Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2018 ST TXLA Speedo Southern Sectionals - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/2018      
 
 Event 32  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Austin Swim Club  'A'         3:56.52    3:51.45         40  
     1) Miguel Velasquez 18           2) r:+0.37 Adam Fusti-Molnar 15 
     3) r:+0.45 Samuel Artmann 17     4) r:+0.12 Clark Wakeland 18    
             28.23        57.93 (57.93)
        1:28.98 (31.05)   2:03.82 (1:05.89)
        2:29.78 (25.96)     2:58.97 (55.15)
        3:23.78 (24.81)     3:51.45 (52.48)
  2 Nitro Swimming  'A'           3:53.64    3:53.15         34  
     1) Ethan Gogulski 18             2) r:+0.10 Vincent Ribeiro 15   
     3) r:+0.35 Greyson Alarcon 17    4) r:+0.41 Corby Furrer 15      
             28.20        58.39 (58.39)
        1:28.86 (30.47)   2:04.17 (1:05.78)
        2:30.55 (26.38)     3:00.61 (56.44)
        3:25.49 (24.88)     3:53.15 (52.54)
  3 Alamo Area Aquat  'A'         3:56.82    3:57.85         32  
     1) Brandon Garcia 17             2) r:+0.24 Maxwell Jones 17     
     3) r:+0.50 Konnar Klinksiek 17   4) r:+0.17 Zachary Yeadon 19    
             28.32        59.36 (59.36)
        1:30.90 (31.54)   2:07.32 (1:07.96)
        2:34.38 (27.06)     3:05.80 (58.48)
        3:30.68 (24.88)     3:57.85 (52.05)
  4 Nitro Swimming  'B'           3:58.72    3:58.08         30  
     1) Dominic Toledo Sanchez 16     2) r:+0.30 Michael Shay 17      
     3) r:+0.42 John Grieshop 16      4) r:+0.05 Kevin Hammer 17      
             28.53        59.22 (59.22)
        1:30.60 (31.38)   2:06.33 (1:07.11)
        2:32.95 (26.62)     3:03.81 (57.48)
        3:29.06 (25.25)     3:58.08 (54.27)
  5 Longhorn Aquatic  'A'         4:04.83    3:59.50         28  
     1) Samuel Parker 16              2) r:+0.27 Emerson Zaplatar 18  
     3) r:+0.40 Coby Carrozza 17      4) r:+0.40 Aidan Dulaney 18     
             30.17    1:01.88 (1:01.88)
        1:33.46 (31.58)   2:10.02 (1:08.14)
        2:35.49 (25.47)     3:05.30 (55.28)
        3:31.38 (26.08)     3:59.50 (54.20)
  6 Dallas Mustangs  'A'          3:56.06    4:00.63         26  
     1) Carson Brockette 15           2) r:+0.52 Henry Wang 17        
     3) r:+0.25 Ralph Koo 20          4) r:+0.06 Felix Van Cauwaert 18
             29.97    1:01.47 (1:01.47)
        1:33.54 (32.07)   2:09.56 (1:08.09)
        2:35.84 (26.28)     3:06.54 (56.98)
        3:32.36 (25.82)     4:00.63 (54.09)
  7 Premier Aquatics  'A'         3:55.67    4:01.66         24  
     1) Jacob Powell 17               2) r:+0.45 Benjamin Willetts 15 
     3) r:+0.41 David Oderinde 15     4) r:+0.24 Cooper Darnell 17    
             29.98    1:00.78 (1:00.78)
        1:32.89 (32.11)   2:08.65 (1:07.87)
        2:36.14 (27.49)     3:07.69 (59.04)
        3:33.34 (25.65)     4:01.66 (53.97)
  8 Dads Club Swim T  'A'         4:03.21    4:02.50         22  
     1) Jeffrey De Groot 17           2) r:+0.11 Noah Czelusta 16     
     3) r:+0.26 Andreas Mason 17      4) r:+0.34 Caleb Duncan 18      
             29.55    1:02.78 (1:02.78)
        1:34.04 (31.26)   2:10.62 (1:07.84)
        2:37.77 (27.15)     3:09.69 (59.07)
        3:34.84 (25.15)     4:02.50 (52.81)
  9 Waterloo Swimmin  'A'         4:02.16    4:02.66         18  
     1) Cameron Katzman 17            2) r:+0.20 Matthew Lane 18      
     3) r:+0.61 Ethan Riser 17        4) r:+0.60 Steven Kuhn 17       
             28.90    1:00.34 (1:00.34)
        1:31.34 (31.00)   2:09.07 (1:08.73)
        2:36.34 (27.27)     3:07.73 (58.66)
        3:34.13 (26.40)     4:02.66 (54.93)
 10 Austin Swim Club  'B'         4:06.39    4:03.04         14  
     1) Jaden Luo 15                  2) r:+0.62 Joshua Bannon 17     
     3) r:+0.33 Gavin Moak 17         4) r:+0.51 Niccolo Velasquez 16 
             29.92    1:01.71 (1:01.71)
        1:33.52 (31.81)   2:09.32 (1:07.61)
        2:36.80 (27.48)     3:08.01 (58.69)
        3:34.62 (26.61)     4:03.04 (55.03)
 11 Cypress Fairbank  'A'         3:56.35    4:03.54         12  
     1) Elliott Jones 16              2) r:+0.31 Munzer Kabbara 15    
     3) r:+0.35 Dillon Simpson 18     4) r:+0.39 Thad Dickerson 16    
             28.49        58.99 (58.99)
        1:32.18 (33.19)   2:10.88 (1:11.89)
        2:37.53 (26.65)     3:09.28 (58.40)
        3:35.00 (25.72)     4:03.54 (54.26)
 12 Texas Ford Aquat  'A'         4:06.88    4:05.19         10  
     1) Colton Smith 17               2) r:+0.46 Ryan Mok 16          
     3) r:+0.32 Mithuun Ramesh 15     4) r:+0.41 Joseph Carson 19     
             29.12    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:32.64 (32.41)   2:10.76 (1:10.53)
        2:38.94 (28.18)   3:10.99 (1:00.23)
        3:36.80 (25.81)     4:05.19 (54.20)
 13 Alamo Area Aquat  'B'         3:59.35    4:05.61          8  
     1) Jackson Kennedy 16            2) r:+0.62 Samuel Willstrop 17  
     3) r:+0.30 Jacob Peterson 16     4) r:+0.40 Isaac Barrera 17     
             30.17    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
        1:34.89 (31.75)   2:10.66 (1:07.52)
        2:38.35 (27.69)     3:10.63 (59.97)
        3:37.08 (26.45)     4:05.61 (54.98)
 14 NTN  'A'                      4:03.06    4:06.46          6  
     1) David Hallaron 18             2) r:+0.41 Kevin Repice 16      
     3) r:+0.26 Jaykob Williams 17    4) r:+0.06 Landon Armstrong 17  
             29.55    1:01.65 (1:01.65)
        1:35.05 (33.40)   2:12.55 (1:10.90)
        2:40.19 (27.64)     3:12.52 (59.97)
        3:37.81 (25.29)     4:06.46 (53.94)
 15 Houston Bridge B  'A'         3:43.12Y   4:08.47          4  
     1) Samuel Jennings 16            2) r:+0.35 Yung Hao Foo 13      
     3) r:+0.36 Jack Armstrong 17     4) r:+0.61 Ridge Livermore 18   
             29.47    1:01.13 (1:01.13)
        1:34.87 (33.74)   2:12.53 (1:11.40)
        2:39.70 (27.17)   3:13.84 (1:01.31)
        3:39.84 (26.00)     4:08.47 (54.63)
 16 Nitro Swimming  'C'           4:03.94    4:10.77          2  
     1) Bryce Flynn 16                2) r:+0.45 William Corona 17    
     3) r:+0.37 Reilly Gilbert 16     4) r:+0.54 Blake Ellinor 18     
             31.24    1:04.85 (1:04.85)
        1:37.56 (32.71)   2:15.39 (1:10.54)
        2:42.10 (26.71)     3:14.02 (58.63)
        3:40.80 (26.78)     4:10.77 (56.75)
 17 South Shore Sail  'A'         4:05.46    4:10.93        
     1) Noah Pan 20                   2) r:+0.54 Vincent Huang 17     
     3) r:+0.57 Clayton Conklin 15    4) r:+0.22 Jacob Bulseco 16     
             31.67    1:05.97 (1:05.97)
        1:38.69 (32.72)   2:15.01 (1:09.04)
        2:43.11 (28.10)   3:16.40 (1:01.39)
        3:42.40 (26.00)     4:10.93 (54.53)
 18 Dads Club Swim T  'B'         4:07.25    4:11.52        
     1) Will Sampson 16               2) r:+0.29 David Alas 17        
     3) r:+0.33 Batyrkhan Timuruly 16 4) r:+0.23 Jett Walker 16       
             31.45    1:04.33 (1:04.33)
        1:36.43 (32.10)   2:14.45 (1:10.12)
        2:42.71 (28.26)   3:15.50 (1:01.05)
        3:42.28 (26.78)     4:11.52 (56.02)
 19 Waterloo Swimmin  'B'         4:18.07    4:11.88        
     1) Brandon Lemens 18             2) r:+0.33 Samir Anwar 17       
     3) r:+0.46 Justin Roberts 14     4) r:+0.25 Nathaniel Early 15   
             30.63    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
        1:36.77 (33.31)   2:15.49 (1:12.03)
        2:43.82 (28.33)   3:16.51 (1:01.02)
        3:42.87 (26.36)     4:11.88 (55.37)
 20 Dallas Mustangs  'B'          3:56.07    4:12.17        
     1) Mitchell Ward 15              2) r:+0.21 Omar Hmimy 17        
     3) r:+0.24 Peter Paulus 17       4) r:+0.20 Connor Gamble 17     
             30.94    1:04.28 (1:04.28)
        1:37.64 (33.36)   2:16.03 (1:11.75)
        2:43.98 (27.95)   3:16.69 (1:00.66)
        3:42.95 (26.26)     4:12.17 (55.48)
 21 Streamline Aquat  'A'         3:53.06    4:12.49        
     1) Bryce Kuchan 20               2) r:+0.42 Carter Wallace 22    
     3) r:+0.26 Alejandro Flores 23   4) r:+0.34 Mick Kossl 21        
             31.44    1:06.01 (1:06.01)
        1:38.69 (32.68)   2:16.75 (1:10.74)
        2:43.80 (27.05)     3:15.92 (59.17)
        3:43.10 (27.18)     4:12.49 (56.57)
 22 Premier Aquatics  'B'         4:05.20    4:13.47        
     1) Collin Fuchs 16               2) r:+0.44 Leonardo Viteri 18   
     3) r:+0.18 Scott McNiece 15      4) r:+0.50 Chett Bell 17        
             30.12    1:01.11 (1:01.11)
        1:35.92 (34.81)   2:16.15 (1:15.04)
        2:43.50 (27.35)     3:15.76 (59.61)
        3:43.84 (28.08)     4:13.47 (57.71)
 23 Dads Club Swim T  'C'         4:14.95    4:14.06        
     1) Max Zuanich 15                2) r:+0.40 Andrew Fischbach 15  
     3) r:+0.32 Nathan O'Neil 18      4) r:+0.15 Jeremy Bates 18      
             30.41    1:03.88 (1:03.88)
        1:37.75 (33.87)   2:14.57 (1:10.69)
        2:42.94 (28.37)   3:15.88 (1:01.31)
        3:42.68 (26.80)     4:14.06 (58.18)
 24 NTN  'B'                      4:17.09    4:14.46        
     1) Christohper Lindley 17        2) r:+0.30 Mason Kelber 17      
     3) r:+0.25 Dylan Tran 17         4) r:+0.18 Adrian Maher 20      
             31.03    1:03.16 (1:03.16)
        1:38.23 (35.07)   2:18.19 (1:15.03)
        2:45.94 (27.75)   3:18.20 (1:00.01)
        3:44.52 (26.32)     4:14.46 (56.26)
 25 City of Richards  'A'         4:21.85    4:14.85        
     1) Anthony Carmelo Paculba 14    2) r:+0.53 Harris Durham 15     
     3) r:+0.40 Trey Dickey 15        4) r:+0.39 Bennett Broad 17     
             31.47    1:05.72 (1:05.72)
        1:39.70 (33.98)   2:19.51 (1:13.79)
        2:46.92 (27.41)     3:18.24 (58.73)
        3:45.12 (26.88)     4:14.85 (56.61)
 26 Desert Shark Swi  'A'         4:26.14    4:16.39        
     1) Giancarlo Saint Lo 14         2) r:+0.47 Eduardo Saint Lo 16  
     3) r:+0.23 Evan Vicencio 17      4) r:+0.26 Leonardo Sanchez 21  
             31.87    1:06.28 (1:06.28)
        1:40.34 (34.06)   2:19.82 (1:13.54)
        2:48.17 (28.35)   3:22.11 (1:02.29)
        3:47.66 (25.55)     4:16.39 (54.28)
 27 Waterloo Swimmin  'C'         4:21.64    4:26.75        
     1) Thomas Shomper 16             2) r:+0.41 Benjamin Truong 15   
     3) r:+0.41 Alexander Skownski 16 4) r:+0.31 Staley Varozza 18    
             30.91    1:04.76 (1:04.76)
        1:38.65 (33.89)   2:17.83 (1:13.07)
        2:47.38 (29.55)   3:25.86 (1:08.03)
        3:53.89 (28.03)   4:26.75 (1:00.89)
 -- Fort Worth Area  'A'          3:37.28Y        NS        
     1)                               2) r:NRT                        
     3) r:NRT                         4) r:NRT                        
 -- Lakeside Aquatic  'A'         3:51.12        SCR        
 -- Lakeside Aquatic  'B'         4:04.23        SCR        
 -- Rockwall Aquatic  'A'         4:05.59        SCR        
 -- Streamline Aquat  'B'         4:36.50        SCR        
 
                      Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                      
 
  1. Longhorn Aquatics                 572   2. Nitro Swimming                  303.5
  3. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    300   4. Austin Swim Club                262.5
  5. North Texas Nadadores             185   6. Aggie Swim Club                   158
  7. Lakeside Aquatic Club           121.5   8. Tiger Aquatics                    117
  9. Dallas Mustangs                    98  10. Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club        72
 11. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     68  12. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc     58
 13. Dads Club Swim Team                39  14. Eagle Swimming Association       36.5
 15. Texas Ford Aquatics                36  16. Waterloo Swimming                  32
 17. Magnolia Aquatic Club              30  18. City Of Midland Swim Team          28
 19. Power For Life                     25  20. Houston Bridge Bats              22.5
 21. Heart of Texas Aquatics Team       20  21. Texas Christian University         20
 23. Crawfish Aquatics                  18  24. Streamline Aquatics                14
 25. City of Richardson Swim Team        7  26. Mansfield Aquatic Club              6
 26. South Shore Sails                   6  28. Aquastar                            4