Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2018 - 2:01 PM
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:24.09  10&U A
         1:39.09  10&U BB
         1:53.99  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla       10 NTRO-ST           1:08.12    1:11.35 A      
             32.52      1:11.35 (38.83)
  2 Pemberton, Siri  10 WLOO-ST           1:18.26    1:12.93 A      
             33.81      1:12.93 (39.12)
  3 Harris, Audri    10 HSC-ST            1:24.13    1:21.87 A      
             38.74      1:21.87 (43.13)
  4 Hutchinson, Ale  10 AAAA-ST           1:28.87    1:24.25 BB     
             39.25      1:24.25 (45.00)
  5 Glasgow, Lily    10 AAAA-ST           1:36.03    1:24.45 BB     
             39.46      1:24.45 (44.99)
  6 Liu, Kylie       10 ASC-ST            1:34.53    1:25.38 BB     
             40.13      1:25.38 (45.25)
  7 Maciarz, Lola    10 NTRO-ST           1:26.00    1:27.07 BB     
             41.39      1:27.07 (45.68)
  8 Norris, Shilah    8 GOLD-ST           1:37.65    1:29.09 BB     
             40.61      1:29.09 (48.48)
  9 Bahr, Sydney      9 AAAA-ST           1:35.31    1:34.52 BB     
             43.56      1:34.52 (50.96)
 10 Clements-Vargas  10 AAAA-ST           1:44.63    1:35.75 BB     
             43.34      1:35.75 (52.41)
 11 Livingston, Zoe  10 HSC-ST            1:41.09    1:36.40 BB     
             43.39      1:36.40 (53.01)
 12 Gunn, Libby      10 NTRO-ST           1:40.00    1:38.71 BB     
             46.46      1:38.71 (52.25)
 13 Rodriguez, Aria   9 NTRO-ST           1:59.99    1:43.96 B      
             48.80      1:43.96 (55.16)
 14 Johnson, Carra   10 GOLD-ST           1:41.27    1:53.80 B      
             51.79    1:53.80 (1:02.01)
 15 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST           1:59.99    1:56.01        
             52.33    1:56.01 (1:03.68)
 16 Pham, Nina        9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:57.66        
             48.71    1:57.66 (1:08.95)
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
         1:23.49  10&U A
         1:37.99  10&U BB
         1:52.39  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Kevin        10 WLOO-ST           1:20.23    1:15.41 A      
             34.82      1:15.41 (40.59)
  2 Allen, Kyan      10 NTRO-ST           1:16.51    1:15.64 A      
             34.59      1:15.64 (41.05)
  3 Liang, Ben        9 NTRO-ST           1:23.13    1:21.83 A      
             39.02      1:21.83 (42.81)
  4 Chau, Ethan      10 WLOO-ST                NT    1:22.02 A      
             37.28      1:22.02 (44.74)
  5 Goodman, Sean    10 NTRO-ST           1:23.15    1:22.96 A      
             39.54      1:22.96 (43.42)
  6 Aitchison, Walk   9 ASC-ST                 NT    1:24.28 BB     
             38.89      1:24.28 (45.39)
  7 Ewan, Holden      9 TXLA-ST           2:00.18    1:26.24 BB     
             36.42      1:26.24 (49.82)
  8 Hurst, Hagen     10 AAAA-ST           1:26.90    1:32.19 BB     
             40.98      1:32.19 (51.21)
  9 Bennett, Winsto   7 ATAC-ST                NT    1:32.91 BB     
             40.53      1:32.91 (52.38)
 10 Sewell, Sheppy   10 ASC-ST                 NT    1:40.17 B      
             45.80      1:40.17 (54.37)
 11 Cates, Brady      9 ATAC-ST                NT    1:43.28 B      
             47.75      1:43.28 (55.53)
 12 Hooton, Charlie   9 HSC-ST            1:55.99    1:49.94 B      
             52.14      1:49.94 (57.80)