Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2018 - 2:01 PM
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:19.29  10&U A
         1:30.69  10&U BB
         1:41.99  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Savens, Madi     10 AQTX-ST           1:18.99    1:16.66 A      
             37.41      1:16.66 (39.25)
  2 Stroud, Lauren   10 NTRO-ST           1:26.99    1:18.44 A      
             39.05      1:18.44 (39.39)
  3 Vogan, Addie     10 WLOO-ST           1:16.75    1:20.27 BB     
             38.66      1:20.27 (41.61)
  4 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST           1:31.07    1:22.36 BB     
             41.48      1:22.36 (40.88)
  5 Hofkamp, Daphne  10 LSAC-ST           1:32.05    1:23.14 BB     
             39.39      1:23.14 (43.75)
  6 Glasgow, Lily    10 AAAA-ST           1:20.44    1:23.48 BB     
             40.89      1:23.48 (42.59)
  7 Hutchinson, Ale  10 AAAA-ST           1:20.93    1:23.62 BB     
             41.89      1:23.62 (41.73)
  8 Gunn, Libby      10 NTRO-ST           1:20.02    1:24.51 BB     
             41.44      1:24.51 (43.07)
  9 Horton, Scotia   10 NTRO-ST           1:32.68    1:24.98 BB     
             40.82      1:24.98 (44.16)
 10 Stromberger, Mo  10 TXLA-ST           1:33.21    1:25.13 BB     
             41.45      1:25.13 (43.68)
 11 Mehok, Emery     10 NTRO-ST           1:28.84    1:25.94 BB     
             41.38      1:25.94 (44.56)
 12 Dawson, Brynlee   9 UN-ST             1:30.16    1:26.88 BB     
 13 Galvan, Amariss  10 ASC-ST            1:36.32    1:26.94 BB     
             42.78      1:26.94 (44.16)
 14 Morrison, Elise  10 NTRO-ST           1:27.55    1:27.56 BB     
             42.45      1:27.56 (45.11)
 15 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST            1:33.79    1:28.04 BB     
 16 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST           1:29.97    1:29.54 BB     
             42.57      1:29.54 (46.97)
 17 Liu, Kylie       10 ASC-ST            1:36.91    1:29.70 BB     
             45.30      1:29.70 (44.40)
 18 Wiegert, Gwen     9 WLOO-ST           1:32.89    1:29.90 BB     
             43.55      1:29.90 (46.35)
 19 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST           1:33.41    1:30.11 BB     
             42.89      1:30.11 (47.22)
 20 Bodenstab, Mika   9 ASC-ST            1:37.37    1:30.40 BB     
             44.51      1:30.40 (45.89)
 21 Gilbreath, Lucy   8 NTRO-ST           1:41.99    1:30.82 B      
             44.14      1:30.82 (46.68)
 22 Miyashita, Mako  10 NTRO-ST           1:34.07    1:30.99 B      
             44.77      1:30.99 (46.22)
 23 Bui, Karen       10 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:31.24 B      
             43.74      1:31.24 (47.50)
 24 Fellers, Hannah  10 NTRO-ST           1:35.05    1:32.07 B      
             45.41      1:32.07 (46.66)
 25 Reeves, Aubrey   10 ASC-ST                 NT    1:32.13 B      
             44.07      1:32.13 (48.06)
 26 Seal, Rachel     10 NTRO-ST           1:33.75    1:32.37 B      
             44.32      1:32.37 (48.05)
 27 Chozick, Sienna   9 NTRO-ST           1:42.15    1:32.41 B      
             45.25      1:32.41 (47.16)
 28 Brillhart, Oliv  10 TST-ST                 NT    1:32.84 B      
             45.17      1:32.84 (47.67)
 29 Mota, Camila     10 NTRO-ST           1:30.69    1:33.46 B      
             44.52      1:33.46 (48.94)
 30 Ryan, Danica     10 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:34.13 B      
             45.95      1:34.13 (48.18)
 31 Cleaver, Ava      9 UN-GU             1:42.07    1:35.24 B      
             45.71      1:35.24 (49.53)
 32 Mitchell, Ella    9 NTRO-ST           1:50.34    1:35.65 B      
             46.23      1:35.65 (49.42)
 33 Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST            1:33.54    1:37.36 B      
             47.48      1:37.36 (49.88)
 34 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST           1:41.02    1:37.65 B      
             47.07      1:37.65 (50.58)
 35 Gupta, Anushka   10 NTRO-ST           1:45.99    1:38.67 B      
             47.97      1:38.67 (50.70)
 36 Andrianova, Mar   9 WLOO-ST                NT    1:39.56 B      
             47.50      1:39.56 (52.06)
 37 Schultze, Emmy   10 AQTX-ST                NT    1:41.62 B      
             48.15      1:41.62 (53.47)
 38 Schumann, Lilah  10 LCA-ST            1:42.99    1:42.21        
             49.16      1:42.21 (53.05)
 39 Olivo, Cici       9 NTRO-ST           1:43.99    1:43.65        
             50.22      1:43.65 (53.43)
 40 Geiger, Mathild   9 TXLA-ST           1:50.00    1:44.44        
             50.60      1:44.44 (53.84)
 41 Johnson, Carra   10 GOLD-ST           1:39.87    1:44.73        
             50.87      1:44.73 (53.86)
 42 Curtis, Kamryn   10 FISH-ST                NT    1:47.06        
             53.29      1:47.06 (53.77)
 43 Barner, Kamea     8 TXLA-ST           2:00.00    1:49.97        
             52.05      1:49.97 (57.92)
 44 Bynum, Fairlane   8 WHAC-ST                NT    1:55.88        
           1:55.80       1:55.88 (0.08)
 45 Herrington, Oli  10 LSAC-ST           2:22.84    2:00.72        
             59.38    2:00.72 (1:01.34)
 46 Anderson, Tallu   8 HSC-ST            2:04.58    2:12.35        
           1:02.71    2:12.35 (1:09.64)
 47 Gohel, Dhaani     9 NTRO-ST           1:52.99    2:13.42        
 -- Melnichuk, Vlad   6 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
           1:11.37                     
 -- Landry-McLauchl  10 WHAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
             41.66                     
 -- Giroux, Alexa     8 NTRO-ST           2:21.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
           1:00.57         DQ (1:09.84)
 -- Waller, Addison  10 NTRO-ST           1:57.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             55.36         DQ (1:03.78)
 -- Matthews, Mallo  10 NTRO-ST           1:50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
             52.11         DQ (1:02.50)
 -- Gutierrez Pared   8 LCA-ST            1:39.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             47.20           DQ (47.67)
 -- Jacops, Roxy     10 ASC-ST            1:24.27         NS        
 -- Petersen, Shila  10 LCA-ST            1:57.78         NS        
 -- Krupp, Kline      9 TXLA-ST           2:00.00         NS        
 
 Event 5  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
         1:19.19  10&U A
         1:29.69  10&U BB
         1:40.19  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST           1:13.41    1:14.70 A      
             36.64      1:14.70 (38.06)
  2 Hurst, Hagen     10 AAAA-ST           1:14.84    1:16.21 A      
             37.11      1:16.21 (39.10)
  3 Schmitt, Jake    10 NTRO-ST           1:22.15    1:16.69 A      
             38.13      1:16.69 (38.56)
  4 Bose, Noah       10 LSAC-ST           1:28.56    1:17.35 A      
             38.54      1:17.35 (38.81)
  5 Allen, Kyan      10 NTRO-ST           1:22.22    1:18.74 A      
             37.74      1:18.74 (41.00)
  6 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST           1:26.93    1:20.82 BB     
             38.85      1:20.82 (41.97)
  7 Goodman, Sean    10 NTRO-ST           1:21.61    1:23.64 BB     
             41.88      1:23.64 (41.76)
  8 Mason, Dane       9 NTRO-ST           1:25.99    1:24.46 BB     
             40.83      1:24.46 (43.63)
  9 Gray, Jamison    10 TST-ST            1:34.04    1:25.10 BB     
             42.62      1:25.10 (42.48)
 10 Scully, Brennan   9 LSAC-ST           1:23.49    1:25.80 BB     
             41.41      1:25.80 (44.39)
 11 Carmichael, Jos   9 WLOO-ST           1:30.78    1:26.69 BB     
             45.01      1:26.69 (41.68)
 12 Radcliff, Hudso  10 WLOO-ST           1:27.93    1:26.88 BB     
             42.54      1:26.88 (44.34)
 13 Alpatov, Daniel  10 NTRO-ST           1:27.98    1:26.90 BB     
             42.22      1:26.90 (44.68)
 14 Savens, Philip    9 AQTX-ST                NT    1:27.41 BB     
             41.51      1:27.41 (45.90)
 15 Lewis, Liam      10 WLOO-ST           1:37.61    1:27.69 BB     
             44.00      1:27.69 (43.69)
 16 Valdez, Brent    10 ASC-ST            1:39.62    1:27.77 BB     
             41.93      1:27.77 (45.84)
 17 Cleaver, Eli      9 UN-GU             1:29.08    1:28.13 BB     
             43.23      1:28.13 (44.90)
 18 Ognoskie, Grace   8 NTRO-ST           1:45.18    1:28.62 BB     
             42.66      1:28.62 (45.96)
 19 Mehta, Yash      10 NTRO-ST           1:31.44    1:30.03 B      
             43.69      1:30.03 (46.34)
 20 Pool, Eli        10 LSAC-ST                NT    1:30.09 B      
             42.86      1:30.09 (47.23)
 21 Wells, Camden     9 COTA-ST           1:31.35    1:31.32 B      
 22 Helm, Cael        9 NTRO-ST           1:34.67    1:33.12 B      
             45.33      1:33.12 (47.79)
 23 Yaksh, Aarush     7 WLOO-ST           1:36.66    1:33.44 B      
             44.49      1:33.44 (48.95)
 24 Staffel, Austin  10 NTRO-ST           1:38.99    1:35.93 B      
             45.40      1:35.93 (50.53)
 25 Musil, Nicholas  10 TXLA-ST           2:01.68    1:36.38 B      
             46.50      1:36.38 (49.88)
 26 Giroux, Aiden    10 NTRO-ST           1:40.55    1:36.41 B      
             47.93      1:36.41 (48.48)
 27 Bratton, Connor  10 TST-ST                 NT    1:36.42 B      
             48.89      1:36.42 (47.53)
 28 Lavania, Parth   10 WLOO-ST           1:36.78    1:37.26 B      
             47.16      1:37.26 (50.10)
 29 Bugbee, Braden    9 WLOO-ST                NT    1:38.34 B      
             47.92      1:38.34 (50.42)
 30 Bell, Grady       9 LCA-ST            1:34.09    1:39.52 B      
             46.66      1:39.52 (52.86)
 31 Edwards, Holten   8 HEAT-ST           1:38.23    1:39.63 B      
             48.33      1:39.63 (51.30)
 32 Libersat, Mathi   9 ASC-ST            1:51.89    1:39.85 B      
             47.80      1:39.85 (52.05)
 33 Anand, Atharva    9 TXLA-ST           2:05.18    1:40.81        
             48.85      1:40.81 (51.96)
 34 Rosales, Lucas    9 NTRO-ST           2:00.64    1:41.06        
             45.53      1:41.06 (55.53)
 35 Allen, Bryson    10 TST-ST            1:46.65    1:41.17        
             47.95      1:41.17 (53.22)
 36 Fowler, Gabriel  10 TXLA-ST           1:58.04    1:43.62        
             49.14      1:43.62 (54.48)
 37 Garrett, Ryan     9 NTRO-ST           1:50.86    1:44.12        
             50.34      1:44.12 (53.78)
 38 Lassberg, Sawye   9 TXLA-ST           2:10.18    1:46.92        
             51.78      1:46.92 (55.14)
 39 Dulaney, Liam     9 TXLA-ST           1:49.17    1:48.80        
             53.83      1:48.80 (54.97)
 40 Boone, Robert     9 LCA-ST            1:40.99    1:48.84        
             49.16      1:48.84 (59.68)
 41 Thompson, Colli   9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:50.10        
             53.91      1:50.10 (56.19)
 42 Makarevich, Yar  10 WLOO-ST           1:46.17    1:51.92        
 43 Johnson, Richar  10 GOLD-ST           1:45.87    1:54.20        
             52.39    1:54.20 (1:01.81)
 44 Gregory, Colton   8 ATAC-ST                NT    1:55.76        
             57.29      1:55.76 (58.47)
 45 Roan, Brennan     9 COTA-ST           2:02.25    2:01.81        
             57.20    2:01.81 (1:04.61)
 46 Beaird IV, Curt   8 LCA-ST            2:10.56    2:15.66        
 47 Kurio, Grant      7 LSAC-ST                NT    2:24.26        
 -- Woertink, Carso   9 NTRO-ST           2:10.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
             48.30           DQ (50.28)
 -- Fong, Marcus      9 NTRO-ST           2:00.15         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             54.98         DQ (1:02.60)
 -- Siddiqui, Ubada   9 TXLA-ST           1:49.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
             49.65           DQ (57.34)
 -- Noel, Gear        7 LCA-ST            1:35.90         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
             47.43           DQ (48.73)
 -- Struck, Carson    9 NTRO-ST           1:45.15         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
             49.97           DQ (58.55)
 -- Wadley, Chase    10 WLOO-ST           1:33.14         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
             45.25           DQ (47.04)
 -- Petty, Blaine    10 NTRO-ST           1:53.49         DQ        
      No touch at turn
             45.09           DQ (48.40)
 -- Saltsman, Parke  10 NTRO-ST           1:15.35         NS        
 -- Shi, Justin      10 UN-ST             1:21.06         NS