Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2018 - 2:01 PM
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 9  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:10.49  10&U A
         1:19.99  10&U BB
         1:29.59  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lusk, Lyla       10 NTRO-ST           1:00.69    1:02.43 A      
             30.66      1:02.43 (31.77)
  2 Taylor, Kierste  10 WHAC-ST           1:02.45    1:03.91 A      
             30.97      1:03.91 (32.94)
  3 Zelinski, Abby   10 COTA-ST           1:08.68    1:08.54 A      
             33.59      1:08.54 (34.95)
  4 Boswell, Sadie   10 ATAC-ST                NT    1:11.42 BB     
             33.97      1:11.42 (37.45)
  5 Duran, Ava       10 LCA-ST            1:11.81    1:12.00 BB     
             34.10      1:12.00 (37.90)
  6 Allison, Lilly   10 LCA-ST            1:16.06    1:12.82 BB     
             33.79      1:12.82 (39.03)
  7 Lucas, Lauren    10 UN-ST             1:14.32    1:13.39 BB     
             34.72      1:13.39 (38.67)
  8 Stroud, Lauren   10 NTRO-ST           1:10.33    1:13.63 BB     
             35.63      1:13.63 (38.00)
  9 Andrianova, Mar   9 WLOO-ST           1:15.11    1:15.30 BB     
             35.65      1:15.30 (39.65)
 10 O'Leary, Hayden   9 AQTX-ST           1:17.22    1:15.44 BB     
             35.70      1:15.44 (39.74)
 11 Jin, Irene       10 TXLA-ST           1:21.42    1:16.23 BB     
             37.17      1:16.23 (39.06)
 12 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST            1:19.95    1:16.34 BB     
             36.41      1:16.34 (39.93)
 13 Landry-McLauchl  10 WHAC-ST                NT    1:16.45 BB     
           1:16.37       1:16.45 (0.08)
 14 Pozhenko, Liza   10 NTRO-ST           1:28.37    1:17.47 BB     
             37.53      1:17.47 (39.94)
 15 Reeves, Aubrey   10 ASC-ST                 NT    1:17.82 BB     
             36.23      1:17.82 (41.59)
 16 Morrison, Elise  10 NTRO-ST           1:15.77    1:17.94 BB     
             36.78      1:17.94 (41.16)
 17 Horton, Scotia   10 NTRO-ST           1:19.02    1:18.06 BB     
             37.56      1:18.06 (40.50)
 18 Stites, Cierra   10 TST-ST                 NT    1:18.90 BB     
             36.96      1:18.90 (41.94)
 19 Bosher, Lylah    10 ATAC-ST           1:27.49    1:19.20 BB     
             37.40      1:19.20 (41.80)
 20 Galvan, Amariss  10 ASC-ST            1:22.67    1:20.15 B      
             37.59      1:20.15 (42.56)
 21 Livingston, Zoe  10 HSC-ST            1:41.99    1:21.12 B      
             38.30      1:21.12 (42.82)
 22 Bodenstab, Mika   9 ASC-ST            1:20.54    1:21.22 B      
             37.65      1:21.22 (43.57)
 23 Hapka, Vivian    10 WLOO-ST           1:20.28    1:21.49 B      
             39.49      1:21.49 (42.00)
 24 Wiegert, Gwen     9 WLOO-ST           1:26.04    1:22.08 B      
             38.97      1:22.08 (43.11)
 25 Bahr, Sydney      9 AAAA-ST           1:20.16    1:22.35 B      
             39.60      1:22.35 (42.75)
 26 Aleman, Michell   9 NTRO-ST           1:18.46    1:23.24 B      
             39.35      1:23.24 (43.89)
 27 Mize, Kiersten   10 NTRO-ST           1:18.15    1:23.39 B      
             38.03      1:23.39 (45.36)
 28 Noel, Marjorie    9 LCA-ST            1:20.21    1:23.49 B      
             38.78      1:23.49 (44.71)
 29 Attaway, Happy   10 ASC-ST                 NT    1:23.51 B      
             39.33      1:23.51 (44.18)
 30 Curtis, Kamryn   10 FISH-ST           1:28.95    1:23.79 B      
             40.33      1:23.79 (43.46)
 31 Vo, Kerry         9 FISH-ST           1:37.95    1:25.32 B      
             41.95      1:25.32 (43.37)
 32 Hirschman, Mall  10 TXLA-ST           1:50.18    1:25.50 B      
             39.86      1:25.50 (45.64)
 33 Miyashita, Mako  10 NTRO-ST           1:25.08    1:25.64 B      
             41.59      1:25.64 (44.05)
 34 Almanza, Nathal   9 AQTX-ST           1:28.42    1:25.70 B      
 35 Steber, Gretche   9 COTA-ST           1:29.31    1:25.94 B      
             39.40      1:25.94 (46.54)
 36 Teitelman, Aver  10 NTRO-ST           1:30.55    1:27.28 B      
             40.99      1:27.28 (46.29)
 37 Frushour, Brook   9 NTRO-ST           1:33.85    1:27.80 B      
             40.09      1:27.80 (47.71)
 38 Weber, Katja     10 LSAC-ST           1:33.44    1:28.33 B      
             42.40      1:28.33 (45.93)
 39 Higgins, Sophia  10 NTRO-ST           1:28.21    1:28.96 B      
             40.50      1:28.96 (48.46)
 40 Walker, Campbel   9 NTRO-ST           1:26.42    1:29.87        
             43.82      1:29.87 (46.05)
 41 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn  10 HEAT-ST                NT    1:30.24        
             42.54      1:30.24 (47.70)
 42 Ross, Ashna       8 LCA-ST            1:39.78    1:30.40        
             41.86      1:30.40 (48.54)
 43 Cole, Yana       10 LSAC-ST           1:44.49    1:31.91        
             43.35      1:31.91 (48.56)
 44 Gardner, Charlo   8 COTA-ST           1:43.04    1:32.05        
             43.63      1:32.05 (48.42)
 45 Huang, Mackenzi   9 NTRO-ST           1:59.67    1:32.65        
             45.79      1:32.65 (46.86)
 46 Johnson, Jossly  10 NTRO-ST           1:24.35    1:32.75        
             43.37      1:32.75 (49.38)
 47 Hochard, Marjor   8 NTRO-ST           1:31.35    1:33.10        
             46.37      1:33.10 (46.73)
 48 Gemperle, Amber   9 COTA-ST           1:42.59    1:33.43        
             43.08      1:33.43 (50.35)
 49 Sanchez, Zaydin  10 LSAC-ST           1:32.68    1:33.65        
             45.83      1:33.65 (47.82)
 50 Watkins, Weezie   8 TXLA-ST           1:45.96    1:33.91        
             44.20      1:33.91 (49.71)
 51 Hartmann, Laila  10 TXLA-ST           1:40.00    1:34.03        
             41.77      1:34.03 (52.26)
 52 Hardeman, Victo   9 AAAA-ST           1:32.74    1:34.07        
             45.70      1:34.07 (48.37)
 53 Schultze, Emmy   10 AQTX-ST           1:27.38    1:34.15        
             43.11      1:34.15 (51.04)
 54 Carpenter, Anna   9 NTRO-ST           1:32.06    1:34.33        
             44.33      1:34.33 (50.00)
 55 Pham, Nina        9 LSAC-ST           1:32.41    1:34.41        
             45.11      1:34.41 (49.30)
 56 Boswell, Riley    8 ATAC-ST                NT    1:35.31        
             44.85      1:35.31 (50.46)
 57 Eckert, Alexa     8 NTRO-ST           1:45.97    1:35.52        
             45.42      1:35.52 (50.10)
 58 De Fex, Maria     9 NTRO-ST           1:40.64    1:36.00        
             46.85      1:36.00 (49.15)
 58 Palomares, Vict   9 AAAA-ST           1:35.55    1:36.00        
             44.56      1:36.00 (51.44)
 60 DeRosa, Olivia   10 NTRO-ST           1:50.99    1:36.43        
             44.49      1:36.43 (51.94)
 61 Geiger, Mathild   9 TXLA-ST           1:40.00    1:36.97        
             46.53      1:36.97 (50.44)
 62 Wilson, Mia       9 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:37.68        
             48.16      1:37.68 (49.52)
 63 Krupp, Kline      9 TXLA-ST           1:50.00    1:40.21        
             47.60      1:40.21 (52.61)
 64 Dzubinski, Aspe   9 COTA-ST           1:37.33    1:40.48        
 65 Butler, Ashleig  10 TXLA-ST           1:39.22    1:41.36        
             49.67      1:41.36 (51.69)
 66 Lewis, Kait       8 TXLA-ST           2:00.18    1:42.73        
             46.48      1:42.73 (56.25)
 67 Haywood, Elle    10 RUSH-ST           1:02.01    1:43.03        
             46.06      1:43.03 (56.97)
 68 Dailey, Adia      9 NTRO-ST           1:45.00    1:43.35        
             46.03      1:43.35 (57.32)
 69 Winegar, Margot   7 COTA-ST                NT    1:43.36        
             47.02      1:43.36 (56.34)
 70 Neumann, Abigai   8 COTA-ST                NT    1:44.42        
             49.50      1:44.42 (54.92)
 71 Simmons, Gwynna   8 COTA-ST           1:48.88    1:44.92        
 72 Gower, Grace     10 TST-ST                 NT    1:45.08        
             47.67      1:45.08 (57.41)
 73 Jordan, Jacquel   9 TXLA-ST           1:56.50    1:45.91        
             47.26      1:45.91 (58.65)
 74 Barner, Kamea     8 TXLA-ST           1:45.00    1:46.93        
             48.18      1:46.93 (58.75)
 75 Shields, Phylli   9 COTA-ST           1:53.07    1:47.30        
             47.71      1:47.30 (59.59)
 76 Waters, Whitney   8 UN-ST                  NT    1:47.60        
             48.07      1:47.60 (59.53)
 77 Matthews, Mallo  10 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:48.39        
 78 Li, Emma          8 NTRO-ST           1:50.00    1:49.66        
             51.32      1:49.66 (58.34)
 79 Hua, Avery        8 NTRO-ST           2:00.00    1:56.13        
             54.73    1:56.13 (1:01.40)
 80 Mann, Rosalind    8 TXLA-ST           1:40.00    1:58.84        
             55.90    1:58.84 (1:02.94)
 81 Howell, Vivi      8 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:02.25        
             57.07    2:02.25 (1:05.18)
 82 Wilson, Phoenix   9 AAAA-ST           2:01.86    2:02.30        
             54.25    2:02.30 (1:08.05)
 83 Anderson, Tallu   8 HSC-ST            2:00.99    2:02.63        
             56.42    2:02.63 (1:06.21)
 84 VanTatenhove, B   8 WLOO-ST                NT    2:03.34        
           1:00.38    2:03.34 (1:02.96)
 85 Poornima Ananda   8 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:03.84        
             54.33    2:03.84 (1:09.51)
 87 Wood, Julia       8 NTRO-ST           2:10.00    2:08.57        
             54.37    2:08.57 (1:14.20)
 88 Bury, Helaina     6 FISH-ST                NT    2:09.60        
             59.57    2:09.60 (1:10.03)
 89 Gohel, Dhaani     9 NTRO-ST           1:48.99    2:11.66        
             55.27    2:11.66 (1:16.39)
 90 Helm, Paige       7 NTRO-ST           2:06.66    2:19.20        
           1:03.51    2:19.20 (1:15.69)
 91 Oria, Isabel      9 TXLA-ST           2:00.00    2:24.21        
           1:06.38    2:24.21 (1:17.83)
 86 Morris, Eva      10 TXLA-ST           2:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Gupta, Nishka     8 WLOO-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Nguyen, TK       10 TXLA-ST           1:35.67         NS        
 -- Bonneau, Maeve   10 WHAC-ST                NT         NS        
 -- Ring, Elizabeth  10 FISH-ST           1:25.70         NS        
 -- Sicarelli, Oliv   8 ASC-ST                 NT         NS        
 -- Beaudin, Lottie   9 HEAT-ST           1:47.20        SCR        
 -- LaRue, Iris      10 TXLA-ST           1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Chen, Sophia      6 TXLA-ST           2:15.00        SCR        
 
 Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         1:09.69  10&U A
         1:18.79  10&U BB
         1:27.79  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bose, Noah       10 LSAC-ST           1:02.81    1:01.95 A      
             30.25      1:01.95 (31.70)
  2 Gray, Jamison    10 TST-ST                 NT    1:09.93 BB     
             32.87      1:09.93 (37.06)
  3 Tater, Harrison   9 WLOO-ST           1:11.16    1:09.96 BB     
             33.63      1:09.96 (36.33)
  4 Goodman, Sean    10 NTRO-ST           1:13.67    1:12.09 BB     
             34.86      1:12.09 (37.23)
  5 Wells, Camden     9 COTA-ST           1:15.67    1:12.46 BB     
             34.87      1:12.46 (37.59)
  6 Scarborough, Ha  10 NTRO-ST           1:11.93    1:13.85 BB     
             35.28      1:13.85 (38.57)
  7 Radcliff, Hudso  10 WLOO-ST           1:14.22    1:14.35 BB     
             35.71      1:14.35 (38.64)
  8 Helmcamp, Haydn  10 LSAC-ST           1:22.17    1:14.63 BB     
             37.27      1:14.63 (37.36)
  9 Boyer, Maxton    10 NTRO-ST           1:15.74    1:15.10 BB     
             35.70      1:15.10 (39.40)
 10 Bury, Joseph     10 FISH-ST           1:27.20    1:16.97 BB     
             37.21      1:16.97 (39.76)
 11 Rusk, Julian      9 WLOO-ST           1:17.27    1:17.86 BB     
             35.14      1:17.86 (42.72)
 12 Lavania, Parth   10 WLOO-ST                NT    1:18.03 BB     
             36.68      1:18.03 (41.35)
 13 Gonzales, Viggo  10 COTA-ST           1:19.26    1:18.12 BB     
             36.48      1:18.12 (41.64)
 14 Lewis, Liam      10 WLOO-ST           1:35.34    1:18.32 BB     
             37.42      1:18.32 (40.90)
 15 Marquez, Luis     9 LCA-ST            1:22.53    1:18.39 BB     
             36.77      1:18.39 (41.62)
 16 Ognoskie, Grace   8 NTRO-ST           1:21.70    1:19.10 B      
             36.71      1:19.10 (42.39)
 17 Burchett, Tyler  10 UN-ST                  NT    1:20.12 B      
             37.23      1:20.12 (42.89)
 18 Mehta, Yash      10 NTRO-ST           1:29.05    1:21.86 B      
             38.82      1:21.86 (43.04)
 19 Arriaga Macouze  10 NTRO-ST           1:15.00    1:21.92 B      
             37.88      1:21.92 (44.04)
 20 Cates, Brady      9 ATAC-ST           1:25.13    1:22.50 B      
             39.52      1:22.50 (42.98)
 21 Nowell, Heath    10 WLOO-ST           1:27.58    1:23.32 B      
 22 Jin, Oscar       10 TXLA-ST           1:23.77    1:23.50 B      
             39.59      1:23.50 (43.91)
 23 Bratton, Connor  10 TST-ST                 NT    1:23.86 B      
             39.23      1:23.86 (44.63)
 24 Kerouac, Collin  10 TXLA-ST           1:32.60    1:24.67 B      
             42.54      1:24.67 (42.13)
 25 Harris III, Cal  10 LCA-ST            1:19.35    1:24.96 B      
             39.27      1:24.96 (45.69)
 26 Chou, Ronald     10 NTRO-ST           1:35.99    1:25.51 B      
             40.37      1:25.51 (45.14)
 27 Cotten, Christi  10 LCA-ST            1:37.96    1:25.62 B      
             41.49      1:25.62 (44.13)
 28 Fyda, Nolan       8 ASC-ST            1:29.13    1:25.84 B      
             39.81      1:25.84 (46.03)
 29 Powell, Sutton    9 WLOO-ST           1:34.61    1:25.88 B      
             39.82      1:25.88 (46.06)
 30 Lassberg, Sawye   9 TXLA-ST           1:40.18    1:27.33 B      
             41.26      1:27.33 (46.07)
 31 Libersat, Mathi   9 ASC-ST            1:27.05    1:27.76 B      
             42.59      1:27.76 (45.17)
 32 Anand, Atharva    9 TXLA-ST           1:42.88    1:28.06        
             41.08      1:28.06 (46.98)
 33 Elder, Philip     9 UN-ST                  NT    1:28.27        
             40.83      1:28.27 (47.44)
 34 Preddy, Patrick   9 WLOO-ST                NT    1:28.38        
             40.38      1:28.38 (48.00)
 35 Woertink, Carso   9 NTRO-ST           1:28.75    1:29.09        
             40.94      1:29.09 (48.15)
 36 Edwards, Holten   8 HEAT-ST                NT    1:29.43        
             43.38      1:29.43 (46.05)
 37 Sykora, Justin    9 LSAC-ST                NT    1:29.74        
             41.42      1:29.74 (48.32)
 38 Addison, Luke    10 LCA-ST            1:29.32    1:29.84        
             40.69      1:29.84 (49.15)
 39 Garcia, Braxton  10 HEAT-ST                NT    1:31.64        
             42.96      1:31.64 (48.68)
 40 Hooton, Charlie   9 HSC-ST            1:30.55    1:31.78        
           1:31.80          1:31.78 ( )
 41 Stapp, Gavin     10 NTRO-ST           1:20.15    1:32.54        
             43.87      1:32.54 (48.67)
 42 Sadarangani, Kr  10 NTRO-ST           1:32.19    1:32.72        
             44.80      1:32.72 (47.92)
 43 Layadi, Youcef    9 NTRO-ST           1:48.99    1:33.52        
             43.02      1:33.52 (50.50)
 44 Henson, Jett      8 RUSH-ST           1:25.01    1:34.50        
             43.71      1:34.50 (50.79)
 45 Garrett, Ryan     9 NTRO-ST           1:40.41    1:34.53        
             45.97      1:34.53 (48.56)
 47 Vedder, Dane      7 COTA-ST           1:37.32    1:35.07        
             43.79      1:35.07 (51.28)
 48 Cortes-Ruiz, Ko   9 HEAT-ST                NT    1:35.24        
             44.68      1:35.24 (50.56)
 49 Baek, Jordan      9 WLOO-ST           1:33.30    1:35.28        
             45.23      1:35.28 (50.05)
 50 Dulaney, Liam     9 TXLA-ST           1:34.05    1:36.20        
             44.89      1:36.20 (51.31)
 51 Lundquist III,   10 TXLA-ST           1:50.00    1:36.59        
             44.56      1:36.59 (52.03)
 52 Miller, Warren    9 NTRO-ST           1:48.63    1:36.81        
             45.60      1:36.81 (51.21)
 53 Lopez, Iker       8 TXLA-ST           1:45.18    1:37.17        
             46.47      1:37.17 (50.70)
 54 Siddiqui, Ubada   9 TXLA-ST           1:42.55    1:37.47        
 55 Dennie, Zack     10 NTRO-ST           1:45.25    1:37.86        
             47.10      1:37.86 (50.76)
 56 Alford, Eli      10 HEAT-ST                NT    1:38.19        
             44.72      1:38.19 (53.47)
 57 Thompson, Colli   9 LSAC-ST           1:39.97    1:38.93        
             44.64      1:38.93 (54.29)
 58 Spencer, Drew     9 TST-ST            1:37.41    1:39.21        
             46.62      1:39.21 (52.59)
 59 Watkins, Cash    10 TXLA-ST           1:40.00    1:40.17        
 60 Schaefer, Luke    9 NTRO-ST           1:35.78    1:40.48        
             47.18      1:40.48 (53.30)
 61 Cui, Logan       10 NTRO-ST           1:45.56    1:40.89        
             46.13      1:40.89 (54.76)
 62 Roan, Brennan     9 COTA-ST           1:41.21    1:42.58        
             47.48      1:42.58 (55.10)
 63 Shraga, Barak     9 COTA-ST           1:49.13    1:43.23        
             50.91      1:43.23 (52.32)
 64 Martin, Logan     7 LSAC-ST                NT    1:43.30        
             53.22      1:43.30 (50.08)
 65 Pogaru, Rishi     9 NTRO-ST           2:01.99    1:46.59        
             49.57      1:46.59 (57.02)
 66 Barcelon, Joshu   9 AAAA-ST           1:50.00    1:46.87        
             50.70      1:46.87 (56.17)
 67 Jones, Oliver     6 TXLA-ST           1:40.00    1:47.69        
 68 Green, Pierce     9 WHAC-ST           1:44.62    1:49.63        
 69 Callegari, Drew   8 WLOO-ST           1:50.83    1:51.37        
             53.92      1:51.37 (57.45)
 71 Cozadd, William  10 LSAC-ST           1:52.74    1:53.07        
 72 Beaird IV, Curt   8 LCA-ST            1:54.17    1:54.63        
 73 DuRette, Tyler   10 NTRO-ST           1:38.99    1:56.16        
             55.75    1:56.16 (1:00.41)
 75 Ballesteros-Mas   8 CCSS-ST           1:45.99    1:58.06        
             55.37    1:58.06 (1:02.69)
 76 Tworek, Ethan    10 LSAC-ST                NT    1:59.83        
             58.73    1:59.83 (1:01.10)
 77 Sanchez, Ricky    8 AAAA-ST           1:53.66    2:05.35        
             58.62    2:05.35 (1:06.73)
 78 Schulze, Lincol   8 AAAA-ST           2:21.39    2:08.56        
             59.22    2:08.56 (1:09.34)
 79 Reese, Jaxon      8 TXLA-ST           1:50.00    2:09.70        
             58.88    2:09.70 (1:10.82)
 80 Martin, Porter    6 LSAC-ST                NT    2:15.54        
           1:04.18    2:15.54 (1:11.36)
 81 Gilbert, Daniel   9 LSAC-ST                NT    2:20.10        
 70 Chung, Hayden     7 CCSS-ST           1:45.99         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 74 Casati, Adrien    7 LSAC-ST           2:03.07         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 46 Mongenel, Reed    7 ATAC-ST                NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
             46.47           DQ (48.27)
 -- Bell, Grady       9 LCA-ST            1:29.97        DNF        
      Did not finish
           1:04.44                     
 -- Maurici, Nico    10 ASC-ST            1:20.89         NS        
 -- Albaugh, Rylan   10 NTRO-ST           1:14.42         NS        
 -- Boynton, Fred    10 CCSS-ST           1:45.99         NS        
 -- Shi, Justin      10 UN-ST             1:05.78         NS        
 -- Fong, Marcus      9 NTRO-ST           1:52.46         NS