Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/12/2018             
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               1:45.99  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Phan, Kaitlyn T  10 NTRO-ST           1:26.67    1:24.30 BB     
             40.68      1:24.30 (43.62)
  2 Jones, Kinley A   9 SASA-ST           1:36.89    1:27.39 BB     
             44.13      1:27.39 (43.26)
  3 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST           1:29.11    1:27.91 BB     
             42.98      1:27.91 (44.93)
  4 Fong, Michelle   10 NTRO-ST           1:49.97    1:28.85 BB     
             43.24      1:28.85 (45.61)
  5 Wolfe, Meredith  10 NTRO-ST           1:31.74    1:30.50 BB     
             44.60      1:30.50 (45.90)
  6 Pena, Olivia L   10 NTRO-ST           1:31.33    1:31.74 BB     
             42.65      1:31.74 (49.09)
  7 Mcglathery, Han  10 GOLD-ST           1:38.88    1:34.82 BB     
             46.85      1:34.82 (47.97)
  8 Dunn, Allie L    10 NTRO-ST           1:32.82    1:35.81 BB     
             46.83      1:35.81 (48.98)
  9 Barron, Yesseni  10 TXLA-ST           1:40.16    1:36.94 BB     
             46.86      1:36.94 (50.08)
 10 Sierra, Sofia T  10 GOLD-ST           1:36.88    1:37.57 BB     
 11 Liu, Isabel S    10 NTRO-ST           1:38.25    1:38.41 BB     
             48.76      1:38.41 (49.65)
 12 DeFranco, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST           1:39.87    1:38.43 BB     
             47.60      1:38.43 (50.83)
 13 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST           1:44.02    1:39.79 BB     
             49.82      1:39.79 (49.97)
 14 Morrison, Elise   9 NTRO-ST           1:43.80    1:40.69 BB     
             49.83      1:40.69 (50.86)
 15 Harkin, Norah L   9 NTRO-ST           1:42.44    1:41.76 BB     
             50.44      1:41.76 (51.32)
 16 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST           1:45.00    1:42.44 BB     
             49.50      1:42.44 (52.94)
 17 Harton, Aryanna  10 TXLA-ST           1:40.31    1:42.51 BB     
             50.34      1:42.51 (52.17)
 18 Jitta, Reetu N   10 NTRO-ST           1:49.02    1:42.95 BB     
             49.55      1:42.95 (53.40)
 19 Simmons, Alexa   10 NTRO-ST           1:47.38    1:43.08 BB     
             49.88      1:43.08 (53.20)
 20 Stromberger, Mo   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:44.78 BB     
 21 Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST            1:50.48    1:46.06        
             51.55      1:46.06 (54.51)
 22 Pagadala, Vini    8 UN-ST             1:52.21    1:46.50        
 23 Friedman, Tara   10 NTRO-ST           1:56.99    1:46.89        
             51.40      1:46.89 (55.49)
 24 Padilla, Madely  10 GOLD-ST           1:57.46    1:47.61        
 25 Lee, Amber J     10 SASA-ST           1:44.99    1:49.41        
             51.91      1:49.41 (57.50)
 26 Fellers, Hannah  10 NTRO-ST           2:10.99    1:51.69        
             56.67      1:51.69 (55.02)
 27 Pozhenko, Liza   10 NTRO-ST           1:50.77    1:52.83        
             52.90      1:52.83 (59.93)
 28 Liu, Olivia X     8 NTRO-ST           2:20.00    1:59.00        
             57.86    1:59.00 (1:01.14)
 29 Gilbreath, Lucy   8 NTRO-ST           2:03.65    2:00.31        
             57.16    2:00.31 (1:03.15)
 30 Gilbreath, Marg  10 NTRO-ST           2:07.99    2:00.60        
             59.53    2:00.60 (1:01.07)
 31 Huang, Mackenzi   8 NTRO-ST           2:19.99    2:07.01        
           1:03.16    2:07.01 (1:03.85)
 32 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST           2:01.58    2:07.32        
             59.02    2:07.32 (1:08.30)
 33 Butler, Ashleig   9 TXLA-ST                NT    2:10.83        
           1:04.79    2:10.83 (1:06.04)
 34 Helm, Paige S     6 NTRO-ST           2:50.00    2:39.00        
 -- Garcia, Flora S  10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Douglas, Birdie   9 NTRO-ST           1:47.63         NS        
 -- Dott, Sara R     10 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Tisdale, Madiso  10 NTRO-ST           1:52.99         NS        
 -- Santana, Dani H  10 RUSH-ST           1:54.68         NS        
 -- Lusk, Lyla R      9 NTRO-ST           1:29.86        SCR        
 -- Nguyen, Faith T  10 TXLA-ST                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
               1:43.59  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McCain, Tristan  10 LCA-ST            1:28.99    1:26.07 BB     
             42.06      1:26.07 (44.01)
  2 Redmond, Ian D   10 NTRO-ST           1:31.13    1:26.14 BB     
             41.96      1:26.14 (44.18)
  3 Kurio, Jaxon M   10 LSAC-ST           1:31.89    1:28.14 BB     
             42.61      1:28.14 (45.53)
  4 Linkous, Quin Q  10 AQTX-ST           1:32.22    1:29.92 BB     
             45.29      1:29.92 (44.63)
  5 Jaggers, Benjam   9 RUSH-ST           1:32.02    1:32.22 BB     
             44.39      1:32.22 (47.83)
  6 Nguyen, Riley K  10 NTRO-ST           1:43.07    1:33.80 BB     
             45.84      1:33.80 (47.96)
  7 Embestro, Aidan  10 NTRO-ST           1:36.71    1:36.29 BB     
             47.32      1:36.29 (48.97)
  8 Hudson, George   10 FISH-ST           1:46.46    1:40.93 BB     
             50.33      1:40.93 (50.60)
  9 Wells, Camden A   8 COTA-ST           1:42.41    1:41.99 BB     
             50.46      1:41.99 (51.53)
 10 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST           1:54.13    1:42.96 BB     
             49.31      1:42.96 (53.65)
 11 Longbons, Jacks  10 GOLD-ST           1:46.02    1:43.50 BB     
             50.39      1:43.50 (53.11)
 12 Camp, Nicholas   10 AQTX-ST           1:53.40    1:47.24        
             53.00      1:47.24 (54.24)
 13 McClune, Connor  10 NTRO-ST           1:53.86    1:48.76        
 14 Miller, Dominic   9 NTRO-ST           2:03.25    1:55.51        
             59.32      1:55.51 (56.19)
 15 Hicks, Daniel R  10 NTRO-ST           1:55.99    1:56.33        
             54.34    1:56.33 (1:01.99)
 16 Chang, Asher J    8 NTRO-ST           2:09.30    2:00.46        
             57.66    2:00.46 (1:02.80)
 17 Keiper, Matthew   9 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:01.34        
           1:00.68    2:01.34 (1:00.66)
 18 Shraga, Barak A   8 COTA-ST                NT    2:16.02        
           1:06.14    2:16.02 (1:09.88)
 -- Chappell, Sebas   7 SASA-ST           2:16.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
           1:11.09         DQ (1:20.14)
 -- Yue, Jaden V     10 LSAC-ST           1:21.05         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
             42.18           DQ (43.25)
 -- Alpatov, Daniel  10 NTRO-ST           1:59.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zhao, Alexander   9 NTRO-ST           1:48.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             48.97           DQ (53.25)
 -- Crowley, Cruz S  10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Eklund, Cruz A   10 AQTX-ST           1:24.56         NS        
 -- Malone, Cody W    9 UN-ST             1:51.77         NS        
 -- Helm, Cael D      8 NTRO-ST           1:51.62        SCR