USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 3  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     Jrs West: * 7:05.91  12/6/2017 Magnolia Aquatic Club
                          L Nordmann, M Gumina, K Sims, L Nordmann
  SC Jrs Meet: # 7:05.85  12/6/2017 Nashville Aquatic Club
                          A Raab, G Walsh, E Nelson, A Walsh
    13-14 NAG:   7:18.96  2017      Nova of Virginia
    15-16 NAG:   7:13.99  2017      Nation's Capital S.C.
    17-18 NAG:   7:07.82  2014      SwimMAC
    15-18 NAG:   7:05.91  2017      Magnolia Aquatic Club
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  'A'            7:05.91    7:09.87   40  
     1) Gawronska, Zoe 18             2) r:NRT Sims, Kaitlynn 18      
     3) r:NRT Daspit, Jojo 17         4) r:NRT Nordmann, Lillie 16    
             25.08        52.14 (52.14)
      1:19.86 (1:19.86)   1:47.92 (1:47.92)
        2:12.75 (24.83)     2:39.92 (52.00)
      3:07.22 (1:19.30)   3:34.81 (1:46.89)
        4:00.22 (25.41)     4:28.33 (53.52)
      4:57.01 (1:22.20)   5:25.25 (1:50.44)
        5:49.30 (24.05)     6:15.80 (50.55)
      6:42.63 (1:17.38)   7:09.87 (1:44.62)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'               7:11.55    7:12.32   34  
     1) Pearson, Samantha 17          2) r:NRT Lough, Marly 15        
     3) r:NRT Koh, Zephy 17           4) r:NRT Kozan, Justina 14      
             24.82        51.66 (51.66)
      1:19.85 (1:19.85)   1:47.82 (1:47.82)
        2:12.60 (24.78)     2:39.96 (52.14)
      3:08.81 (1:20.99)   3:37.76 (1:49.94)
        4:02.25 (24.49)     4:29.97 (52.21)
      4:57.66 (1:19.90)   5:24.90 (1:47.14)
        5:48.78 (23.88)     6:15.62 (50.72)
      6:43.68 (1:18.78)   7:12.32 (1:47.42)
  3 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'            7:16.24    7:14.50   32  
     1) Felner, Gracie 17             2) r:NRT Dang, Gabby 18         
     3) r:NRT Wyzga, Aneta 18         4) r:NRT Dimeco, Sarah 17       
             24.96        52.25 (52.25)
      1:19.67 (1:19.67)   1:47.58 (1:47.58)
        2:12.19 (24.61)     2:40.09 (52.51)
      3:08.82 (1:21.24)   3:38.33 (1:50.75)
        4:02.94 (24.61)     4:30.42 (52.09)
      4:58.85 (1:20.52)   5:27.34 (1:49.01)
        5:52.23 (24.89)     6:19.57 (52.23)
      6:47.29 (1:19.95)   7:14.50 (1:47.16)
  4 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            7:12.54    7:15.41   30  
     1) Hsieh, Amanda 17              2) r:NRT Spitz, Ayla 17         
     3) r:NRT Ristic, Ella 16         4) r:NRT Degn, Mackenzie 17     
             25.77        53.26 (53.26)
      1:21.99 (1:21.99)   1:51.18 (1:51.18)
        2:15.89 (24.71)     2:43.42 (52.24)
      3:10.62 (1:19.44)   3:37.49 (1:46.31)
        4:02.50 (25.01)     4:29.58 (52.09)
      4:57.25 (1:19.76)   5:25.23 (1:47.74)
        5:49.57 (24.34)     6:17.33 (52.10)
      6:46.16 (1:20.93)   7:15.41 (1:50.18)
  5 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'            7:24.31    7:19.09   28  
     1) Lindsay, Tia 17               2) r:NRT Gardner, Lily 16       
     3) r:NRT Cook, Elizabeth 16      4) r:NRT Nosack, Sofia 18       
             25.75        53.37 (53.37)
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)   1:49.53 (1:49.53)
        2:14.79 (25.26)     2:42.93 (53.40)
      3:11.03 (1:21.50)   3:39.94 (1:50.41)
        4:04.75 (24.81)     4:31.91 (51.97)
      4:59.98 (1:20.04)   5:28.68 (1:48.74)
        5:54.93 (26.25)     6:23.04 (54.36)
      6:51.03 (1:22.35)   7:19.09 (1:50.41)
  6 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            7:27.33    7:19.68   26  
     1) Fanta, Greta 16               2) r:NRT Harvey, Noelle 15      
     3) r:NRT Gilbert, Libby 16       4) r:NRT Turner, Lindsay 17     
             25.54        53.29 (53.29)
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)   1:50.38 (1:50.38)
        2:15.19 (24.81)     2:43.08 (52.70)
      3:11.77 (1:21.39)   3:40.27 (1:49.89)
        4:05.42 (25.15)     4:33.04 (52.77)
      5:01.34 (1:21.07)   5:29.21 (1:48.94)
        5:54.30 (25.09)     6:21.99 (52.78)
      6:50.57 (1:21.36)   7:19.68 (1:50.47)
  7 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'            7:21.40    7:20.01   24  
     1) Hartman, Zoie 17              2) r:NRT Kosturos, Sophia 18    
     3) r:NRT Davis, Jessica 16       4) r:NRT Depaco, Alexis 16      
             24.75        51.89 (51.89)
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)   1:47.13 (1:47.13)
        2:12.32 (25.19)     2:40.42 (53.29)
      3:08.49 (1:21.36)   3:35.95 (1:48.82)
        4:00.95 (25.00)     4:28.85 (52.90)
      4:58.02 (1:22.07)   5:27.97 (1:52.02)
        5:53.08 (25.11)     6:21.30 (53.33)
      6:50.48 (1:22.51)   7:20.01 (1:52.04)
  8 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            7:12.78    7:20.94   22  
     1) Reinstein, Sloane 17          2) r:NRT Schaffer, Brooke 17    
     3) r:NRT Carter, Danielle 17     4) r:NRT Snyder, Sarah 17       
             25.71        53.60 (53.60)
      1:22.43 (1:22.43)   1:52.42 (1:52.42)
        2:16.66 (24.24)     2:43.56 (51.14)
      3:11.71 (1:19.29)   3:40.44 (1:48.02)
        4:05.03 (24.59)     4:33.36 (52.92)
      5:02.48 (1:22.04)   5:31.31 (1:50.87)
        5:56.39 (25.08)     6:24.30 (52.99)
      6:52.61 (1:21.30)   7:20.94 (1:49.63)
  9 Riptide-MN  'A'                     7:27.10    7:21.16   18  
     1) Smith, Regan 16               2) r:NRT Soudakova, Katia 16    
     3) r:NRT Dougan, Claudia 16      4) r:NRT Burg, Nicole 16        
             24.19        50.33 (50.33)
      1:17.46 (1:17.46)   1:44.30 (1:44.30)
        2:09.41 (25.11)     2:36.77 (52.47)
      3:05.05 (1:20.75)   3:33.30 (1:49.00)
        3:58.75 (25.45)     4:27.85 (54.55)
      4:57.56 (1:24.26)   5:27.55 (1:54.25)
        5:53.17 (25.62)     6:22.02 (54.47)
      6:51.59 (1:24.04)   7:21.16 (1:53.61)
 10 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'            7:19.29    7:21.24   14  
     1) Looney, Lindsay 17            2) r:NRT Bolinger, Meredith 17  
     3) r:NRT Fan, Anni 16            4) r:NRT Jones, Eason 14        
             25.39        52.60 (52.60)
      1:20.98 (1:20.98)   1:49.39 (1:49.39)
        2:15.24 (25.85)     2:42.97 (53.58)
      3:11.14 (1:21.75)   3:39.55 (1:50.16)
        4:04.71 (25.16)     4:32.71 (53.16)
      5:01.22 (1:21.67)   5:29.99 (1:50.44)
        5:55.93 (25.94)     6:24.21 (54.22)
      6:52.95 (1:22.96)   7:21.24 (1:51.25)
 11 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'            7:27.51    7:21.62   11  
     1) Gillilan, Coleen 17           2) r:NRT Gillilan, Renee 14     
     3) r:NRT Bell, Lucy 14           4) r:NRT Baker, Caraline 16     
             25.09        52.60 (52.60)
      1:19.99 (1:19.99)   1:47.58 (1:47.58)
        2:11.31 (23.73)     2:39.95 (52.37)
      3:08.37 (1:20.79)   3:37.43 (1:49.85)
        4:03.23 (25.80)     4:31.78 (54.35)
      5:00.88 (1:23.45)   5:29.60 (1:52.17)
        5:55.48 (25.88)     6:24.19 (54.59)
      6:53.11 (1:23.51)   7:21.62 (1:52.02)
 11 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            7:29.88    7:21.62   11  
     1) Crage, Kira 17                2) r:NRT Rhee, Rachel 18        
     3) r:NRT Kragh, Mia 15           4) r:NRT Gordillo, Rylee 17     
             25.69        53.51 (53.51)
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)   1:49.97 (1:49.97)
        2:14.91 (24.94)     2:42.39 (52.42)
      3:10.31 (1:20.34)   3:37.64 (1:47.67)
        4:02.54 (24.90)     4:30.83 (53.19)
      4:59.34 (1:21.70)   5:27.89 (1:50.25)
        5:53.85 (25.96)     6:22.02 (54.13)
      6:51.67 (1:23.78)   7:21.62 (1:53.73)
 13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            7:24.22    7:22.39    8  
     1) Church, Kara 16               2) r:NRT Pattison, Greer 15     
     3) r:NRT Courtney, Riley 15      4) r:NRT Strouse, Ashley 16     
             25.56        53.90 (53.90)
      1:22.45 (1:22.45)   1:51.24 (1:51.24)
        2:15.99 (24.75)     2:44.30 (53.06)
      3:13.72 (1:22.48)   3:43.33 (1:52.09)
        4:09.05 (25.72)     4:38.44 (55.11)
      5:08.22 (1:24.89)   5:36.92 (1:53.59)
        6:01.01 (24.09)     6:27.87 (50.95)
      6:55.60 (1:18.68)   7:22.39 (1:45.47)
 14 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'            7:21.51    7:23.31    6  
     1) Whalen, Natalie 17            2) r:NRT Francis, Riley 15      
     3) r:NRT Watson, Jenna 16        4) r:NRT Koczo, Abigail 17      
             25.75        53.60 (53.60)
      1:21.61 (1:21.61)   1:49.51 (1:49.51)
        2:14.79 (25.28)     2:42.55 (53.04)
      3:10.71 (1:21.20)   3:38.34 (1:48.83)
        4:03.87 (25.53)     4:31.87 (53.53)
      5:00.62 (1:22.28)   5:29.97 (1:51.63)
        5:55.97 (26.00)     6:24.57 (54.60)
      6:53.95 (1:23.98)   7:23.31 (1:53.34)
 15 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  'A'            7:28.75    7:23.79    4  
     1) Sticklen, Emma 16             2) r:NRT Welborn, Madeline 15   
     3) r:NRT McNeese, Beth 17        4) r:NRT Hay, Norah 16          
             24.16        51.20 (51.20)
      1:19.76 (1:19.76)   1:50.40 (1:50.40)
                            2:42.61 (52.21)
      3:11.42 (1:21.02)   3:40.12 (1:49.72)
        4:05.32 (25.20)     4:32.79 (52.67)
      5:01.05 (1:20.93)   5:29.90 (1:49.78)
        5:55.52 (25.62)     6:24.30 (54.40)
      6:54.01 (1:24.11)   7:23.79 (1:53.89)
 16 Seattle Metropol-PN  'A'            7:22.84    7:24.68    2  
     1) Groysman, Yulia 17            2) r:NRT Kabacy, Taylor 17      
     3) r:NRT Kim, Erin 18            4) r:NRT Chen, Jaime 15         
             25.07        52.43 (52.43)
      1:20.79 (1:20.79)   1:48.98 (1:48.98)
        2:14.48 (25.50)     2:42.76 (53.78)
      3:12.05 (1:23.07)   3:40.81 (1:51.83)
        4:06.83 (26.02)     4:34.96 (54.15)
      5:04.10 (1:23.29)   5:33.93 (1:53.12)
        5:58.59 (24.66)     6:26.36 (52.43)
      6:55.29 (1:21.36)   7:24.68 (1:50.75)
 17 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'B'            7:26.10    7:24.99  
     1) Valdman, Nathalie 17          2) r:NRT Baron, Sam 16          
     3) r:NRT Prophater, Cayla 16     4) r:NRT Bradley, Christina 18  
             25.26        52.96 (52.96)
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)   1:50.54 (1:50.54)
        2:15.16 (24.62)     2:42.76 (52.22)
      3:12.08 (1:21.54)   3:41.54 (1:51.00)
        4:07.12 (25.58)     4:36.06 (54.52)
      5:06.05 (1:24.51)   5:35.77 (1:54.23)
        5:59.67 (23.90)     6:27.12 (51.35)
      6:55.81 (1:20.04)   7:24.99 (1:49.22)
 18 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            7:31.22    7:28.25  
     1) Clark, Chloe 17               2) r:NRT Allen, Mara 16         
     3) r:NRT Myers, Amber 15         4) r:NRT Jones, Rylie 17        
             24.90        52.70 (52.70)
      1:21.11 (1:21.11)   1:49.78 (1:49.78)
        2:14.16 (24.38)     2:42.10 (52.32)
      3:10.95 (1:21.17)   3:40.60 (1:50.82)
        4:06.66 (26.06)     4:35.55 (54.95)
      5:05.29 (1:24.69)   5:34.69 (1:54.09)
        6:00.08 (25.39)     6:28.42 (53.73)
      6:58.33 (1:23.64)   7:28.25 (1:53.56)
 19 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'            7:23.75    7:28.50  
     1) Crom, Katie 15                2) r:NRT Lexvold, Riley 17      
     3) r:NRT Harris, Maddy 16        4) r:NRT Losey, Ileeya 15       
             26.01        54.43 (54.43)
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)   1:51.67 (1:51.67)
        2:16.68 (25.01)     2:44.76 (53.09)
      3:13.07 (1:21.40)   3:40.86 (1:49.19)
        4:05.97 (25.11)     4:34.77 (53.91)
      5:06.59 (1:25.73)   5:36.52 (1:55.66)
        6:01.29 (24.77)     6:29.60 (53.08)
      6:58.98 (1:22.46)   7:28.50 (1:51.98)
 20 Texas Ford Aquat-NT  'A'            7:31.90    7:28.77  
     1) Fiorilli, Ashlyn 17           2) r:NRT Bumpas, Alexandra 17   
     3) r:NRT Reddin, Joelle 16       4) r:NRT Monson, Emma 18        
             26.10        54.45 (54.45)
      1:23.12 (1:23.12)   1:51.97 (1:51.97)
        2:17.38 (25.41)     2:45.61 (53.64)
      3:14.45 (1:22.48)   3:42.70 (1:50.73)
        4:08.69 (25.99)     4:37.15 (54.45)
      5:06.13 (1:23.43)   5:34.81 (1:52.11)
        6:00.89 (26.08)     6:29.24 (54.43)
      6:59.03 (1:24.22)   7:28.77 (1:53.96)
 21 Waves Bloomingto-IL  'A'            7:21.18    7:29.37  
     1) Heimstead, Julia 16           2) r:NRT Peplowski, Anna 16     
     3) r:NRT Bengtson, Ashley 16     4) r:NRT Kennedy, Eliot 15      
             25.72        53.70 (53.70)
      1:22.26 (1:22.26)   1:50.57 (1:50.57)
        2:15.80 (25.23)     2:44.00 (53.43)
      3:12.28 (1:21.71)   3:40.54 (1:49.97)
        4:06.19 (25.65)     4:34.98 (54.44)
      5:04.45 (1:23.91)   5:33.58 (1:53.04)
        5:59.97 (26.39)     6:28.78 (55.20)
      6:59.14 (1:25.56)   7:29.37 (1:55.79)
 22 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'            7:28.12    7:29.42  
     1) Birlin, Julianna 17           2) r:NRT Collins, Ella 17       
     3) r:NRT Lopez, Rylie 16         4) r:NRT Hall, Kendall 15       
             26.04        54.39 (54.39)
      1:24.22 (1:24.22)   1:54.63 (1:54.63)
        2:19.69 (25.06)     2:47.66 (53.03)
      3:15.16 (1:20.53)   3:42.72 (1:48.09)
        4:08.32 (25.60)     4:36.68 (53.96)
      5:06.04 (1:23.32)   5:35.66 (1:52.94)
        6:00.96 (25.30)     6:29.12 (53.46)
      6:59.08 (1:23.42)   7:29.42 (1:53.76)
 23 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              7:32.14    7:29.96  
     1) Brooks, Lillianna 17          2) r:NRT Shaw, Anna 15          
     3) r:NRT Smith, Jenna 15         4) r:NRT Davison, Chase 14      
             26.34        54.94 (54.94)
      1:22.79 (1:22.79)   1:50.01 (1:50.01)
        2:16.09 (26.08)     2:45.34 (55.33)
      3:15.29 (1:25.28)   3:46.33 (1:56.32)
        4:12.39 (26.06)     4:41.22 (54.89)
      5:09.83 (1:23.50)   5:38.22 (1:51.89)
        6:04.67 (26.45)     6:33.20 (54.98)
      7:01.83 (1:23.61)   7:29.96 (1:51.74)
 24 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'A'             7:32.36    7:31.05  
     1) Stege, Kristen 17             2) r:NRT Stone, Mckenna 15      
     3) r:NRT Stege, Rachel 15        4) r:NRT Ciezczak, Megan 15     
             26.26        55.49 (55.49)
      1:25.55 (1:25.55)   1:54.88 (1:54.88)
        2:19.20 (24.32)     2:47.27 (52.39)
      3:16.10 (1:21.22)   3:45.29 (1:50.41)
        4:10.51 (25.22)     4:38.34 (53.05)
      5:06.92 (1:21.63)   5:34.62 (1:49.33)
        6:01.28 (26.66)     6:31.12 (56.50)
      7:01.53 (1:26.91)   7:31.05 (1:56.43)
 25 Academy Bullets-IL  'A'             7:29.03    7:31.75  
     1) Kelly, Sydney 16              2) r:NRT Penrod, Ally 18        
     3) r:NRT Ungaretti, Natalie 17   4) r:NRT Geriane, Jessica 15    
             26.08        54.24 (54.24)
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)   1:52.20 (1:52.20)
        2:18.09 (25.89)     2:46.88 (54.68)
      3:16.04 (1:23.84)   3:45.79 (1:53.59)
        4:10.76 (24.97)     4:39.91 (54.12)
      5:10.10 (1:24.31)   5:39.80 (1:54.01)
        6:05.17 (25.37)     6:33.26 (53.46)
      7:02.27 (1:22.47)   7:31.75 (1:51.95)
 26 Austin Trinity A-ST  'A'            7:30.85    7:32.60  
     1) Hallum, Jade 16               2) r:NRT Burchett, Emily 15     
     3) r:NRT Cox, Jillian 13         4) r:NRT Fleming, Ana 15        
             25.93        54.22 (54.22)
      1:23.24 (1:23.24)   1:51.82 (1:51.82)
        2:16.90 (25.08)     2:45.65 (53.83)
      3:16.34 (1:24.52)   3:47.07 (1:55.25)
        4:12.57 (25.50)     4:41.94 (54.87)
      5:12.21 (1:25.14)   5:41.57 (1:54.50)
        6:06.21 (24.64)     6:34.40 (52.83)
      7:03.24 (1:21.67)   7:32.60 (1:51.03)
 27 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'               7:25.01    7:33.88  
     1) Trieu, Emily 17               2) r:NRT Li, Kate 14            
     3) r:NRT Grant, Lexi 16          4) r:NRT Wooden, Ariel 17       
             25.05        52.72 (52.72)
      1:21.51 (1:21.51)   1:51.51 (1:51.51)
        2:17.13 (25.62)     2:45.79 (54.28)
      3:15.77 (1:24.26)   3:45.82 (1:54.31)
        4:11.48 (25.66)     4:40.37 (54.55)
      5:10.61 (1:24.79)   5:40.58 (1:54.76)
        6:06.10 (25.52)     6:34.64 (54.06)
      7:04.11 (1:23.53)   7:33.88 (1:53.30)
 28 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'            7:32.65    7:35.50  
     1) Wright, Madeleine 17          2) r:NRT Murphy, Quinn 15       
     3) r:NRT Fratesi, Isabella 18    4) r:NRT Munk, Gracie 14        
             26.35        55.05 (55.05)
      1:23.91 (1:23.91)   1:52.95 (1:52.95)
        2:19.01 (26.06)     2:46.94 (53.99)
      3:14.95 (1:22.00)   3:42.90 (1:49.95)
        4:09.21 (26.31)     4:39.26 (56.36)
      5:09.52 (1:26.62)   5:39.38 (1:56.48)
                            6:33.75 (54.37)
      7:04.26 (1:24.88)   7:35.50 (1:56.12)
 29 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'             7:25.73    7:35.92  
     1) Jia, Yvonne 15                2) r:NRT Niebuhr, Elle 16       
     3) r:NRT Gremmels, Lily 15       4) r:NRT Merkel, Brecken 16     
             26.02        54.18 (54.18)
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)   1:52.74 (1:52.74)
        2:18.71 (25.97)     2:47.72 (54.98)
      3:17.23 (1:24.49)   3:46.53 (1:53.79)
        4:12.33 (25.80)     4:41.24 (54.71)
      5:11.47 (1:24.94)   5:41.31 (1:54.78)
        6:07.31 (26.00)     6:36.84 (55.53)
      7:06.69 (1:25.38)   7:35.92 (1:54.61)
 30 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            7:21.05    7:36.29  
     1) Watson, Alyssa 16             2) r:NRT Yeh, Jamie 16          
     3) r:NRT Ervin, Lindsay 14       4) r:NRT McKendry, Jodie 16     
             25.13        53.25 (53.25)
      1:22.43 (1:22.43)   1:51.80 (1:51.80)
        2:17.38 (25.58)     2:46.07 (54.27)
      3:15.83 (1:24.03)   3:45.71 (1:53.91)
        4:11.20 (25.49)     4:40.04 (54.33)
      5:10.64 (1:24.93)   5:41.28 (1:55.57)
        6:06.77 (25.49)     6:35.45 (54.17)
      7:05.74 (1:24.46)   7:36.29 (1:55.01)
 31 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'             7:31.65    7:36.47  
     1) Gebhardt, Emily 17            2) r:NRT Engs, Eloise 17        
     3) r:NRT Fok, Lexi 14            4) r:NRT McDonald, Margaux 16   
             25.76        53.85 (53.85)
      1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:53.10 (1:53.10)
        2:19.14 (26.04)     2:47.75 (54.65)
      3:18.20 (1:25.10)   3:48.98 (1:55.88)
        4:15.32 (26.34)     4:44.99 (56.01)
      5:14.64 (1:25.66)   5:43.83 (1:54.85)
        6:10.08 (26.25)     6:38.57 (54.74)
      7:07.40 (1:23.57)   7:36.47 (1:52.64)
 32 Patriot Aquatic-IL  'A'             7:32.97    7:36.76  
     1) Gleason, Emma 17              2) r:NRT Goushchina, Sophia 17  
     3) r:NRT Long, Anna 15           4) r:NRT Carollo, Ashley 18     
             26.25        55.23 (55.23)
      1:24.86 (1:24.86)   1:54.07 (1:54.07)
        2:19.60 (25.53)     2:48.26 (54.19)
      3:16.97 (1:22.90)   3:46.09 (1:52.02)
        4:12.12 (26.03)     4:41.69 (55.60)
      5:12.25 (1:26.16)   5:42.29 (1:56.20)
        6:08.19 (25.90)     6:37.22 (54.93)
      7:06.87 (1:24.58)   7:36.76 (1:54.47)
 33 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'            7:30.78    7:37.73  
     1) Edwards, Sadie 16             2) r:NRT Perkins, Cydnie 14     
     3) r:NRT Wylie, Bella 16         4) r:NRT Schuricht, Blakely 14  
             26.15        54.44 (54.44)
      1:22.93 (1:22.93)   1:51.66 (1:51.66)
        2:17.68 (26.02)     2:47.25 (55.59)
      3:17.91 (1:26.25)   3:48.53 (1:56.87)
                            4:41.74 (53.21)
      5:11.44 (1:22.91)   5:41.12 (1:52.59)
        6:07.99 (26.87)     6:37.70 (56.58)
      7:07.99 (1:26.87)   7:37.73 (1:56.61)
 34 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            7:27.31    7:38.49  
     1) Anderson, Grace 16            2) r:NRT J-Cheng, Audrey 14     
     3) r:NRT Li, Kaia 15             4) r:NRT Hilde-Jones, Milan 17  
             25.41        53.80 (53.80)
      1:23.18 (1:23.18)   1:53.09 (1:53.09)
        2:19.54 (26.45)     2:49.68 (56.59)
      3:19.84 (1:26.75)   3:48.97 (1:55.88)
        4:15.38 (26.41)     4:44.80 (55.83)
      5:15.39 (1:26.42)   5:45.28 (1:56.31)
        6:10.59 (25.31)     6:38.94 (53.66)
      7:08.65 (1:23.37)   7:38.49 (1:53.21)
 35 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             7:31.95    7:42.82  
     1) Raker, Vivi 16                2) r:NRT Nibarger, Reagan 16    
     3) r:NRT Adame, Iza 15           4) r:NRT Catig, Max 16          
             26.56        55.56 (55.56)
      1:25.02 (1:25.02)   1:54.67 (1:54.67)
        2:21.60 (26.93)     2:51.06 (56.39)
      3:20.77 (1:26.10)   3:50.26 (1:55.59)
        4:17.03 (26.77)     4:46.60 (56.34)
      5:17.44 (1:27.18)   5:47.55 (1:57.29)
        6:13.54 (25.99)     6:42.41 (54.86)
      7:12.68 (1:25.13)   7:42.82 (1:55.27)
 36 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'            7:31.10    7:43.72  
     1) Kutz, Sarah 17                2) r:NRT Guerra, Isabelle 18    
     3) r:NRT Deucher, Maddie 17      4) r:NRT Lax, Arianna 15        
             26.07        55.06 (55.06)
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)   1:54.78 (1:54.78)
        2:21.12 (26.34)     2:51.39 (56.61)
      3:21.51 (1:26.73)   3:51.46 (1:56.68)
        4:18.10 (26.64)     4:47.90 (56.44)
      5:19.05 (1:27.59)   5:50.19 (1:58.73)
        6:16.23 (26.04)     6:44.78 (54.59)
      7:14.31 (1:24.12)   7:43.72 (1:53.53)
 37 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'A'            7:26.84    7:50.25  
     1) Horras, Brinley 16            2) r:NRT Galvin, Annie 15       
     3) r:NRT Hala, Abby 14           4) r:NRT Winer, Molly 18        
             26.58        55.72 (55.72)
      1:26.11 (1:26.11)   1:56.26 (1:56.26)
        2:22.66 (26.40)     2:52.39 (56.13)
      3:23.38 (1:27.12)   3:53.87 (1:57.61)
        4:20.57 (26.70)     4:50.34 (56.47)
      5:20.97 (1:27.10)   5:52.77 (1:58.90)
        6:18.69 (25.92)     6:48.14 (55.37)
      7:19.05 (1:26.28)   7:50.25 (1:57.48)
 -- St Charles Swim-IL  'A'             7:26.45         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Licari, Linda 17              2) r:NRT Armstrong, Megan 16    
     3) r:NRT Jump, Mallory 17        4) r:NRT Tavierne, Anne 17      
             26.24        54.71 (54.71)
      1:25.23 (1:25.23)   1:55.70 (1:55.70)
        2:21.33 (25.63)     2:50.29 (54.59)
      3:20.08 (1:24.38)   3:49.33 (1:53.63)
        4:14.57 (25.24)     4:43.12 (53.79)
      5:12.67 (1:23.34)   5:41.62 (1:52.29)
        6:06.87 (25.25)     6:34.75 (53.13)
      7:03.13 (1:21.51)        DQ (1:50.00)
 -- Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'              7:24.16         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Marvin, Payton 17             2) r:NRT Rawie, Sydney 14       
     3) r:NRT Yeager, Jess 17         4) r:NRT Herceg, Ana 15         
             25.49        52.85 (52.85)
      1:20.99 (1:20.99)   1:49.13 (1:49.13)
        2:15.23 (26.10)     2:43.47 (54.34)
      3:12.58 (1:23.45)   3:42.23 (1:53.10)
        4:06.78 (24.55)     4:34.75 (52.52)
      5:03.53 (1:21.30)   5:32.19 (1:49.96)
        5:57.72 (25.53)     6:25.30 (53.11)
      6:53.29 (1:21.10)        DQ (1:48.16)
 -- Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            7:25.34         NS  
     1) Oliva, Nicole 16              2) r:NRT Qian, Virginie 17      
     3) r:NRT Le, Tina 17             4) r:NRT Morgan, Jordan 15      
 -- Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'            7:25.51        SCR  
 -- DART Swimming-SN  'A'               7:27.25        SCR  
 -- Pikes Peak Athle-CO  'A'            7:31.52        SCR  
 -- Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            7:31.88        SCR  
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 3                      
 
  1. Bellevue Club Swim Team            84   2. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark     64
  3. Magnolia Aquatic Club              62   4. Brea Aquatics                      60
  5. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        52   6. Irvine Novaquatics                 44
  7. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           40   7. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            40
  9. Aquajets Swim Team                 34  10. North Coast Aquatics               26
 11. Fort Collins Area Swim Team        20  12. Riptide                            18
 12. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  14. Metroplex Aquatics                 14
 15. Rancho San Dieguito                11  16. Madison Aquatic Club                9
 17. Socal Aquatics Association          6  17. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6
 19. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth         4  19. Mission Viejo Nadadores             4
 21. Gators Swim Club                    2  21. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      2