Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/12/2018             
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 48.89  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia S   9 NTRO-ST             41.41      39.53 BB     
  2 Phan, Kaitlyn T  10 NTRO-ST             43.05      39.67 BB     
  3 Truong, NamAnh   10 WHAC-ST             43.51      40.35 BB     
  4 Rowe, Buttercup   9 NTRO-ST             41.63      40.87 BB     
  5 Savens, Madi G   10 AQTX-ST             42.07      42.12 BB     
  6 Jones, Kinley A   9 SASA-ST             45.24      42.59 BB     
  7 Pena, Olivia L   10 NTRO-ST             42.93      42.80 BB     
  8 DeFranco, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST             45.42      43.73 BB     
  9 Santos, Isabell  10 TXLA-ST             54.34      44.14 BB     
 10 Dunn, Allie L    10 NTRO-ST             44.09      44.30 BB     
 11 Smith, Savina R   9 LSAC-ST             48.81      44.33 BB     
 12 Fu, Angela       10 NTRO-ST             51.17      44.43 BB     
 13 Ross, Mary Eloi  10 TXLA-ST             43.97      45.42 BB     
 14 Gunn, Libby N    10 NTRO-ST             48.52      45.54 BB     
 15 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST             45.06      45.63 BB     
 16 Friedman, Tara   10 NTRO-ST             46.13      46.33 BB     
 17 Kelly, Isabella   9 LSAC-ST             53.05      46.48 BB     
 18 Nguyen, Elise K   9 NTRO-ST             47.53      46.80 BB     
 19 Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST              48.71      47.07 BB     
 20 Lyle, Julia G    10 WHAC-ST             49.65      47.12 BB     
 21 Doughty, Nora D   9 NTRO-ST             46.71      47.13 BB     
 22 Karimi, Hali M   10 NTRO-ST             49.77      47.31 BB     
 23 Mehok, Emery G   10 NTRO-ST             51.24      47.33 BB     
 24 Guidry, Savanna   9 LSAC-ST             49.20      47.97 BB     
 25 Nguyen, Haley D  10 NTRO-ST             49.36      48.33 BB     
 26 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST              49.06      48.34 BB     
 27 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST              48.80      48.90        
 28 Nguyen, Sophia    9 NTRO-ST             52.23      49.43        
 29 Zou, Katie        9 LSAC-ST             50.27      49.48        
 30 Bao, Leah S      10 NTRO-ST             49.05      49.78        
 31 Padilla, Madely  10 GOLD-ST             51.70      50.00        
 32 Suthar, Uma       9 TXLA-ST             53.00      50.16        
 33 Simmons, Alexa   10 NTRO-ST             46.80      50.53        
 34 Fellers, Hannah  10 NTRO-ST             58.43      50.70        
 35 Castro, Daniela  10 HSC-ST              49.53      51.49        
 36 Modak, Emory A    8 NTRO-ST             52.69      52.00        
 37 Stoner, Reese R   9 NTRO-ST             52.02      52.23        
 38 Suthar, Esha      9 TXLA-ST             53.63      52.93        
 39 Gilbreath, Lucy   8 NTRO-ST             52.93      52.98        
 40 Brady, Rowan C    9 LSAC-ST             54.72      53.31        
 41 Geiger, Mathild   8 TXLA-ST             55.95      53.34        
 42 Guerra, Desire   10 NTRO-ST           1:00.22      53.60        
 43 Cooke, Emma G    10 NTRO-ST           1:03.99      53.99        
 44 Zimmerman, Cuyl   8 NTRO-ST             51.44      54.03        
 45 Liston, Ainsley  10 LSAC-ST             54.97      54.11        
 46 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST             55.28      54.12        
 47 Gilbreath, Marg  10 NTRO-ST             54.75      55.26        
 48 Kuhlmann, Shiri   9 NTRO-ST             58.87      55.36        
 49 Reddyreddy, Shl  10 NTRO-ST             57.99      55.43        
 50 Rosser, Nora I   10 NTRO-ST             53.34      55.51        
 51 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST             56.58      55.63        
 52 Walker, Campbel   8 NTRO-ST             57.81      55.89        
 53 Bynum, Fairlane   7 WHAC-ST             58.25      56.53        
 54 Chappell, Zaira   8 SASA-ST             52.99      56.78        
 55 Chu, Abby E       9 RUSH-ST           1:03.41      56.79        
 56 Krits, Eliza J    9 NTRO-ST           1:00.27      57.02        
 57 Cole, Yana V      9 LSAC-ST             59.33      57.33        
 58 Gunn, Addie R     8 NTRO-ST             56.45      58.20        
 59 Sirngot, Abigai  10 LSAC-ST           1:14.25      58.35        
 60 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST             55.52      58.44        
 61 Regan, Adalyn K   8 HSC-ST              59.89      58.46        
 62 Camp, Emily J     8 AQTX-ST             59.53      59.54        
 63 Shields, Phylli   8 COTA-ST                NT      59.92        
 64 Krupp, Kline M    8 TXLA-ST           1:04.82    1:01.00        
 65 Barner, Kamea C   7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:01.36        
 66 Rodriguez, Aria   9 NTRO-ST             59.77    1:01.69        
 67 Olivo, Cipriana   9 NTRO-ST           1:07.40    1:01.78        
 68 Walker, Adalyn    7 TXLA-ST           1:04.63    1:02.21        
 69 Cubas, Tesla J    9 TXLA-ST           1:02.34    1:02.28        
 70 Griser, Sydney    8 NTRO-ST           1:06.74    1:02.36        
 71 Conrad, Lucy S    7 SASA-ST           1:08.99    1:02.54        
 72 Peterson, Aubre   9 NTRO-ST             57.97    1:02.83        
 73 Mayle, Gracyn E   9 GOLD-ST             59.19    1:03.01        
 74 Moran, Vivian M   8 FISH-ST           1:07.80    1:03.02        
 75 Tubb, Kate J     10 SASA-ST           1:02.99    1:03.60        
 76 Yturralde, Broo   7 LSAC-ST           1:09.81    1:04.67        
 77 Harrison, Tinle   7 FISH-ST           1:02.74    1:04.84        
 78 Perrow, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST           1:02.13    1:05.34        
 79 Sun, Shou Wei     8 NTRO-ST           1:01.99    1:05.52        
 80 McCartan, Juno    8 TXLA-ST           1:17.37    1:05.78        
 81 Hagen, Paige R    9 NTRO-ST             58.99    1:07.38        
 82 Wilson, Ella D    8 SASA-ST           1:19.80    1:07.79        
 83 Kalmbach, Kalli   9 SASA-ST           1:05.99    1:07.80        
 84 Mann, Rozy A      8 TXLA-ST           1:06.57    1:09.06        
 85 Csizmadia, Anna   7 RUSH-ST           1:12.36    1:09.13        
 86 Giroux, Alexa E   8 NTRO-ST           1:05.00    1:11.18        
 87 Kalmbach, Macke   7 SASA-ST           1:21.99    1:12.35        
 88 Brady, Morgan E   8 LSAC-ST           1:22.45    1:14.28        
 89 Oria, Isabel B    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:14.32        
 90 Lyons, Riley A    6 GOLD-ST           1:11.01    1:16.29        
 91 Major, Caroline   9 TXLA-ST           1:28.10    1:20.17        
 92 Orsak, Leighton   8 CCSS-ST           1:21.05    1:20.55        
 93 Percival, Annem   6 SASA-ST           1:26.99    1:21.12        
 94 Valdes, Sophia    6 SASA-ST           1:15.99    1:21.27        
 95 Madero, Catalin   6 SASA-ST           1:23.99    1:22.43        
 96 Garcia, Sofia R   8 SASA-ST           1:26.99    1:30.95        
 -- Sanchez, Zaydin  10 LSAC-ST           1:06.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pfeiffer, Elise  10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Singletary, Mia  10 NTRO-ST             54.33         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST             58.72         NS        
 -- Sheth, Annika V   8 TXLA-ST           1:10.31         NS        
 -- Soileau, Cora L   8 SASA-ST           1:04.99         NS        
 -- Schultze, Emmy    9 AQTX-ST           1:01.07         NS        
 -- Phillips-Duncan  10 HSC-ST              42.00         NS        
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
                 49.19  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yue, Jaden V     10 LSAC-ST             37.33      37.24 BB     
  2 Redmond, Ian D   10 NTRO-ST             39.56      38.98 BB     
  3 McCain, Tristan  10 LCA-ST              40.99      39.63 BB     
  4 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST             41.04      40.54 BB     
  5 Kundivich, Niko  10 NTRO-ST             42.72      40.55 BB     
  6 Allen, Kyan S    10 NTRO-ST             41.99      41.65 BB     
  7 Rheinheimer, Ab  10 NTRO-ST             42.10      41.90 BB     
  8 Nguyen, Riley K  10 NTRO-ST             48.53      43.02 BB     
  9 Gomez, Miguel L   8 NTRO-ST             44.05      43.16 BB     
 10 McGill, Jake M   10 LSAC-ST             44.66      43.91 BB     
 11 Terrazas, Alex   10 WHAC-ST             42.88      44.06 BB     
 12 Embestro, Aidan  10 NTRO-ST             44.46      44.50 BB     
 13 Schrock, Dylan   10 WHAC-ST             47.63      46.32 BB     
 14 Helmcamp, Haydn  10 LSAC-ST             49.96      46.35 BB     
 15 Goodman, Sean M  10 NTRO-ST             47.17      46.44 BB     
 16 Hornbaker, Cols  10 NTRO-ST             49.02      46.98 BB     
 17 Mehta, Yash A    10 NTRO-ST             50.97      47.06 BB     
 18 Le, David C      10 NTRO-ST             49.19      47.38 BB     
 19 Chou, Ronald      9 NTRO-ST             59.99      48.09 BB     
 20 Arora, Pierce A   9 NTRO-ST             49.98      48.18 BB     
 21 Bomba, Daniel J  10 TXLA-ST                NT      48.23 BB     
 22 Martin, Duncan    9 LSAC-ST             50.55      48.25 BB     
 23 Longbons, Jacks  10 GOLD-ST             57.08      48.54 BB     
 24 Savens, Philip    9 AQTX-ST             52.33      49.39        
 25 Noel, Gear S      7 LCA-ST              51.93      49.75        
 26 Mester, Nethani   9 LCA-ST            1:10.18      49.86        
 27 Camp, Nicholas   10 AQTX-ST             48.28      51.07        
 28 Burchett, Tyler   9 LSAC-ST             49.60      51.50        
 29 Kocheisen, Roma  10 NTRO-ST             55.35      51.60        
 30 Trevino, Wynne   10 FISH-ST             55.90      51.71        
 31 McClune, Connor  10 NTRO-ST             51.69      51.78        
 32 Neubauer, Ryker   8 LCA-ST              55.99      51.80        
 33 Oiesen, Benjami   8 TXLA-ST             56.39      53.11        
 34 Lee, Kyle L       9 NTRO-ST           1:04.14      53.21        
 35 Henson, Jett M    8 RUSH-ST             55.84      53.80        
 36 Santiago Rivera  10 SASA-ST             58.99      53.83        
 37 Percival, Camer   9 SASA-ST             56.99      53.91        
 38 Kerouac, Collin  10 TXLA-ST           1:01.73      53.96        
 39 Crowley, Cruz S  10 TXLA-ST             52.52      54.03        
 40 Staffel, Austin   9 NTRO-ST             55.92      54.62        
 41 Dennie, Zack A   10 NTRO-ST             58.23      55.13        
 42 Lee, Elias J      9 TXLA-ST                NT      55.35        
 43 Neubauer, Talan   9 LCA-ST              59.99      55.39        
 44 Wilson, Joe H     9 SASA-ST           1:05.63      55.41        
 45 Musil, Nick A    10 NTRO-ST           1:01.18      56.11        
 46 Key, Marshall M   9 NTRO-ST             59.69      56.14        
 47 McCartan, Caius  10 TXLA-ST             57.18      57.42        
 48 Badrayani, Amog  10 NTRO-ST           1:04.07      57.46        
 48 Lassberg, Sawye   8 NTRO-ST           1:13.30      57.46        
 50 Schubert, Ryker   9 COTA-ST           1:02.94      57.52        
 51 Boone, Robert M   9 LCA-ST            1:01.99      57.70        
 52 Giles, Yuta F    10 NTRO-ST             58.99      57.85        
 53 Castillo, Isaia  10 NTRO-ST           1:06.88      57.87        
 54 Keiper, Matthew   9 NTRO-ST           1:01.48      58.26        
 55 Anand, Atharva    8 TXLA-ST           1:01.72      58.46        
 56 Modglin, Samuel  10 CCSS-ST             59.35      58.95        
 57 Hogan, Heath A   10 RUSH-ST             56.95      59.61        
 58 Kelly, Liam J    10 RUSH-ST             56.09    1:00.01        
 59 De Santis, Cosi   9 NTRO-ST             55.73    1:00.28        
 60 Hollingsworth O  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:00.66        
 61 McLaughlin, Gre   8 NTRO-ST           1:06.45    1:00.81        
 62 Wilkins, Liam J   9 NTRO-ST             57.33    1:00.85        
 63 Ellinger, Noah   10 CCSS-ST             58.70    1:01.08        
 64 Maguire V, Quin   8 NTRO-ST           1:01.75    1:01.19        
 65 Maya, Luca M      8 NTRO-ST             58.99    1:01.22        
 66 Dodd, Reese P     7 NTRO-ST           1:05.18    1:01.57        
 67 Gamboa, Santiag   9 LSAC-ST             58.61    1:01.72        
 68 Gune, Omkar M     9 SASA-ST             59.64    1:01.83        
 69 Dulaney, Liam A   9 TXLA-ST           1:00.67    1:01.90        
 70 Shraga, Barak A   8 COTA-ST           1:06.93    1:01.99        
 71 Watkins, Cash A   9 TXLA-ST           1:20.91    1:02.19        
 72 McCown, Fhynn M   9 SASA-ST           1:11.99    1:02.30        
 73 Madero Cerdan,    8 SASA-ST           1:08.99    1:02.65        
 73 McCown, Malcom    7 SASA-ST           1:18.99    1:02.65        
 75 Martin, Logan X   7 LSAC-ST           1:19.36    1:05.74        
 75 Sundararaman, K   8 NTRO-ST           1:13.19    1:05.74        
 77 Joung, Samuel E  10 NTRO-ST           1:10.46    1:06.97        
 78 DuRette, Tyler   10 NTRO-ST             58.99    1:07.11        
 79 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST           1:07.08    1:07.74        
 80 Kurio, Grant L    6 LSAC-ST           1:28.27    1:09.82        
 81 Enfield, Egan A   8 NTRO-ST           1:16.99    1:10.47        
 82 Appalaneni, Aak   9 LSAC-ST             56.78    1:10.73        
 83 Beaudoin, Ben E  10 SASA-ST           1:15.99    1:12.64        
 84 Casati, Adrien    7 LSAC-ST           1:05.66    1:16.38        
 85 Chappell, Sebas   7 SASA-ST           1:06.99    1:18.54        
 86 Ghebremicael, M  10 LCA-ST            1:05.18    1:18.87        
 -- Morrow, Bode A    7 LSAC-ST             59.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Pool, Eli W       9 LSAC-ST             49.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Henderson, Elli   9 COTA-ST             48.48         NS        
 -- Malone, Cody W    9 UN-ST               54.52         NS        
 -- Kocheisen, Dori   9 NTRO-ST             56.99         NS        
 -- Eklund, Cruz A   10 AQTX-ST             36.19         NS        
 -- Horvath, Josh F  10 AQTX-ST             54.22         NS        
 -- Sirngot, Edwin-  10 LSAC-ST           1:05.18         NS        
 -- Elkihel, Amir I   9 AQTX-ST           1:15.00        SCR