Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2018 - 2:00 PM
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 2  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           31.39  10&U A
           35.19  10&U BB
           38.89  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 DeFranco, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST             30.46      29.87 A      
  2 Pemberton, Siri  10 WLOO-ST             31.03      29.88 A      
  3 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST             30.73      30.67 A      
  4 Vogan, Addie     10 WLOO-ST             31.01      31.00 A      
  5 Oyler, Gabriell  10 HEAT-ST             31.94      31.23 A      
  6 Roach, Annalies  10 WHAC-ST             33.54      31.66 BB     
  7 Boswell, Sadie   10 ATAC-ST             33.37      32.12 BB     
  8 Andrianova, Mar   9 WLOO-ST             33.25      32.53 BB     
  9 Hutchinson, Ale  10 AAAA-ST             32.62      32.59 BB     
 10 Dunn, Allie      10 NTRO-ST             33.15      32.84 BB     
 11 Hofkamp, Daphne  10 LSAC-ST             33.10      32.89 BB     
 12 Costello, Elian  10 WLOO-ST             33.23      32.94 BB     
 13 Stroud, Lauren   10 NTRO-ST             34.61      33.46 BB     
 14 Derdeyn, Audrey  10 WLOO-ST             36.38      33.72 BB     
 15 O'Leary, Hayden   9 AQTX-ST             33.85      33.75 BB     
 16 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST             35.92      33.91 BB     
 17 Garza, Millie    10 LCA-ST              38.99      33.99 BB     
 18 Stromberger, Mo  10 TXLA-ST             38.34      34.05 BB     
 19 Landry-McLauchl  10 WHAC-ST                NT      34.26 BB     
 20 Dawson, Brynlee   9 UN-ST               33.44      34.29 BB     
 21 Tse, Kaitlyn     10 ASC-ST              37.24      34.37 BB     
 22 Doughty, Nora     9 NTRO-ST             33.94      34.40 BB     
 23 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST              35.08      34.71 BB     
 24 Harkin, Norah    10 NTRO-ST             35.52      34.72 BB     
 25 Early, Anna      10 ASC-ST                 NT      34.83 BB     
 26 Nguyen, Elise     9 NTRO-ST             34.77      34.89 BB     
 27 Estipona, Stell  10 NTRO-ST             33.72      34.96 BB     
 28 Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST              34.75      34.99 BB     
 29 Mize, Kaylinn     9 NTRO-ST             35.02      35.18 BB     
 30 Aleman, Michell   9 NTRO-ST             36.62      35.34 B      
 31 Gilbreath, Lucy   8 NTRO-ST             36.85      35.41 B      
 32 Stites, Cierra   10 TST-ST                 NT      35.42 B      
 33 Freehill, Daria   8 WLOO-ST             35.46      35.60 B      
 33 Hartmann, Laila  10 TXLA-ST             37.44      35.60 B      
 35 Hapka, Vivian    10 WLOO-ST             36.53      35.64 B      
 36 Corbin, Mia      10 WHAC-ST             46.65      35.70 B      
 37 Steber, Gretche   9 COTA-ST             39.04      35.92 B      
 38 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST             36.15      36.08 B      
 39 Cho, Leah         9 WLOO-ST             34.41      36.12 B      
 39 Chase, Sarah     10 WLOO-ST             44.88      36.12 B      
 41 Walker, Campbel   9 NTRO-ST             39.11      36.19 B      
 42 Leggate, Anna    10 NTRO-ST             34.89      36.21 B      
 43 Attaway, Happy   10 ASC-ST                 NT      36.32 B      
 44 Bodenstab, Mika   9 ASC-ST              36.45      36.44 B      
 45 Boldrick, Isabe   9 NTRO-ST             37.48      36.78 B      
 46 Webber, Rissa    10 WLOO-ST             37.82      36.90 B      
 47 Seal, Rachel     10 NTRO-ST             39.04      37.04 B      
 48 Teitelman, Aver  10 NTRO-ST             38.49      37.11 B      
 49 Lloyd, Brynn      9 WWW-ST              43.30      37.22 B      
 50 Anderson, Ella   10 NTRO-ST             35.34      37.43 B      
 50 Kirschner, Mazi   9 LCA-ST              36.57      37.43 B      
 52 Fink, Georgia    10 WHAC-ST             39.94      37.44 B      
 53 Miyashita, Mako  10 NTRO-ST             37.86      37.54 B      
 54 Fitzgerald, Eme   9 NTRO-ST             36.96      37.58 B      
 55 Brillhart, Oliv  10 TST-ST              40.99      37.71 B      
 56 Cleaver, Ava      9 UN-GU               41.93      37.97 B      
 57 Vo, Kerry         9 FISH-ST             35.80      37.99 B      
 58 Middleton, Land   9 WWW-ST              37.74      38.03 B      
 59 Rodriguez, Aria   9 NTRO-ST             40.63      38.41 B      
 60 Higgins, Sophia  10 NTRO-ST             38.16      38.45 B      
 61 Ross, Ashna       8 LCA-ST              41.18      38.49 B      
 62 Christman, Keel   9 WHAC-ST                NT      38.52 B      
 63 Hirschman, Mall  10 TXLA-ST             50.18      38.71 B      
 64 Lewis, Kait       8 TXLA-ST             39.14      39.02        
 65 Gemperle, Amber   9 COTA-ST             41.34      39.05        
 66 Crawford, Kayce   8 CCSS-ST             39.18      39.08        
 67 Chen, Iris       10 WLOO-ST             41.13      39.39        
 68 Sanchez, Zaydin  10 LSAC-ST             39.36      39.44        
 69 Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST             48.59      39.53        
 70 Liu, Evelyn      10 WLOO-ST             43.86      39.56        
 71 Horek, Ashlyn     9 ASC-ST              41.25      39.62        
 72 Fellers, Hannah  10 NTRO-ST             40.03      39.63        
 73 Nahvi, Natasha   10 WLOO-ST                NT      39.68        
 74 Johnson, Carra   10 GOLD-ST             40.62      39.77        
 75 Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST             39.33      39.87        
 76 Modak, Emory      8 NTRO-ST             40.10      39.90        
 77 Leibowitz, Sutt   8 LCA-ST              42.12      39.95        
 78 Holcomb, Symbri   9 AQTX-ST             37.41      40.09        
 79 Farraje, Sara     9 FISH-ST             41.81      40.21        
 80 Mitchell, Ella    9 NTRO-ST             40.80      40.43        
 81 Weber, Antje      8 LSAC-ST             45.43      40.45        
 82 Runyon, Macie    10 NTRO-ST             43.96      40.73        
 83 Huang, Mackenzi   9 NTRO-ST             53.10      40.78        
 84 Mota, Cecilia     8 NTRO-ST             44.06      40.86        
 85 Prol, Alexandra   8 WHAC-ST                NT      41.06        
 86 Regan, Adalyn     8 HSC-ST              42.18      41.07        
 87 Behr, Bianca      9 WLOO-ST             43.31      41.11        
 88 Holland, Sophia   9 LCA-ST              40.99      41.25        
 89 Higgins, Lauren   8 FISH-ST             41.03      41.29        
 90 Schultze, Emmy   10 AQTX-ST             38.95      41.33        
 91 Brady, Rowan      9 LSAC-ST             42.05      41.34        
 92 Geiger, Mathild   9 TXLA-ST             45.60      41.36        
 93 Schumann, Lilah  10 LCA-ST              42.54      41.43        
 94 Zhang, Alice      8 WLOO-ST                NT      41.47        
 95 Goodman, Daisy   10 HEAT-ST             43.85      41.55        
 96 Gardner, Kate     7 WLOO-ST             45.54      41.59        
 97 Gupta, Anushka   10 NTRO-ST             48.99      41.78        
 98 Cooper, Hallie    9 GOLD-ST             43.11      41.88        
 99 Palomares, Vict   9 AAAA-ST             42.34      42.05        
100 Dzubinski, Aspe   9 COTA-ST             45.60      42.13        
101 Krupp, Kline      9 TXLA-ST             44.11      42.14        
102 Winegar, Margot   7 COTA-ST             46.18      42.16        
103 Tushentsova, Li   9 NTRO-ST             50.15      42.42        
104 Wetherill, Fion   8 LCA-ST              43.37      42.53        
105 Coxe, Katherine   6 WLOO-ST                NT      42.59        
106 Lowman, Renee     9 NTRO-ST             41.73      42.83        
107 Glynn, Aubrey     9 NTRO-ST             53.76      43.11        
108 Jones, Sophie     8 NTRO-ST             50.99      43.14        
109 Flores, Katie    10 HEAT-ST                NT      43.30        
110 Moss, McCulloug   8 LCA-ST              43.25      43.38        
111 Neumann, Abigai   8 COTA-ST                NT      43.52        
112 Carter, Georgia   9 LCA-ST              41.55      43.54        
113 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST             42.95      43.84        
114 Bonneau, Phoebe   7 WHAC-ST             47.53      44.17        
115 Ferron, Araiya    7 LCA-ST              43.68      44.33        
116 Ip, Mia           8 NTRO-ST             44.96      44.46        
117 Panseri, Olivia   7 WLOO-ST             50.61      44.49        
118 Jordan, Jacquel   9 TXLA-ST             43.06      44.56        
119 Arriaga Macouze   8 NTRO-ST             45.38      44.63        
120 Martinez, Yari   10 NTRO-ST             50.06      44.88        
121 Stuecheli, Cade   9 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      44.97        
122 Boswell, Riley    8 ATAC-ST             53.37      45.05        
123 Bynum, Fairlane   8 WHAC-ST             45.42      45.17        
124 Tanis, Sylvie     8 ASC-ST              47.23      45.29        
125 Vogan, Leeah      8 WLOO-ST             43.51      45.31        
126 Hagen, Paige      9 NTRO-ST             42.56      45.47        
127 Harrison, Ellie   9 FISH-ST             52.68      45.71        
128 Krupp, Mia        8 LCA-ST              45.75      45.83        
129 Bonzek, Niva      8 ASC-ST              48.01      46.04        
130 Nahvi, Laila     10 WLOO-ST                NT      46.16        
131 Franks, Brooke    6 NTRO-ST             50.16      46.17        
132 Lueders, Carson   8 NTRO-ST             47.09      46.22        
133 Matthews, Mallo  10 NTRO-ST             50.37      46.68        
134 Harrison, Ella    7 WLOO-ST                NT      46.82        
135 Friedman, Thais   8 NTRO-ST             46.29      46.84        
136 Ferguson, Jentr   8 TST-ST              52.12      46.85        
137 Winegar, Evie     9 COTA-ST             50.14      46.91        
138 Yturralde, Broo   8 LSAC-ST             51.94      47.10        
139 Gower, Grace     10 TST-ST              47.62      47.26        
140 Henson, Taylor    6 GOLD-ST             55.42      47.30        
141 Waters, Whitney   8 UN-ST                  NT      47.55        
142 Waller, Addison  10 NTRO-ST             47.69      47.60        
143 Peterson, Aubre   9 NTRO-ST             51.18      48.32        
144 Anderson, Tallu   8 HSC-ST              54.15      48.39        
145 Belousov, Eliza   8 NTRO-ST             49.71      48.40        
146 Mansson, Jillia   7 LSAC-ST             53.83      48.52        
147 Henson, Morgan    6 GOLD-ST             59.46      48.55        
148 Sitter, GG        7 NTRO-ST             49.66      48.82        
149 McComb, Madison   9 GOLD-ST             52.33      48.95        
150 Yahin, Sophia     8 NTRO-ST             44.99      49.01        
151 Herrington, Oli  10 LSAC-ST             57.71      49.03        
152 Goodwin, Violet   8 COTA-ST             44.76      49.05        
153 Linton, Norah     9 WLOO-ST             54.82      49.48        
154 Kekuna, Katie     9 WLOO-ST             54.68      49.49        
155 Peterson, Rowan   7 NTRO-ST             53.01      49.55        
156 Alexander, Kate   9 ASC-ST              55.47      49.64        
156 Tripp, Piper      7 FISH-ST                NT      49.64        
158 Solis, Emma      10 WLOO-ST                NT      49.79        
159 Wang, Chereen     7 NTRO-ST             49.13      50.13        
160 Bearden, Hallie   7 LCA-ST              54.58      50.51        
161 Nahvi, Salma     10 WLOO-ST                NT      50.76        
162 Mann, Rosalind    8 TXLA-ST             55.20      50.79        
163 Malpani, Reesha   8 WLOO-ST             57.31      51.19        
164 Wood, Abigail     8 TXLA-ST             55.00      51.41        
165 Osuna, Alexis     8 NTRO-ST             56.70      51.57        
166 Milosavljevic,    7 NTRO-ST             56.20      51.80        
167 Tryba, Juliana    9 TXLA-ST             55.00      52.06        
168 Morris, Eva      10 TXLA-ST             53.51      52.14        
169 Nyaga, Veronika   9 NTRO-ST             52.33      52.39        
170 Reppert, Nicole   9 WHAC-ST                NT      52.40        
171 Tobias Soto, Pa   9 NTRO-ST             55.00      52.41        
172 Staggs, Gabi      6 LSAC-ST                NT      52.43        
173 Bury, Helaina     6 FISH-ST                NT      52.56        
174 Skiles, Campbel   8 TXLA-ST           1:00.91      52.75        
175 Menchaca, Hanna   7 FISH-ST             51.23      52.79        
176 Scully, Kensing   7 LSAC-ST             57.54      52.80        
177 Tse, Maddie       8 ASC-ST              54.65      52.89        
178 Seibel, Allison   9 HSC-ST              41.21      52.91        
179 Hua, Clara        8 NTRO-ST             53.15      53.49        
180 Bishop, Emily     8 RUSH-ST             58.79      53.62        
181 Nelson, Liliana   7 TXLA-ST             55.00      53.78        
182 Costello, Gia     6 WLOO-ST             55.49      53.87        
183 Wood, Julia       8 NTRO-ST             52.24      53.88        
184 Gray, Ivy         8 TST-ST              58.17      54.07        
185 Dela Torre, Ara   8 WLOO-ST                NT      54.09        
186 LaDuc, Emma       8 NTRO-ST             55.66      54.27        
187 Nelson-Cook, Al   8 NTRO-ST           1:01.71      54.35        
188 Poornima Ananda   8 NTRO-ST             55.00      54.43        
189 Munkvold-Saunde   9 WHAC-ST             51.27      54.67        
190 Allison, Paige    7 LCA-ST              55.85      54.90        
191 Key, Harper       7 NTRO-ST           1:06.82      55.07        
192 Mota, Camila     10 NTRO-ST             37.03      55.14        
193 Tat, Angie        7 NTRO-ST             57.60      55.22        
194 Frackowiak, Tes   7 COTA-ST             57.80      55.51        
195 Espinosa, Lina    8 NTRO-ST             55.99      56.01        
196 Chong, Avery      9 NTRO-ST             55.99      56.17        
197 Giroux, Alexa     8 NTRO-ST             56.32      56.79        
198 Navarro, Bella    9 TXLA-ST             52.84      57.23        
199 Sears, Sophia     7 WLOO-ST           1:01.48      58.04        
200 Lee, Josie        6 AQTX-ST                NT      58.15        
201 York, Ashlyn      7 LCA-ST            1:11.38      58.96        
202 Chen, Sophia      6 TXLA-ST             58.04      59.81        
203 Oria, Isabel      9 TXLA-ST             55.64    1:00.27        
204 Hammack, Evelyn   9 GOLD-ST             51.98    1:00.76        
205 Self, Madison     7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:02.87        
206 Vinante, Emma     8 NTRO-ST           1:06.37    1:03.74        
207 Melnichuk, Vlad   6 LSAC-ST                NT    1:04.77        
208 Chen, Hana        7 WLOO-ST                NT    1:05.24        
209 Ackerman, Kylee   5 WLOO-ST                NT    1:05.28        
210 Raorane, Anshu    7 CCSS-ST           1:13.67    1:08.33        
211 Desai, Suria      8 TXLA-ST           1:00.00    1:10.21        
212 Dennis, Nora      6 WHAC-ST           1:08.12    1:10.23        
213 Sierra-Notarian   6 LSAC-ST                NT    1:11.43        
214 Schmitt, Claire   6 LCA-ST            1:15.99    1:11.91        
215 Chang, Emma       6 GOLD-ST           1:01.85    1:14.76        
216 Nall, Adina       7 LSAC-ST                NT    1:34.84        
 -- Hayes, Julia      9 NTRO-ST             50.15         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Gunn, Pepper      6 NTRO-ST             48.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- Desireddi, Reen   8 LCA-ST              39.04         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Burns, Simone     8 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Jacops, Roxy     10 ASC-ST              32.23         NS        
 -- Boothe, Adaline   7 WHAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Brown, Lucienne   9 ASC-ST              35.11         NS        
 -- Bonneau, Maeve   10 WHAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Walk, Sophia      8 WHAC-ST           1:07.65         NS        
 -- Gupta, Nishka     8 WLOO-ST             48.73         NS        
 -- Wilcox, Lily      9 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Krits, Eliza     10 NTRO-ST             39.77         NS        
 -- Palmer, Cate      9 NTRO-ST             37.30         NS        
 -- Yan, Catliya      8 ASC-ST              47.54         NS        
 -- Albaugh, Ella     7 NTRO-ST             53.26         NS        
 -- Fry, Abigail      9 NTRO-ST             40.95         NS        
 -- Barry, Mattie     9 CCSS-ST             39.99         NS        
 -- Broadwell, Anna   9 LCA-ST              47.99         NS        
 -- Sierra-Notarian   6 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- DeJohn, Addison   6 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- DeJohn, Ainsley  10 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Csizmadia, Anna   8 RUSH-ST             48.39         NS        
 -- Ring, Elizabeth  10 FISH-ST             38.04         NS        
 -- LaRue, Iris      10 TXLA-ST             45.00        SCR        
 -- Beaudin, Lottie   9 HEAT-ST             48.12        SCR        
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
           30.99  10&U A
           34.49  10&U BB
           38.09  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bose, Noah       10 LSAC-ST             30.28      28.18 A      
  2 Liu, Colin       10 NTRO-ST             29.40      28.51 A      
  3 Li, Kevin        10 WLOO-ST             30.83      29.47 A      
  4 Liang, Ben        9 NTRO-ST             31.17      29.66 A      
  5 Allen, Kyan      10 NTRO-ST             31.17      29.74 A      
  6 Schmitt, Jake    10 NTRO-ST             33.10      30.27 A      
  7 Gray, Jamison    10 TST-ST              33.54      30.62 A      
  8 Horvath, Josh    10 AQTX-ST             30.60      30.71 A      
  9 Ross, Austin     10 LCA-ST              30.59      31.27 BB     
 10 Henson, Roger     9 GOLD-ST             31.40      31.40 BB     
 11 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST             32.06      32.05 BB     
 12 Yount, Cody      10 NTRO-ST             32.12      32.06 BB     
 13 Bury, Joseph     10 FISH-ST             33.55      32.19 BB     
 14 Wong, Alexander  10 UN-ST               32.76      32.26 BB     
 15 Boyer, Maxton    10 NTRO-ST             30.39      32.42 BB     
 16 Rusk, Julian      9 WLOO-ST             33.19      32.62 BB     
 17 Robles, Andre    10 AAAA-ST             32.80      32.68 BB     
 18 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST             34.92      32.70 BB     
 19 Bryan, Liam      10 FISH-ST             35.32      32.86 BB     
 20 Kurio, Jaxon     10 LSAC-ST             32.06      33.01 BB     
 21 Mason, Dane       9 NTRO-ST             39.63      33.03 BB     
 22 Lee, Elias        9 TXLA-ST             43.00      33.08 BB     
 23 Helmcamp, Haydn  10 LSAC-ST             37.29      33.09 BB     
 24 Ackerman, Colli   9 WLOO-ST                NT      33.22 BB     
 25 Huber, Landon    10 WLOO-ST                NT      33.24 BB     
 26 Lloyd, Baur      10 WWW-ST              36.75      33.35 BB     
 27 Gopal, Suhaan     8 WLOO-ST             34.19      33.46 BB     
 28 Gomez, Miguel     9 NTRO-ST             33.50      33.51 BB     
 29 Savens, Philip    9 AQTX-ST             33.64      33.74 BB     
 30 Gonzales, Viggo  10 COTA-ST             33.70      34.10 BB     
 31 Radcliff, Hudso  10 WLOO-ST             38.44      34.22 BB     
 32 Nowell, Heath    10 WLOO-ST             41.65      34.41 BB     
 33 Mester, Nethani  10 NTRO-ST             34.79      34.56 B      
 34 Goodman, Sean    10 NTRO-ST             34.24      34.78 B      
 35 Pool, Eli        10 LSAC-ST             36.75      34.97 B      
 36 Harris III, Cal  10 LCA-ST              36.98      35.37 B      
 37 Liu, Kai          8 WLOO-ST             38.36      35.38 B      
 37 Cleaver, Eli      9 UN-GU               36.67      35.38 B      
 39 Schmitt, Aiden    9 LCA-ST              45.69      35.57 B      
 40 Bennett, Winsto   7 ATAC-ST             38.54      35.82 B      
 41 Venuto, Jake     10 NTRO-ST             37.25      35.90 B      
 42 Lavania, Parth   10 WLOO-ST             40.25      36.08 B      
 43 Childs, Parker    9 GOLD-ST             39.34      36.36 B      
 44 Kerouac, Collin  10 TXLA-ST             39.98      36.45 B      
 45 Giroux, Aiden    10 NTRO-ST             38.56      36.66 B      
 46 Daniel, Sawyer    9 ASC-ST              41.03      36.82 B      
 47 Burris II, Scot   9 LCA-ST              37.98      36.99 B      
 48 Bell, Grady       9 LCA-ST              37.38      37.04 B      
 49 Staffel, Austin  10 NTRO-ST             40.14      37.07 B      
 50 Musil, Nicholas  10 TXLA-ST             40.12      37.28 B      
 51 Layadi, Youcef    9 NTRO-ST             41.44      37.29 B      
 52 Lassberg, Sawye   9 TXLA-ST             38.48      37.43 B      
 53 Elder, Philip     9 UN-ST               38.51      37.47 B      
 54 Anand, Atharva    9 TXLA-ST             36.98      37.76 B      
 55 Aleman, Daniel   10 NTRO-ST             34.94      37.79 B      
 56 Libersat, Mathi   9 ASC-ST              40.93      37.89 B      
 57 Hooton, Charlie   9 HSC-ST              40.20      37.92 B      
 58 Bugbee, Braden    9 WLOO-ST             41.64      38.10        
 59 Key, Marshall    10 NTRO-ST             40.54      38.15        
 60 Wadley, Chase    10 WLOO-ST             35.67      38.35        
 61 Noel, Gear        7 LCA-ST              39.36      38.39        
 62 Ballesteros-Mas   8 CCSS-ST             42.99      38.42        
 63 Plakas, Aaron    10 NTRO-ST             39.38      38.65        
 64 Dennie, Zack     10 NTRO-ST             36.42      38.76        
 65 Edwards, Holten   8 HEAT-ST             39.74      38.88        
 66 Bacon, Coleman    8 FISH-ST             39.85      38.91        
 67 Sadarangani, Kr  10 NTRO-ST             38.98      39.19        
 68 Sivasamy, sai     9 WLOO-ST             37.60      39.20        
 68 Sefcik, Eli       8 NTRO-ST             45.18      39.20        
 70 Benoit, David     9 LSAC-ST             38.89      39.22        
 71 Thompson, Colli   9 LSAC-ST             43.87      39.35        
 72 Alford, Eli      10 HEAT-ST             38.40      39.61        
 72 Vedder, Dane      7 COTA-ST             39.28      39.61        
 74 Yaksh, Aarush     7 WLOO-ST             39.88      39.72        
 75 Baek, Jordan      9 WLOO-ST             49.70      39.74        
 76 Pemberton, Will   8 WLOO-ST             40.66      39.89        
 77 Garcia, Braxton  10 HEAT-ST             40.34      39.91        
 78 Allen, Bryson    10 TST-ST              38.07      39.93        
 79 Struck, Carson    9 NTRO-ST             39.13      40.12        
 80 Hassell, Lucas   10 NTRO-ST             45.99      40.16        
 81 Stapp, Logan      8 NTRO-ST             41.04      40.17        
 82 Petty, Blaine    10 NTRO-ST             35.35      40.25        
 83 Cotten, Christi  10 LCA-ST              38.38      40.29        
 84 Kang, Elijah      9 NTRO-ST             41.36      40.30        
 85 Preddy, Patrick   9 WLOO-ST                NT      40.37        
 86 Salgado Diaz-Be   9 NTRO-ST             42.03      40.53        
 87 Boyd, Jack       10 NTRO-ST             43.54      40.55        
 88 Lopez, Iker       8 TXLA-ST             50.18      40.67        
 89 Sundararaman, K   8 NTRO-ST             42.86      40.73        
 90 Ho, Alexander    10 WLOO-ST             51.85      40.75        
 91 Newberry, Hayes   8 WWW-ST              47.30      41.09        
 92 Sung, Jonah      10 NTRO-ST             41.84      41.29        
 93 Boone, Robert     9 LCA-ST              40.38      41.34        
 94 Sykora, Justin    9 LSAC-ST                NT      41.41        
 95 Miller, Warren    9 NTRO-ST             42.80      41.53        
 96 Baron, Levi       9 GOLD-ST             42.38      41.56        
 97 Siddiqui, Ubada   9 TXLA-ST             41.88      41.57        
 98 Addison, Luke    10 LCA-ST              39.67      41.68        
 99 Morales, Santia   9 NTRO-ST             50.00      42.00        
100 Wenglar, Liam     8 NTRO-ST             56.35      42.02        
101 Johnson, Travis  10 LCA-ST              43.55      42.03        
102 Johnson, Richar  10 GOLD-ST             41.78      42.04        
103 Leong, Ian        8 WLOO-ST                NT      42.13        
104 Schliebs, Vince   8 LCA-ST              43.23      42.36        
105 Makarevich, Yar  10 WLOO-ST                NT      42.45        
106 Lundquist III,   10 TXLA-ST             45.00      42.92        
107 Douglas, Nichol  10 LSAC-ST             35.65      43.15        
108 Cortes-Ruiz, Ko   9 HEAT-ST             51.29      43.28        
109 Wang, Gavin       9 WLOO-ST                NT      43.31        
110 Chung, Hayden     7 CCSS-ST             44.39      43.32        
111 Davis, Tristan    9 RUSH-ST             49.01      43.35        
112 Roan, Brennan     9 COTA-ST             44.18      43.43        
113 Grundy, Jeter     6 LSAC-ST             42.10      43.51        
114 Ji, Seungwoo     10 NTRO-ST             49.99      43.60        
115 Cozadd, William  10 LSAC-ST             44.38      43.61        
116 Kocheisen, Dori   9 NTRO-ST             55.89      43.71        
117 Watkins, Cash    10 TXLA-ST             48.97      43.74        
118 Jones, Oliver     6 TXLA-ST             40.00      43.81        
119 Kang, Inho        8 WLOO-ST                NT      44.10        
120 Hayes, Colt      10 NTRO-ST             49.28      44.35        
121 Zaitsev, Denys    9 GOLD-ST             47.10      44.43        
122 Spencer, Drew     9 TST-ST              43.97      44.47        
123 Giles, Yuta      10 NTRO-ST             42.58      45.19        
124 Bracchini, Gavi   9 CCSS-ST             43.64      45.35        
125 Menchaca, Noah    9 FISH-ST             44.85      45.47        
126 Dodd, Reese       8 NTRO-ST             41.40      45.70        
127 Dean, Tanner      9 WLOO-ST                NT      45.95        
128 Gregory, Colton   8 ATAC-ST                NT      46.06        
129 Vinante, Alex    10 NTRO-ST             49.69      46.24        
130 Beaird IV, Curt   8 LCA-ST              52.29      46.46        
131 Franklin, Caleb   9 TST-ST                 NT      46.48        
132 Vares, Arshya     9 NTRO-ST             47.59      46.93        
133 Boynton, Fred    10 CCSS-ST             45.99      46.97        
134 Martin, Logan     7 LSAC-ST             44.20      47.02        
135 Song, Ian        10 HEAT-ST             52.16      47.33        
136 Sung, Noah        8 NTRO-ST             48.56      47.35        
137 Koester, Jake     9 NTRO-ST             49.54      47.79        
138 Simpson, Noah     6 LSAC-ST             55.10      47.95        
139 Schwartz, Judah   8 WWW-ST              45.07      47.98        
140 Adhikari, Prana  10 LSAC-ST                NT      48.24        
140 Green, Pierce     9 WHAC-ST             44.54      48.24        
142 Kurio, Grant      7 LSAC-ST           1:01.56      48.41        
143 Pogaru, Rishi     9 NTRO-ST             56.99      48.51        
144 Drake, Matias    10 GOLD-ST             59.99      48.66        
145 McClelland, Mat   9 WLOO-ST                NT      48.70        
146 Callegari, Drew   8 WLOO-ST             48.60      49.21        
147 Sanchez, Lucas   10 NTRO-ST             47.97      49.48        
148 Burris, Luke      7 LCA-ST              45.93      49.50        
149 Casati, Adrien    7 LSAC-ST             53.22      49.60        
150 Pany, Cooper      9 LCA-ST              59.15      49.68        
151 Green, Laird      7 WHAC-ST             46.84      50.02        
151 Vashisht, Arnav   8 NTRO-ST           1:08.62      50.02        
153 Kerr, Jack        8 WHAC-ST             53.78      50.22        
154 Laxminarasimhan   9 WLOO-ST                NT      50.49        
155 Glaeser, Andrew  10 NTRO-ST             51.19      50.54        
156 DuRette, Tyler   10 NTRO-ST             50.62      50.78        
157 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST             56.99      50.85        
158 Nelson, Hayes     7 LCA-ST              53.91      51.24        
159 Kent, Camden      8 ASC-ST              56.81      51.51        
160 Sanders, Riley   10 HEAT-ST                NT      51.54        
161 Ihler, Parker     8 TST-ST              51.15      51.64        
162 Tworek, Ethan    10 LSAC-ST                NT      51.69        
163 Gomez, Tomas      7 NTRO-ST             52.21      52.70        
164 Nelson, Townes    7 LCA-ST              58.83      52.96        
165 Harris, Gage      8 HSC-ST              54.60      52.98        
166 Gilbreath, Nick   6 NTRO-ST             48.62      53.17        
167 Boyle, Luke       6 WLOO-ST                NT      53.20        
168 Todd, Jonathan    9 NTRO-ST             52.42      53.32        
169 Reese, Jaxon      8 TXLA-ST             53.95      53.41        
170 Molina, Henry     9 WHAC-ST             52.31      54.46        
171 Nall, Will        9 LSAC-ST                NT      55.94        
172 Forbes, Will      8 TXLA-ST                NT      57.02        
173 Pechlaner, Aide   8 LSAC-ST                NT      57.55        
174 Magee, Burke      6 TXLA-ST             50.00      58.10        
175 Gilbert, Daniel   9 LSAC-ST             58.32      58.19        
176 Allen, Asher      7 NTRO-ST             58.99      59.76        
177 Martin, Porter    6 LSAC-ST           1:00.97    1:00.38        
178 Faubion, Drake    9 TST-ST              54.79    1:01.54        
179 Tran, Ollie       6 WLOO-ST                NT    1:02.60        
180 Cate, Isaiah      9 TXLA-ST           1:04.05    1:03.37        
181 Cozadd, James     8 LSAC-ST                NT    1:03.65        
182 Fink, Jaxon       7 WHAC-ST             58.49    1:03.69        
183 Herrera, Adrian   9 NTRO-ST             55.99    1:03.93        
184 Crawford IV, Le   6 CCSS-ST           1:09.63    1:05.06        
185 Hayes, Travis     7 NTRO-ST             50.15    1:05.31        
186 Martin, Luc       7 AQTX-ST                NT    1:07.21        
187 Cho, Dempsey      6 LSAC-ST                NT    1:08.56        
188 Tarun, Harris     7 RUSH-ST           1:06.67    1:09.85        
189 Joubert, Devin    8 NTRO-ST           1:14.99    1:11.09        
190 Jellison, Tucke   7 HSC-ST            1:15.99    1:11.42        
191 York, Ethan       8 LCA-ST            1:17.72    1:18.09        
192 Molina, Miles     7 WHAC-ST           1:04.77    1:21.20        
193 Ozanus, Alex      6 LCA-ST            1:28.32    1:36.94        
 -- York, Connor     10 LCA-ST            1:02.09         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Salgado Diaz-Be   8 NTRO-ST             59.13         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Cui, Logan       10 NTRO-ST             48.00         DQ        
      Delay of meet
 -- Garrett, Ryan     9 NTRO-ST             40.64         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Sanchez, Ricky    8 AAAA-ST             48.15        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Streber, Gordon  10 RUSH-ST             40.11         NS        
 -- Albaugh, Rylan   10 NTRO-ST             32.26         NS        
 -- Bratton, Connor  10 TST-ST              39.68         NS        
 -- Alaniz, Ian       6 LSAC-ST           1:15.55         NS        
 -- Wilcox, ted       7 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Walk, Owen        8 WHAC-ST           1:09.05         NS        
 -- Moses, Miles      7 LSAC-ST             54.53         NS        
 -- Tegtmeier, Phil   8 NTRO-ST             51.95         NS        
 -- Jawahar, Nathan  10 NTRO-ST           1:02.53         NS        
 -- Alexandrov, Jac   8 NTRO-ST             49.40         NS        
 -- Chen, Justin      8 NTRO-ST             53.09         NS        
 -- Boughaleb Hassa  10 NTRO-ST             40.54         NS        
 -- Saltsman, Parke  10 NTRO-ST             31.39         NS