Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/12/2018             
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:31.49  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dai, Melinda M   10 NTRO-ST           1:16.98    1:15.23 BB     
             36.07      1:15.23 (39.16)
  2 Rowe, Buttercup   9 NTRO-ST           1:15.18    1:16.81 BB     
             35.68      1:16.81 (41.13)
  3 Trim, Izzy L     10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:17.14 BB     
             37.86      1:17.14 (39.28)
  4 Fong, Michelle   10 NTRO-ST           1:21.83    1:17.19 BB     
             36.38      1:17.19 (40.81)
  5 Mcglathery, Han  10 GOLD-ST           1:28.43    1:18.33 BB     
  6 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST           1:22.24    1:18.65 BB     
             37.06      1:18.65 (41.59)
  7 Sierra, Sofia T  10 GOLD-ST           1:24.13    1:20.30 BB     
             38.38      1:20.30 (41.92)
  8 DeFranco, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST           1:22.33    1:21.30 BB     
             39.07      1:21.30 (42.23)
  9 Dunn, Allie L    10 NTRO-ST           1:21.06    1:23.03 BB     
             40.01      1:23.03 (43.02)
 10 Shepherd, Ella   10 AQTX-ST           1:22.35    1:23.14 BB     
             39.56      1:23.14 (43.58)
 11 Santos, Isabell  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:25.20 BB     
             38.79      1:25.20 (46.41)
 12 Wiegand, Lillia  10 AQTX-ST           1:28.09    1:26.52 BB     
             40.83      1:26.52 (45.69)
 13 Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST            1:37.99    1:26.65 BB     
             41.79      1:26.65 (44.86)
 14 Guidry, Savanna   9 LSAC-ST           1:28.15    1:26.79 BB     
             39.78      1:26.79 (47.01)
 15 Smith, Savina R   9 LSAC-ST           1:38.34    1:29.20 BB     
             42.52      1:29.20 (46.68)
 16 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST            1:32.35    1:29.76 BB     
 17 Morrison, Elise   9 NTRO-ST           1:34.67    1:30.74 BB     
             43.51      1:30.74 (47.23)
 18 Tisdale, Madiso  10 NTRO-ST           1:35.99    1:31.35 BB     
             43.01      1:31.35 (48.34)
 19 Simmons, Alexa   10 NTRO-ST           1:34.43    1:32.70        
             43.35      1:32.70 (49.35)
 20 O'Leary, Hayden   8 AQTX-ST           1:39.76    1:33.33        
             43.71      1:33.33 (49.62)
 21 Stromberger, Mo   9 TXLA-ST           1:40.78    1:33.42        
             43.70      1:33.42 (49.72)
 22 Harton, Aryanna  10 TXLA-ST           1:39.18    1:33.77        
 23 Alford, Cadence  10 SASA-ST           1:41.42    1:34.39        
             45.31      1:34.39 (49.08)
 24 Padilla, Madely  10 GOLD-ST           1:37.91    1:34.65        
             46.17      1:34.65 (48.48)
 25 Nguyen, Haley D  10 NTRO-ST           1:41.99    1:34.69        
             41.01      1:34.69 (53.68)
 26 Jitta, Reetu N   10 NTRO-ST           1:32.28    1:34.72        
             45.43      1:34.72 (49.29)
 27 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST            1:36.12    1:34.81        
             42.99      1:34.81 (51.82)
 28 Kelly, Isabella   9 LSAC-ST           1:41.80    1:36.42        
             45.35      1:36.42 (51.07)
 29 Mehok, Emery G   10 NTRO-ST           1:37.82    1:36.58        
             45.56      1:36.58 (51.02)
 30 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST           1:34.87    1:38.09        
             44.50      1:38.09 (53.59)
 31 Lee, Amber J     10 SASA-ST           1:47.11    1:39.97        
             49.10      1:39.97 (50.87)
 32 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST           1:39.01    1:40.71        
             47.70      1:40.71 (53.01)
 33 Fellers, Hannah  10 NTRO-ST           2:06.66    1:46.08        
             49.94      1:46.08 (56.14)
 34 Stoner, Reese R   9 NTRO-ST           1:25.99    1:47.06        
 35 Cole, Yana V      9 LSAC-ST           1:54.50    1:47.80        
             51.06      1:47.80 (56.74)
 36 Henkelman, Kate  10 TXLA-ST                NT    1:48.12        
             50.31      1:48.12 (57.81)
 36 Ryan, Danica G   10 NTRO-ST           1:54.20    1:48.12        
             48.59      1:48.12 (59.53)
 38 Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST           1:51.05    1:48.95        
             52.60      1:48.95 (56.35)
 39 Geiger, Mathild   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:49.57        
 40 Green, Jayla A   10 NTRO-ST           1:45.57    1:50.41        
             47.99    1:50.41 (1:02.42)
 41 Chappell, Zaira   8 SASA-ST           1:42.99    1:50.44        
             51.44      1:50.44 (59.00)
 42 Singletary, Mia  10 NTRO-ST           1:48.64    1:54.66        
             57.53      1:54.66 (57.13)
 43 Butler, Ashleig   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:57.49        
             53.86    1:57.49 (1:03.63)
 44 Fry, Abigail M    9 NTRO-ST           1:25.99    2:00.36        
             55.98    2:00.36 (1:04.38)
 45 Krupp, Kline M    8 TXLA-ST                NT    2:01.67        
             55.91    2:01.67 (1:05.76)
 46 Regan, Adalyn K   8 HSC-ST            1:55.24    2:03.09        
             58.94    2:03.09 (1:04.15)
 47 Huang, Mackenzi   8 NTRO-ST           2:15.49    2:06.01        
 48 Major, Caroline   9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:11.47        
 49 Robles, Sydney    9 COTA-ST           2:29.55    2:12.02        
             58.40    2:12.02 (1:13.62)
 50 Giroux, Alexa E   8 NTRO-ST           2:13.10    2:20.71        
           1:08.14    2:20.71 (1:12.57)
 51 Wang, Zoe        10 SASA-ST           1:55.99    2:26.60        
 52 Cubas, Tesla J    9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:27.65        
           1:12.83    2:27.65 (1:14.82)
 53 Helm, Paige S     6 NTRO-ST           2:38.85    2:31.19        
           1:10.28    2:31.19 (1:20.91)
 54 Shields, Phylli   8 COTA-ST                NT    2:36.05        
           1:06.90    2:36.05 (1:29.15)
 -- Rodriguez, Aria   9 NTRO-ST           1:28.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Brusseau, Charl  10 LSAC-ST           1:15.79         NS        
 -- Dott, Sara R     10 FISH-ST           1:47.67         NS        
 -- Douglas, Birdie   9 NTRO-ST           1:40.44         NS        
 -- Schultze, Emmy    9 AQTX-ST           1:59.49         NS        
 -- Mills, Laney C   10 AQTX-ST           1:15.47         NS        
 -- Santana, Dani H  10 RUSH-ST           1:36.79         NS        
 -- Sheth, Annika V   8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Phillips-Duncan  10 HSC-ST            1:14.15         NS        
 -- Nguyen, Faith T  10 TXLA-ST           1:41.70        SCR        
 
 Event 5  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
               1:30.29  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Linkous, Quin Q  10 AQTX-ST           1:12.34    1:10.39 BB     
             34.33      1:10.39 (36.06)
  2 McCain, Tristan  10 LCA-ST            1:09.73    1:11.78 BB     
             34.15      1:11.78 (37.63)
  3 Bose, Noah A     10 LSAC-ST           1:22.19    1:11.94 BB     
             33.65      1:11.94 (38.29)
  4 McGill, Jake M   10 LSAC-ST           1:26.72    1:17.61 BB     
             37.11      1:17.61 (40.50)
  5 Diaz, Philippe   10 NTRO-ST           1:16.46    1:18.19 BB     
             37.71      1:18.19 (40.48)
  6 Redmond, Ian D   10 NTRO-ST           1:25.66    1:19.04 BB     
             37.84      1:19.04 (41.20)
  7 Kundivich, Niko  10 NTRO-ST           1:23.33    1:19.52 BB     
             38.47      1:19.52 (41.05)
  8 Yue, Jaden V     10 LSAC-ST           1:16.59    1:19.64 BB     
  9 Kurio, Jaxon M   10 LSAC-ST           1:21.46    1:19.77 BB     
             37.69      1:19.77 (42.08)
 10 Wells, Camden A   8 COTA-ST           1:25.77    1:22.31 BB     
             40.09      1:22.31 (42.22)
 11 Rheinheimer, Ab  10 NTRO-ST           1:22.44    1:22.60 BB     
             40.08      1:22.60 (42.52)
 12 Jaggers, Benjam   9 RUSH-ST           1:25.80    1:22.69 BB     
             37.92      1:22.69 (44.77)
 13 Terrazas, Alex   10 WHAC-ST           1:23.36    1:23.05 BB     
             38.76      1:23.05 (44.29)
 14 Goodman, Sean M  10 NTRO-ST           1:34.62    1:28.07 BB     
             42.13      1:28.07 (45.94)
 15 Albaugh, Rylan   10 NTRO-ST           1:40.66    1:29.86 BB     
             41.59      1:29.86 (48.27)
 16 Efimov, Luke M    8 SASA-ST           1:33.99    1:30.92        
             43.81      1:30.92 (47.11)
 17 Zhao, Alexander   9 NTRO-ST           1:38.99    1:32.01        
             43.51      1:32.01 (48.50)
 18 Martin, Duncan    9 LSAC-ST           1:43.83    1:32.13        
             42.04      1:32.13 (50.09)
 19 Trevino, Wynne   10 FISH-ST           1:39.48    1:32.62        
             42.85      1:32.62 (49.77)
 20 Kerouac, Collin  10 TXLA-ST           1:40.94    1:32.87        
             42.36      1:32.87 (50.51)
 21 Lee, Kyle L       9 NTRO-ST           1:41.55    1:33.18        
             45.19      1:33.18 (47.99)
 22 Hudson, George   10 FISH-ST                NT    1:33.49        
             43.85      1:33.49 (49.64)
 23 McClune, Connor  10 NTRO-ST           1:40.20    1:34.86        
 24 Gomez, Miguel L   8 NTRO-ST           1:34.61    1:35.04        
             45.49      1:35.04 (49.55)
 25 Schubert, Ryker   9 COTA-ST           1:51.07    1:35.34        
             44.72      1:35.34 (50.62)
 26 Camp, Nicholas   10 AQTX-ST           1:56.86    1:35.47        
             44.88      1:35.47 (50.59)
 27 Embert, Leonard  10 LCA-ST            1:37.63    1:36.30        
             45.41      1:36.30 (50.89)
 28 Longbons, Jacks  10 GOLD-ST           1:38.15    1:36.37        
             44.94      1:36.37 (51.43)
 29 Selvakumar, Rhi  10 NTRO-ST           1:32.99    1:36.71        
             44.93      1:36.71 (51.78)
 30 Percival, Camer   9 SASA-ST           1:51.99    1:37.75        
             43.25      1:37.75 (54.50)
 31 Ramesh, Raj      10 COTA-ST           1:38.58    1:38.92        
             46.63      1:38.92 (52.29)
 32 Mason, Dane T     9 NTRO-ST           1:41.17    1:39.58        
             45.78      1:39.58 (53.80)
 33 Woertink, Carso   8 NTRO-ST           1:46.26    1:40.09        
             47.72      1:40.09 (52.37)
 34 Ellinger, Noah   10 CCSS-ST           1:46.88    1:41.08        
             49.41      1:41.08 (51.67)
 35 Crowley, Cruz S  10 TXLA-ST           1:44.61    1:43.08        
             50.60      1:43.08 (52.48)
 36 McCartan, Caius  10 TXLA-ST           1:40.18    1:43.46        
             49.16      1:43.46 (54.30)
 37 De Santis, Cosi   9 NTRO-ST           1:41.60    1:44.93        
             47.96      1:44.93 (56.97)
 38 Giroux, Aiden C   9 NTRO-ST           1:42.89    1:45.56        
             49.19      1:45.56 (56.37)
 39 Noel, Gear S      7 LCA-ST            1:49.99    1:45.73        
             48.56      1:45.73 (57.17)
 40 Lopez, Iker       7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:45.77        
             49.28      1:45.77 (56.49)
 41 Musil, Nick A    10 NTRO-ST           1:47.65    1:47.37        
             51.92      1:47.37 (55.45)
 42 Kocheisen, Roma  10 NTRO-ST           1:55.99    1:47.78        
             52.51      1:47.78 (55.27)
 43 Kelly, Liam J    10 RUSH-ST           1:49.35    1:49.71        
             54.77      1:49.71 (54.94)
 44 Chang, Asher J    8 NTRO-ST           2:04.44    1:50.23        
             49.33    1:50.23 (1:00.90)
 45 Anand, Atharva    8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:50.46        
             49.97    1:50.46 (1:00.49)
 46 Modglin, Samuel  10 CCSS-ST           1:58.99    1:51.22        
             53.14      1:51.22 (58.08)
 47 Keiper, Matthew   9 NTRO-ST           2:02.92    1:52.18        
 48 Oiesen, Benjami   8 TXLA-ST           1:45.18    1:52.25        
 49 Jakkula, Anshu   10 NTRO-ST           1:55.32    1:53.07        
             54.47      1:53.07 (58.60)
 50 Hicks, Daniel R  10 NTRO-ST           1:52.89    1:54.40        
             53.15    1:54.40 (1:01.25)
 51 Gune, Omkar M     9 SASA-ST           1:56.07    1:54.56        
             52.29    1:54.56 (1:02.27)
 52 Neubauer, Talan   9 LCA-ST            1:40.99    1:54.83        
             55.66      1:54.83 (59.17)
 53 Boone, Robert M   9 LCA-ST            1:52.99    1:57.62        
 54 McCown, Malcom    7 SASA-ST           2:37.99    1:57.82        
 55 Neubauer, Ryker   8 LCA-ST            1:45.99    1:59.30        
             56.60    1:59.30 (1:02.70)
 56 Miller, Dominic   9 NTRO-ST           2:16.14    1:59.47        
             56.69    1:59.47 (1:02.78)
 57 Maguire V, Quin   8 NTRO-ST           1:55.00    2:00.01        
             55.25    2:00.01 (1:04.76)
 58 Watkins, Cash A   9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:00.40        
             55.57    2:00.40 (1:04.83)
 59 Martin, Logan X   7 LSAC-ST           1:55.65    2:00.84        
             57.86    2:00.84 (1:02.98)
 60 Hollingsworth O  10 TXLA-ST                NT    2:00.91        
             57.67    2:00.91 (1:03.24)
 61 Appalaneni, Aak   9 LSAC-ST           1:45.55    2:03.71        
             59.23    2:03.71 (1:04.48)
 62 Shraga, Barak A   8 COTA-ST           2:06.56    2:07.09        
             59.06    2:07.09 (1:08.03)
 63 Dennie, Zack A   10 NTRO-ST           1:47.99    2:07.52        
             57.56    2:07.52 (1:09.96)
 64 Giles, Yuta F    10 NTRO-ST           1:28.99    2:12.69        
 65 Lee, Elias J      9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:13.71        
           1:08.83    2:13.71 (1:04.88)
 66 Chappell, Sebas   7 SASA-ST           2:06.99    2:18.80        
           1:07.10    2:18.80 (1:11.70)
 67 Casati, Adrien    7 LSAC-ST           2:30.62    2:23.77        
           1:10.98    2:23.77 (1:12.79)
 68 DuRette, Tyler   10 NTRO-ST           1:54.99    2:29.07        
           1:14.37    2:29.07 (1:14.70)
 -- Eklund, Cruz A   10 AQTX-ST           1:15.53         NS        
 -- Malone, Cody W    9 UN-ST             1:51.91         NS        
 -- Sirngot, Edwin-  10 LSAC-ST           2:28.96         NS        
 -- Henderson, Elli   9 COTA-ST           1:48.16         NS        
 -- Helm, Cael D      8 NTRO-ST           1:53.34        SCR        
 -- Elkihel, Amir I   9 AQTX-ST           2:15.00        SCR