Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2018 - 2:00 PM
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         1:20.79  10&U A
         1:31.69  10&U BB
         1:42.59  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST           1:17.75    1:10.69 A      
             33.59      1:10.69 (37.10)
  2 Lusk, Lyla       10 NTRO-ST           1:12.07    1:10.94 A      
             32.58      1:10.94 (38.36)
  3 Zhang, Leah      10 WLOO-ST           1:20.60    1:17.29 A      
             35.21      1:17.29 (42.08)
  4 Pena, Olivia     10 NTRO-ST           1:18.00    1:17.63 A      
             36.58      1:17.63 (41.05)
  5 Harris, Audri    10 HSC-ST            1:19.84    1:19.01 A      
             36.59      1:19.01 (42.42)
  6 Lucas, Lauren    10 UN-ST             1:26.96    1:20.88 BB     
             39.70      1:20.88 (41.18)
  7 Vogan, Addie     10 WLOO-ST           1:19.50    1:21.13 BB     
             37.49      1:21.13 (43.64)
  8 Guidry, Savanna   9 LSAC-ST           1:21.89    1:22.33 BB     
             37.63      1:22.33 (44.70)
  9 Crosby, Coco     10 WHAC-ST           1:22.71    1:22.34 BB     
             36.97      1:22.34 (45.37)
 10 Pozhenko, Liza   10 NTRO-ST           1:35.18    1:23.06 BB     
             40.24      1:23.06 (42.82)
 11 Morrison, Elise  10 NTRO-ST           1:25.86    1:23.80 BB     
             39.03      1:23.80 (44.77)
 12 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST           1:21.50    1:24.28 BB     
             40.03      1:24.28 (44.25)
 13 Doughty, Nora     9 NTRO-ST           1:26.06    1:24.93 BB     
             37.77      1:24.93 (47.16)
 14 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST            1:27.98    1:25.19 BB     
             38.24      1:25.19 (46.95)
 15 Smith, Savina     9 LSAC-ST           1:23.41    1:25.20 BB     
             37.19      1:25.20 (48.01)
 16 Allison, Lilly   10 LCA-ST            1:22.17    1:25.70 BB     
             39.10      1:25.70 (46.60)
 17 Mota, Camila     10 NTRO-ST           1:31.69    1:26.19 BB     
             40.13      1:26.19 (46.06)
 18 Nguyen, Elise     9 NTRO-ST           1:27.07    1:26.53 BB     
             41.98      1:26.53 (44.55)
 19 Tse, Kaitlyn     10 ASC-ST            1:25.81    1:26.98 BB     
             39.99      1:26.98 (46.99)
 20 Harkin, Norah    10 NTRO-ST           1:29.55    1:28.18 BB     
             40.87      1:28.18 (47.31)
 21 Reeves, Aubrey   10 ASC-ST                 NT    1:28.67 BB     
             42.32      1:28.67 (46.35)
 22 Chozick, Sienna   9 NTRO-ST           1:34.94    1:29.10 BB     
             42.48      1:29.10 (46.62)
 23 Stites, Cierra   10 TST-ST                 NT    1:30.31 BB     
             41.83      1:30.31 (48.48)
 24 Aleman, Michell   9 NTRO-ST           1:34.83    1:30.44 BB     
             41.56      1:30.44 (48.88)
 25 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST            1:32.19    1:30.85 BB     
             43.61      1:30.85 (47.24)
 26 Bodenstab, Mika   9 ASC-ST            1:42.91    1:30.95 BB     
             40.02      1:30.95 (50.93)
 27 Brillhart, Oliv  10 TST-ST            1:38.15    1:31.29 BB     
             44.17      1:31.29 (47.12)
 28 Nguyen, Sophia   10 NTRO-ST           1:34.07    1:31.57 BB     
             42.63      1:31.57 (48.94)
 29 Leggate, Anna    10 NTRO-ST           1:29.26    1:31.88 B      
             42.90      1:31.88 (48.98)
 30 Norris, Shilah    8 GOLD-ST           1:38.80    1:31.99 B      
             40.83      1:31.99 (51.16)
 31 Wiegert, Gwen     9 WLOO-ST           1:35.07    1:32.40 B      
             44.94      1:32.40 (47.46)
 32 Cho, Leah         9 WLOO-ST           1:32.75    1:32.51 B      
             41.42      1:32.51 (51.09)
 33 Galvan, Amariss  10 ASC-ST            1:37.27    1:32.81 B      
             45.14      1:32.81 (47.67)
 34 Sanders, Alexa   10 ASC-ST            1:38.61    1:32.90 B      
             44.76      1:32.90 (48.14)
 35 Horton, Scotia   10 NTRO-ST           1:40.15    1:32.95 B      
             42.20      1:32.95 (50.75)
 36 Anderson, Ella   10 NTRO-ST           1:35.95    1:33.72 B      
             42.37      1:33.72 (51.35)
 37 Early, Anna      10 ASC-ST                 NT    1:34.34 B      
             44.84      1:34.34 (49.50)
 38 Frushour, Brook   9 NTRO-ST           1:38.50    1:34.70 B      
             41.25      1:34.70 (53.45)
 39 Fitzgerald, Eme   9 NTRO-ST           1:36.47    1:34.87 B      
             43.84      1:34.87 (51.03)
 40 Johnson, Jossly  10 NTRO-ST           1:35.77    1:35.79 B      
             45.65      1:35.79 (50.14)
 41 Webber, Rissa    10 WLOO-ST           1:40.66    1:35.82 B      
             47.31      1:35.82 (48.51)
 42 Plante, Evie     10 WHAC-ST                NT    1:35.98 B      
             46.45      1:35.98 (49.53)
 43 Bui, Karen       10 NTRO-ST           1:54.76    1:36.53 B      
             43.82      1:36.53 (52.71)
 44 Freehill, Daria   8 WLOO-ST           1:36.82    1:37.54 B      
             44.57      1:37.54 (52.97)
 45 Hochard, Marjor   8 NTRO-ST           1:41.34    1:38.06 B      
             46.41      1:38.06 (51.65)
 46 Ryan, Danica     10 NTRO-ST           1:53.10    1:38.77 B      
             43.68      1:38.77 (55.09)
 47 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn  10 HEAT-ST                NT    1:38.88 B      
             46.44      1:38.88 (52.44)
 48 Mitchell, Ella    9 NTRO-ST           1:43.84    1:39.00 B      
             44.51      1:39.00 (54.49)
 49 Kirschner, Mazi   9 LCA-ST            1:52.48    1:39.87 B      
             44.57      1:39.87 (55.30)
 50 Christman, Keel   9 WHAC-ST                NT    1:40.32 B      
             44.50      1:40.32 (55.82)
 51 Higgins, Sophia  10 NTRO-ST           1:42.00    1:41.12 B      
             46.32      1:41.12 (54.80)
 52 Johnson, Carra   10 GOLD-ST           1:42.91    1:42.20 B      
             46.62      1:42.20 (55.58)
 52 Stuecheli, Cade   9 NTRO-ST           1:42.50    1:42.20 B      
             47.42      1:42.20 (54.78)
 54 Eckert, Alexa     8 NTRO-ST           2:04.83    1:42.24 B      
             47.75      1:42.24 (54.49)
 55 Cleaver, Ava      9 UN-GU             1:43.57    1:42.66        
             45.35      1:42.66 (57.31)
 56 Desireddi, Reen   8 LCA-ST            1:46.82    1:42.76        
             48.41      1:42.76 (54.35)
 57 Cole, Yana       10 LSAC-ST           1:55.35    1:43.21        
             43.89      1:43.21 (59.32)
 58 Boday, Brielle    8 NTRO-ST           1:44.38    1:43.97        
             43.68    1:43.97 (1:00.29)
 59 Hardeman, Victo   9 AAAA-ST           1:45.81    1:44.69        
             50.26      1:44.69 (54.43)
 60 Cooper, Hallie    9 GOLD-ST           2:01.75    1:45.60        
             46.20      1:45.60 (59.40)
 61 Nahvi, Natasha   10 WLOO-ST           1:50.06    1:46.16        
             50.92      1:46.16 (55.24)
 62 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST           1:48.99    1:46.25        
             49.28      1:46.25 (56.97)
 63 Gunn, Addie       8 NTRO-ST           1:57.59    1:46.28        
             47.24      1:46.28 (59.04)
 64 Foertsch, Julia   9 COTA-ST                NT    1:46.64        
             48.17      1:46.64 (58.47)
 65 Harrison, Tinle   8 FISH-ST           1:47.80    1:47.03        
             50.86      1:47.03 (56.17)
 66 Regan, Adalyn     8 HSC-ST            1:44.78    1:47.54        
 67 Mota, Cecilia     8 NTRO-ST           1:55.23    1:49.20        
             50.80      1:49.20 (58.40)
 68 Barner, Kamea     8 TXLA-ST           2:15.40    1:49.42        
             51.21      1:49.42 (58.21)
 69 Dailey, Adia      9 NTRO-ST           1:52.96    1:50.14        
             51.37      1:50.14 (58.77)
 70 DeRosa, Olivia   10 NTRO-ST           1:54.08    1:50.34        
             54.12      1:50.34 (56.22)
 71 Gardner, Kate     7 WLOO-ST                NT    1:50.56        
             49.66    1:50.56 (1:00.90)
 72 Horek, Ashlyn     9 ASC-ST                 NT    1:51.11        
             50.48    1:51.11 (1:00.63)
 73 Butler, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST           2:15.18    1:51.18        
             52.00      1:51.18 (59.18)
 74 De Fex, Maria     9 NTRO-ST           1:52.69    1:51.26        
             50.90    1:51.26 (1:00.36)
 75 Holland, Sophia   9 LCA-ST            1:55.99    1:53.99        
 76 Shields, Phylli   9 COTA-ST           1:59.65    1:54.89        
             49.92    1:54.89 (1:04.97)
 77 Boswell, Riley    8 ATAC-ST                NT    1:55.11        
             54.60    1:55.11 (1:00.51)
 78 Lueders, Carson   8 NTRO-ST           1:57.22    1:55.39        
             50.68    1:55.39 (1:04.71)
 79 Olivo, Cici       9 NTRO-ST           1:58.31    1:56.42        
             57.63      1:56.42 (58.79)
 80 Seibel, Allison   9 HSC-ST            2:00.07    1:59.09        
             53.10    1:59.09 (1:05.99)
 81 Simmons, Gwynna   8 COTA-ST                NT    1:59.46        
             52.39    1:59.46 (1:07.07)
 82 Malpani, Reesha   8 WLOO-ST                NT    1:59.52        
             56.26    1:59.52 (1:03.26)
 83 Kekuna, Katie     9 WLOO-ST           2:11.40    1:59.96        
             56.40    1:59.96 (1:03.56)
 84 Goodwin, Violet   8 COTA-ST                NT    2:00.90        
             56.50    2:00.90 (1:04.40)
 85 Nahvi, Salma     10 WLOO-ST           2:15.42    2:01.71        
           1:03.97      2:01.71 (57.74)
 86 Aslot, Oshin     10 NTRO-ST           1:59.99    2:02.37        
           1:01.13    2:02.37 (1:01.24)
 87 Griser, Sydney    8 NTRO-ST           2:05.72    2:03.10        
           1:02.53    2:03.10 (1:00.57)
 88 Winegar, Evie     9 COTA-ST           2:03.87    2:06.00        
             59.23    2:06.00 (1:06.77)
 89 Tripp, Piper      7 FISH-ST           2:08.73    2:07.20        
 90 Hua, Avery        8 NTRO-ST           2:04.44    2:10.24        
             58.71    2:10.24 (1:11.53)
 91 Gohel, Dhaani     9 NTRO-ST           2:09.97    2:13.97        
           1:04.00    2:13.97 (1:09.97)
 92 Munkvold-Saunde   9 WHAC-ST           2:09.44    2:14.53        
           1:04.16    2:14.53 (1:10.37)
 93 Hua, Clara        8 NTRO-ST           2:24.95    2:15.46        
 94 Giroux, Alexa     8 NTRO-ST           2:12.44    2:16.77        
           1:03.77    2:16.77 (1:13.00)
 95 Helm, Paige       7 NTRO-ST           2:12.86    2:24.36        
           1:09.65    2:24.36 (1:14.71)
 96 Frackowiak, Tes   7 COTA-ST                NT    2:32.16        
           1:05.34    2:32.16 (1:26.82)
 -- Hayes, Julia      9 NTRO-ST           2:00.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
           1:12.66         DQ (1:09.47)
 -- Peterson, Rowan   7 NTRO-ST           2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
           1:06.36         DQ (1:09.20)
 -- Lowman, Renee     9 NTRO-ST           1:50.79         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
             47.96         DQ (1:01.82)
 -- LaDuc, Emma       8 NTRO-ST           2:08.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
           1:08.51         DQ (1:06.17)
 -- Hagen, Paige      9 NTRO-ST           1:59.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             53.64         DQ (1:02.80)
 -- Tobias Soto, Pa   9 NTRO-ST           2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
           1:08.22         DQ (1:07.01)
 -- Edgar, Rebecca   10 NTRO-ST           2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST           1:45.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
             48.22           DQ (55.26)
 -- Behr, Bianca      9 WLOO-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
             46.93           DQ (59.91)
 -- Nahvi, Laila     10 WLOO-ST           2:06.75         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
           1:02.64           DQ (59.48)
 -- Bosher, Lylah    10 ATAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
             41.16           DQ (50.06)
 -- Roach, Annalies  10 WHAC-ST           1:20.80         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
             41.60           DQ (47.18)
 -- Curtis, Kamryn   10 FISH-ST           1:46.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             48.83           DQ (49.57)
 -- Bahr, Sydney      9 AAAA-ST           1:28.70         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
             38.58           DQ (49.93)
 -- Duran, Ava       10 LCA-ST            1:25.59         DQ        
      False start - Misc
             39.13           DQ (44.35)
 -- Krupp, Mia        8 LCA-ST            1:55.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             58.11           DQ (59.38)
 -- Li, Emma          8 NTRO-ST           1:51.82         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             53.94           DQ (58.33)
 -- Wilson, Mia       9 NTRO-ST           1:50.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
             50.33           DQ (57.51)
 -- Bonneau, Phoebe   7 WHAC-ST           2:08.83         NS        
 -- Nguyen, TK       10 TXLA-ST           1:32.29         NS        
 -- Sicarelli, Oliv   8 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- DeJohn, Ainsley  10 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Angie, Karis     10 WLOO-ST           1:29.88         NS        
 -- Derdeyn, Audrey  10 WLOO-ST           1:42.63         NS        
 -- Petersen, Shila  10 LCA-ST            1:54.72         NS        
 -- Peterson, Aubre   9 NTRO-ST           2:32.08         NS        
 -- Wilcox, Lily      9 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Jacops, Roxy     10 ASC-ST            1:21.76         NS        
 -- Sharma, Anika    10 WLOO-ST                NT         NS        
 
 Event 1  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         1:19.49  10&U A
         1:29.39  10&U BB
         1:39.39  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Horvath, Josh    10 AQTX-ST           1:19.77    1:17.55 A      
             36.48      1:17.55 (41.07)
  2 McGill, Jake     10 LSAC-ST           1:21.32    1:18.80 A      
             36.04      1:18.80 (42.76)
  3 Chau, Ethan      10 WLOO-ST           1:20.89    1:18.83 A      
             35.04      1:18.83 (43.79)
  4 Wong, Alexander  10 UN-ST             1:21.61    1:20.32 BB     
             39.06      1:20.32 (41.26)
  5 Cao, Vincent     10 ATAC-ST           1:29.75    1:21.04 BB     
             39.14      1:21.04 (41.90)
  6 Tater, Harrison   9 WLOO-ST           1:24.72    1:21.89 BB     
             37.68      1:21.89 (44.21)
  7 Aitchison, Walk   9 ASC-ST            1:22.75    1:22.95 BB     
             40.19      1:22.95 (42.76)
  8 Rusk, Julian      9 WLOO-ST           1:29.86    1:25.87 BB     
             38.74      1:25.87 (47.13)
  9 Ward, Oli         9 NTRO-ST           1:30.21    1:26.50 BB     
             43.53      1:26.50 (42.97)
 10 Carmichael, Jos   9 WLOO-ST           1:26.43    1:26.92 BB     
             41.23      1:26.92 (45.69)
 11 Henson, Roger     9 GOLD-ST           1:29.64    1:27.13 BB     
             38.35      1:27.13 (48.78)
 12 Sewell, Sheppy   10 ASC-ST            1:27.47    1:27.19 BB     
             41.06      1:27.19 (46.13)
 13 Ackerman, Colli   9 WLOO-ST           1:29.88    1:27.47 BB     
             38.94      1:27.47 (48.53)
 14 Lewis, Liam      10 WLOO-ST           1:43.77    1:27.50 BB     
             41.70      1:27.50 (45.80)
 15 Le, David        10 NTRO-ST           1:26.74    1:27.72 BB     
             40.01      1:27.72 (47.71)
 16 Burchett, Tyler  10 UN-ST             1:37.99    1:29.04 BB     
             44.86      1:29.04 (44.18)
 17 Bryan, Liam      10 FISH-ST           1:39.73    1:29.47 B      
             37.90      1:29.47 (51.57)
 18 Scully, Brennan   9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:29.61 B      
             39.54      1:29.61 (50.07)
 19 Daniel, Sawyer    9 ASC-ST                 NT    1:29.97 B      
             42.24      1:29.97 (47.73)
 20 Simpson, Greyse  10 LSAC-ST                NT    1:30.24 B      
             39.22      1:30.24 (51.02)
 21 Chou, Ronald     10 NTRO-ST           1:36.48    1:31.43 B      
             42.29      1:31.43 (49.14)
 22 Liu, Kai          8 WLOO-ST           1:40.39    1:31.54 B      
             41.64      1:31.54 (49.90)
 23 Martin, Duncan   10 LSAC-ST           1:36.45    1:32.27 B      
             41.66      1:32.27 (50.61)
 24 Cates, Brady      9 ATAC-ST           1:42.36    1:32.72 B      
             43.07      1:32.72 (49.65)
 25 Aleman, Daniel   10 NTRO-ST           1:31.83    1:33.23 B      
             44.31      1:33.23 (48.92)
 26 Powell, Sutton    9 WLOO-ST           1:33.88    1:33.34 B      
             45.31      1:33.34 (48.03)
 27 Marquez, Luis     9 LCA-ST            1:38.00    1:33.46 B      
             46.30      1:33.46 (47.16)
 28 Wadley, Chase    10 WLOO-ST           1:38.45    1:33.70 B      
             42.35      1:33.70 (51.35)
 29 Arriaga Macouze  10 NTRO-ST           1:32.22    1:33.76 B      
             42.63      1:33.76 (51.13)
 30 Giroux, Aiden    10 NTRO-ST           1:36.09    1:34.68 B      
             45.60      1:34.68 (49.08)
 31 Helm, Cael        9 NTRO-ST           1:37.25    1:35.77 B      
             46.20      1:35.77 (49.57)
 32 Jin, Oscar       10 TXLA-ST           1:36.64    1:36.04 B      
             44.54      1:36.04 (51.50)
 33 Benoit, David     9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:36.67 B      
             42.29      1:36.67 (54.38)
 34 Key, Marshall    10 NTRO-ST           1:35.40    1:37.51 B      
             45.90      1:37.51 (51.61)
 35 Bugbee, Braden    9 WLOO-ST           1:44.41    1:37.62 B      
             47.26      1:37.62 (50.36)
 36 Libersat, Mathi   9 ASC-ST            1:46.36    1:39.13 B      
             43.76      1:39.13 (55.37)
 37 Fyda, Nolan       8 ASC-ST            1:57.60    1:39.34 B      
             45.55      1:39.34 (53.79)
 38 Sung, Jonah      10 NTRO-ST           1:44.38    1:39.39 B      
             45.85      1:39.39 (53.54)
 39 Kang, Elijah      9 NTRO-ST           1:42.38    1:40.26        
             47.25      1:40.26 (53.01)
 40 Sivasamy, sai     9 WLOO-ST                NT    1:40.43        
             48.03      1:40.43 (52.40)
 41 Woertink, Carso   9 NTRO-ST           1:43.93    1:40.90        
             45.92      1:40.90 (54.98)
 42 Jin, Johan        8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:41.04        
             49.02      1:41.04 (52.02)
 43 Mongenel, Reed    7 ATAC-ST                NT    1:41.42        
             51.22      1:41.42 (50.20)
 44 Noel, Gear        7 LCA-ST            1:58.47    1:41.60        
             47.16      1:41.60 (54.44)
 45 Hassell, Lucas   10 NTRO-ST           1:59.99    1:42.87        
             50.50      1:42.87 (52.37)
 46 Addison, Luke    10 LCA-ST            1:45.78    1:43.27        
             49.80      1:43.27 (53.47)
 47 Fowler, Gabriel  10 TXLA-ST           2:00.18    1:43.31        
             48.09      1:43.31 (55.22)
 48 Prokazov, Danii   7 UN-ST             1:53.14    1:44.21        
             52.70      1:44.21 (51.51)
 49 Boyd, Jack       10 NTRO-ST           1:46.68    1:44.78        
             44.82      1:44.78 (59.96)
 50 Boone, Robert     9 LCA-ST            1:42.62    1:45.01        
             47.14      1:45.01 (57.87)
 51 Baron, Levi       9 GOLD-ST           1:53.97    1:47.31        
             52.84      1:47.31 (54.47)
 52 Sung, Noah        8 NTRO-ST           2:09.99    1:48.28        
             48.77      1:48.28 (59.51)
 53 Alford, Eli      10 HEAT-ST                NT    1:48.47        
             51.63      1:48.47 (56.84)
 54 Rosales, Lucas    9 NTRO-ST           2:00.77    1:48.92        
             47.84    1:48.92 (1:01.08)
 55 Schliebs, Vince   8 LCA-ST            1:43.35    1:49.82        
             50.32      1:49.82 (59.50)
 56 Wenglar, Liam     8 NTRO-ST           1:41.32    1:50.18        
             51.28      1:50.18 (58.90)
 57 Struck, Carson    9 NTRO-ST           1:51.84    1:51.03        
             47.18    1:51.03 (1:03.85)
 58 Tang, Darryl      9 WLOO-ST                NT    1:51.16        
             54.09      1:51.16 (57.07)
 59 Giles, Yuta      10 NTRO-ST           1:56.99    1:51.66        
             49.78    1:51.66 (1:01.88)
 60 Fong, Marcus      9 NTRO-ST           2:04.68    1:51.83        
             52.46      1:51.83 (59.37)
 61 Schaefer, Luke    9 NTRO-ST           1:50.77    1:52.80        
 62 Dodd, Reese       8 NTRO-ST           1:49.98    1:53.13        
             53.01    1:53.13 (1:00.12)
 63 Sundararaman, K   8 NTRO-ST           2:00.58    1:54.05        
             55.36      1:54.05 (58.69)
 64 Spencer, Drew     9 TST-ST                 NT    1:55.48        
             55.93      1:55.48 (59.55)
 65 Shraga, Barak     9 COTA-ST                NT    1:56.70        
             54.67    1:56.70 (1:02.03)
 66 Dean, Tanner      9 WLOO-ST                NT    1:56.75        
             52.72    1:56.75 (1:04.03)
 67 Yunker, Alex      9 NTRO-ST           2:00.15    1:57.65        
             53.69    1:57.65 (1:03.96)
 68 Schwartz, Judah   8 WWW-ST            2:01.89    1:59.17        
             52.38    1:59.17 (1:06.79)
 69 Barcelon, Joshu   9 AAAA-ST           2:00.00    2:00.35        
             59.73    2:00.35 (1:00.62)
 70 Koester, Jake     9 NTRO-ST           2:06.53    2:00.63        
             56.28    2:00.63 (1:04.35)
 71 Hayes, Colt      10 NTRO-ST           1:59.02    2:00.72        
             57.77    2:00.72 (1:02.95)
 72 Gilbreath, Nick   6 NTRO-ST           2:05.53    2:08.52        
           1:04.07    2:08.52 (1:04.45)
 73 Ozanus, Oliver    8 LCA-ST            2:02.78    2:15.39        
           1:05.27    2:15.39 (1:10.12)
 74 Faubion, Drake    9 TST-ST                 NT    2:50.19        
           1:27.04    2:50.19 (1:23.15)
 -- Liu, Colin       10 NTRO-ST           1:11.19         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
             31.78           DQ (37.98)
 -- Vedder, Dane      7 COTA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             47.66         DQ (1:00.28)
 -- Jaggers, Benjam  10 RUSH-ST           1:22.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
             35.24           DQ (44.59)
 -- Kerouac, Collin  10 TXLA-ST           2:00.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
             50.73           DQ (48.32)
 -- Foohey, Logan    10 WLOO-ST           1:40.70         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
             47.54           DQ (53.31)
 -- Komendera, Huds   9 WLOO-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
             55.22           DQ (57.91)
 -- Schulze, Lincol   8 AAAA-ST           3:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
           1:12.39         DQ (1:13.48)
 -- Allen, Bryson    10 TST-ST            1:43.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
             50.80           DQ (56.19)
 -- Gregory, Colton   8 ATAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
             58.85         DQ (1:05.82)
 -- Hayes, Travis     7 NTRO-ST           2:00.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
           1:15.05         DQ (1:19.05)
 -- Schmitt, Jake    10 NTRO-ST           1:25.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
             36.61           DQ (41.86)
 -- Sanchez, Lucas   10 NTRO-ST           2:27.81         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
           1:01.15         DQ (1:00.91)
 -- Wells, Camden     9 COTA-ST           1:37.31         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
             43.35           DQ (50.11)
 -- Saltsman, Parke  10 NTRO-ST           1:15.17         NS        
 -- Maurici, Nico    10 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Shi, Justin      10 UN-ST             1:20.16         NS        
 -- Streber, Gordon  10 RUSH-ST           1:41.23         NS