Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
     2018 ST TXLA Speedo Southern Sectionals - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/2018      
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 32  Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================================
    Team                             Seed     Finals       Points 
==================================================================================
 -- Fort Worth Area  'A'          3:37.28Y   No Data        
 -- Houston Bridge B  'A'         3:43.12Y   No Data        
     1) Samuel Jennings 16            2) Yung Hao Foo 13              
     3) Jack Armstrong 17             4) Ridge Livermore 18           
 -- Nitro Swimming  'A'           3:53.64    No Data        
     1) Ethan Gogulski 18             2) Vincent Ribeiro 15           
     3) Greyson Alarcon 17            4) Corby Furrer 15              
 -- Cypress Fairbank  'A'         3:56.35    No Data        
     1) Elliott Jones 16              2) Munzer Kabbara 15            
     3) Dillon Simpson 18             4) Thad Dickerson 16            
 -- Austin Swim Club  'A'         3:56.52    No Data        
     1) Miguel Velasquez 18           2) Adam Fusti-Molnar 15         
     3) Samuel Artmann 17             4) Clark Wakeland 18            
 -- Nitro Swimming  'B'           3:58.72    No Data        
     1) Dominic Toledo Sanchez 16     2) Michael Shay 17              
     3) John Grieshop 16              4) Kevin Hammer 17              
 -- Waterloo Swimmin  'A'         4:02.16    No Data        
     1) Cameron Katzman 17            2) Matthew Lane 18              
     3) Ethan Riser 17                4) Steven Kuhn 17               
 -- Dads Club Swim T  'A'         4:03.21    No Data        
     1) Jeffrey De Groot 17           2) Noah Czelusta 16             
     3) Andreas Mason 17              4) Caleb Duncan 18              
 -- Nitro Swimming  'C'           4:03.94    No Data        
     1) Bryce Flynn 16                2) William Corona 17            
     3) Reilly Gilbert 16             4) Blake Ellinor 18             
 -- Longhorn Aquatic  'A'         4:04.83    No Data        
     1) Samuel Parker 16              2) Emerson Zaplatar 18          
     3) Coby Carrozza 17              4) Aidan Dulaney 18             
 -- Austin Swim Club  'B'         4:06.39    No Data        
     1) Jaden Luo 15                  2) Joshua Bannon 17             
     3) Gavin Moak 17                 4) Niccolo Velasquez 16         
 -- City of Richards  'A'         4:21.85    No Data        
     1) Anthony Carmelo Paculba 14    2) Harris Durham 15             
     3) Trey Dickey 15                4) Bennett Broad 17             
  1 Alamo Area Aquat  'A'         3:56.82    3:57.85        
     1) Brandon Garcia 17             2) r:+0.24 Maxwell Jones 17     
     3) r:+0.50 Konnar Klinksiek 17   4) r:+0.17 Zachary Yeadon 19    
             28.32        59.36 (59.36)
        1:30.90 (31.54)   2:07.32 (1:07.96)
        2:34.38 (27.06)     3:05.80 (58.48)
        3:30.68 (24.88)     3:57.85 (52.05)
  2 Dallas Mustangs  'A'          3:56.06    4:00.63        
     1) Carson Brockette 15           2) r:+0.52 Henry Wang 17        
     3) r:+0.25 Ralph Koo 20          4) r:+0.06 Felix Van Cauwaert 18
             29.97    1:01.47 (1:01.47)
        1:33.54 (32.07)   2:09.56 (1:08.09)
        2:35.84 (26.28)     3:06.54 (56.98)
        3:32.36 (25.82)     4:00.63 (54.09)
  3 Premier Aquatics  'A'         3:55.67    4:01.66        
     1) Jacob Powell 17               2) r:+0.45 Benjamin Willetts 15 
     3) r:+0.41 David Oderinde 15     4) r:+0.24 Cooper Darnell 17    
             29.98    1:00.78 (1:00.78)
        1:32.89 (32.11)   2:08.65 (1:07.87)
        2:36.14 (27.49)     3:07.69 (59.04)
        3:33.34 (25.65)     4:01.66 (53.97)
  4 Texas Ford Aquat  'A'         4:06.88    4:05.19        
     1) Colton Smith 17               2) r:+0.46 Ryan Mok 16          
     3) r:+0.32 Mithuun Ramesh 15     4) r:+0.41 Joseph Carson 19     
             29.12    1:00.23 (1:00.23)
        1:32.64 (32.41)   2:10.76 (1:10.53)
        2:38.94 (28.18)   3:10.99 (1:00.23)
        3:36.80 (25.81)     4:05.19 (54.20)
  5 Alamo Area Aquat  'B'         3:59.35    4:05.61        
     1) Jackson Kennedy 16            2) r:+0.62 Samuel Willstrop 17  
     3) r:+0.30 Jacob Peterson 16     4) r:+0.40 Isaac Barrera 17     
             30.17    1:03.14 (1:03.14)
        1:34.89 (31.75)   2:10.66 (1:07.52)
        2:38.35 (27.69)     3:10.63 (59.97)
        3:37.08 (26.45)     4:05.61 (54.98)
  6 NTN  'A'                      4:03.06    4:06.46        
     1) David Hallaron 18             2) r:+0.41 Kevin Repice 16      
     3) r:+0.26 Jaykob Williams 17    4) r:+0.06 Landon Armstrong 17  
             29.55    1:01.65 (1:01.65)
        1:35.05 (33.40)   2:12.55 (1:10.90)
        2:40.19 (27.64)     3:12.52 (59.97)
        3:37.81 (25.29)     4:06.46 (53.94)
  7 South Shore Sail  'A'         4:05.46    4:10.93        
     1) Noah Pan 20                   2) r:+0.54 Vincent Huang 17     
     3) r:+0.57 Clayton Conklin 15    4) r:+0.22 Jacob Bulseco 16     
             31.67    1:05.97 (1:05.97)
        1:38.69 (32.72)   2:15.01 (1:09.04)
        2:43.11 (28.10)   3:16.40 (1:01.39)
        3:42.40 (26.00)     4:10.93 (54.53)
  8 Dads Club Swim T  'B'         4:07.25    4:11.52        
     1) Will Sampson 16               2) r:+0.29 David Alas 17        
     3) r:+0.33 Batyrkhan Timuruly 16 4) r:+0.23 Jett Walker 16       
             31.45    1:04.33 (1:04.33)
        1:36.43 (32.10)   2:14.45 (1:10.12)
        2:42.71 (28.26)   3:15.50 (1:01.05)
        3:42.28 (26.78)     4:11.52 (56.02)
  9 Waterloo Swimmin  'B'         4:18.07    4:11.88        
     1) Brandon Lemens 18             2) r:+0.33 Samir Anwar 17       
     3) r:+0.46 Justin Roberts 14     4) r:+0.25 Nathaniel Early 15   
             30.63    1:03.46 (1:03.46)
        1:36.77 (33.31)   2:15.49 (1:12.03)
        2:43.82 (28.33)   3:16.51 (1:01.02)
        3:42.87 (26.36)     4:11.88 (55.37)
 10 Dallas Mustangs  'B'          3:56.07    4:12.17        
     1) Mitchell Ward 15              2) r:+0.21 Omar Hmimy 17        
     3) r:+0.24 Peter Paulus 17       4) r:+0.20 Connor Gamble 17     
             30.94    1:04.28 (1:04.28)
        1:37.64 (33.36)   2:16.03 (1:11.75)
        2:43.98 (27.95)   3:16.69 (1:00.66)
        3:42.95 (26.26)     4:12.17 (55.48)
 11 Streamline Aquat  'A'         3:53.06    4:12.49        
     1) Bryce Kuchan 20               2) r:+0.42 Carter Wallace 22    
     3) r:+0.26 Alejandro Flores 23   4) r:+0.34 Mick Kossl 21        
             31.44    1:06.01 (1:06.01)
        1:38.69 (32.68)   2:16.75 (1:10.74)
        2:43.80 (27.05)     3:15.92 (59.17)
        3:43.10 (27.18)     4:12.49 (56.57)
 12 Premier Aquatics  'B'         4:05.20    4:13.47        
     1) Collin Fuchs 16               2) r:+0.44 Leonardo Viteri 18   
     3) r:+0.18 Scott McNiece 15      4) r:+0.50 Chett Bell 17        
             30.12    1:01.11 (1:01.11)
        1:35.92 (34.81)   2:16.15 (1:15.04)
        2:43.50 (27.35)     3:15.76 (59.61)
        3:43.84 (28.08)     4:13.47 (57.71)
 13 Dads Club Swim T  'C'         4:14.95    4:14.06        
     1) Max Zuanich 15                2) r:+0.40 Andrew Fischbach 15  
     3) r:+0.32 Nathan O'Neil 18      4) r:+0.15 Jeremy Bates 18      
             30.41    1:03.88 (1:03.88)
        1:37.75 (33.87)   2:14.57 (1:10.69)
        2:42.94 (28.37)   3:15.88 (1:01.31)
        3:42.68 (26.80)     4:14.06 (58.18)
 14 NTN  'B'                      4:17.09    4:14.46        
     1) Christohper Lindley 17        2) r:+0.30 Mason Kelber 17      
     3) r:+0.25 Dylan Tran 17         4) r:+0.18 Adrian Maher 20      
             31.03    1:03.16 (1:03.16)
        1:38.23 (35.07)   2:18.19 (1:15.03)
        2:45.94 (27.75)   3:18.20 (1:00.01)
        3:44.52 (26.32)     4:14.46 (56.26)
 15 Desert Shark Swi  'A'         4:26.14    4:16.39        
     1) Giancarlo Saint Lo 14         2) r:+0.47 Eduardo Saint Lo 16  
     3) r:+0.23 Evan Vicencio 17      4) r:+0.26 Leonardo Sanchez 21  
             31.87    1:06.28 (1:06.28)
        1:40.34 (34.06)   2:19.82 (1:13.54)
        2:48.17 (28.35)   3:22.11 (1:02.29)
        3:47.66 (25.55)     4:16.39 (54.28)
 16 Waterloo Swimmin  'C'         4:21.64    4:26.75        
     1) Thomas Shomper 16             2) r:+0.41 Benjamin Truong 15   
     3) r:+0.41 Alexander Skownski 16 4) r:+0.31 Staley Varozza 18    
             30.91    1:04.76 (1:04.76)
        1:38.65 (33.89)   2:17.83 (1:13.07)
        2:47.38 (29.55)   3:25.86 (1:08.03)
        3:53.89 (28.03)   4:26.75 (1:00.89)
 -- Lakeside Aquatic  'A'         3:51.12        SCR        
 -- Lakeside Aquatic  'B'         4:04.23        SCR        
 -- Rockwall Aquatic  'A'         4:05.59        SCR        
 -- Streamline Aquat  'B'         4:36.50        SCR