Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/12/2018             
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:52.99  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla R      9 NTRO-ST           1:38.11    1:21.75 BB     
             37.89      1:21.75 (43.86)
  2 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST           1:31.23    1:28.58 BB     
             38.83      1:28.58 (49.75)
  3 Phan, Kaitlyn T  10 NTRO-ST           1:43.50    1:32.17 BB     
             40.82      1:32.17 (51.35)
  4 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST           1:43.10    1:42.27 BB     
             47.44      1:42.27 (54.83)
  5 Mcglathery, Han  10 GOLD-ST                NT    1:45.67 BB     
             47.93      1:45.67 (57.74)
  6 Barron, Yesseni  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:48.67 BB     
             45.90    1:48.67 (1:02.77)
  7 Liu, Isabel S    10 NTRO-ST           1:48.26    1:53.75        
             49.89    1:53.75 (1:03.86)
  8 Gunn, Libby N    10 NTRO-ST           1:45.77    1:54.92        
             54.73    1:54.92 (1:00.19)
  9 Lee, Amber J     10 SASA-ST           2:15.99    2:13.87        
             56.56    2:13.87 (1:17.31)
 10 Pagadala, Vini    8 UN-ST             2:12.38    2:15.63        
           1:00.71    2:15.63 (1:14.92)
 -- Liu, Olivia X     8 NTRO-ST           2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
           1:14.44         DQ (1:18.36)
 -- Wolfe, Meredith  10 NTRO-ST           1:51.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
             42.49           DQ (49.01)
 -- Jung, Pace A      9 NTRO-ST           1:40.77        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Mills, Laney C   10 AQTX-ST           1:32.06         NS        
 -- Brusseau, Charl  10 LSAC-ST           1:20.75         NS        
 -- Dott, Sara R     10 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
               1:51.39  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Albaugh, Rylan   10 NTRO-ST           2:07.79    1:51.78        
             49.68    1:51.78 (1:02.10)
  2 Ramesh, Raj      10 COTA-ST                NT    1:59.19        
             53.39    1:59.19 (1:05.80)
 -- Helm, Cael D      8 NTRO-ST           2:27.16        SCR