Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/12/2018             
 
 Event 6  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 53.99  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Trim, Izzy L     10 TXLA-ST             44.41      44.29 BB     
  2 Truong, NamAnh   10 WHAC-ST             47.60      44.77 BB     
  3 Pozhenko, Liza   10 NTRO-ST             48.33      45.24 BB     
  4 Wolfe, Meredith  10 NTRO-ST             45.58      46.61 BB     
  5 Fu, Angela       10 NTRO-ST             48.56      47.28 BB     
  6 Yao, Amy Z       10 TXLA-ST                NT      48.26 BB     
  6 Lucas, Lauren A  10 LCA-ST              49.44      48.26 BB     
  8 Brown, Olivia S   9 NTRO-ST             55.66      48.38 BB     
  9 Allison, Lilly    9 LCA-ST              49.32      49.01 BB     
 10 Wiegand, Lillia  10 AQTX-ST             53.32      50.76 BB     
 11 Pena, Olivia L   10 NTRO-ST             53.00      51.01 BB     
 12 Grogan, Jolie M  10 TXLA-ST             56.94      52.35 BB     
 13 Doughty, Nora D   9 NTRO-ST             54.37      52.66 BB     
 14 Nguyen, Haley D  10 NTRO-ST             57.97      52.84 BB     
 15 Guidry, Savanna   9 LSAC-ST             55.54      53.41 BB     
 16 Maciarz, Lola M   9 NTRO-ST             54.92      53.55 BB     
 17 Zou, Katie        9 LSAC-ST             55.55      53.83 BB     
 18 Ring, Elizabeth  10 FISH-ST             52.72      53.94 BB     
 19 Mize, Kaylinn S   8 NTRO-ST             57.34      55.36        
 20 Rosser, Nora I   10 NTRO-ST             53.51      56.00        
 21 Garcia, Flora S  10 TXLA-ST             59.91      56.43        
 22 Leggate, Anna L  10 NTRO-ST             56.79      56.44        
 23 Jung, Pace A      9 NTRO-ST           1:01.34      56.80        
 24 Nguyen, Sophia    9 NTRO-ST             54.92      56.97        
 25 Castro, Daniela  10 HSC-ST              55.95      56.99        
 26 Guerra, Desire   10 NTRO-ST           1:04.38      57.30        
 27 Friedman, Tara   10 NTRO-ST             58.31      57.65        
 28 Pfeiffer, Elise  10 TXLA-ST                NT      58.95        
 29 Estipona, Stell  10 NTRO-ST             57.71      59.24        
 30 Stromberger, Mo   9 TXLA-ST             58.08      59.41        
 31 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST           1:03.04      59.96        
 32 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST             58.05    1:00.06        
 33 Gilbreath, Lucy   8 NTRO-ST           1:02.77    1:00.22        
 34 Lyle, Julia G    10 WHAC-ST           1:01.96    1:00.70        
 35 Kuhlmann, Shiri   9 NTRO-ST           1:02.04    1:00.73        
 36 Hauenstein, Car  10 NTRO-ST           1:11.64    1:01.37        
 37 Chappell, Zaira   8 SASA-ST           1:03.99    1:01.38        
 38 Alvarado, Isabe   9 LSAC-ST           1:11.34    1:01.49        
 39 Suthar, Uma       9 TXLA-ST           1:02.54    1:01.84        
 40 Green, Jayla A   10 NTRO-ST           1:02.48    1:02.12        
 41 Gunn, Libby N    10 NTRO-ST           1:00.98    1:02.25        
 42 Suthar, Esha      9 TXLA-ST           1:02.89    1:02.29        
 43 Horton, Scotia    9 NTRO-ST           1:01.29    1:02.48        
 44 Krits, Eliza J    9 NTRO-ST           1:02.75    1:02.55        
 45 Sun, Shou Wei     8 NTRO-ST           1:12.99    1:03.06        
 46 Reddyreddy, Shl  10 NTRO-ST           1:12.99    1:03.74        
 47 Camp, Emily J     8 AQTX-ST           1:14.62    1:03.99        
 48 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST           1:04.14    1:04.31        
 49 Kelly, Isabella   9 LSAC-ST           1:06.75    1:04.37        
 50 Stoner, Reese R   9 NTRO-ST           1:05.64    1:04.63        
 51 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST              59.70    1:04.79        
 52 Perrow, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST           1:01.68    1:05.31        
 53 Zimmerman, Cuyl   8 NTRO-ST           1:03.24    1:05.48        
 54 Harrison, Tinle   7 FISH-ST           1:05.04    1:05.53        
 55 Modak, Emory A    8 NTRO-ST           1:07.99    1:05.66        
 56 Hochard, Marjor   7 NTRO-ST           1:04.32    1:05.67        
 57 Robles, Sydney    9 COTA-ST           1:03.96    1:06.27        
 58 Harrison, Ellie   9 FISH-ST           1:10.19    1:07.35        
 59 Gunn, Addie R     8 NTRO-ST           1:05.00    1:07.49        
 60 Singletary, Mia  10 NTRO-ST           1:04.04    1:07.67        
 61 Walker, Campbel   8 NTRO-ST             58.00    1:08.36        
 62 Flores, Sofia D  10 CCSS-ST           1:10.24    1:09.04        
 63 Cole, Yana V      9 LSAC-ST           1:10.20    1:09.18        
 64 Mann, Rozy A      8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:09.31        
 65 Liu, Olivia X     8 NTRO-ST           1:09.52    1:09.59        
 66 Cubas, Tesla J    9 TXLA-ST           1:08.68    1:11.43        
 67 Bynum, Fairlane   7 WHAC-ST           1:12.12    1:12.31        
 68 Olivo, Cipriana   9 NTRO-ST           1:07.99    1:13.02        
 69 Walker, Adalyn    7 TXLA-ST           1:10.22    1:14.85        
 70 Griser, Sydney    8 NTRO-ST           1:29.24    1:14.93        
 71 Tubb, Kate J     10 SASA-ST           1:08.99    1:15.15        
 72 Mayle, Gracyn E   9 GOLD-ST           1:15.63    1:15.23        
 73 Sirngot, Abigai  10 LSAC-ST           1:10.44    1:15.73        
 74 Hagen, Paige R    9 NTRO-ST           1:12.99    1:16.01        
 75 Wilson, Ella D    8 SASA-ST           1:28.99    1:24.41        
 76 Orsak, Leighton   8 CCSS-ST           1:19.31    1:24.96        
 77 Giroux, Alexa E   8 NTRO-ST           1:20.62    1:25.37        
 78 McCartan, Juno    8 TXLA-ST           1:29.38    1:25.45        
 79 Moran, Vivian M   8 FISH-ST           1:24.46    1:25.91        
 -- Barner, Kamea C   7 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cherne, Brynn R   6 AQTX-ST           1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Swanson, Abigai   7 LSAC-ST           1:31.64         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Quick, Astrid R   6 AQTX-ST           1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Shields, Phylli   8 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Fry, Abigail M    9 NTRO-ST           1:08.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Pompa, Kaitlyn    9 LSAC-ST           1:10.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Csizmadia, Anna   7 RUSH-ST           1:15.01         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Chu, Abby E       9 RUSH-ST           1:06.81         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Garcia, Sofia R   8 SASA-ST           1:40.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Nguyen, Elise K   9 NTRO-ST             56.64         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Browning, Maggi  10 LSAC-ST             57.80         NS        
 -- Douglas, Birdie   9 NTRO-ST           1:04.77         NS        
 -- Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST                NT         NS        
 
 Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
                 53.29  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Embestro, Aidan  10 NTRO-ST             42.36      43.22 BB     
  2 Diaz, Philippe   10 NTRO-ST             47.83      47.86 BB     
  3 Allen, Kyan S    10 NTRO-ST             56.61      48.14 BB     
  4 Schrock, Dylan   10 WHAC-ST             47.56      49.46 BB     
  5 Gao, Joshua T    10 NTRO-ST             50.84      51.34 BB     
  6 Bomba, Daniel J  10 TXLA-ST                NT      51.49 BB     
  7 Nguyen, Riley K  10 NTRO-ST             59.89      52.31 BB     
  8 Burchett, Tyler   9 LSAC-ST             52.42      52.78 BB     
  9 Mehta, Yash A    10 NTRO-ST             54.95      53.37        
 10 Le, David C      10 NTRO-ST             58.45      55.28        
 11 Helmcamp, Haydn  10 LSAC-ST           1:01.06      55.93        
 12 Mester, Nethani   9 LCA-ST            1:20.18      56.12        
 13 Lassberg, Sawye   8 NTRO-ST           1:01.43      56.53        
 14 Flores, Joaquin  10 CCSS-ST             56.55      56.86        
 15 Woertink, Carso   8 NTRO-ST             57.26      57.12        
 16 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST           1:04.65      57.45        
 17 Pool, Eli W       9 LSAC-ST           1:06.71      58.43        
 18 Embert, Leonard  10 LCA-ST            1:05.99      58.54        
 19 Key, Marshall M   9 NTRO-ST           1:06.60      58.86        
 20 Kocheisen, Roma  10 NTRO-ST           1:00.13      59.04        
 21 Schliebs, Vince   8 NTRO-ST           1:06.02      59.43        
 22 Fowler, Gabe K   10 TXLA-ST           1:04.63      59.85        
 23 Chou, Ronald      9 NTRO-ST           1:04.99    1:00.74        
 24 Staffel, Austin   9 NTRO-ST             57.99    1:00.83        
 25 Gamboa, Santiag   9 LSAC-ST           1:07.26    1:01.07        
 26 Wilson, Joe H     9 SASA-ST           1:09.11    1:01.33        
 27 Prokazov, Danii   6 LCA-ST            1:03.76    1:01.60        
 28 Plakas, Aaron L  10 NTRO-ST           1:08.65    1:04.15        
 29 Santiago Rivera  10 SASA-ST           1:11.99    1:04.97        
 30 Musil, Nick A    10 NTRO-ST           1:07.53    1:05.63        
 31 Neubauer, Ryker   8 LCA-ST            1:04.99    1:05.83        
 32 Wilkins, Liam J   9 NTRO-ST           1:07.17    1:05.98        
 33 Maya, Luca M      8 NTRO-ST           1:07.99    1:06.52        
 34 Hicks, Daniel R  10 NTRO-ST           1:05.15    1:06.95        
 35 Oiesen, Benjami   8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:07.48        
 36 Kelly, Liam J    10 RUSH-ST           1:02.33    1:07.62        
 37 Henson, Jett M    8 RUSH-ST           1:14.49    1:08.72        
 38 Hollingsworth O  10 TXLA-ST             59.33    1:09.72        
 39 Gune, Omkar M     9 SASA-ST           1:09.39    1:09.81        
 40 Neubauer, Talan   9 LCA-ST            1:04.99    1:10.16        
 41 Giles, Yuta F    10 NTRO-ST           1:08.99    1:10.73        
 42 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST           1:13.56    1:11.73        
 43 Dennie, Zack A   10 NTRO-ST           1:11.45    1:12.76        
 44 Joung, Samuel E  10 NTRO-ST           1:07.99    1:14.17        
 45 Glaeser, Andrew   9 NTRO-ST           1:13.46    1:18.23        
 46 Ghebremicael, M  10 LCA-ST            1:15.18    1:18.53        
 47 Iatropoulos, Th   8 CCSS-ST           1:30.99    1:19.15        
 48 Sundararaman, K   8 NTRO-ST           1:25.12    1:20.10        
 49 McCown, Malcom    7 SASA-ST           1:29.99    1:20.93        
 50 Badrayani, Amog  10 NTRO-ST           1:29.29    1:27.69        
 51 Kurio, Grant L    6 LSAC-ST           1:38.34    1:34.96        
 -- Dulaney, Liam A   9 TXLA-ST           1:11.60         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Hornbaker, Cols  10 NTRO-ST             53.47         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Madero Cerdan,    8 SASA-ST           1:25.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lopez, Iker       7 TXLA-ST           1:04.72         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morrow, Bode A    7 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Kocheisen, Dori   9 NTRO-ST           1:07.99         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- De Santis, Giac   6 NTRO-ST           1:25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Henderson, Elli   9 COTA-ST           1:02.71         NS        
 -- Smith, Evan J    10 CCSS-ST             54.59         NS        
 -- Hogan, Heath A   10 RUSH-ST           1:01.09         NS        
 -- Horvath, Josh F  10 AQTX-ST             59.53         NS