Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2018 - 2:01 PM
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           41.79  10&U A
           47.49  10&U BB
           53.29  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Savens, Madi     10 AQTX-ST             36.94      35.80 A      
  2 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST             39.32      37.08 A      
  3 Pozhenko, Liza   10 NTRO-ST             40.45      39.29 A      
  4 Zhang, Leah      10 WLOO-ST             40.50      39.45 A      
  5 Lucas, Lauren    10 UN-ST               40.89      39.46 A      
  6 DeFranco, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST             39.94      40.27 A      
  7 Allison, Lilly   10 LCA-ST              42.90      41.73 A      
  8 Pena, Olivia     10 NTRO-ST             41.97      41.95 BB     
  9 Sanders, Alexa   10 ASC-ST              44.16      42.47 BB     
 10 Crosby, Coco     10 WHAC-ST             42.51      42.57 BB     
 11 Jin, Irene       10 TXLA-ST             42.71      42.71 BB     
 12 Estipona, Stell  10 NTRO-ST             45.15      42.92 BB     
 13 Costello, Elian  10 WLOO-ST             44.50      43.51 BB     
 14 Duran, Ava       10 LCA-ST              44.67      43.97 BB     
 15 Guidry, Savanna   9 LSAC-ST             42.17      44.43 BB     
 15 Harkin, Norah    10 NTRO-ST             44.06      44.43 BB     
 17 Oyler, Gabriell  10 HEAT-ST             44.35      44.68 BB     
 18 Tse, Kaitlyn     10 ASC-ST              51.00      45.36 BB     
 19 Nguyen, Elise     9 NTRO-ST             44.69      45.61 BB     
 20 Boswell, Sadie   10 ATAC-ST             48.64      46.38 BB     
 21 Nguyen, Sophia   10 NTRO-ST             46.76      46.92 BB     
 22 Plante, Evie     10 WHAC-ST                NT      47.17 BB     
 23 Smith, Savina     9 LSAC-ST             47.62      47.43 BB     
 24 Leggate, Anna    10 NTRO-ST             46.90      47.73 B      
 25 Reeves, Aubrey   10 ASC-ST                 NT      47.89 B      
 26 Fink, Georgia    10 WHAC-ST             50.26      48.10 B      
 27 Mize, Kaylinn     9 NTRO-ST             45.54      48.13 B      
 28 Harrison, Tinle   8 FISH-ST             47.18      48.47 B      
 29 Garza, Millie    10 LCA-ST              48.99      48.56 B      
 30 Chase, Sarah     10 WLOO-ST           1:01.58      49.12 B      
 31 Corbin, Mia      10 WHAC-ST             48.09      49.54 B      
 32 Brillhart, Oliv  10 TST-ST                 NT      49.57 B      
 33 Bui, Karen       10 NTRO-ST             59.67      49.70 B      
 33 Johnson, Jossly  10 NTRO-ST             50.39      49.70 B      
 35 Lloyd, Brynn      9 WWW-ST              54.30      49.95 B      
 36 Chen, Iris       10 WLOO-ST             53.50      50.11 B      
 37 Curtis, Kamryn   10 FISH-ST             53.46      50.81 B      
 38 Attaway, Happy   10 ASC-ST                 NT      50.83 B      
 39 Clements-Vargas  10 AAAA-ST             52.44      50.85 B      
 40 Modak, Emory      8 NTRO-ST             50.36      50.88 B      
 41 Zhang, Alice      8 WLOO-ST             52.62      51.06 B      
 41 Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST              50.28      51.06 B      
 43 Bosher, Lylah    10 ATAC-ST           1:04.46      51.17 B      
 44 Desireddi, Reen   8 LCA-ST              52.10      51.43 B      
 45 Webber, Rissa    10 WLOO-ST             46.81      51.50 B      
 46 Freehill, Daria   8 WLOO-ST             53.48      51.60 B      
 47 Middleton, Land   9 WWW-ST              53.23      51.86 B      
 48 Hardeman, Victo   9 AAAA-ST             52.21      52.19 B      
 49 Dailey, Adia      9 NTRO-ST             51.51      52.47 B      
 50 Teitelman, Aver  10 NTRO-ST             53.06      52.72 B      
 51 Nahvi, Natasha   10 WLOO-ST             54.60      53.15 B      
 52 Fellers, Hannah  10 NTRO-ST             52.21      53.50        
 53 Vo, Kerry         9 FISH-ST             52.34      53.78        
 54 Carter, Georgia   9 LCA-ST              54.23      53.83        
 55 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn  10 HEAT-ST             59.75      53.99        
 56 Gupta, Anushka   10 NTRO-ST             53.25      54.16        
 57 Higgins, Lauren   8 FISH-ST             50.88      54.40        
 58 Boldrick, Isabe   9 NTRO-ST             53.38      54.66        
 59 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST             54.12      54.72        
 60 Regan, Adalyn     8 HSC-ST              52.51      54.77        
 61 Mota, Cecilia     8 NTRO-ST             43.75      54.83        
 62 Jones, Sophie     8 NTRO-ST             51.76      54.92        
 63 Nahvi, Salma     10 WLOO-ST           1:01.16      55.06        
 64 Holcomb, Symbri   9 AQTX-ST             58.43      55.34        
 65 Leibowitz, Sutt   8 LCA-ST              55.71      55.38        
 66 Eckert, Alexa     8 NTRO-ST           1:12.64      55.48        
 67 Gunn, Addie       8 NTRO-ST             56.35      55.80        
 68 Neumann, Abigai   8 COTA-ST                NT      55.82        
 69 Cole, Yana       10 LSAC-ST           1:02.00      55.93        
 70 Aslot, Oshin     10 NTRO-ST             58.99      55.98        
 71 Linton, Norah     9 WLOO-ST             58.12      56.17        
 72 Hirschman, Mall  10 TXLA-ST             55.18      56.29        
 73 Harrison, Ellie   9 FISH-ST             52.62      56.56        
 74 Olivo, Cici       9 NTRO-ST           1:02.17      56.58        
 75 Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST           1:03.93      57.44        
 76 Crawford, Kayce   8 CCSS-ST             51.99      57.45        
 77 Li, Emma          8 NTRO-ST             57.42      57.54        
 78 Griser, Sydney    8 NTRO-ST           1:00.06      57.75        
 79 Gemperle, Amber   9 COTA-ST             56.12      57.87        
 80 Foertsch, Julia   9 COTA-ST             54.94      58.05        
 81 Goodman, Daisy   10 HEAT-ST             58.66      58.46        
 81 Navarro, Bella    9 TXLA-ST           1:00.00      58.46        
 83 Waters, Whitney   8 UN-ST                  NT      58.58        
 84 Ferron, Araiya    7 LCA-ST              58.99      58.92        
 85 Hagen, Paige      9 NTRO-ST             55.68      59.00        
 86 Panseri, Olivia   7 WLOO-ST                NT      59.19        
 87 Krupp, Mia        8 LCA-ST              55.02      59.52        
 88 Howell, Vivi      8 NTRO-ST           1:11.18      59.70        
 89 Goodwin, Violet   8 COTA-ST           1:01.94    1:00.04        
 90 Crail, Addison    9 FISH-ST                NT    1:00.09        
 90 Malpani, Reesha   8 WLOO-ST           1:00.48    1:00.09        
 92 Moss, McCulloug   8 LCA-ST              57.50    1:00.29        
 93 Gardner, Kate     7 WLOO-ST                NT    1:00.38        
 94 Waller, Addison  10 NTRO-ST           1:04.73    1:00.56        
 95 Yahin, Sophia     8 NTRO-ST             58.99    1:00.61        
 96 Huang, Mackenzi   9 NTRO-ST           1:12.24    1:01.09        
 97 Wilson, Mia       9 NTRO-ST           1:01.76    1:01.20        
 98 Stuecheli, Cade   9 NTRO-ST           1:10.00    1:01.24        
 99 Winegar, Evie     9 COTA-ST             52.41    1:01.28        
100 De Fex, Maria     9 NTRO-ST             58.91    1:01.44        
101 Bynum, Fairlane   8 WHAC-ST           1:00.51    1:01.82        
102 Arriaga Macouze   8 NTRO-ST           1:00.01    1:02.21        
103 Coxe, Katherine   6 WLOO-ST           1:03.83    1:02.23        
104 Mansson, Jillia   7 LSAC-ST                NT    1:02.29        
105 Butler, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST           1:00.18    1:02.70        
106 Boswell, Riley    8 ATAC-ST                NT    1:02.83        
106 Tse, Maddie       8 ASC-ST            1:04.92    1:02.83        
108 Liu, Evelyn      10 WLOO-ST           1:03.52    1:02.95        
109 Milosavljevic,    7 NTRO-ST           1:05.86    1:02.96        
110 Wetherill, Fion   8 LCA-ST            1:06.61    1:03.02        
111 Sears, Sophia     7 WLOO-ST           1:10.12    1:03.20        
112 Nahvi, Laila     10 WLOO-ST           1:02.56    1:03.22        
113 Lowman, Renee     9 NTRO-ST           1:02.82    1:03.60        
114 VanTatenhove, B   8 WLOO-ST                NT    1:04.05        
114 Harrison, Ella    7 WLOO-ST           1:11.81    1:04.05        
116 Vogan, Leeah      8 WLOO-ST             59.63    1:04.09        
117 Peterson, Aubre   9 NTRO-ST             56.99    1:04.65        
117 Alpatova, Liza    8 NTRO-ST           1:10.00    1:04.65        
119 Mann, Rosalind    8 TXLA-ST           1:03.29    1:04.87        
120 Friedman, Thais   8 NTRO-ST           1:05.89    1:05.00        
121 Bonzek, Niva      8 ASC-ST            1:03.30    1:05.13        
122 Seibel, Allison   9 HSC-ST            1:03.36    1:05.95        
123 Haywood, Elle    10 RUSH-ST           1:13.01    1:06.10        
124 Tripp, Piper      7 FISH-ST           1:03.71    1:06.36        
125 LaDuc, Emma       8 NTRO-ST           1:12.27    1:07.53        
126 Munkvold-Saunde   9 WHAC-ST           1:03.58    1:07.54        
127 Scully, Kensing   7 LSAC-ST           1:13.46    1:07.57        
128 Tanis, Sylvie     8 ASC-ST            1:06.70    1:07.88        
129 Tat, Angie        7 NTRO-ST           1:15.19    1:07.98        
130 Lueders, Carson   8 NTRO-ST           1:01.05    1:08.17        
131 Herrington, Oli  10 LSAC-ST           1:05.99    1:08.34        
132 Wang, Chereen     7 NTRO-ST           1:15.35    1:08.42        
133 Jordan, Jacquel   9 TXLA-ST           1:01.73    1:09.27        
134 Hua, Clara        8 NTRO-ST           1:12.00    1:09.63        
135 Sitter, GG        7 NTRO-ST           1:00.00    1:09.67        
136 Bury, Helaina     6 FISH-ST                NT    1:09.86        
137 Giroux, Alexa     8 NTRO-ST           1:09.61    1:09.99        
138 Nelson-Cook, Al   8 NTRO-ST           1:18.99    1:10.92        
139 Wilson, Phoenix   9 AAAA-ST           1:08.96    1:12.08        
140 Yturralde, Broo   8 LSAC-ST           1:46.64    1:12.26        
141 Ferguson, Jentr   8 TST-ST                 NT    1:13.28        
142 Allison, Paige    7 LCA-ST            1:14.86    1:13.41        
143 Wood, Julia       8 NTRO-ST           1:10.10    1:14.31        
144 Vinante, Emma     8 NTRO-ST           1:13.93    1:15.97        
145 Reppert, Nicole   9 WHAC-ST           1:13.55    1:18.27        
146 Key, Harper       7 NTRO-ST           1:18.99    1:19.88        
147 Raorane, Anshu    7 CCSS-ST           1:25.24    1:20.51        
148 Menchaca, Hanna   7 FISH-ST           1:22.52    1:22.28        
149 Bishop, Emily     8 RUSH-ST           1:22.01    1:23.55        
150 Frackowiak, Tes   7 COTA-ST           1:24.86    1:24.24        
151 Brady, Morgan     8 LSAC-ST                NT    1:24.66        
152 Gray, Ivy         8 TST-ST            1:31.63    1:39.74        
 -- Mota, Camila     10 NTRO-ST             50.18         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Lee, Josie        6 AQTX-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Skiles, Campbel   8 TXLA-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hammack, Evelyn   9 GOLD-ST           1:10.88         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morris, Eva      10 TXLA-ST             50.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hartmann, Laila  10 TXLA-ST             50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Desai, Suria      8 TXLA-ST           1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Edgar, Rebecca   10 NTRO-ST             58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Martinez, Yari   10 NTRO-ST           1:05.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brady, Rowan      9 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McComb, Madison   9 GOLD-ST           1:09.55         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ip, Mia           8 NTRO-ST           1:00.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Prol, Alexandra   8 WHAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Staggs, Gabi      6 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Parsons, Katya   10 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gower, Grace     10 TST-ST                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Flores, Katie    10 HEAT-ST                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Belousov, Eliza   8 NTRO-ST           1:03.34         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Costello, Gia     6 WLOO-ST           1:04.90         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Ackerman, Kylee   5 WLOO-ST                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chong, Avery      9 NTRO-ST           1:08.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sierra-Notarian   6 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Poornima Ananda   8 NTRO-ST           1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tushentsova, Li   9 NTRO-ST           1:05.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hochard, Marjor   8 NTRO-ST             50.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hayes, Julia      9 NTRO-ST           1:00.15         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Csizmadia, Anna   8 RUSH-ST           1:16.17         NS        
 -- Bonneau, Phoebe   7 WHAC-ST           1:12.74         NS        
 -- Brown, Lucienne   9 ASC-ST              45.60         NS        
 -- Simmons, Gwynna   8 COTA-ST           1:03.38         NS        
 -- Sicarelli, Oliv   8 ASC-ST            1:03.43         NS        
 -- Gupta, Nishka     8 WLOO-ST             49.22         NS        
 -- Barry, Mattie     9 CCSS-ST             51.99         NS        
 -- Wilcox, Lily      9 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Sharma, Anika    10 WLOO-ST             47.13         NS        
 -- Ring, Elizabeth  10 FISH-ST             44.53         NS        
 -- Albaugh, Ella     7 NTRO-ST           1:18.99         NS        
 -- Walk, Sophia      8 WHAC-ST           1:28.70         NS        
 -- Fry, Abigail      9 NTRO-ST             55.23         NS        
 -- Broadwell, Anna   9 LCA-ST            1:13.23         NS        
 -- Sierra-Notarian   6 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Turner, Dayla    10 NTRO-ST           1:05.40         NS        
 -- Palmer, Cate      9 NTRO-ST             53.99         NS        
 -- Burns, Simone     8 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- LaRue, Iris      10 TXLA-ST             50.00        SCR        
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
           40.99  10&U A
           46.59  10&U BB
           52.09  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexander  10 UN-ST               39.44      37.73 A      
  2 Horvath, Josh    10 AQTX-ST             41.38      40.91 A      
  3 Cao, Vincent     10 ATAC-ST             44.92      41.74 BB     
  4 Aleman, Daniel   10 NTRO-ST             42.10      42.98 BB     
  5 Gopal, Suhaan     8 WLOO-ST             43.05      43.34 BB     
  6 Aitchison, Walk   9 ASC-ST              43.61      43.78 BB     
  7 Elder, Philip     9 UN-ST               46.52      43.92 BB     
  8 Lloyd, Baur      10 WWW-ST              48.49      44.03 BB     
  9 Ward, Oli         9 NTRO-ST             44.99      44.04 BB     
 10 Ewan, Holden      9 TXLA-ST             46.64      44.20 BB     
 11 Mason, Dane       9 NTRO-ST             52.56      44.29 BB     
 12 Burchett, Tyler  10 UN-ST               46.30      44.67 BB     
 13 Kurio, Jaxon     10 LSAC-ST             47.64      44.92 BB     
 14 Lee, Kyle         9 NTRO-ST             44.59      44.98 BB     
 15 Stapp, Gavin     10 NTRO-ST             46.76      45.07 BB     
 16 Jaggers, Benjam  10 RUSH-ST             47.78      45.93 BB     
 17 Gonzales, Viggo  10 COTA-ST             48.90      46.14 BB     
 18 Gomez, Miguel     9 NTRO-ST             47.64      46.35 BB     
 19 Helmcamp, Haydn  10 LSAC-ST             49.20      48.36 B      
 20 Le, David        10 NTRO-ST             46.46      48.39 B      
 21 Bury, Joseph     10 FISH-ST             52.03      48.67 B      
 22 Giroux, Aiden    10 NTRO-ST             51.18      48.81 B      
 23 Baek, Jordan      9 WLOO-ST             48.62      49.75 B      
 23 Sung, Jonah      10 NTRO-ST             51.72      49.75 B      
 25 Chou, Ronald     10 NTRO-ST             49.61      50.15 B      
 26 Liu, Kai          8 WLOO-ST             52.69      50.29 B      
 27 Lopez, Iker       8 TXLA-ST             55.18      50.78 B      
 28 Burris II, Scot   9 LCA-ST              50.53      50.86 B      
 29 Martin, Duncan   10 LSAC-ST             51.29      51.01 B      
 30 Baron, Levi       9 GOLD-ST             55.10      51.23 B      
 31 Yount, Cody      10 NTRO-ST             50.58      51.25 B      
 32 Layadi, Youcef    9 NTRO-ST             53.99      51.37 B      
 33 Prokazov, Danii   7 UN-ST               52.19      51.67 B      
 34 Yaksh, Aarush     7 WLOO-ST             52.33      51.70 B      
 35 Hassell, Lucas   10 NTRO-ST             54.99      51.80 B      
 36 Muenchow, Carso  10 AAAA-ST             52.70      51.87 B      
 37 Ho, Alexander    10 WLOO-ST                NT      51.98 B      
 38 Ji, Seungwoo     10 NTRO-ST             52.90      52.13        
 39 Sivasamy, sai     9 WLOO-ST                NT      52.32        
 40 Tang, Darryl      9 WLOO-ST           1:08.34      53.18        
 41 Zaitsev, Denys    9 GOLD-ST           1:04.35      53.22        
 42 Childs, Parker    9 GOLD-ST             53.74      53.35        
 43 Bratton, Connor  10 TST-ST                 NT      53.77        
 43 Dennie, Zack     10 NTRO-ST             57.91      53.77        
 45 Lundquist III,   10 TXLA-ST             55.00      53.81        
 46 Boyd, Jack       10 NTRO-ST             53.69      53.83        
 46 Nowell, Heath    10 WLOO-ST             58.09      53.83        
 48 Schmitt, Aiden    9 LCA-ST              57.78      53.88        
 49 Johnson, Richar  10 GOLD-ST             59.08      54.40        
 50 Mongenel, Reed    7 ATAC-ST                NT      54.59        
 51 Jin, Johan        8 TXLA-ST             54.44      54.79        
 52 Henson, Jett      8 RUSH-ST           1:05.79      54.88        
 53 Cotten, Christi  10 LCA-ST              54.02      55.54        
 54 Benoit, David     9 LSAC-ST             53.50      55.80        
 55 Wadley, Chase    10 WLOO-ST             53.92      55.81        
 56 Schliebs, Vince   8 LCA-ST              54.45      55.92        
 57 Watkins, Cash    10 TXLA-ST           1:04.65      56.21        
 58 Johnson, Travis  10 LCA-ST              51.69      56.23        
 59 Sanchez, Lucas   10 NTRO-ST             57.80      56.30        
 60 Sung, Noah        8 NTRO-ST             54.23      56.46        
 61 Venuto, Jake     10 NTRO-ST           1:00.15      56.89        
 62 Wang, Gavin       9 WLOO-ST                NT      56.91        
 63 Wenglar, Liam     8 NTRO-ST           1:15.00      57.17        
 64 Salgado Diaz-Be   9 NTRO-ST             55.18      57.35        
 64 Vinante, Alex    10 NTRO-ST             55.54      57.35        
 66 Lavania, Parth   10 WLOO-ST             57.64      57.39        
 67 Petty, Blaine    10 NTRO-ST             47.60      57.50        
 68 Stapp, Logan      8 NTRO-ST           1:00.47      57.66        
 69 Komendera, Huds   9 WLOO-ST             59.33      57.90        
 70 Fyda, Nolan       8 ASC-ST            1:01.10      58.28        
 71 Bacon, Coleman    8 FISH-ST             58.23      58.93        
 72 Chung, Hayden     7 CCSS-ST             59.99      58.94        
 73 Dodd, Reese       8 NTRO-ST             57.29      58.96        
 74 Miller, Warren    9 NTRO-ST             59.45      59.22        
 75 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST           1:04.99      59.50        
 76 Cui, Logan       10 NTRO-ST           1:00.00      59.77        
 77 Kocheisen, Dori   9 NTRO-ST           1:08.99    1:00.09        
 78 Barcelon, Joshu   9 AAAA-ST             48.00    1:00.15        
 79 Burris, Luke      7 LCA-ST              59.38    1:00.21        
 80 Schaefer, Luke    9 NTRO-ST           1:00.83    1:00.56        
 81 Yunker, Alex      9 NTRO-ST             58.53    1:00.95        
 82 Bao, Caton        8 NTRO-ST           1:18.99    1:01.52        
 83 McClelland, Mat   9 WLOO-ST                NT    1:02.35        
 84 Hayes, Colt      10 NTRO-ST           1:01.14    1:02.39        
 85 Plakas, Aaron    10 NTRO-ST           1:00.63    1:02.49        
 86 Kang, Inho        8 WLOO-ST                NT    1:02.72        
 87 Jones, Oliver     6 TXLA-ST             50.00    1:02.91        
 88 Sundararaman, K   8 NTRO-ST           1:02.45    1:03.67        
 89 Dean, Tanner      9 WLOO-ST                NT    1:03.99        
 90 Adhikari, Prana  10 LSAC-ST                NT    1:05.07        
 91 Koester, Jake     9 NTRO-ST           1:02.99    1:05.49        
 92 Green, Laird      7 WHAC-ST           1:04.21    1:05.60        
 93 Shraga, Barak     9 COTA-ST           1:04.33    1:06.62        
 94 Vares, Arshya     9 NTRO-ST           1:07.65    1:07.52        
 95 Kent, Camden      8 ASC-ST            1:05.27    1:08.49        
 96 Gilbreath, Nick   6 NTRO-ST           1:12.74    1:08.63        
 97 Vashisht, Arnav   8 NTRO-ST           1:18.99    1:08.64        
 98 Callegari, Drew   8 WLOO-ST                NT    1:09.32        
 99 Joubert, Devin    8 NTRO-ST           1:25.99    1:09.43        
100 Todd, Jonathan    9 NTRO-ST           1:15.99    1:12.02        
101 Harris, Gage      8 HSC-ST            1:12.50    1:12.15        
102 Nelson, Townes    7 LCA-ST            1:18.99    1:12.53        
103 Green, Pierce     9 WHAC-ST           1:12.07    1:12.57        
104 Kurio, Grant      7 LSAC-ST           1:26.86    1:12.81        
105 Reese, Jaxon      8 TXLA-ST          55:00.00    1:14.33        
106 Salgado Diaz-Be   8 NTRO-ST           1:14.04    1:14.99        
107 Sanchez, Ricky    8 AAAA-ST           1:20.15    1:15.75        
108 Martin, Luc       7 AQTX-ST                NT    1:18.12        
109 Magee, Burke      6 TXLA-ST           1:00.00    1:23.34        
110 Nelson, Hayes     7 LCA-ST            1:16.21    1:25.31        
111 Faubion, Drake    9 TST-ST            1:29.28    1:37.29        
 -- Bracchini, Gavi   9 CCSS-ST             59.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Drake, Matias    10 GOLD-ST           1:12.46         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Martin, Logan     7 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pechlaner, Aide   8 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gomez, Tomas      7 NTRO-ST           1:17.11         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garcia, Braxton  10 HEAT-ST             56.64         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Song, Ian        10 HEAT-ST           1:05.45         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Sanders, Riley   10 HEAT-ST                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schulze, Lincol   8 AAAA-ST           1:17.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Foohey, Logan    10 WLOO-ST             53.60         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Boyle, Luke       6 WLOO-ST                NT         DQ        
 -- Makarevich, Yar  10 WLOO-ST             58.53         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Cho, Dempsey      6 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Davis, Tristan    9 RUSH-ST           1:15.01        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hayes, Travis     7 NTRO-ST           1:05.15         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Allen, Asher      7 NTRO-ST           1:28.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sefcik, Eli       8 NTRO-ST           1:00.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Ihler, Parker     8 TST-ST                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Fink, Jaxon       7 WHAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Tarun, Harris     7 RUSH-ST           1:27.01         NS        
 -- Streber, Gordon  10 RUSH-ST             57.09         NS        
 -- Walk, Owen        8 WHAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Albaugh, Rylan   10 NTRO-ST             53.95         NS        
 -- Boughaleb Hassa  10 NTRO-ST             51.44         NS        
 -- Powell, Sutton    9 WLOO-ST             44.50         NS        
 -- Wilcox, ted       7 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Jawahar, Nathan  10 NTRO-ST           1:14.99         NS        
 -- Tegtmeier, Phil   8 NTRO-ST           1:15.99         NS        
 -- Chen, Justin      8 NTRO-ST           1:02.68         NS        
 -- Saltsman, Parke  10 NTRO-ST             43.50         NS