Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2018 ST TXLA Speedo Southern Sectionals - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/2018      
 
 Event 20  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.69
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Zachary Yeadon   19 Alamo Area Aquat  3:57.02    3:53.41         20  
    r:+0.77  26.98        56.07 (29.09)
        1:25.66 (29.59)     1:55.21 (29.55)
        2:24.85 (29.64)     2:54.54 (29.69)
        3:24.34 (29.80)     3:53.41 (29.07)
  2 Christopher Yea  19 Longhorn Aquatic  4:00.24    3:58.78         17  
    r:+0.67  27.68        57.36 (29.68)
        1:26.88 (29.52)     1:57.03 (30.15)
        2:27.26 (30.23)     2:57.89 (30.63)
        3:28.44 (30.55)     3:58.78 (30.34)
  3 Lucas Stuart     18 Magnolia Aquatic  3:59.62    4:00.48         16  
    r:+0.66  27.07        56.20 (29.13)
        1:26.17 (29.97)     1:56.41 (30.24)
        2:27.30 (30.89)     2:58.56 (31.26)
        3:29.83 (31.27)     4:00.48 (30.65)
  4 Clark Wakeland   18 Austin Swim Club  4:04.83    4:01.09         15  
    r:+0.69  27.88        58.19 (30.31)
        1:28.43 (30.24)     1:59.24 (30.81)
        2:29.73 (30.49)     3:00.69 (30.96)
        3:31.34 (30.65)     4:01.09 (29.75)
  5 Jack Collins     20 BAD               4:04.15    4:01.59         14  
    r:+0.71  28.19        58.26 (30.07)
        1:28.70 (30.44)     1:59.26 (30.56)
        2:29.77 (30.51)     3:00.51 (30.74)
        3:31.58 (31.07)     4:01.59 (30.01)
  6 Ford Blaylock    18 Rockwall Aquatic  4:04.76    4:01.89         13  
    r:+0.70  27.32        56.85 (29.53)
        1:27.66 (30.81)     1:58.57 (30.91)
        2:29.89 (31.32)     3:01.09 (31.20)
        3:32.89 (31.80)     4:01.89 (29.00)
  7 David Hallaron   18 NTN               4:03.43    4:02.30         12  
    r:+0.63  27.50        57.39 (29.89)
        1:27.93 (30.54)     1:58.97 (31.04)
        2:30.48 (31.51)     3:01.86 (31.38)
        3:32.99 (31.13)     4:02.30 (29.31)
  8 Mason Nyboer     17 Tiger Aquatics    4:05.02    4:09.94         11  
    r:+0.85  28.13        58.24 (30.11)
        1:29.38 (31.14)     2:01.01 (31.63)
        2:32.28 (31.27)     3:04.39 (32.11)
      4:09.94 (1:05.55)                    
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 David Forsyth    18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:06.96    4:01.49          9  
    r:+0.77  27.75        57.73 (29.98)
        1:28.33 (30.60)     1:58.88 (30.55)
        2:29.68 (30.80)     3:00.66 (30.98)
        3:31.52 (30.86)     4:01.49 (29.97)
 10 Dayne Odendaal   21 Texas Christian   4:06.89    4:03.24          7  
    r:+0.74  28.04        58.81 (30.77)
        1:29.78 (30.97)     2:01.24 (31.46)
        2:31.89 (30.65)     3:02.87 (30.98)
        3:33.57 (30.70)     4:03.24 (29.67)
 11 Mark Schnippenk  19 AGS               4:05.14    4:03.82          6  
    r:+0.64  27.77        57.58 (29.81)
        1:28.33 (30.75)     1:59.61 (31.28)
        2:31.17 (31.56)     3:03.04 (31.87)
        3:34.44 (31.40)     4:03.82 (29.38)
 12 Aidan Dulaney    18 Longhorn Aquatic  4:06.97    4:03.97          5  
    r:+0.79  28.07        58.32 (30.25)
        1:29.12 (30.80)     2:00.58 (31.46)
        2:31.45 (30.87)     3:02.95 (31.50)
        3:33.63 (30.68)     4:03.97 (30.34)
 13 Colter Carman    19 Longhorn Aquatic  4:06.76    4:04.01          4  
    r:+0.69  27.71        57.73 (30.02)
        1:27.96 (30.23)     1:59.09 (31.13)
        2:30.17 (31.08)     3:01.92 (31.75)
        3:33.42 (31.50)     4:04.01 (30.59)
 14 Kevin Repice     16 NTN               4:05.13    4:04.35          3  
    r:+0.67  27.90        58.14 (30.24)
        1:29.10 (30.96)     2:00.37 (31.27)
        2:31.51 (31.14)     3:02.93 (31.42)
        3:34.55 (31.62)     4:04.35 (29.80)
 15 Jaykob Williams  17 NTN               4:06.51    4:04.59          2  
    r:+0.66  27.96        58.67 (30.71)
        1:29.60 (30.93)     2:00.92 (31.32)
        2:32.48 (31.56)     3:03.90 (31.42)
        3:35.21 (31.31)     4:04.59 (29.38)
 16 Vincent Ribeiro  15 Nitro Swimming    4:07.79    4:07.52          1  
    r:+0.65  27.79        58.12 (30.33)
        1:29.24 (31.12)     2:00.76 (31.52)
        2:32.47 (31.71)     3:04.84 (32.37)
        3:36.65 (31.81)     4:07.52 (30.87)
 
                            === C - Final ===                            
 
 17 Donald Scott     16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:07.90    4:02.53        
    r:+0.71  27.99        58.71 (30.72)
        1:29.77 (31.06)     2:01.04 (31.27)
        2:31.44 (30.40)     3:02.44 (31.00)
        3:32.75 (30.31)     4:02.53 (29.78)
 18 Corby Furrer     15 Nitro Swimming    4:08.25    4:04.60        
    r:+0.73  27.90        58.35 (30.45)
        1:29.17 (30.82)     2:00.73 (31.56)
        2:31.94 (31.21)     3:03.13 (31.19)
        3:34.34 (31.21)     4:04.60 (30.26)
 19 Jaden Luo        15 Austin Swim Club  4:07.80    4:05.65        
    r:+0.71  29.60      1:00.85 (31.25)
        1:32.15 (31.30)     2:03.55 (31.40)
        2:34.77 (31.22)     3:06.27 (31.50)
        3:36.22 (29.95)     4:05.65 (29.43)
 20 Bryce Flynn      16 Nitro Swimming    4:08.01    4:06.95        
    r:+0.69  28.10        59.01 (30.91)
        1:30.33 (31.32)     2:02.02 (31.69)
        2:33.71 (31.69)     3:05.63 (31.92)
        3:36.77 (31.14)     4:06.95 (30.18)
 21 Reilly Gilbert   16 Nitro Swimming    4:08.29    4:07.16        
    r:+0.68  27.41        58.22 (30.81)
        1:29.72 (31.50)     2:01.74 (32.02)
        2:33.39 (31.65)     3:05.31 (31.92)
        3:36.80 (31.49)     4:07.16 (30.36)
 22 Colin Feehery    17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:09.90    4:09.35        
    r:+0.77  27.42        58.21 (30.79)
        1:29.47 (31.26)     2:01.26 (31.79)
        2:33.08 (31.82)     3:05.07 (31.99)
        3:36.98 (31.91)     4:09.35 (32.37)
 23 Joseph Carson    19 Texas Ford Aquat  4:10.20    4:10.56        
    r:+0.72  28.35        59.11 (30.76)
        1:30.96 (31.85)     2:02.68 (31.72)
        2:34.69 (32.01)     3:07.17 (32.48)
        3:39.20 (32.03)     4:10.56 (31.36)
 24 Cole Giandinoto  18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:09.88    4:10.94        
    r:+0.68  27.89        59.16 (31.27)
        1:31.01 (31.85)     2:03.19 (32.18)
        2:35.25 (32.06)     3:07.63 (32.38)
        3:39.75 (32.12)     4:10.94 (31.19)
 
                            === D - Final ===                            
 
 25 Trey Dickey      15 City of Richards  4:11.45    4:08.21        
    r:+0.81  28.80        59.75 (30.95)
        1:31.26 (31.51)     2:03.11 (31.85)
        2:35.52 (32.41)     3:07.55 (32.03)
        3:39.63 (32.08)     4:08.21 (28.58)
 26 Max Oberg        15 Magnolia Aquatic  4:10.84    4:08.22        
    r:+0.74  27.67        58.27 (30.60)
        1:30.05 (31.78)     2:02.07 (32.02)
        2:34.16 (32.09)     3:06.12 (31.96)
        3:37.97 (31.85)     4:08.22 (30.25)
 27 Gavin Moak       17 Austin Swim Club  4:11.16    4:10.05        
    r:+0.68  28.04        58.54 (30.50)
        1:30.22 (31.68)     2:02.51 (32.29)
        2:34.56 (32.05)     3:06.70 (32.14)
        3:38.98 (32.28)     4:10.05 (31.07)
 28 Kolos Nagy       17 Lubbock Swim Clu  4:12.10    4:10.57        
    r:+0.75  28.07        58.32 (30.25)
        1:30.27 (31.95)     2:02.65 (32.38)
        2:35.12 (32.47)     3:07.62 (32.50)
        3:40.07 (32.45)     4:10.57 (30.50)
 29 Juan Ceresa      15 Longhorn Aquatic  4:11.77    4:11.28        
    r:+0.74  28.10        59.14 (31.04)
        1:31.07 (31.93)     2:03.36 (32.29)
        2:35.77 (32.41)     3:08.15 (32.38)
        3:40.54 (32.39)     4:11.28 (30.74)
 30 Samuel Player    16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:11.30    4:11.30        
    r:+0.71  28.28        59.51 (31.23)
        1:30.97 (31.46)     2:03.34 (32.37)
        2:35.74 (32.40)     3:08.75 (33.01)
        3:40.63 (31.88)     4:11.30 (30.67)
 31 Mason Kelber     17 NTN               4:11.50    4:12.23        
    r:+0.66  28.37        59.18 (30.81)
        1:31.01 (31.83)     2:03.67 (32.66)
        2:36.06 (32.39)     3:08.94 (32.88)
        3:41.05 (32.11)     4:12.23 (31.18)
 32 Blake Ellinor    18 Nitro Swimming    4:11.83    4:14.46        
    r:+0.82  28.10        59.50 (31.40)
        1:31.54 (32.04)     2:04.24 (32.70)
        2:36.81 (32.57)     3:09.86 (33.05)
        3:42.48 (32.62)     4:14.46 (31.98)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 11 Christohper Lin  17 NTN               4:05.48                   
    r:+0.79  58.69    2:01.40 (1:02.71)
      3:04.51 (1:03.11)   4:05.48 (1:00.97)
 25 Samuel Kline     20 Longhorn Aquatic  4:10.03                   
    r:+0.69  58.76    2:01.64 (1:02.88)
      3:05.62 (1:03.98)   4:10.03 (1:04.41)
 28 Gus Karau        19 AGS               4:10.97                   
    r:+0.76  59.36    2:03.04 (1:03.68)
      3:07.10 (1:04.06)   4:10.97 (1:03.87)
 34 Michael Thibert  20 AGS               4:11.81                   
    r:+0.71  58.13    2:01.34 (1:03.21)
      3:07.46 (1:06.12)   4:11.81 (1:04.35)
 35 Ridge Livermore  18 Houston Bridge B  4:11.82                   
    r:+0.70  59.96    2:04.55 (1:04.59)
      3:08.33 (1:03.78)   4:11.82 (1:03.49)
 37 Jack Dunworth    19 UN                4:12.03                   
    r:+0.74  59.95    2:04.33 (1:04.38)
      3:08.78 (1:04.45)   4:12.03 (1:03.25)
 39 Isaac Barrera    17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:12.20                   
    r:+0.74  59.41    2:03.27 (1:03.86)
      3:08.96 (1:05.69)   4:12.20 (1:03.24)
 40 Ethan Gogulski   18 Nitro Swimming   J4:12.20                   
  r:+0.80  1:00.29    2:04.67 (1:04.38)
      3:09.07 (1:04.40)   4:12.20 (1:03.13)
 41 Kyle Gerard Val  15 Austin Swim Club  4:12.41                   
  r:+0.68  1:01.11    2:05.64 (1:04.53)
      3:09.95 (1:04.31)   4:12.41 (1:02.46)
 42 Steven Kuhn      17 Waterloo Swimmin  4:12.45                   
    r:+0.64  59.28    2:03.68 (1:04.40)
      3:08.71 (1:05.03)   4:12.45 (1:03.74)
 43 Colin Bowling    17 Austin Trinity A  4:12.71                   
    r:+0.63  59.91    2:03.84 (1:03.93)
      3:08.36 (1:04.52)   4:12.71 (1:04.35)
 44 Daniel Woodruff  16 Tiger Aquatics    4:12.93                   
    r:+0.75  59.51    2:03.03 (1:03.52)
      3:07.81 (1:04.78)   4:12.93 (1:05.12)
 45 Peyton Lucas     19 Lakeside Aquatic  4:13.25                   
  r:+0.71  1:00.97    2:05.33 (1:04.36)
      3:09.37 (1:04.04)   4:13.25 (1:03.88)
 46 Daniel Henry     16 Longhorn Aquatic  4:13.88                   
  r:+0.83  1:00.15    2:04.98 (1:04.83)
      3:10.03 (1:05.05)   4:13.88 (1:03.85)
 47 Jacob Dix        15 Lakeside Aquatic  4:14.20                   
  r:+0.72  1:02.04    2:06.92 (1:04.88)
      3:12.30 (1:05.38)   4:14.20 (1:01.90)
 48 Charles Bennett  19 Power For Life    4:14.27                   
  r:+0.76  1:00.46    2:04.81 (1:04.35)
      3:09.57 (1:04.76)   4:14.27 (1:04.70)
 49 Scott Roberson   17 Nitro Swimming    4:14.73                   
  r:+0.74  1:00.07    2:04.04 (1:03.97)
      3:09.10 (1:05.06)   4:14.73 (1:05.63)
 50 Cooper Darnell   17 Premier Aquatics  4:14.85                   
  r:+0.62  1:01.40    2:06.73 (1:05.33)
      3:12.11 (1:05.38)   4:14.85 (1:02.74)
 51 Brendan King     18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:14.98                   
  r:+0.72  1:00.83    2:05.39 (1:04.56)
      3:10.77 (1:05.38)   4:14.98 (1:04.21)
 52 Braden Nyboer    19 Tiger Aquatics    4:15.08                   
  r:+0.74  1:00.35    2:04.91 (1:04.56)
      3:10.20 (1:05.29)   4:15.08 (1:04.88)
 53 Zachary Babin    17 Tiger Aquatics    4:15.24                   
    r:+0.81  59.85    2:03.81 (1:03.96)
      3:09.48 (1:05.67)   4:15.24 (1:05.76)
 54 Luke Funderburk  18 Dads Club Swim T  4:15.46                   
  r:+0.68  1:01.68    2:06.56 (1:04.88)
      3:11.32 (1:04.76)   4:15.46 (1:04.14)
 55 Matthew Hardy    17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:15.85                   
  r:+0.64  1:00.69    2:04.46 (1:03.77)
      3:09.77 (1:05.31)   4:15.85 (1:06.08)
 56 Jacob Powell     17 Premier Aquatics  4:15.98                   
  r:+0.65  1:01.26    2:05.26 (1:04.00)
      3:09.85 (1:04.59)   4:15.98 (1:06.13)
 57 Joshua Lozano    19 Alamo Area Aquat  4:16.17                   
  r:+0.71  1:01.35    2:06.75 (1:05.40)
      3:11.82 (1:05.07)   4:16.17 (1:04.35)
 58 Eric Phegley     18 Texas Ford Aquat  4:16.27                   
    r:+0.74  59.51    2:04.24 (1:04.73)
      3:10.62 (1:06.38)   4:16.27 (1:05.65)
 59 Jake Gibbons     21 AGS               4:16.69                   
  r:+0.69  1:00.30    2:04.75 (1:04.45)
      3:10.85 (1:06.10)   4:16.69 (1:05.84)
 60 Sokol Bajraktar  17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:16.89                   
  r:+0.68  1:00.68    2:05.11 (1:04.43)
      3:10.68 (1:05.57)   4:16.89 (1:06.21)
 61 Lucius Yu-Kisse  15 Rockwall Aquatic  4:17.02                   
  r:+0.76  1:01.24    2:05.66 (1:04.42)
      3:11.13 (1:05.47)   4:17.02 (1:05.89)
 62 Brandon Mahan    17 Dads Club Swim T  4:17.08                   
    r:+0.77  59.04    2:03.44 (1:04.40)
      3:10.47 (1:07.03)   4:17.08 (1:06.61)
 63 Holt Ragsdale    18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:17.32                   
  r:+0.77  1:01.42    2:06.40 (1:04.98)
      3:12.05 (1:05.65)   4:17.32 (1:05.27)
 64 Bennett Broad    17 City of Richards  4:17.76                   
  r:+0.73  1:00.92    2:07.38 (1:06.46)
      3:14.01 (1:06.63)   4:17.76 (1:03.75)
 65 Brian Li         16 Austin Swim Club  4:17.80                   
  r:+0.66  1:00.87    2:05.13 (1:04.26)
      3:11.49 (1:06.36)   4:17.80 (1:06.31)
 66 Russell Hurrell  20 Alamo Area Aquat  4:17.98                   
  r:+0.76  1:02.17    2:07.73 (1:05.56)
      3:13.66 (1:05.93)   4:17.98 (1:04.32)
 67 Cooper Fitzgibb  17 Lakeside Aquatic  4:18.02                   
  r:+0.80  1:01.10    2:06.69 (1:05.59)
      3:13.23 (1:06.54)   4:18.02 (1:04.79)
 68 Anthony Carey    18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:18.06                   
  r:+0.66  1:00.55    2:07.46 (1:06.91)
      3:14.31 (1:06.85)   4:18.06 (1:03.75)
 69 Kyle Bodemer     18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:18.12                   
    r:+0.74  59.38    2:05.05 (1:05.67)
      3:11.82 (1:06.77)   4:18.12 (1:06.30)
 70 Felix Van Cauwe  18 Dallas Mustangs   4:18.32                   
  r:+0.77  1:01.34    2:07.38 (1:06.04)
      3:13.04 (1:05.66)   4:18.32 (1:05.28)
 71 Peter Robinson   20 Una Atac          4:18.40                   
  r:+0.73  1:00.43    2:04.78 (1:04.35)
      3:10.68 (1:05.90)   4:18.40 (1:07.72)
 72 Nicholas Doming  16 Crawfish Aquatic  4:18.51                   
  r:+0.78  1:00.27    2:05.68 (1:05.41)
      3:12.86 (1:07.18)   4:18.51 (1:05.65)
 73 Leonardo Luna    14 Alamo Area Aquat  4:18.66                   
  r:+0.77  1:01.08    2:07.00 (1:05.92)
      3:12.86 (1:05.86)   4:18.66 (1:05.80)
 74 Jacob Schababer  18 Power For Life    4:18.99                   
  r:+0.82  1:00.26    2:05.95 (1:05.69)
      3:12.54 (1:06.59)   4:18.99 (1:06.45)
 75 Wyatt Cronk      18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:19.90                   
  r:+0.68  1:00.92    2:05.55 (1:04.63)
      3:12.04 (1:06.49)   4:19.90 (1:07.86)
 76 Jake Nelms       17 Alamo Area Aquat  4:19.99                   
  r:+0.69  1:00.38    2:06.42 (1:06.04)
      3:13.69 (1:07.27)   4:19.99 (1:06.30)
 77 Adrian Maher     20 NTN               4:20.39                   
    r:+0.79  59.69    2:05.78 (1:06.09)
      3:13.94 (1:08.16)   4:20.39 (1:06.45)
 78 Nathan Saeger    18 Cypress Fairbank  4:20.52                   
  r:+0.79  1:00.88    2:06.74 (1:05.86)
      3:13.83 (1:07.09)   4:20.52 (1:06.69)
 79 Seth Herrmann    18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:20.57                   
  r:+0.65  1:02.32    2:08.76 (1:06.44)
      3:15.86 (1:07.10)   4:20.57 (1:04.71)
 80 John Singletary  14 Nitro Swimming    4:20.81                   
  r:+0.72  1:01.78    2:08.06 (1:06.28)
      3:15.39 (1:07.33)   4:20.81 (1:05.42)
 81 Ellis Nelson     16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:20.97                   
  r:+0.70  1:00.72    2:07.57 (1:06.85)
      3:15.78 (1:08.21)   4:20.97 (1:05.19)
 82 Jackson Kennedy  16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:21.34                   
  r:+0.77  1:01.73    2:07.80 (1:06.07)
      3:15.35 (1:07.55)   4:21.34 (1:05.99)
 83 Gavin Giandinot  16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:21.60                   
  r:+0.68  1:00.51    2:06.32 (1:05.81)
      3:13.74 (1:07.42)   4:21.60 (1:07.86)
 84 Ty Gibbs         17 Texas Ford Aquat  4:21.71                   
  r:+0.81  1:01.41    2:08.19 (1:06.78)
      3:15.83 (1:07.64)   4:21.71 (1:05.88)
 85 Andrew Ehler     18 Lakeside Aquatic  4:22.85                   
  r:+0.73  1:02.25    2:08.94 (1:06.69)
      3:16.40 (1:07.46)   4:22.85 (1:06.45)
 86 Giovanni Copiol  17 Rockwall Aquatic  4:22.95                   
  r:+0.74  1:01.98    2:09.01 (1:07.03)
      3:16.20 (1:07.19)   4:22.95 (1:06.75)
 87 Connor Jones     17 Nitro Swimming    4:22.96                   
  r:+0.77  1:00.43    2:06.62 (1:06.19)
      3:14.92 (1:08.30)   4:22.96 (1:08.04)
 88 Andrew Guziec    15 Lakeside Aquatic  4:24.75                   
  r:+0.76  1:02.33    2:09.03 (1:06.70)
      3:16.73 (1:07.70)   4:24.75 (1:08.02)
 89 Aidan Clark      16 Lakeside Aquatic  4:24.80                   
  r:+0.76  1:01.57    2:07.94 (1:06.37)
      3:15.74 (1:07.80)   4:24.80 (1:09.06)
 90 Paul Schwartz    18 Una Coog          4:25.59                   
  r:+0.68  1:01.27    2:08.67 (1:07.40)
      3:17.32 (1:08.65)   4:25.59 (1:08.27)
 91 Connor Gamble    17 Dallas Mustangs   4:25.71                   
  r:+0.78  1:02.09    2:09.07 (1:06.98)
      3:18.39 (1:09.32)   4:25.71 (1:07.32)
 92 Shane Burns      14 Longhorn Aquatic  4:25.88                   
  r:+0.75  1:00.44    2:07.82 (1:07.38)
      3:16.76 (1:08.94)   4:25.88 (1:09.12)
 93 Matthew Barrett  18 Alamo Area Aquat  4:26.67                   
  r:+0.73  1:02.05    2:10.68 (1:08.63)
      3:20.13 (1:09.45)   4:26.67 (1:06.54)
 94 Mithuun Ramesh   15 Texas Ford Aquat  4:27.02                   
  r:+0.78  1:02.19    2:10.98 (1:08.79)
      3:20.71 (1:09.73)   4:27.02 (1:06.31)
 95 Tyler Smits      19 Austin Trinity A  4:27.53                   
  r:+0.77  1:01.40    2:09.11 (1:07.71)
      3:18.09 (1:08.98)   4:27.53 (1:09.44)
 96 Trent Culbertso  17 Nitro Swimming    4:28.24                   
  r:+0.78  1:01.44    2:08.81 (1:07.37)
      3:18.41 (1:09.60)   4:28.24 (1:09.83)
 97 Christian Walte  16 Alamo Area Aquat  4:28.28                   
  r:+0.72  1:00.88    2:08.61 (1:07.73)
      3:17.85 (1:09.24)   4:28.28 (1:10.43)
 98 Markus Egger     17 Nitro Swimming    4:32.09                   
  r:+0.78  1:04.15    2:12.56 (1:08.41)
      3:23.03 (1:10.47)   4:32.09 (1:09.06)
 99 Cole Tramel      15 Lakeside Aquatic  4:32.63                   
  r:+0.89  1:03.17    2:11.94 (1:08.77)
      3:22.12 (1:10.18)   4:32.63 (1:10.51)
100 Tristan Olstad   15 Aquatex Swim Tea  4:35.21                   
  r:+0.72  1:03.47    2:12.28 (1:08.81)
      3:23.70 (1:11.42)   4:35.21 (1:11.51)
101 Avery Doolittle  17 Swim Ohana Swim   4:35.25                   
  r:+0.78  1:04.82    2:14.80 (1:09.98)
      3:25.39 (1:10.59)   4:35.25 (1:09.86)
102 Anthony Sancho-  18 Magnolia Aquatic  4:38.30                   
  r:+0.66  1:05.75    2:17.21 (1:11.46)
      3:28.44 (1:11.23)   4:38.30 (1:09.86)
 -- Jeffery Newkirk  21 QSTS                 DFS                    
 -- John Boylan      17 Crawfish Aquatic     DFS                    
 -- Leonardo Sanche  21 Desert Shark Swi     DFS                    
 -- Aaron Moran      22 Alamo Area Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Damian Duke      17 Alamo Area Aquat     DFS                    
 -- Connor Burns     17 Texas Ford Aquat     DFS                    
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 20                  
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                 400   2. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    166
  3. Aggie Swim Club                   129   4. North Texas Nadadores             127
  5. Austin Swim Club                  116   6. Nitro Swimming                    104
  7. Tiger Aquatics                     82   8. Lakeside Aquatic Club            78.5
  9. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        43  10. Dallas Mustangs                    42
 11. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc     40  12. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30
 13. Power For Life                     25  13. Eagle Swimming Association         25
 15. Texas Christian University         20  15. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team       20
 17. Texas Ford Aquatics                19  18. Crawfish Aquatics                  18
 19. City Of Midland Swim Team          12  20. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     10
 21. City of Richardson Swim Team        7  22. Mansfield Aquatic Club              6
 23. Aquastar                            4  24. Streamline Aquatics                 2