Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
            2018 ST TXLA 10&U End of School Splash - 5/12/2018             
 
 Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 47.29  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Truong, NamAnh   10 WHAC-ST             35.62      35.73 BB     
  2 Brown, Olivia S   9 NTRO-ST             37.31      37.49 BB     
  3 Rowe, Buttercup   9 NTRO-ST             44.86      38.32 BB     
  4 Fu, Angela       10 NTRO-ST             41.77      40.96 BB     
  5 Santos, Isabell  10 TXLA-ST                NT      41.26 BB     
  6 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST              52.99      44.32 BB     
  7 Ross, Mary Eloi  10 TXLA-ST             47.94      44.66 BB     
  8 Maciarz, Lola M   9 NTRO-ST             40.42      44.77 BB     
  9 Tisdale, Madiso  10 NTRO-ST             48.43      45.39 BB     
 10 Smith, Savina R   9 LSAC-ST             46.81      45.83 BB     
 11 Yao, Amy Z       10 TXLA-ST                NT      47.47        
 12 Zou, Katie        9 LSAC-ST             48.76      47.64        
 13 DeFranco, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST             51.05      49.70        
 14 Shepherd, Ella   10 AQTX-ST             54.16      50.15        
 15 Jung, Pace A      9 NTRO-ST           1:01.53      50.73        
 16 Alford, Cadence  10 SASA-ST           1:01.02      50.93        
 17 O'Leary, Hayden   8 AQTX-ST             49.42      51.80        
 18 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST             50.44      52.27        
 19 Lyle, Julia G    10 WHAC-ST             53.73      53.64        
 20 Castro, Daniela  10 HSC-ST              58.10      54.34        
 21 Jitta, Reetu N   10 NTRO-ST             56.48      57.32        
 22 Mize, Kaylinn S   8 NTRO-ST           1:06.00      57.56        
 23 Tubb, Kate J     10 SASA-ST             59.99      57.63        
 24 Guerra, Desire   10 NTRO-ST             58.23      58.44        
 25 Bao, Leah S      10 NTRO-ST             56.54      58.81        
 26 Walker, Campbel   8 NTRO-ST             54.00      58.84        
 27 Nguyen, Sophia    9 NTRO-ST             56.87      59.87        
 28 Krits, Eliza J    9 NTRO-ST           1:13.99    1:04.18        
 29 Singletary, Mia  10 NTRO-ST           1:08.31    1:06.19        
 30 Green, Jayla A   10 NTRO-ST           1:09.09    1:07.45        
 31 Regan, Adalyn K   8 HSC-ST            1:02.41    1:07.64        
 32 Reddyreddy, Shl  10 NTRO-ST           1:18.99    1:08.47        
 33 Chu, Abby E       9 RUSH-ST           1:05.95    1:09.42        
 34 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST           1:05.10    1:10.32        
 35 Bynum, Fairlane   7 WHAC-ST           1:08.78    1:10.93        
 36 Conrad, Lucy S    7 SASA-ST           1:16.99    1:19.21        
 37 Helm, Paige S     6 NTRO-ST           1:34.60    1:40.40        
 -- Garcia, Sofia R   8 SASA-ST           1:28.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kalmbach, Kalli   9 SASA-ST           1:13.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Estipona, Stell  10 NTRO-ST             55.47         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Perrow, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Nguyen, Elise K   9 NTRO-ST           1:02.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Robles, Sydney    9 COTA-ST           1:15.94         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST           1:03.91         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST           1:34.37         NS        
 -- Roquemore, Alic   8 NTRO-ST           1:27.99         NS        
 -- Browning, Maggi  10 LSAC-ST             52.99         NS        
 
 Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
                 45.99  10&U BB
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kyan S    10 NTRO-ST             37.94      38.31 BB     
  2 Kundivich, Niko  10 NTRO-ST             39.89      38.80 BB     
  3 McGill, Jake M   10 LSAC-ST             42.57      40.81 BB     
  4 Bose, Noah A     10 LSAC-ST             43.39      41.36 BB     
  5 Diaz, Philippe   10 NTRO-ST             41.71      42.62 BB     
  6 Arora, Pierce A   9 NTRO-ST             50.00      43.43 BB     
  7 Goodman, Sean M  10 NTRO-ST             44.87      44.77 BB     
  8 Helmcamp, Haydn  10 LSAC-ST             52.88      45.02 BB     
  9 Embestro, Aidan  10 NTRO-ST             43.26      45.14 BB     
 10 Terrazas, Alex   10 WHAC-ST             46.00      47.59        
 11 Martin, Duncan    9 LSAC-ST             50.93      48.06        
 12 Gomez, Miguel L   8 NTRO-ST             48.84      48.21        
 13 Lee, Kyle L       9 NTRO-ST           1:14.85      48.80        
 14 Hornbaker, Cols  10 NTRO-ST             48.99      49.88        
 15 Gao, Joshua T    10 NTRO-ST             50.25      50.52        
 16 Zhao, Alexander   9 NTRO-ST             49.99      50.98        
 17 Wells, Camden A   8 COTA-ST             58.57      51.84        
 18 Alpatov, Daniel  10 NTRO-ST             52.39      51.99        
 19 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST           1:01.31      52.05        
 20 Mason, Dane T     9 NTRO-ST             50.01      53.26        
 21 Mester, Nethani   9 LCA-ST            1:10.18      54.36        
 22 Mehta, Yash A    10 NTRO-ST           1:04.15      59.88        
 23 Wilson, Joe H     9 SASA-ST           1:00.99    1:00.45        
 24 Dulaney, Liam A   9 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.94        
 25 Maya, Luca M      8 NTRO-ST             56.99    1:04.39        
 26 Hicks, Daniel R  10 NTRO-ST             59.57    1:05.74        
 27 Schliebs, Vince   8 NTRO-ST             55.00    1:06.65        
 28 Modglin, Samuel  10 CCSS-ST           1:08.78    1:07.76        
 29 Morrow, Bode A    7 LSAC-ST           1:29.85    1:08.18        
 30 Chang, Asher J    8 NTRO-ST           1:05.00    1:09.70        
 31 Maguire V, Quin   8 NTRO-ST           1:05.00    1:09.98        
 32 McCown, Fhynn M   9 SASA-ST           1:24.99    1:13.64        
 33 Castillo, Isaia  10 NTRO-ST           1:04.99    1:14.56        
 34 Ghebremicael, M  10 LCA-ST            1:15.18    1:16.98        
 35 Giles, Yuta F    10 NTRO-ST           1:17.99    1:26.24        
 -- Staffel, Austin   9 NTRO-ST           1:08.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Henson, Jett M    8 RUSH-ST             57.09         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCartan, Caius  10 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- McCown, Malcom    7 SASA-ST           1:27.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sundararaman, K   8 NTRO-ST           1:21.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Schubert, Ryker   9 COTA-ST           1:15.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DuRette, Tyler   10 NTRO-ST           1:19.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Prokazov, Danii   6 LCA-ST            1:10.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Camp, Nicholas   10 AQTX-ST             47.54         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Evan J    10 CCSS-ST             45.68         NS        
 -- Horvath, Josh F  10 AQTX-ST             42.03         NS        
 -- Jakkula, Anshu   10 NTRO-ST           1:10.92         NS        
 -- Giroux, Aiden C   9 NTRO-ST           1:21.22        SCR