Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
          11& Over End of School Splash - 5/18/2018 to 5/20/2018           
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dauletau, Sasha  12 NTRO-ST             38.52      37.15        
  2 Kim, Minji       12 NTRO-ST             40.19      37.78        
  3 Castel, Effie M  11 WLOO-ST             41.18      39.03        
  4 Forrest, Falyn   12 LCA-ST              39.23      40.87        
  5 Blinchevsky, Ne  12 WLOO-ST             41.26      41.40        
  6 Moser, Miranda   12 WLOO-ST             43.76      41.72        
  7 Forgey, Autumn   12 NTRO-ST             48.05      42.11        
  8 Vujosevic, Vict  11 NTRO-ST             43.17      42.31        
  9 Mongenel, Ella   11 LCA-ST              50.38      42.55        
 10 Stogner, Macken  12 COTA-ST             46.84      43.50        
 11 Park, Amy        11 NTRO-ST             45.57      43.54        
 12 Jenkins, Sora S  12 TXLA-ST             44.19      43.68        
 13 McCluskey, Cath  12 NTRO-ST             45.37      44.49        
 14 Langley, Levi R  11 RUSH-ST             44.28      44.50        
 15 Arrington, Ava   11 LCA-ST              48.91      44.55        
 16 Chozick, Ava K   11 NTRO-ST             45.48      44.62        
 17 Alt, Delaney M   12 WLOO-ST             48.33      44.90        
 18 Li, Jennifer X   12 NTRO-ST             45.64      45.48        
 19 Dobson, Naomi R  12 NTRO-ST             47.12      46.41        
 20 Stokes, Madelei  11 NTRO-ST             47.02      46.57        
 21 Fuchs, Maia P    11 HOT-ST              49.42      46.60        
 22 Chambers, Joy C  12 GOLD-ST             45.59      46.71        
 23 Seal, Hannah M   11 NTRO-ST             47.39      46.74        
 24 Whittle, Claire  11 FISH-ST             53.49      47.23        
 25 Mehok, Ashlyn J  12 NTRO-ST             47.59      47.41        
 26 Bloss, Hailey R  11 WLOO-ST             51.05      47.98        
 27 Lin, Shannon     12 NTRO-ST             47.63      48.30        
 28 Carey, Sophia M  12 NTRO-ST             50.09      48.43        
 29 Schwartz, Mia B  12 CCSS-ST             46.41      48.81        
 30 Modak, Anila K   12 NTRO-ST             49.14      49.01        
 31 Kelkar, Roma S   12 LCA-ST              48.99      49.03        
 32 Craighead, Kati  11 NTRO-ST             50.95      49.33        
 33 Goodner, Cather  12 LCA-ST              50.22      49.37        
 34 Dieckert, Lizzy  11 AQTX-ST             59.92      49.52        
 35 Lane, Jenny M    11 FISH-ST             48.92      49.82        
 36 Balentine, Terr  11 TXLA-ST             50.58      50.05        
 37 Ballon, Lola C   11 LCA-ST              59.50      50.46        
 38 Cummins, Riley   11 FISH-ST             53.34      50.47        
 39 Shraga, Jordan   12 COTA-ST             56.38      50.52        
 40 Rivera, Jaea K   11 WLOO-ST             49.64      50.76        
 41 Spevak, Emme E   12 COTA-ST             52.51      51.10        
 42 Gingerich, Mack  11 TST-ST              53.98      51.18        
 43 Holley, Ashley   12 TST-ST              48.99      51.35        
 44 Boyd, Gitanjali  11 WLOO-ST             52.67      51.57        
 45 Fayad, Amaya H   11 NTRO-ST             52.34      51.67        
 46 Guan, Anna       11 LCA-ST            1:03.62      51.77        
 47 Deviney, Ava P   11 COTA-ST             52.26      51.98        
 48 Berry, Eva J     11 NTRO-ST             54.56      52.53        
 49 Sabnis, Avni V   11 NTRO-ST             58.96      52.70        
 50 Berntsen, Kathe  11 NTRO-ST             55.11      53.02        
 51 Chabane, Ahlam   11 NTRO-ST             46.77      53.50        
 52 Chang, Katie B   11 NTRO-ST             49.77      54.48        
 53 Patibandla, Ais  12 WLOO-ST             58.39      54.82        
 54 Rice, Brooklyn   11 TXLA-ST           1:08.18      55.52        
 55 McLarty, Caitly  11 FISH-ST           1:00.18      55.83        
 56 Score, Tayla J   11 RUSH-ST             56.76      56.23        
 57 Isbendy, Jaelyn  11 FISH-ST           1:01.55      56.57        
 58 Pass, Izzy I     12 TXLA-ST             56.50      56.74        
 59 Allen, Tuana M   12 TXLA-ST             56.87      57.56        
 60 Ramganesh, Adhi  12 NTRO-ST             52.99      57.70        
 61 Chu, Emma E      12 RUSH-ST             57.75      57.92        
 62 Coleman, Audrey  11 LCA-ST            1:25.52      58.88        
 63 Barkocy, Isabel  12 WLOO-ST             59.78      59.09        
 64 Taylor, Grace    12 LCA-ST            1:00.55      59.54        
 65 Segrest, Lia G   11 RUSH-ST             54.01    1:00.64        
 66 Cao, Amy H       11 TXLA-ST           1:03.32    1:03.68        
 67 Thakur, Ahana    11 WLOO-ST           1:08.88    1:06.21        
 68 Ottmers, Aven E  11 HOT-ST            1:07.67    1:06.41        
 69 Mayer, Katherin  12 WLOO-ST           1:08.99    1:10.85        
 70 Barry, Abby K    11 TXLA-ST           1:13.81    1:14.50        
 -- Burns, Tahlia A  11 NTRO-ST             56.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Frackowiak, Nel  11 COTA-ST             56.98         NS        
 -- Ram, Sanjana     12 WLOO-ST             53.47         NS        
 -- Curtis, Kailyn   12 TST-ST              51.49         NS        
 -- Jones, Caroline  11 TXLA-ST             47.16        SCR        
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Evan C  12 WLOO-ST             41.30      37.16        
  2 Gross, Noah S    12 WLOO-ST             43.33      39.49        
  3 Hays, ZJ J       11 GOLD-ST             40.38      40.94        
  4 Lee, Aaron C     11 TXLA-ST             50.07      41.60        
  4 Gunawan, Jeffer  12 NTRO-ST             41.82      41.60        
  6 Lain, Max J      12 COTA-ST             45.19      41.69        
  7 Leong, Ivan T    12 WLOO-ST             39.80      41.84        
  8 Postelnicu, Dav  12 WLOO-ST             47.80      42.20        
  9 Shen, Kevin      11 TXLA-ST             41.76      42.25        
 10 Shadowen, Dillo  12 NTRO-ST             44.13      43.57        
 11 Padurean, Rober  12 WLOO-ST             43.61      43.58        
 12 LU, Anthony Y    12 WLOO-ST             48.09      44.23        
 13 Ritter, Jack C   12 NTRO-ST             44.48      44.51        
 14 Gettys, Bucky B  11 GOLD-ST             45.20      44.84        
 15 Nguyen, Jason H  12 WLOO-ST             46.62      44.91        
 16 Henderson, Evan  12 COTA-ST             44.55      44.99        
 17 Herceg, Luka     12 NTRO-ST             43.62      45.04        
 18 Li, Aaron        11 NTRO-ST             48.99      45.07        
 19 Horton, Sheamus  11 NTRO-ST             46.24      46.34        
 20 Lemuel, Patrick  11 NTRO-ST             46.50      46.48        
 21 Ward, Eli G      11 NTRO-ST             46.39      46.88        
 22 Huang, Parker J  11 NTRO-ST             54.78      46.94        
 23 Graves, Declan   12 AQTX-ST             53.34      47.47        
 24 Ozuna, Dax R     11 HSC-ST              48.37      47.61        
 25 Groszek, Camero  11 UN-ST               47.64      47.70        
 26 Brown, Coleman   11 HSC-ST              46.68      47.97        
 27 Benard, Theodor  11 GOLD-ST             47.34      48.09        
 28 Chu, Alan J      12 NTRO-ST             53.31      48.13        
 29 Orgeldinger, Sa  12 LCA-ST              48.03      48.30        
 30 Kar, Austin M    12 NTRO-ST             50.84      48.69        
 31 Riley, Liam P    11 WLOO-ST             49.68      48.70        
 32 Crowns, Owen N   12 NTRO-ST             52.03      49.15        
 33 Cruz, Noah C     12 NTRO-ST             50.99      49.27        
 34 Zinzer, Travis   11 NTRO-ST             48.34      49.40        
 35 Kar, Bryce A     12 NTRO-ST             49.69      49.46        
 36 Schaefer, Logan  11 NTRO-ST             50.33      50.43        
 37 Kindy, Sean-Rak  11 NTRO-ST             52.40      50.76        
 38 Arbabian, Auria  12 RUSH-ST             48.79      50.97        
 39 Ledbetter, Jord  11 NTRO-ST             56.28      50.98        
 40 Lowe, Nathan S   11 NTRO-ST             49.77      51.72        
 41 Spaulding, Colt  11 WLOO-ST             50.56      52.00        
 42 Klingelberger,   12 TXLA-ST             54.96      52.08        
 43 Meyer, Chance W  12 LCA-ST              54.00      52.21        
 44 Wetzel, Ehren J  12 TST-ST              54.29      52.46        
 45 Stenberg, Georg  11 HOT-ST              54.59      52.82        
 46 Minter, Evan W   11 RUSH-ST           1:01.31      52.91        
 47 Flores, Diego N  12 CCSS-ST             53.95      53.36        
 48 Postelnik, Aden  11 NTRO-ST             55.54      53.45        
 49 Carlisle, Cole   11 TXLA-ST             53.03      53.48        
 50 Schaffer, Evan   12 RUSH-ST             51.63      53.67        
 51 Morgan, Conner   12 HEAT-ST             55.93      53.71        
 52 Yang, Samuel A   11 NTRO-ST             55.31      54.59        
 53 Estrella Jr, Ar  12 TXLA-ST             55.18      54.91        
 54 Pierron, Christ  11 NTRO-ST             58.61      55.16        
 55 George, Holden   12 HEAT-ST           1:08.51      55.55        
 56 Pataky, Andrew   11 NTRO-ST           1:01.40      55.85        
 57 Posner, Luke C   12 TXLA-ST             56.06      56.01        
 58 Bandaru, Abhish  11 NTRO-ST             58.86      57.28        
 59 Edwards, Hunter  11 HEAT-ST           1:05.44      57.52        
 60 Spencer, Trent   11 TST-ST            1:01.29      58.06        
 61 Korsgaard, Elio  12 TXLA-ST             59.18      58.18        
 62 Rosprim, Hayes   11 COTA-ST           1:19.77    1:00.65        
 63 Woertink, Shaun  11 NTRO-ST           1:16.34    1:02.87        
 64 Ryan, Alex C     12 NTRO-ST           1:01.99    1:07.72        
 65 Eason, Lucas P   12 TXLA-ST           1:10.18    1:23.88        
 -- Brown, Vinny M   11 TXLA-ST           2:00.18         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Isaac, Nathan N  11 NTRO-ST             58.19         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Paiz, Aiden J    12 NTRO-ST             51.86         NS        
 -- Matas, Fernando  12 NTRO-ST             57.03         NS        
 -- Tegtmeier, Rola  12 NTRO-ST             46.26         NS        
 -- Li, James        12 WLOO-ST             42.09         NS        
 -- Abdalla, Yahya   11 LCA-ST            1:29.18         NS        
 -- McDonald, Ryan   11 RUSH-ST           1:00.26         NS        
 -- Bomba, Edward S  12 TXLA-ST             53.18        SCR        
 -- Fischer, Verlyn  11 LCA-ST              55.15        SCR        
 -- Brown, Brian J   11 TXLA-ST             55.52        SCR        
 -- Gualandri, Ryan  11 NTRO-ST             58.42        SCR