro, Daniela  10 HSC-ST              43.46      41.10        
 37 Guerra, Desire   10 NTRO-ST             47.27      41.27        
 38 Harkin, Norah L   9 NTRO-ST             45.01      41.37        
 39 Jung, Pace A      9 NTRO-ST             47.41      41.70        
 40 Alford, Cadence  10 SASA-ST             45.32      42.00        
 41 Stromberger, Mo   9 TXLA-ST             40.84      42.03        
 42 Padilla, Madely  10 GOLD-ST             41.43      42.05        
 43 Karimi, Hali M   10 NTRO-ST             45.33      42.29        
 44 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST             41.76      42.58        
 45 Zou, Katie        9 LSAC-ST             48.39      42.72        
 46 Stoner, Reese R   9 NTRO-ST             42.97      42.75        
 47 Ring, Elizabeth  10 FISH-ST             43.07      42.86        
 48 Henkelman, Kate  10 TXLA-ST             44.06      42.99        
 49 Harton, Aryanna  10 TXLA-ST             48.40      43.14        
 50 Nguyen, Sophia    9 NTRO-ST             45.97      43.25        
 51 Tubb, Kate J     10 SASA-ST             47.99      43.76        
 52 Horton, Scotia    9 NTRO-ST             41.76      44.03        
 53 Cooke, Emma G    10 NTRO-ST             48.99      44.07        
 54 Sirngot, Abigai  10 LSAC-ST             56.25      44.14        
 55 Garcia, Flora S  10 TXLA-ST             46.06      44.34        
 56 Reddyreddy, Shl  10 NTRO-ST             52.99      44.53        
 57 Zimmerman, Cuyl   8 NTRO-ST             44.38      44.82        
 58 Gilbreath, Marg  10 NTRO-ST             45.70      44.85        
 59 Grogan, Jolie M  10 TXLA-ST             46.37      45.02        
 60 Walker, Campbel   8 NTRO-ST             50.80      45.10        
 61 Liston, Ainsley  10 LSAC-ST             47.59      45.31        
 62 Chappell, Zaira   8 SASA-ST             48.99      45.32        
 63 Koltz, Madelein   8 NTRO-ST             50.52      45.65        
 64 Alvarado, Isabe   9 LSAC-ST             50.43      45.85        
 65 Pfeiffer, Elise  10 TXLA-ST                NT      46.14        
 66 Green, Jayla A   10 NTRO-ST             46.03      46.62        
 67 Regan, Adalyn K   8 HSC-ST              47.76      46.74        
 68 Geiger, Mathild   8 TXLA-ST             47.57      47.47        
 69 Cole, Yana V      9 LSAC-ST             52.42      47.54        
 70 Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST             45.83      47.66        
 71 Modak, Emory A    8 NTRO-ST             50.62      47.81        
 72 Rosser, Nora I   10 NTRO-ST             49.21      48.13        
 73 Brady, Rowan C    9 LSAC-ST             48.60      48.51        
 74 Gunn, Addie R     8 NTRO-ST             48.19      48.70        
 75 Robles, Sydney    9 COTA-ST             52.71      48.99        
 76 Suthar, Esha      9 TXLA-ST             51.72      49.36        
 77 Kuhlmann, Shiri   9 NTRO-ST             50.92      49.55        
 78 Webber, Rissa L   9 AQTX-ST           1:00.28      49.63        
 78 Butler, Ashleig   9 TXLA-ST             52.67      49.63        
 80 Suthar, Uma       9 TXLA-ST             48.58      49.67        
 81 Liu, Olivia X     8 NTRO-ST             48.04      49.80        
 82 Camp, Emily J     8 AQTX-ST           1:03.86      49.99        
 83 Krupp, Kline M    8 TXLA-ST             52.55      50.29        
 84 Fry, Abigail M    9 NTRO-ST           1:04.99      50.55        
 85 Hauenstein, Car  10 NTRO-ST             55.15      50.79        
 86 Bynum, Fairlane   7 WHAC-ST             55.03      51.15        
 87 Rodriguez, Aria   9 NTRO-ST             48.19      51.23        
 88 Barner, Kamea C   7 TXLA-ST                NT      51.38        
 89 Chu, Abby E       9 RUSH-ST             55.60      51.62        
 90 Mayle, Gracyn E   9 GOLD-ST             46.94      52.21        
 91 Sun, Shou Wei     8 NTRO-ST           1:03.45      52.44        
 92 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST             52.43      53.34        
 93 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST             52.56      53.54        
 94 Hochard, Marjor   7 NTRO-ST             50.33      53.71        
 95 Huang, Mackenzi   8 NTRO-ST             55.25      53.73        
 96 Sanchez, Zaydin  10 LSAC-ST           1:05.54      53.94        
 97 Peterson, Aubre   9 NTRO-ST             57.95      54.30        
 98 Cubas, Tesla J    9 TXLA-ST             58.45      54.32        
 99 Wilson, Ella D    8 SASA-ST           1:17.93      54.54        
100 Harrison, Ellie   9 FISH-ST             59.64      54.66        
101 Yturralde, Broo   7 LSAC-ST           1:05.29      54.86        
102 Olivo, Cipriana   9 NTRO-ST             46.99      55.27        
103 Walker, Adalyn    7 TXLA-ST             55.93      55.32        
104 Harrison, Tinle   7 FISH-ST             56.79      56.04        
105 Shields, Phylli   8 COTA-ST                NT      56.66        
106 McCartan, Juno    8 TXLA-ST             59.41      56.69        
107 Hagen, Paige R    9 NTRO-ST             52.99      56.80        
108 Kalmbach, Kalli   9 SASA-ST           1:01.99      57.09        
109 Flores, Sofia D  10 CCSS-ST             54.21      57.27        
110 Pompa, Kaitlyn    9 LSAC-ST           1:00.82      58.18        
111 Csizmadia, Anna   7 RUSH-ST           1:09.47      59.41        
112 Mann, Rozy A      8 TXLA-ST           1:03.55      59.97        
113 Conrad, Lucy S    7 SASA-ST           1:00.99    1:00.88        
114 Giroux, Alexa E   8 NTRO-ST           1:04.85    1:01.04        
115 Major, Caroline   9 TXLA-ST             57.31    1:01.57        
116 Perrow, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST             54.70    1:03.87        
117 Garcia, Sofia R   8 SASA-ST           1:14.99    1:05.32        
118 Oria, Isabel B    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:08.53        
119 Swanson, Abigai   7 LSAC-ST           1:11.75    1:08.66        
120 Madero, Catalin   6 SASA-ST           1:17.99    1:11.63        
121 Kalmbach, Macke   7 SASA-ST           1:16.99    1:14.54        
122 Lyons, Riley A    6 GOLD-ST           1:13.07    1:14.57        
123 Orsak, Leighton   8 CCSS-ST           1:04.18    1:15.22        
124 Brady, Morgan E   8 LSAC-ST           1:20.85    1:15.38        
125 Quick, Astrid R   6 AQTX-ST           1:15.00    1:18.71        
126 Valdes, Sophia    6 SASA-ST           1:08.99    1:24.58        
127 Cherne, Brynn R   6 AQTX-ST           1:05.00    1:25.16        
128 Percival, Annem   6 SASA-ST           1:29.99    1:28.84        
 -- Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST             39.13         DQ        
      False start
 -- Brusseau, Charl  10 LSAC-ST             36.75         NS        
 -- Schultze, Emmy    9 AQTX-ST             51.51         NS        
 -- Roquemore, Alic   8 NTRO-ST           1:00.99         NS        
 -- Soileau, Cora L   8 SASA-ST             57.99         NS        
 -- Sheth, Annika V   8 TXLA-ST           1:12.07         NS        
 -- Phillips-Duncan  10 HSC-ST              33.41         NS        
 -- Santana, Dani H  10 RUSH-ST             49.83         NS        
 -- Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST             50.21        SCR        
 
 Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
                 39.49  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Redmond, Ian D   10 NTRO-ST             33.67      33.81 BB     
  2 McGill, Jake M   10 LSAC-ST             37.49      33.85 BB     
  3 Diaz, Philippe   10 NTRO-ST             35.12      34.31 BB     
  4 Terrazas, Alex   10 WHAC-ST             34.28      34.65 BB     
  5 Allen, Kyan S    10 NTRO-ST             35.09      34.70 BB     
  6 Kundivich, Niko  10 NTRO-ST             36.79      35.27 BB     
  7 Kurio, Jaxon M   10 LSAC-ST             36.30      35.78 BB     
  8 Jaggers, Benjam   9 RUSH-ST             36.55      36.18 BB     
  9 Wells, Camden A   8 COTA-ST             36.62      37.16 BB     
 10 Selvakumar, Rhi  10 NTRO-ST             42.17      37.25 BB     
 11 Nguyen, Riley K  10 NTRO-ST             43.07      37.65 BB     
 12 Albaugh, Rylan   10 NTRO-ST             46.10      37.78 BB     
 13 Rheinheimer, Ab  10 NTRO-ST             36.74      37.91 BB     
 14 Helmcamp, Haydn  10 LSAC-ST             43.43      38.05 BB     
 15 Bose, Noah A     10 LSAC-ST             36.94      38.39 BB     
 16 Goodman, Sean M  10 NTRO-ST             41.12      38.49 BB     
 17 Savens, Philip    9 AQTX-ST             43.22      38.50 BB     
 18 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST             37.69      38.95 BB     
 19 Arora, Pierce A   9 NTRO-ST             45.41      39.96        
 20 Trevino, Wynne   10 FISH-ST             41.24      40.04        
 21 Mester, Nethani   9 LCA-ST            1:00.18      40.35        
 22 Mehta, Yash A    10 NTRO-ST             43.14      40.38        
 23 Le, David C      10 NTRO-ST             46.33      40.42        
 24 Martin, Duncan    9 LSAC-ST             44.00      40.51        
 25 Lee, Kyle L       9 NTRO-ST           1:01.40      40.55        
 26 Pool, Eli W       9 LSAC-ST             43.18      40.61        
 27 Bomba, Daniel J  10 TXLA-ST                NT      40.84        
 28 Embert, Leonard  10 LCA-ST              41.61      40.97        
 29 Schubert, Ryker   9 COTA-ST             47.05      41.40        
 30 Mason, Dane T     9 NTRO-ST             43.97      41.43        
 31 Kerouac, Collin  10 TXLA-ST             42.49      41.52        
 32 Ramesh, Raj      10 COTA-ST             44.03      41.56        
 33 McClune, Connor  10 NTRO-ST             42.89      42.06        
 33 Longbons, Jacks  10 GOLD-ST             44.49      42.06        
 35 Henderson, Elli   9 COTA-ST             40.43      42.42        
 35 Lee, Elias J      9 TXLA-ST                NT      42.42        
 37 Flores, Joaquin  10 CCSS-ST             40.47      42.66        
 38 Musil, Nick A    10 NTRO-ST             50.58      43.10        
 39 Woertink, Carso   8 NTRO-ST             54.67      43.64        
 40 Lopez, Iker       7 TXLA-ST             45.40      43.66        
 41 Ellinger, Noah   10 CCSS-ST             45.11      43.67        
 42 Fowler, Gabe K   10 TXLA-ST             48.66      43.68        
 43 Keiper, Matthew   9 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      43.97        
 44 Plakas, Aaron L  10 NTRO-ST             44.59      44.07        
 45 Alpatov, Daniel  10 NTRO-ST             49.45      44.43        
 46 Chou, Ronald      9 NTRO-ST             48.99      44.47        
 47 Wong, Ansel A     9 NTRO-ST             48.95      44.55        
 48 Gamboa, Santiag   9 LSAC-ST             48.77      44.82        
 49 Wilson, Joe H     9 SASA-ST             52.73      45.04        
 50 Dulaney, Liam A   9 TXLA-ST             46.13      45.22        
 51 Crowley, Cruz S  10 TXLA-ST             44.14      45.29        
 52 Maguire V, Quin   8 NTRO-ST             49.87      45.38        
 53 Jakkula, Anshu   10 NTRO-ST             45.89      45.65        
 54 Badrayani, Amog  10 NTRO-ST             55.49      45.66        
 55 De Santis, Cosi   9 NTRO-ST             52.77      45.71        
 56 Giroux, Aiden C   9 NTRO-ST             46.32      45.73        
 57 Percival, Camer   9 SASA-ST             45.99      46.01        
 58 Santiago Rivera  10 SASA-ST             47.99      46.04        
 59 Lassberg, Sawye   8 NTRO-ST             49.11      46.11        
 60 Staffel, Austin   9 NTRO-ST             43.04      46.23        
 61 Noel, Gear S      7 LCA-ST              49.75      46.35        
 62 Anand, Atharva    8 TXLA-ST             46.35      46.63        
 63 Neubauer, Ryker   8 LCA-ST              50.99      46.93        
 64 Neubauer, Talan   9 LCA-ST              45.99      47.26        
 65 Schliebs, Vince   8 NTRO-ST             48.95      47.45        
 66 Maya, Luca M      8 NTRO-ST             46.99      47.47        
 67 Hollingsworth O  10 TXLA-ST             44.66      47.90        
 68 Kelly, Liam J    10 RUSH-ST             42.49      48.04        
 69 Hogan, Heath A   10 RUSH-ST             48.51      48.41        
 70 Morrow, Bode A    7 LSAC-ST             56.11      48.49        
 71 Key, Marshall M   9 NTRO-ST             47.82      48.60        
 72 Gune, Omkar M     9 SASA-ST             52.57      48.72        
 73 Henson, Jett M    8 RUSH-ST             45.96      48.74        
 74 McCown, Fhynn M   9 SASA-ST           1:08.99      48.84        
 75 Sundararaman, K   8 NTRO-ST             53.45      49.64        
 76 Wilkins, Liam J   9 NTRO-ST             50.61      50.62        
 77 Boone, Robert M   9 LCA-ST              52.99      50.64        
 78 Watkins, Cash A   9 TXLA-ST             57.76      51.96        
 79 Madero Cerdan,    8 SASA-ST           1:03.99      53.24        
 80 Appalaneni, Aak   9 LSAC-ST           1:02.67      53.32        
 81 Beaudoin, Ben E  10 SASA-ST           1:11.99      54.03        
 82 Martin, Logan X   7 LSAC-ST           1:13.27      54.09        
 83 Kocheisen, Dori   9 NTRO-ST           1:03.28      54.42        
 84 Shraga, Barak A   8 COTA-ST             55.48      54.59        
 85 Joung, Samuel E  10 NTRO-ST           1:00.07      55.05        
 86 Castillo, Isaia  10 NTRO-ST             56.66      55.20        
 87 McLaughlin, Gre   8 NTRO-ST             58.48      55.61        
 88 Ghebremicael, M  10 LCA-ST            1:00.18      56.33        
 89 Dodd, Reese P     7 NTRO-ST             57.47      56.59        
 90 Moses, Miles A    6 LSAC-ST           1:01.74      57.24        
 91 Glaeser, Andrew   9 NTRO-ST             58.83      58.35        
 92 DuRette, Tyler   10 NTRO-ST             55.99      58.68        
 93 Enfield, Egan A   8 NTRO-ST           1:12.99    1:01.15        
 94 Kurio, Grant L    6 LSAC-ST           1:09.70    1:01.38        
 95 Casati, Adrien    7 LSAC-ST           1:08.98    1:01.49        
 96 Chappell, Sebas   7 SASA-ST           1:02.63    1:01.90        
 97 Iatropoulos, Th   8 CCSS-ST           1:10.99    1:04.05        
 98 De Santis, Giac   6 NTRO-ST           1:09.43    1:06.47        
 -- Horvath, Josh F  10 AQTX-ST             41.31         NS        
 -- Smith, Evan J    10 CCSS-ST             35.55         NS        
 -- Eklund, Cruz A   10 AQTX-ST             35.49         NS        
 -- Sirngot, Edwin-  10 LSAC-ST           1:02.64         NS        
 -- Oiesen, Benjami   8 TXLA-ST             45.14        SCR        
 -- Malone, Cody W    9 UN-ST               49.60        SCR        
 -- Elkihel, Amir I   9 AQTX-ST           1:00.00        SCR