Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2018 - 2:01 PM
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 8  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           36.69  10&U A
           41.89  10&U BB
           46.99  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Pemberton, Siri  10 WLOO-ST             35.85      35.47 A      
  2 Vogan, Addie     10 WLOO-ST             35.42      36.38 A      
  3 Stroud, Lauren   10 NTRO-ST             35.07      36.81 BB     
  4 Crosby, Coco     10 WHAC-ST             37.58      38.16 BB     
  5 Dunn, Allie      10 NTRO-ST             38.93      38.48 BB     
  6 Roach, Annalies  10 WHAC-ST             38.99      38.51 BB     
  7 Tse, Kaitlyn     10 ASC-ST              39.76      39.21 BB     
  8 Horton, Scotia   10 NTRO-ST             40.55      39.84 BB     
  9 Mehok, Emery     10 NTRO-ST             42.07      40.58 BB     
 10 Costello, Elian  10 WLOO-ST             38.37      40.72 BB     
 11 Derdeyn, Audrey  10 WLOO-ST             47.94      41.23 BB     
 12 Clements-Vargas  10 AAAA-ST             43.76      41.79 BB     
 13 Mize, Kaylinn     9 NTRO-ST             41.89      41.83 BB     
 14 Cho, Leah         9 WLOO-ST             44.62      42.06 B      
 15 Corbin, Mia      10 WHAC-ST             40.50      42.53 B      
 16 Freehill, Daria   8 WLOO-ST             42.46      43.01 B      
 18 Gilbreath, Lucy   8 NTRO-ST             43.12      43.08 B      
 19 Anderson, Ella   10 NTRO-ST             50.18      43.29 B      
 20 Boldrick, Isabe   9 NTRO-ST             43.62      43.61 B      
 21 Aleman, Michell   9 NTRO-ST             42.38      44.03 B      
 22 Stites, Cierra   10 TST-ST                 NT      44.14 B      
 23 Nguyen, Sophia   10 NTRO-ST             43.59      44.27 B      
 24 Fitzgerald, Eme   9 NTRO-ST             50.15      44.71 B      
 25 Boday, Brielle    8 NTRO-ST             44.48      44.75 B      
 26 Walker, Campbel   9 NTRO-ST             45.07      45.26 B      
 27 Runyon, Macie    10 NTRO-ST             50.08      45.35 B      
 28 Modak, Emory      8 NTRO-ST             46.22      45.40 B      
 29 Farraje, Sara     9 FISH-ST             48.46      45.70 B      
 30 Schumann, Lilah  10 LCA-ST              45.19      45.88 B      
 31 Middleton, Land   9 WWW-ST              47.00      45.91 B      
 33 Kirschner, Mazi   9 LCA-ST              53.85      46.41 B      
 34 Hartmann, Laila  10 TXLA-ST             49.93      47.30        
 35 Behr, Bianca      9 WLOO-ST             46.68      47.91        
 37 Lowman, Renee     9 NTRO-ST             45.83      48.73        
 38 Chen, Iris       10 WLOO-ST                NT      48.79        
 38 Olivo, Cici       9 NTRO-ST             46.84      48.79        
 40 Jensen, Jennave   9 NTRO-ST             48.95      48.85        
 41 Nahvi, Natasha   10 WLOO-ST             50.26      49.08        
 42 Foertsch, Julia   9 COTA-ST             48.75      49.09        
 43 Steber, Gretche   9 COTA-ST                NT      49.23        
 44 Dailey, Adia      9 NTRO-ST             49.88      49.43        
 45 Krupp, Kline      9 TXLA-ST             52.56      49.53        
 46 Glynn, Aubrey     9 NTRO-ST             54.75      49.55        
 47 Chase, Sarah     10 WLOO-ST                NT      49.67        
 48 Geiger, Mathild   9 TXLA-ST             51.49      49.76        
 49 Ferron, Araiya    7 LCA-ST              54.99      49.85        
 51 Gunn, Addie       8 NTRO-ST             49.36      49.92        
 52 Zhang, Alice      8 WLOO-ST             48.43      49.94        
 53 Dzubinski, Aspe   9 COTA-ST             49.47      49.97        
 54 Plante, Evie     10 WHAC-ST                NT      50.06        
 55 Ross, Ashna       8 LCA-ST              59.05      50.07        
 56 Seibel, Allison   9 HSC-ST              54.99      50.60        
 57 Wilson, Mia       9 NTRO-ST             46.64      50.95        
 58 Liu, Evelyn      10 WLOO-ST                NT      51.15        
 60 Matthews, Mallo  10 NTRO-ST             48.01      51.84        
 61 Wang, Chereen     7 NTRO-ST             52.86      51.85        
 62 Lewis, Kait       8 TXLA-ST           1:00.18      52.03        
 64 Vogan, Leeah      8 WLOO-ST                NT      52.13        
 65 Prol, Alexandra   8 WHAC-ST                NT      52.19        
 66 Coxe, Katherine   6 WLOO-ST                NT      52.44        
 67 Gemperle, Amber   9 COTA-ST                NT      52.94        
 68 Carter, Georgia   9 LCA-ST              52.15      52.98        
 69 Tanis, Sylvie     8 ASC-ST              54.76      53.17        
 70 Moss, McCulloug   8 LCA-ST              56.26      53.19        
 71 Gunn, Pepper      6 NTRO-ST             56.35      53.26        
 72 Crail, Addison    9 FISH-ST                NT      53.58        
 73 Goodman, Daisy   10 HEAT-ST             54.77      53.61        
 74 Horek, Ashlyn     9 ASC-ST              50.06      53.62        
 75 Holcomb, Symbri   9 AQTX-ST                NT      53.73        
 76 Tushentsova, Li   9 NTRO-ST           1:00.15      53.97        
 77 Tripp, Piper      7 FISH-ST             51.47      53.99        
 78 Weber, Antje      8 LSAC-ST             54.50      54.85        
 79 Dela Torre, Ara   8 WLOO-ST                NT      54.87        
 80 Griser, Sydney    8 NTRO-ST             54.39      55.06        
 81 Krupp, Mia        8 LCA-ST              50.05      55.21        
 82 Sitter, GG        7 NTRO-ST             56.40      55.23        
 83 Holland, Sophia   9 LCA-ST              54.31      55.31        
 84 Yturralde, Broo   8 LSAC-ST             51.11      55.86        
 85 Belousov, Eliza   8 NTRO-ST             56.36      55.93        
 86 Shields, Phylli   9 COTA-ST                NT      55.95        
 87 Kekuna, Katie     9 WLOO-ST                NT      56.04        
 88 Ferguson, Jentr   8 TST-ST            1:06.04      56.25        
 89 Harrison, Ella    7 WLOO-ST           1:01.36      56.43        
 90 Wetherill, Fion   8 LCA-ST              57.25      56.74        
 91 Bearden, Hallie   7 LCA-ST            1:02.16      57.32        
 92 Tat, Angie        7 NTRO-ST             56.07      57.33        
 93 Franks, Brooke    6 NTRO-ST             53.00      57.77        
 94 Bynum, Fairlane   8 WHAC-ST             52.38      57.95        
 95 Flores, Katie    10 HEAT-ST                NT      58.67        
 96 Mansson, Jillia   7 LSAC-ST           1:08.30      58.68        
 98 Jordan, Jacquel   9 TXLA-ST           1:00.46      58.99        
 99 Panseri, Olivia   7 WLOO-ST                NT      59.29        
100 Nahvi, Laila     10 WLOO-ST           1:02.46      59.77        
101 Tryba, Juliana    9 TXLA-ST           1:00.00      59.89        
102 Nyaga, Veronika   9 NTRO-ST             59.06      59.99        
103 Gray, Ivy         8 TST-ST                 NT    1:00.20        
104 Morris, Eva      10 TXLA-ST           1:00.05    1:00.33        
105 Linton, Norah     9 WLOO-ST             59.94    1:00.54        
106 Winegar, Margot   7 COTA-ST                NT    1:00.55        
107 Chen, Sophia      6 TXLA-ST           1:03.37    1:00.58        
108 Nahvi, Salma     10 WLOO-ST           1:10.85    1:01.30        
108 Scully, Kensing   7 LSAC-ST                NT    1:01.30        
110 Menchaca, Hanna   7 FISH-ST                NT    1:01.39        
111 Hua, Avery        8 NTRO-ST           1:18.82    1:01.45        
112 Mann, Rosalind    8 TXLA-ST             50.00    1:01.47        
112 Milosavljevic,    7 NTRO-ST           1:05.84    1:01.47        
114 Reppert, Nicole   9 WHAC-ST             57.62    1:01.64        
115 Oria, Isabel      9 TXLA-ST           1:01.29    1:01.73        
116 VanTatenhove, B   8 WLOO-ST                NT    1:02.11        
117 LaDuc, Emma       8 NTRO-ST           1:03.52    1:02.18        
118 Wood, Abigail     8 TXLA-ST           1:00.00    1:02.19        
119 Anderson, Tallu   8 HSC-ST              59.88    1:02.53        
120 Martinez, Yari   10 NTRO-ST             59.93    1:02.55        
122 Hammack, Evelyn   9 GOLD-ST           1:01.57    1:02.69        
124 Alpatova, Liza    8 NTRO-ST           1:04.47    1:03.32        
125 Self, Madison     7 TXLA-ST                NT    1:03.50        
126 Sierra-Notarian   6 LSAC-ST                NT    1:03.87        
127 Poornima Ananda   8 NTRO-ST             58.00    1:03.92        
128 Nelson-Cook, Al   8 NTRO-ST           1:07.06    1:04.01        
129 Nelson, Liliana   7 TXLA-ST           1:00.00    1:04.22        
130 Navarro, Bella    9 TXLA-ST           1:01.08    1:04.48        
131 Staggs, Gabi      6 LSAC-ST                NT    1:04.84        
133 Sears, Sophia     7 WLOO-ST           1:10.44    1:05.92        
134 Chang, Emma       6 GOLD-ST           1:10.98    1:05.97        
135 McComb, Madison   9 GOLD-ST           1:03.82    1:06.12        
136 Schmitt, Claire   6 LCA-ST            1:30.99    1:06.33        
137 Skiles, Campbel   8 TXLA-ST           1:08.00    1:06.90        
138 Ackerman, Kylee   5 WLOO-ST           1:14.48    1:07.19        
139 Chong, Avery      9 NTRO-ST             57.99    1:08.63        
141 Bishop, Emily     8 RUSH-ST           1:11.17    1:13.57        
142 Raorane, Anshu    7 CCSS-ST           1:20.99    1:15.62        
143 Sierra-Notarian   6 LSAC-ST                NT    1:17.54        
 50 Cooper, Hallie    9 GOLD-ST             45.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 17 Hapka, Vivian    10 WLOO-ST                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
121 Parsons, Katya   10 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 97 Osuna, Alexis     8 NTRO-ST           1:02.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
145 Nall, Adina       7 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
132 Chen, Hana        7 WLOO-ST                NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
144 Desai, Suria      8 TXLA-ST           1:05.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 31 Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST             50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 63 Weber, Katja     10 LSAC-ST             56.32         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 36 Hirschman, Mall  10 TXLA-ST             55.18         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
123 Brady, Morgan     8 LSAC-ST           1:03.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
140 Hayes, Julia      9 NTRO-ST             55.15         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 59 Crawford, Kayce   8 CCSS-ST             49.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Petersen, Shila  10 LCA-ST              48.78         NS        
 -- Sharma, Anika    10 WLOO-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Peterson, Rowan   7 NTRO-ST           1:00.83         NS        
 -- Zhang, Leah      10 WLOO-ST             38.84         NS        
 -- Burns, Simone     8 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Walk, Sophia      8 WHAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Bonneau, Maeve   10 WHAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Yan, Catliya      8 ASC-ST            1:00.97         NS        
 -- Peterson, Aubre   9 NTRO-ST             51.20         NS        
 -- DeJohn, Ainsley  10 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Higgins, Lauren   8 FISH-ST             47.10         NS        
 -- DeJohn, Addison   6 FISH-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Brown, Lucienne   9 ASC-ST              44.90         NS        
 -- Jacops, Roxy     10 ASC-ST              37.62         NS        
 -- Alexander, Kate   9 ASC-ST              57.60         NS        
 -- Friedman, Thais   8 NTRO-ST             56.05         NS        
 -- Boothe, Adaline   7 WHAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Tse, Maddie       8 ASC-ST            1:11.84         NS        
 -- Albaugh, Ella     7 NTRO-ST           1:02.08         NS        
 -- Turner, Dayla    10 NTRO-ST             59.99         NS        
 -- Wilcox, Lily      9 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Broadwell, Anna   9 LCA-ST              56.30         NS        
 -- Leibowitz, Sutt   8 LCA-ST              52.96         NS        
 -- York, Ashlyn      7 LCA-ST            1:27.59         NS        
 -- Palmer, Cate      9 NTRO-ST             45.92         NS        
 -- Csizmadia, Anna   8 RUSH-ST           1:02.01         NS        
 -- Bonzek, Niva      8 ASC-ST              52.68         NS        
 -- Barry, Mattie     9 CCSS-ST             49.99         NS        
 -- LaRue, Iris      10 TXLA-ST             50.00        SCR        
 -- Allison, Paige    7 LCA-ST            1:23.37        SCR        
 -- Beaudin, Lottie   9 HEAT-ST                NT        SCR        
 
 Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
           37.09  10&U A
           42.39  10&U BB
           47.69  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin       10 NTRO-ST             32.88      31.88 A      
  2 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST             34.38      35.12 A      
  3 Kurio, Jaxon     10 LSAC-ST             35.36      35.27 A      
  4 Hurst, Hagen     10 AAAA-ST             34.57      35.81 A      
  5 Tater, Harrison   9 WLOO-ST             37.60      35.89 A      
  6 Jaggers, Benjam  10 RUSH-ST             35.75      35.90 A      
  7 Bose, Noah       10 LSAC-ST             50.01      37.30 BB     
  8 Ross, Austin     10 LCA-ST              35.24      37.53 BB     
  9 Gomez, Miguel     9 NTRO-ST             40.01      37.58 BB     
 10 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST             38.70      37.95 BB     
 11 Sewell, Sheppy   10 ASC-ST              42.82      38.09 BB     
 12 McGill, Jake     10 LSAC-ST             38.55      38.19 BB     
 13 Robles, Andre    10 AAAA-ST             40.00      38.39 BB     
 14 Le, David        10 NTRO-ST             39.17      39.15 BB     
 15 Muenchow, Carso  10 AAAA-ST             43.76      39.33 BB     
 16 Gopal, Suhaan     8 WLOO-ST             38.31      40.53 BB     
 17 Henson, Roger     9 GOLD-ST             43.61      40.58 BB     
 18 Ackerman, Colli   9 WLOO-ST             39.88      41.02 BB     
 19 Cotten, Christi  10 LCA-ST              42.91      41.16 BB     
 20 Douglas, Nichol  10 LSAC-ST             42.73      41.17 BB     
 21 Chou, Ronald     10 NTRO-ST             39.96      41.83 BB     
 22 Fyda, Nolan       8 ASC-ST              46.03      41.86 BB     
 23 Staffel, Austin  10 NTRO-ST             46.00      42.37 BB     
 24 Ognoskie, Grace   8 NTRO-ST             42.00      42.49 B      
 25 Radcliff, Hudso  10 WLOO-ST             39.57      42.51 B      
 26 Huber, Landon    10 WLOO-ST                NT      42.92 B      
 27 Mehta, Yash      10 NTRO-ST             46.17      42.96 B      
 28 Pool, Eli        10 LSAC-ST             43.37      43.09 B      
 29 Simpson, Greyse  10 LSAC-ST             45.77      43.60 B      
 30 Ward, Oli         9 NTRO-ST             47.03      43.61 B      
 31 Schmitt, Aiden    9 LCA-ST              54.92      43.73 B      
 32 Venuto, Jake     10 NTRO-ST             49.48      43.95 B      
 33 Daniel, Sawyer    9 ASC-ST              47.00      44.19 B      
 34 Lee, Elias        9 TXLA-ST           1:00.05      44.33 B      
 35 Schliebs, Vince   8 LCA-ST              47.22      44.62 B      
 36 Petty, Blaine    10 NTRO-ST             44.54      45.20 B      
 37 Harris III, Cal  10 LCA-ST              52.32      45.23 B      
 38 Noel, Gear        7 LCA-ST              47.95      45.43 B      
 39 Sykora, Justin    9 LSAC-ST                NT      45.54 B      
 40 Boyd, Jack       10 NTRO-ST             47.03      45.81 B      
 41 Edwards, Holten   8 HEAT-ST             47.02      45.85 B      
 42 Benoit, David     9 LSAC-ST             42.99      45.86 B      
 43 Allen, Bryson    10 TST-ST              47.35      45.92 B      
 44 Stapp, Logan      8 NTRO-ST             45.80      46.00 B      
 45 Dennie, Zack     10 NTRO-ST             47.55      46.08 B      
 46 Bell, Grady       9 LCA-ST              43.95      46.10 B      
 47 Wenglar, Liam     8 NTRO-ST             47.97      46.30 B      
 47 Sefcik, Eli       8 NTRO-ST             53.93      46.30 B      
 49 Nowell, Heath    10 WLOO-ST             45.03      46.40 B      
 50 Spencer, Drew     9 TST-ST              52.97      47.56 B      
 51 Burris II, Scot   9 LCA-ST              49.36      47.69 B      
 52 Sung, Jonah      10 NTRO-ST             48.57      47.82        
 53 Sivasamy, sai     9 WLOO-ST                NT      47.89        
 55 Ho, Alexander    10 WLOO-ST             53.49      48.23        
 56 Dean, Tanner      9 WLOO-ST             50.96      48.31        
 57 Musil, Nicholas  10 TXLA-ST             46.88      48.42        
 58 Jin, Johan        8 TXLA-ST             55.62      48.65        
 59 Vedder, Dane      7 COTA-ST             50.42      48.83        
 60 Garrett, Ryan     9 NTRO-ST             49.62      49.15        
 61 Foohey, Logan    10 WLOO-ST             47.85      49.21        
 62 Preddy, Patrick   9 WLOO-ST                NT      49.29        
 63 Henson, Jett      8 RUSH-ST             49.32      49.70        
 64 Wang, Gavin       9 WLOO-ST                NT      49.84        
 64 Makarevich, Yar  10 WLOO-ST             49.83      49.84        
 66 Kang, Elijah      9 NTRO-ST             46.70      50.01        
 67 Addison, Luke    10 LCA-ST              43.78      50.07        
 68 Giles, Yuta      10 NTRO-ST             48.29      50.34        
 69 Baron, Levi       9 GOLD-ST             55.35      50.35        
 70 Sung, Noah        8 NTRO-ST           1:02.23      50.68        
 71 Miller, Warren    9 NTRO-ST             50.95      50.75        
 72 Tang, Darryl      9 WLOO-ST                NT      50.86        
 73 Newberry, Hayes   8 WWW-ST            1:05.30      51.04        
 74 Bracchini, Gavi   9 CCSS-ST             58.81      51.10        
 75 Cortes-Ruiz, Ko   9 HEAT-ST                NT      51.61        
 76 Simpson, Noah     6 LSAC-ST             53.39      51.63        
 77 Watkins, Cash    10 TXLA-ST           1:04.30      51.86        
 78 Gregory, Colton   8 ATAC-ST                NT      52.06        
 79 Leong, Ian        8 WLOO-ST                NT      52.16        
 80 Molina, Henry     9 WHAC-ST             59.18      52.53        
 81 Schaefer, Luke    9 NTRO-ST             50.03      52.86        
 82 Todd, Jonathan    9 NTRO-ST             52.47      53.54        
 83 Pany, Cooper      9 LCA-ST            1:17.78      53.55        
 83 Komendera, Huds   9 WLOO-ST                NT      53.55        
 85 Lundquist III,   10 TXLA-ST             50.00      54.01        
 86 Yunker, Alex      9 NTRO-ST             52.18      54.07        
 87 Ozanus, Oliver    8 LCA-ST              58.23      54.37        
 88 Grundy, Jeter     6 LSAC-ST             55.47      54.40        
 89 Green, Laird      7 WHAC-ST             57.25      54.75        
 90 Koester, Jake     9 NTRO-ST             52.79      54.87        
 91 Shraga, Barak     9 COTA-ST             54.89      55.42        
 92 Kocheisen, Dori   9 NTRO-ST             53.76      55.62        
 93 Jones, Oliver     6 TXLA-ST             45.00      55.65        
 94 Drake, Matias    10 GOLD-ST           1:09.66      56.09        
 96 DuRette, Tyler   10 NTRO-ST             57.89      56.51        
 97 Sundararaman, K   8 NTRO-ST             50.23      56.88        
 98 Cui, Logan       10 NTRO-ST             55.00      56.90        
 99 Green, Pierce     9 WHAC-ST             54.64      57.44        
100 Zaitsev, Denys    9 GOLD-ST             59.37      57.48        
101 Roan, Brennan     9 COTA-ST             54.21      57.69        
102 Gilbreath, Nick   6 NTRO-ST             58.99      57.75        
103 York, Connor     10 LCA-ST              56.96      58.39        
104 Harris, Gage      8 HSC-ST            1:02.67      58.62        
105 Hayes, Colt      10 NTRO-ST             59.73      58.68        
106 Menchaca, Noah    9 FISH-ST           1:01.19      58.93        
107 Tworek, Ethan    10 LSAC-ST                NT      58.99        
108 Reese, Jaxon      8 TXLA-ST           1:00.61      59.68        
109 Boyle, Luke       6 WLOO-ST                NT      59.78        
110 Salgado Diaz-Be   8 NTRO-ST           1:04.49      59.86        
111 Burris, Luke      7 LCA-ST              58.23      59.98        
112 Cozadd, William  10 LSAC-ST             58.35    1:00.08        
113 Chung, Hayden     7 CCSS-ST             57.01    1:00.17        
114 Ihler, Parker     8 TST-ST                 NT    1:00.28        
115 Vashisht, Arnav   8 NTRO-ST           1:10.99    1:00.36        
116 Nelson, Townes    7 LCA-ST            1:11.99    1:00.77        
117 Kerr, Jack        8 WHAC-ST           1:09.69    1:01.26        
118 Adhikari, Prana  10 LSAC-ST                NT    1:02.53        
119 Franklin, Caleb   9 TST-ST                 NT    1:02.57        
120 Nall, Will        9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:02.62        
121 Gurijala, Prati   9 NTRO-ST           1:17.37    1:02.84        
122 Song, Ian        10 HEAT-ST                NT    1:03.54        
123 Pogaru, Rishi     9 NTRO-ST             58.99    1:03.68        
124 Sanders, Riley   10 HEAT-ST                NT    1:04.13        
125 Kent, Camden      8 ASC-ST              58.67    1:05.18        
126 Martin, Porter    6 LSAC-ST           1:08.43    1:06.40        
127 Magee, Burke      6 TXLA-ST           1:00.00    1:06.49        
128 Forbes, Will      8 TXLA-ST                NT    1:06.70        
132 Nelson, Hayes     7 LCA-ST            1:10.99    1:09.37        
134 Gomez, Tomas      7 NTRO-ST             58.39    1:09.65        
135 Ozanus, Alex      6 LCA-ST            1:15.78    1:10.75        
136 Beaird IV, Curt   8 LCA-ST            1:00.30    1:10.98        
139 Gilbert, Daniel   9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:13.40        
139 Joubert, Devin    8 NTRO-ST           1:17.63    1:13.40        
141 York, Ethan       8 LCA-ST            1:16.24    1:14.08        
142 Crawford IV, Le   6 CCSS-ST           1:06.87    1:14.48        
143 Cate, Isaiah      9 TXLA-ST           1:49.72    1:17.05        
144 Martin, Luc       7 AQTX-ST                NT    1:24.67        
129 Herrera, Adrian   9 NTRO-ST             58.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
130 Faubion, Drake    9 TST-ST            1:12.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 54 Lopez, Iker       8 TXLA-ST             55.18         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
138 Cozadd, James     8 LSAC-ST           1:08.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
133 Pechlaner, Aide   8 LSAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
137 Molina, Miles     7 WHAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 95 Boynton, Fred    10 CCSS-ST             59.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
131 Hayes, Travis     7 NTRO-ST             55.15         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Pemberton, Will   8 WLOO-ST             50.39         NS        
 -- Alaniz, Ian       6 LSAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Wilcox, ted       7 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Chen, Justin      8 NTRO-ST             49.79         NS        
 -- Moses, Miles      7 LSAC-ST           1:00.10         NS        
 -- Jawahar, Nathan  10 NTRO-ST           1:07.99         NS        
 -- Tegtmeier, Phil   8 NTRO-ST             53.16         NS        
 -- Alexandrov, Jac   8 NTRO-ST             55.00         NS        
 -- Mester, Nethani  10 NTRO-ST             42.10         NS        
 -- Albaugh, Rylan   10 NTRO-ST             40.77         NS        
 -- Maurici, Nico    10 ASC-ST              44.24         NS        
 -- Tarun, Harris     7 RUSH-ST           1:18.60         NS        
 -- Tran, Ollie       6 WLOO-ST           1:08.56         NS