Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
  2018 ST TXLA Speedo Southern Sectionals - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/2018  
 
 Event 11  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.79
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Anna Belousova   21 AGS               2:26.80    2:32.75 q      
  r:+0.71  1:14.46    2:32.75 (1:18.29)
  2 Jorie Caneta     21 AGS               2:29.61    2:33.36 q      
           1:15.16    2:33.36 (1:18.20)
  3 Bethany Galat    22 AGS               2:21.77    2:33.52 q      
           1:14.90    2:33.52 (1:18.62)
  4 Victoria Roubiq  20 AGS               2:35.95    2:34.88 q      
           1:15.51    2:34.88 (1:19.37)
  5 Olivia Johnson   20 Una Tula          2:36.61    2:36.09 q      
           1:15.15    2:36.09 (1:20.94)
  6 Kylie Powers     17 Una Ags           2:34.23    2:36.10 q      
           1:16.35    2:36.10 (1:19.75)
  7 Lauren Savoy     19 Una Lac           2:33.22    2:36.99 q      
           1:16.35    2:36.99 (1:20.64)
  8 Jenna Watson     15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:39.28    2:38.16 q      
           1:16.86    2:38.16 (1:21.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lauren Thompson  21 Tiger Aquatics    2:44.47    2:39.31 q      
           1:16.21    2:39.31 (1:23.10)
 10 Marie-claire Sc  21 Rice Aquatics     2:36.52    2:40.19 q      
  r:+0.72  1:15.51    2:40.19 (1:24.68)
 11 Caitlyn Groff    15 City of Plano Sw  2:39.87    2:40.48 q      
           1:17.99    2:40.48 (1:22.49)
 12 Ema Rajic        18 Una Asc           2:35.77    2:40.74 q      
           1:17.57    2:40.74 (1:23.17)
 13 Ella Flowers     14 Rice Aquatics     2:40.31    2:40.84 q      
  r:+0.76  1:17.57    2:40.84 (1:23.27)
 14 Jadyn Jannasch   16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:38.59    2:41.02 q      
           1:17.62    2:41.02 (1:23.40)
 15 Holly Jansen     18 Una Txla          2:33.99    2:41.06 q      
           1:16.48    2:41.06 (1:24.58)
 16 Ashley Pollok    19 Longhorn Aquatic  2:37.47    2:41.14 q      
  r:+0.69  1:17.88    2:41.14 (1:23.26)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sophia Garrison  15 Austin Trinity A  2:40.34    2:41.49 q      
  r:+0.79  1:17.70    2:41.49 (1:23.79)
 18 Maria Jimenez P  21 Houston Cougar A  2:39.49    2:41.51 q      
  r:+0.77  1:16.79    2:41.51 (1:24.72)
 19 Madeline Riley   16 Nitro Swimming    2:40.03    2:42.15 q      
  r:+0.72  1:17.13    2:42.15 (1:25.02)
 20 Kelsey Evans     19 Rice Aquatics     2:39.43    2:42.40 q      
           1:17.30    2:42.40 (1:25.10)
 21 Kaitlynn Sims    17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:40.08    2:42.67 q      
           1:17.57    2:42.67 (1:25.10)
 21 Nicole Limberg   19 Rice Aquatics     2:36.55    2:42.67 q      
           1:18.36    2:42.67 (1:24.31)
 23 Summer Spradley  20 Tiger Aquatics    2:44.47    2:43.70 q      
           1:15.92    2:43.70 (1:27.78)
 24 Margot Little    16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:47.12    2:44.68 q      
  r:+0.78  1:18.27    2:44.68 (1:26.41)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Joelle Reddin    15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:48.16    2:45.05 q      
  r:+0.69  1:19.91    2:45.05 (1:25.14)
 26 Lydia Evans      17 Austin Swim Club  2:45.54    2:45.21 q      
           1:18.08    2:45.21 (1:27.13)
 27 Emma Garfield    18 Lakeside Aquatic  2:33.62    2:45.33 q      
  r:+0.70  1:19.60    2:45.33 (1:25.73)
 28 Lauren Hallibur  19 Una Lac           2:38.24    2:45.93 q      
           1:19.55    2:45.93 (1:26.38)
 29 Julia Wozniak    14 Lakeside Aquatic  2:45.83    2:46.21 q      
           1:20.04    2:46.21 (1:26.17)
 30 Julia York       16 Nitro Swimming    2:44.12    2:46.39 q      
  r:+0.78  1:20.71    2:46.39 (1:25.68)
 31 Corbyn Cormack   15 NTN               2:41.17    2:47.16 q      
  r:+0.76  1:18.39    2:47.16 (1:28.77)
 32 Brittany Thomps  18 Nitro Swimming    2:46.55    2:47.17 q      
  r:+0.69  1:20.85    2:47.17 (1:26.32)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Allie Thome      15 Cypress Fairbank  2:47.72    2:47.28 q      
  r:+0.63  1:19.81    2:47.28 (1:27.47)
 34 Margaret Vincen  19 Una Tula          2:46.40    2:47.40 q      
           1:20.23    2:47.40 (1:27.17)
 35 Aurelie Migault  16 NTN               2:53.51    2:47.50 q      
  r:+0.67  1:21.78    2:47.50 (1:25.72)
 36 Brooke Beddingf  18 Premier Aquatics  2:40.45    2:47.58 q      
  r:+0.80  1:20.31    2:47.58 (1:27.27)
 37 Abigail Baumgar  17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:54.46    2:47.59 q      
  r:+0.74  1:19.69    2:47.59 (1:27.90)
 38 Lauren Partridg  18 Nitro Swimming    2:43.17    2:47.60 q      
  r:+0.80  1:20.21    2:47.60 (1:27.39)
 39 Mckenna Stallwo  17 Streamline Aquat  2:48.51    2:48.60 q      
           1:20.18    2:48.60 (1:28.42)
 40 Tailyn Schaufel  15 Nitro Swimming    2:49.31    2:48.93 q      
           1:21.50    2:48.93 (1:27.43)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Annie Halm       16 Austin Swim Club  2:46.37    2:49.18        
           1:21.72    2:49.18 (1:27.46)
 42 Ashlyn Fiorilli  17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:45.95    2:49.19        
           1:22.22    2:49.19 (1:26.97)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 43 Frederica Kizek  17 Power For Life    2:46.46    2:49.25        
  r:+0.80  1:20.93    2:49.25 (1:28.32)
 44 Hannah Sumbera   19 Rice Aquatics     2:35.67    2:49.46        
  r:+0.78  1:21.67    2:49.46 (1:27.79)
 45 Kendall Brown    17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:48.36    2:49.47        
           1:20.75    2:49.47 (1:28.72)
 46 Amber Conrad     18 Rockwall Aquatic  2:45.24    2:49.71        
           1:19.39    2:49.71 (1:30.32)
 47 Kathryn Carter   16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:51.46    2:50.38        
  r:+0.79  1:19.89    2:50.38 (1:30.49)
 48 Riley Edmundson  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:30.35Y   2:50.43        
  r:+0.68  1:22.19    2:50.43 (1:28.24)
 49 Zoe Lynch        14 Longhorn Aquatic  2:54.28    2:50.47        
  r:+0.71  1:22.22    2:50.47 (1:28.25)
 50 Zoe Evangelist   16 Dallas Mustangs   2:50.79    2:50.60        
  r:+0.72  1:22.33    2:50.60 (1:28.27)
 51 Morgan Bartley   15 Alamo Area Aquat  2:54.75    2:51.06        
           1:20.04    2:51.06 (1:31.02)
 52 Raegan Gutchess  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:47.28    2:51.07        
  r:+0.86  1:22.38    2:51.07 (1:28.69)
 53 Alaya Smith      16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:49.67    2:51.36        
           1:20.39    2:51.36 (1:30.97)
 54 Lillian Benwell  19 Austin Swim Club  2:39.66    2:51.44        
           1:22.54    2:51.44 (1:28.90)
 55 Emma Ballantyne  15 Texas Ford Aquat  2:51.96    2:51.45        
           1:22.63    2:51.45 (1:28.82)
 56 Maryclare Olive  16 Rockwall Aquatic  2:49.84    2:51.53        
           1:22.46    2:51.53 (1:29.07)
 57 Michaela Koltz   13 Nitro Swimming    2:46.36    2:52.15        
           1:23.94    2:52.15 (1:28.21)
 58 Maya White       15 Rockwall Aquatic  2:47.58    2:52.39        
  r:+0.78  1:21.88    2:52.39 (1:30.51)
 59 Mary Grace Bitt  14 Crawfish Aquatic  2:30.46Y   2:52.55        
           1:23.43    2:52.55 (1:29.12)
 60 Annabelle Thomp  14 Crawfish Aquatic  2:51.19    2:52.61        
  r:+0.56  1:22.66    2:52.61 (1:29.95)
 61 Josie Gillentin  15 Rockwall Aquatic  2:29.39Y   2:52.74        
  r:+0.87  1:24.44    2:52.74 (1:28.30)
 62 Lilia Clark      18 Heart of Texas A  2:50.93    2:52.85        
  r:+0.81  1:20.74    2:52.85 (1:32.11)
 63 Jasmine Weiland  16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:48.28    2:53.30        
  r:+0.87  1:22.74    2:53.30 (1:30.56)
 64 Mallory Hull     17 South Shore Sail  2:30.80Y   2:53.90        
           1:25.27    2:53.90 (1:28.63)
 65 Sydney Buchman   16 Dads Club Swim T  2:51.00    2:54.03        
  r:+0.72  1:24.13    2:54.03 (1:29.90)
 66 Lindsey Ryalls   17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:49.36    2:54.14        
           1:24.07    2:54.14 (1:30.07)
 67 Elizabeth Walsh  15 Streamline Aquat  2:51.76    2:54.26        
           1:23.25    2:54.26 (1:31.01)
 68 Daria Cole       12 South Shore Sail  2:53.03    2:54.29        
  r:+0.77  1:23.71    2:54.29 (1:30.58)
 69 Amilla Dlakic    18 Austin Swim Club  2:43.30    2:54.66        
  r:+0.72  1:24.48    2:54.66 (1:30.18)
 70 Mary Catherine   15 Houston Cougar A  2:52.67    2:54.72        
           1:23.37    2:54.72 (1:31.35)
 71 Ashley Richard   17 Crawfish Aquatic  2:52.96    2:55.07        
           1:23.80    2:55.07 (1:31.27)
 72 Taylor Ashbaugh  14 Nitro Swimming    2:52.43    2:55.69        
           1:25.56    2:55.69 (1:30.13)
 73 Sara Rattray     17 Aquatex Swim Tea  2:24.65Y   2:55.78        
           1:22.81    2:55.78 (1:32.97)
 74 Elisabeth Johns  16 Nitro Swimming    2:28.27Y   2:55.83        
           1:23.43    2:55.83 (1:32.40)
 75 Riyapreet Sahot  15 Alamo Area Aquat  2:54.85    2:55.85        
  r:+0.81  1:22.97    2:55.85 (1:32.88)
 76 Jia Bertrand     17 NTN               2:25.75Y   2:55.88        
           1:24.17    2:55.88 (1:31.71)
 77 Madison Deucher  17 Austin Swim Club  2:26.96Y   2:56.04        
           1:23.84    2:56.04 (1:32.20)
 78 Julia Roberto    15 Nitro Swimming    2:48.38    2:56.24        
           1:24.38    2:56.24 (1:31.86)
 79 Maddilyn Geyer   14 Tiger Aquatics    2:54.42    2:56.34        
  r:+0.76  1:25.02    2:56.34 (1:31.32)
 80 Kayla Gerhart    19 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:44.18    2:56.63        
  r:+0.68  1:24.97    2:56.63 (1:31.66)
 81 Peyton Day       14 City Of Midland   2:51.53    2:56.96        
  r:+0.72  1:23.24    2:56.96 (1:33.72)
 82 Kyla Foxhoven    13 Austin Swim Club  2:30.26Y   2:57.25        
  r:+0.68  1:26.14    2:57.25 (1:31.11)
 83 Isabella Thomas  16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:50.57    2:57.33        
  r:+0.77  1:23.79    2:57.33 (1:33.54)
 84 Gracen McInturf  17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:50.95    2:57.39        
  r:+0.80  1:24.29    2:57.39 (1:33.10)
 85 Keely Ohlhauser  15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:27.99Y   2:57.51        
           1:25.22    2:57.51 (1:32.29)
 85 Madeline Edward  14 Fort Worth Area   2:55.94    2:57.51        
  r:+0.74  1:24.28    2:57.51 (1:33.23)
 87 Tanja Milanovic  19 Una Ntro          2:54.52    2:57.78        
  r:+0.82  1:23.26    2:57.78 (1:34.52)
 88 Kylie Bennett    17 Cypress Fairbank  2:28.32Y   2:57.80        
           1:25.37    2:57.80 (1:32.43)
 89 Kelly Digby      15 Nitro Swimming    2:52.39    2:58.83        
           1:25.67    2:58.83 (1:33.16)
 90 Regan Newton     17 Premier Aquatics  2:54.62    2:58.92        
           1:25.96    2:58.92 (1:32.96)
 91 Paige Walsh      15 Premier Aquatics  2:49.38    2:59.06        
           1:25.62    2:59.06 (1:33.44)
 92 Katelyn Brown    15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:52.31    3:00.18        
           1:26.62    3:00.18 (1:33.56)
 93 Leani Gonzalez   14 Austin Trinity A  2:29.39Y   3:01.59        
  r:+0.73  1:26.25    3:01.59 (1:35.34)
 94 Georgia Decker   15 Alamo Area Aquat  2:29.80Y   3:02.17        
  r:+0.69  1:24.40    3:02.17 (1:37.77)
 95 Hanna Schlegel   15 South Shore Sail  2:29.77Y   3:05.76        
  r:+0.73  1:28.61    3:05.76 (1:37.15)
 -- Parisa Beladi    16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:30.62Y        DQ        
      False start
           1:23.72         DQ (1:36.10)
 -- Sarah Kutz       16 Austin Swim Club  2:38.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ainsley Dodson   15 Rice Aquatics     2:53.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tess Ziemba      13 Alamo Area Aquat  2:51.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jaden Pipes      17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:54.46         NS        
 -- Madisyn Cox      23 Longhorn Aquatic  2:25.10        SCR        
 -- Kaylee Coffey    13 Alamo Area Aquat  2:28.07Y       SCR        
 -- Ava Labrose      12 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:51.94        SCR