Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License  11/4/2018 - 2:01 PM
                    Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swim Center                     
                        Hosted by Longhorn Aquatics                        
 
 Event 10  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         2:52.69  10&U A
         3:15.59  10&U BB
         3:38.49  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Savens, Madi     10 AQTX-ST                NT    2:39.58 A      
             35.78      1:17.17 (41.39)
        2:03.20 (46.03)     2:39.58 (36.38)
  2 Pena, Olivia     10 NTRO-ST           2:48.64    2:45.12 A      
             39.54      1:19.72 (40.18)
        2:09.70 (49.98)     2:45.12 (35.42)
  3 VanderMeer, Cai  10 NTRO-ST           2:50.41    2:45.44 A      
             36.42      1:19.66 (43.24)
        2:09.61 (49.95)     2:45.44 (35.83)
  4 Dunn, Allie      10 NTRO-ST           3:03.62    2:47.20 A      
             37.22      1:19.84 (42.62)
        2:12.13 (52.29)     2:47.20 (35.07)
  5 DeFranco, Sabri  10 NTRO-ST           2:59.62    2:47.27 A      
             40.11      1:23.75 (43.64)
        2:11.67 (47.92)     2:47.27 (35.60)
  6 Harris, Audri    10 HSC-ST            2:51.83    2:51.10 A      
             38.61      1:23.00 (44.39)
        2:12.12 (49.12)     2:51.10 (38.98)
  7 Glasgow, Lily    10 AAAA-ST           2:53.04    2:54.20 BB     
             39.70      1:24.84 (45.14)
        2:14.92 (50.08)     2:54.20 (39.28)
  8 Maciarz, Lola    10 NTRO-ST           2:54.03    2:54.22 BB     
             39.37      1:24.09 (44.72)
        2:15.82 (51.73)     2:54.22 (38.40)
  9 Hutchinson, Ale  10 AAAA-ST           2:55.15    2:59.21 BB     
             41.62      1:24.89 (43.27)
        2:18.46 (53.57)     2:59.21 (40.75)
 10 Smith, Savina     9 LSAC-ST           3:08.37    3:02.38 BB     
             39.32      1:24.75 (45.43)
        2:22.05 (57.30)     3:02.38 (40.33)
 11 Liu, Kylie       10 ASC-ST            3:07.52    3:03.74 BB     
             40.44      1:30.60 (50.16)
        2:23.62 (53.02)     3:03.74 (40.12)
 12 Oyler, Gabriell  10 HEAT-ST                NT    3:03.91 BB     
             40.48      1:29.25 (48.77)
        2:25.24 (55.99)     3:03.91 (38.67)
 13 DeHay, Charlott   9 LCA-ST            3:05.99    3:04.65 BB     
             38.24      1:25.32 (47.08)
      3:04.65 (1:39.33)                    
 14 Norris, Shilah    8 GOLD-ST           3:21.97    3:11.30 BB     
             41.27      1:28.57 (47.30)
      3:11.30 (1:42.73)                    
 15 Gunn, Libby      10 NTRO-ST           3:14.49    3:13.51 BB     
             49.79      1:34.29 (44.50)
      2:35.42 (1:01.13)     3:13.51 (38.09)
 16 Seal, Rachel     10 NTRO-ST           3:11.99    3:14.34 BB     
             46.67      1:36.43 (49.76)
        2:28.30 (51.87)     3:14.34 (46.04)
 17 Clements-Vargas  10 AAAA-ST           3:16.41    3:16.69 B      
             43.69      1:35.01 (51.32)
        2:32.22 (57.21)     3:16.69 (44.47)
 18 Dawson, Brynlee   9 UN-ST             3:50.00    3:17.21 B      
             46.85      1:34.67 (47.82)
      2:35.58 (1:00.91)     3:17.21 (41.63)
 19 Sanders, Alexa   10 ASC-ST                 NT    3:17.42 B      
             45.92      1:38.97 (53.05)
        2:34.65 (55.68)     3:17.42 (42.77)
 20 Livingston, Zoe  10 HSC-ST            3:35.99    3:19.45 B      
                            1:39.53 ( )
        2:35.83 (56.30)     3:19.45 (43.62)
 -- Stromberger, Mo  10 TXLA-ST           3:22.18         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
             46.53      1:34.23 (47.70)
      2:35.13 (1:00.90)          DQ (44.33)
 -- O'Leary, Hayden   9 AQTX-ST           3:11.13         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             43.06      1:30.78 (47.72)
        2:27.75 (56.97)          DQ (40.64)
 -- Leggate, Anna    10 NTRO-ST           3:05.52         NS        
 
 Event 10  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
         2:50.99  10&U A
         3:13.19  10&U BB
         3:35.49  10&U B
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin       10 NTRO-ST           2:33.29    2:30.93 A      
             34.64      1:12.86 (38.22)
        1:58.51 (45.65)     2:30.93 (32.42)
  2 Li, Kevin        10 WLOO-ST           2:36.49    2:35.90 A      
             36.75      1:16.65 (39.90)
        1:58.97 (42.32)     2:35.90 (36.93)
  3 Chau, Ethan      10 WLOO-ST                NT    2:44.74 A      
             35.65      1:16.41 (40.76)
        2:08.68 (52.27)     2:44.74 (36.06)
  4 Allen, Kyan      10 NTRO-ST           2:45.76    2:44.93 A      
             36.36      1:18.25 (41.89)
        2:09.99 (51.74)     2:44.93 (34.94)
  5 Jiampietro, Mat  10 NTRO-ST           2:48.04    2:47.51 A      
             35.30      1:16.90 (41.60)
        2:09.63 (52.73)     2:47.51 (37.88)
  6 Robles, Andre    10 AAAA-ST           3:00.85    2:48.32 A      
             41.15      1:23.19 (42.04)
        2:12.46 (49.27)     2:48.32 (35.86)
  7 McGill, Jake     10 LSAC-ST           3:04.24    2:53.48 BB     
             37.55      1:23.25 (45.70)
        2:15.25 (52.00)     2:53.48 (38.23)
  8 Hurst, Hagen     10 AAAA-ST           2:44.01    2:53.78 BB     
             43.96      1:25.83 (41.87)
        2:16.33 (50.50)     2:53.78 (37.45)
  9 Liang, Ben        9 NTRO-ST           2:50.15    2:56.29 BB     
             39.92      1:22.41 (42.49)
        2:19.24 (56.83)     2:56.29 (37.05)
 10 Cao, Vincent     10 ATAC-ST                NT    2:56.82 BB     
             38.98      1:28.13 (49.15)
        2:17.14 (49.01)     2:56.82 (39.68)
 11 Mason, Dane       9 NTRO-ST           3:03.66    2:57.83 BB     
             40.34      1:24.53 (44.19)
        2:16.96 (52.43)     2:57.83 (40.87)
 12 Ewan, Holden      9 TXLA-ST           3:20.18    2:58.14 BB     
             37.73      1:27.13 (49.40)
        2:19.54 (52.41)     2:58.14 (38.60)
 13 Lee, Kyle         9 NTRO-ST           3:47.08    3:02.22 BB     
             41.05      1:27.34 (46.29)
        2:19.32 (51.98)     3:02.22 (42.90)
 14 Sewell, Sheppy   10 ASC-ST            3:06.75    3:03.36 BB     
             46.68      1:30.85 (44.17)
        2:26.81 (55.96)     3:03.36 (36.55)
 15 Gomez, Miguel     9 NTRO-ST           3:22.56    3:04.92 BB     
             41.14      1:28.08 (46.94)
        2:23.48 (55.40)     3:04.92 (41.44)
 16 Scully, Brennan   9 LSAC-ST           3:21.09    3:15.50 B      
             42.09      1:29.40 (47.31)
      2:30.84 (1:01.44)     3:15.50 (44.66)
 17 Lee, Elias        9 TXLA-ST           3:21.18    3:16.15 B      
             42.94      1:34.92 (51.98)
      2:37.12 (1:02.20)     3:16.15 (39.03)
 18 Bennett, Winsto   7 ATAC-ST                NT    3:20.96 B      
            2:37.60 ( )     3:20.96 (43.36)
 19 Muenchow, Carso  10 AAAA-ST           4:10.00    3:21.80 B      
             45.33      1:33.88 (48.55)
      2:37.53 (1:03.65)     3:21.80 (44.27)
 20 Mehta, Yash      10 NTRO-ST           3:24.47    3:22.87 B      
             49.07      1:38.65 (49.58)
        2:36.82 (58.17)     3:22.87 (46.05)
 21 Helm, Cael        9 NTRO-ST           4:00.12    3:29.24 B      
             52.05      1:43.55 (51.50)
        2:43.40 (59.85)     3:29.24 (45.84)
 22 Pemberton, Will   8 WLOO-ST           3:37.69    3:41.48        
                            1:43.24 ( )
      2:50.46 (1:07.22)     3:41.48 (51.02)
 -- Valdez, Brent    10 ASC-ST            3:32.37         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
             45.44      1:34.11 (48.67)
      2:34.60 (1:00.49)          DQ (46.49)
 -- Cleaver, Eli      9 UN-GU             3:20.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
             56.55      1:44.80 (48.25)
        2:39.23 (54.43)          DQ (41.38)
 -- Shi, Justin      10 UN-ST             2:54.06         NS