USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:42.77  12/10/2015Michael Andrew, Indie Swimming
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:42.77  12/2015   Michael Andrew, Indie Swimming
    13-14 NAG:   1:45.29  2014      Michael Andrew
    15-16 NAG:   1:42.77  2015      Michael Andrew
    17-18 NAG:   1:41.39  2011      David Nolan
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Urlando, Gianluca      16 DART Swimming-SN  1:43.53    1:42.99   20  
    r:+0.74  22.46        48.31 (25.85)
        1:18.05 (29.74)     1:42.99 (24.94)
  2 Blinkman, Shane        17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:45.71    1:46.05   17  
    r:+0.67  23.65        49.58 (25.93)
        1:19.87 (30.29)     1:46.05 (26.18)
  3 Hu, Ethan              16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:47.98    1:46.53   16  
    r:+0.70  22.19        48.98 (26.79)
        1:21.11 (32.13)     1:46.53 (25.42)
  4 Harder, Ethan          18 Billings Aquatic  1:48.16    1:46.58   15  
    r:+0.65  23.12        48.93 (25.81)
        1:20.78 (31.85)     1:46.58 (25.80)
  5 Tan, Zachary           15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:48.07    1:47.23   14  
    r:+0.67  23.32        50.66 (27.34)
        1:21.40 (30.74)     1:47.23 (25.83)
  6 Brown, Jace            18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:48.06    1:47.36   13  
    r:+0.67  23.02        49.49 (26.47)
        1:21.40 (31.91)     1:47.36 (25.96)
  7 Dillard, Ben           17 Sierra Marlins S  1:48.25    1:48.08   12  
    r:+0.73  23.79        50.89 (27.10)
        1:21.61 (30.72)     1:48.08 (26.47)
  8 Tiffany, Jordan        16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:48.00    1:48.33   11  
    r:+0.76  24.09        50.15 (26.06)
        1:22.32 (32.17)     1:48.33 (26.01)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Patton, Ben            18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:48.40    1:47.06    9  
    r:+0.70  23.27        49.59 (26.32)
        1:20.82 (31.23)     1:47.06 (26.24)
 10 Frazier, Forrest       16 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:49.16    1:47.61    7  
    r:+0.69  22.77        50.30 (27.53)
        1:21.42 (31.12)     1:47.61 (26.19)
 11 Goodwin, Will          18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:49.33    1:48.21    6  
    r:+0.65  24.09        51.47 (27.38)
        1:22.23 (30.76)     1:48.21 (25.98)
 12 Hoagland, Jack         18 Charger Aquatics  1:48.94    1:48.34    5  
    r:+0.74  24.01        52.41 (28.40)
        1:23.13 (30.72)     1:48.34 (25.21)
 13 Lierz, Harrison        16 Una EA-CO         1:49.28    1:48.37    4  
    r:+0.74  23.07        49.20 (26.13)
        1:22.97 (33.77)     1:48.37 (25.40)
 14 Davis, Luke            18 American Energy-  1:49.18    1:49.47    3  
    r:+0.63  23.74        52.45 (28.71)
        1:24.78 (32.33)     1:49.47 (24.69)
 15 Zinn, Tona             14 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:49.32    1:49.74    2  
    r:+0.74  23.84        51.37 (27.53)
        1:23.16 (31.79)     1:49.74 (26.58)
 16 Scheuermann, Noah      17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:49.27    1:51.39    1  
    r:+0.65  23.18        51.04 (27.86)
        1:24.49 (33.45)     1:51.39 (26.90)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Ribeiro, Vincent       16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:49.46    1:48.09  
    r:+0.68  23.67        50.85 (27.18)
        1:22.09 (31.24)     1:48.09 (26.00)
 18 Nabor, Jadan           17 YMCA Westside Si  1:49.69    1:48.74  
    r:+0.70  23.59        51.30 (27.71)
        1:22.61 (31.31)     1:48.74 (26.13)
 19 Olson, Gavin           17 Foothills Swim T  1:49.54    1:49.03  
    r:+0.76  24.31        49.90 (25.59)
        1:23.43 (33.53)     1:49.03 (25.60)
 20 Vargas, Kevin          17 La Mirada Armada  1:49.41    1:49.49  
    r:+0.77  24.18        52.93 (28.75)
        1:23.40 (30.47)     1:49.49 (26.09)
 21 Taner, Brooks          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:49.57    1:49.63  
    r:+0.71  23.48        51.02 (27.54)
        1:23.73 (32.71)     1:49.63 (25.90)
 22 Eckerman, Brendan      18 Aquawolves Swimm  1:49.53    1:50.11  
    r:+0.77  24.05        51.16 (27.11)
        1:22.93 (31.77)     1:50.11 (27.18)
 23 Powell, Jacob          17 Premier Aquatics  1:49.65    1:50.23  
    r:+0.72  24.16        51.96 (27.80)
        1:23.07 (31.11)     1:50.23 (27.16)
 24 Flanders, Harry        18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:49.72    1:51.01  
    r:+0.72  23.12        50.68 (27.56)
        1:23.45 (32.77)     1:51.01 (27.56)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Deshpande, Aayush      17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:49.87             
             23.52        50.75 (27.23)
        1:23.93 (33.18)     1:49.87 (25.94)
 26 Lu, Tyler              15 Seattle Metropol  1:49.95             
             24.35        51.39 (27.04)
        1:22.82 (31.43)     1:49.95 (27.13)
 27 Worth, Daniel          16 Empire KC Swim C  1:50.26             
             24.11        52.66 (28.55)
        1:23.38 (30.72)     1:50.26 (26.88)
 28 Clark, Rush            17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:50.44             
             23.10        51.07 (27.97)
        1:23.94 (32.87)     1:50.44 (26.50)
 29 Zheng, Hayden          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:50.49             
             24.00        51.70 (27.70)
        1:23.26 (31.56)     1:50.49 (27.23)
 30 Peterson, Ryan         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:50.55             
             24.30        52.30 (28.00)
        1:24.34 (32.04)     1:50.55 (26.21)
 31 Alarcon, Greyson       17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:50.56             
             23.69        52.19 (28.50)
        1:24.33 (32.14)     1:50.56 (26.23)
 32 Affeld, Jonathan       16 Alto Swim Club-P  1:50.63             
             23.72        51.35 (27.63)
        1:24.39 (33.04)     1:50.63 (26.24)
 33 Trujillo, Jack         16 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.65             
             23.83        51.63 (27.80)
        1:23.74 (32.11)     1:50.65 (26.91)
 34 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     17 Sierra Marlins S  1:50.70             
             24.08        52.90 (28.82)
        1:24.87 (31.97)     1:50.70 (25.83)
 35 Huskey, AJ             16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:50.71             
             24.22        51.77 (27.55)
        1:24.13 (32.36)     1:50.71 (26.58)
 36 Reeves, Grant          18 Rochester Swim C  1:50.76             
             24.25        52.83 (28.58)
        1:24.22 (31.39)     1:50.76 (26.54)
 36 Artmann, Sam           18 Austin Swim Club  1:50.76             
             23.59        50.80 (27.21)
        1:25.32 (34.52)     1:50.76 (25.44)
 38 Stride, Brandon        18 West Coast Aquat  1:50.79             
             24.66        53.41 (28.75)
        1:23.59 (30.18)     1:50.79 (27.20)
 39 Abdollahi, Ryan        16 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.82             
             24.28        52.42 (28.14)
        1:24.48 (32.06)     1:50.82 (26.34)
 40 Mason, Jackson         17 North Bay Aquati  1:50.85             
             24.11        51.42 (27.31)
        1:23.61 (32.19)     1:50.85 (27.24)
 41 Chung, Matthew         15 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.86             
             24.20        53.06 (28.86)
        1:25.56 (32.50)     1:50.86 (25.30)
 42 Barrera, Isaac         18 Alamo Area Aquat  1:50.89             
             23.84        52.18 (28.34)
        1:25.03 (32.85)     1:50.89 (25.86)
 43 Edwards, Davis         18 Nu Wave Swim Clu  1:50.93             
             24.39        51.66 (27.27)
        1:24.97 (33.31)     1:50.93 (25.96)
 44 McCrary, Mark          17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:51.04             
             23.68        51.15 (27.47)
        1:24.28 (33.13)     1:51.04 (26.76)
 44 Siebert, Tavis         16 Pitchfork Aquati  1:51.04             
             23.23        50.63 (27.40)
        1:24.07 (33.44)     1:51.04 (26.97)
 46 Pouch, AJ              18 Team Rebel Aquat  1:51.26             
             23.92        52.34 (28.42)
        1:23.38 (31.04)     1:51.26 (27.88)
 47 Schreiber, Jason       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:51.35             
             24.52        53.93 (29.41)
        1:24.40 (30.47)     1:51.35 (26.95)
 48 Huang, Vincent         17 South Shore Sail  1:51.38             
             24.19        53.71 (29.52)
        1:24.77 (31.06)     1:51.38 (26.61)
 49 Lane, Austin           15 Fresno Dolphins-  1:51.41             
             23.43        51.36 (27.93)
        1:24.56 (33.20)     1:51.41 (26.85)
 50 Luo, Jaden             15 Austin Swim Club  1:51.42             
             24.62        52.88 (28.26)
        1:25.40 (32.52)     1:51.42 (26.02)
 51 Leblanc, Matthew       17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.45             
             24.12        51.89 (27.77)
        1:23.82 (31.93)     1:51.45 (27.63)
 52 Moridaira, Shogo       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.51             
             23.84        51.86 (28.02)
        1:23.91 (32.05)     1:51.51 (27.60)
 53 Falcon, Dominic        18 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.55             
             24.38        53.18 (28.80)
        1:25.56 (32.38)     1:51.55 (25.99)
 54 Hawk, Dylan            16 Santa Clara Swim  1:51.56             
             24.22        51.69 (27.47)
        1:25.37 (33.68)     1:51.56 (26.19)
 55 Husband, Ryan          17 Northwest Arkans  1:51.57             
             24.30        52.76 (28.46)
        1:25.77 (33.01)     1:51.57 (25.80)
 56 Milling, Adam          16 Springfield YMCA  1:51.58             
             24.52        52.40 (27.88)
        1:24.41 (32.01)     1:51.58 (27.17)
 57 Harm, Jonah            17 Life Time Northe  1:51.60             
             23.42        51.70 (28.28)
        1:24.14 (32.44)     1:51.60 (27.46)
 58 Lin, Tristan           17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:51.64             
             24.85        53.46 (28.61)
        1:24.83 (31.37)     1:51.64 (26.81)
 59 Jones, Jed Michael     16 Metroplex Aquati  1:51.68             
             24.38        52.05 (27.67)
        1:25.12 (33.07)     1:51.68 (26.56)
 60 Hand, Jake             17 Charger Aquatics  1:51.72             
             24.88        53.58 (28.70)
        1:25.21 (31.63)     1:51.72 (26.51)
 60 Miller, Ben            18 Tigard Tualatin-  1:51.72             
             23.81        52.52 (28.71)
        1:25.25 (32.73)     1:51.72 (26.47)
 62 Doromal, James         16 NWDupage YMCA /-  1:51.75             
             24.31        52.12 (27.81)
        1:24.30 (32.18)     1:51.75 (27.45)
 63 Giacoppo, Gabriel      17 North Bay Aquati  1:51.78             
             23.70        51.64 (27.94)
        1:24.97 (33.33)     1:51.78 (26.81)
 64 Barr, Luke             15 Sarpy County Swi  1:51.83             
             24.04        51.80 (27.76)
        1:23.50 (31.70)     1:51.83 (28.33)
 65 Bartel, Zach           16 Fort Collins Are  1:51.86             
             24.76        54.34 (29.58)
        1:25.51 (31.17)     1:51.86 (26.35)
 65 Pry, Daniel            18 Redlands Swim Te  1:51.86             
             24.62        52.73 (28.11)
        1:24.84 (32.11)     1:51.86 (27.02)
 67 McCormick, Evan        16 Life Time Northe  1:51.88             
             24.65        53.12 (28.47)
        1:25.14 (32.02)     1:51.88 (26.74)
 68 Boylan, David          18 Crawfish Aquatic  1:51.92             
             24.50        52.47 (27.97)
        1:25.60 (33.13)     1:51.92 (26.32)
 69 Waite, Garrett         17 Bainbridge Islan  1:51.94             
             24.10        51.29 (27.19)
        1:24.87 (33.58)     1:51.94 (27.07)
 70 O'Connor, Jack         17 Academy Bullets-  1:51.95             
             25.54        53.10 (27.56)
        1:24.80 (31.70)     1:51.95 (27.15)
 71 Louviere, Henderson    17 Mesa Aquatics-CA  1:52.04             
             24.12        52.38 (28.26)
        1:25.08 (32.70)     1:52.04 (26.96)
 72 Park, Tommy            15 Una PASA-CA       1:52.16             
             23.98        52.23 (28.25)
        1:24.61 (32.38)     1:52.16 (27.55)
 73 Player, Samuel         16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:52.18             
             24.27        52.87 (28.60)
        1:25.36 (32.49)     1:52.18 (26.82)
 74 Gray, Andrew           17 Edina Swim Club-  1:52.21             
             23.73        52.65 (28.92)
        1:25.90 (33.25)     1:52.21 (26.31)
 75 Cheng, Vincent         15 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:52.22             
             24.49        52.69 (28.20)
        1:25.84 (33.15)     1:52.22 (26.38)
 76 Williams, Nick         16 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.24             
             24.51        52.83 (28.32)
        1:26.00 (33.17)     1:52.24 (26.24)
 76 Neamand, Quinn         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.24             
             24.57        52.11 (27.54)
        1:24.98 (32.87)     1:52.24 (27.26)
 78 Kimble, Blayze         17 Wasatch Front Fi  1:52.28             
             24.58        53.08 (28.50)
        1:25.04 (31.96)     1:52.28 (27.24)
 79 Welch, Wyatt           18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:52.30             
             25.08        52.66 (27.58)
        1:26.16 (33.50)     1:52.30 (26.14)
 80 Lewis, Tyler           17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:52.32             
             24.92        53.08 (28.16)
        1:25.79 (32.71)     1:52.32 (26.53)
 80 Rathle, Jacques        15 Crawfish Aquatic  1:52.32             
             24.43        53.26 (28.83)
        1:24.87 (31.61)     1:52.32 (27.45)
 82 Nelson, Carter         16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:52.36             
             24.17        52.64 (28.47)
        1:27.11 (34.47)     1:52.36 (25.25)
 83 Rosen, Aaron           16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:52.37             
             24.19        53.46 (29.27)
        1:25.86 (32.40)     1:52.37 (26.51)
 84 Gillespie, Jack        16 Sierra Marlins S  1:52.41             
             24.31        52.90 (28.59)
        1:25.87 (32.97)     1:52.41 (26.54)
 85 Wenker, Jude           17 Bainbridge Islan  1:52.46             
             24.30        52.62 (28.32)
        1:26.20 (33.58)     1:52.46 (26.26)
 86 Torres Hecker, Axel    17 Austin Swim Club  1:52.47             
             24.39        52.78 (28.39)
        1:25.41 (32.63)     1:52.47 (27.06)
 87 Dalmacio, Ronald       14 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:52.48             
             24.03        51.24 (27.21)
        1:26.05 (34.81)     1:52.48 (26.43)
 88 Champlin, Brett        18 Hillsboro Swim T  1:52.51             
             24.55        53.85 (29.30)
        1:25.02 (31.17)     1:52.51 (27.49)
 89 Hardt, Max             16 Aquastar-GU       1:52.52             
             24.37        53.07 (28.70)
        1:25.71 (32.64)     1:52.52 (26.81)
 90 Linder, Cameron        16 Central Iowa Aqu  1:52.60             
             24.93        52.92 (27.99)
        1:25.40 (32.48)     1:52.60 (27.20)
 91 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:52.62             
             24.03        52.08 (28.05)
        1:25.73 (33.65)     1:52.62 (26.89)
 92 Keil, Kevin            17 Multnomah Athlet  1:52.63             
             24.78        53.31 (28.53)
        1:26.24 (32.93)     1:52.63 (26.39)
 93 Foote, Ryan            17 Spokane Waves Aq  1:52.68             
             24.36        53.82 (29.46)
        1:25.77 (31.95)     1:52.68 (26.91)
 94 Hwang, Isaac           17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:52.70             
             23.80        52.49 (28.69)
        1:25.98 (33.49)     1:52.70 (26.72)
 95 Mickelson, McKay       17 Team Rebel Aquat  1:52.71             
             24.36        52.16 (27.80)
        1:25.78 (33.62)     1:52.71 (26.93)
 96 Planells, Preston      18 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:52.94             
             25.12        52.54 (27.42)
        1:26.14 (33.60)     1:52.94 (26.80)
 97 Junker, CJ             18 Seahawks Swim cl  1:52.95             
             24.55        52.09 (27.54)
        1:26.13 (34.04)     1:52.95 (26.82)
 98 Heasley, Ethan         17 Hillsboro Swim T  1:53.01             
             24.02        53.29 (29.27)
        1:26.02 (32.73)     1:53.01 (26.99)
 99 Wong, Brian            17 Quicksilver Swim  1:53.07             
             24.06        52.26 (28.20)
        1:25.27 (33.01)     1:53.07 (27.80)
 99 Foley, Michael         17 Franco's Fins-LA  1:53.07             
             23.97        52.74 (28.77)
        1:27.20 (34.46)     1:53.07 (25.87)
101 Nosack, Marco          16 Tualatin Hills S  1:53.09             
             25.79        55.24 (29.45)
        1:26.47 (31.23)     1:53.09 (26.62)
102 Cho, Eddy              16 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.10             
             24.20        53.30 (29.10)
        1:25.79 (32.49)     1:53.10 (27.31)
103 Pearce, Bobby          18 Pearland Aquatic  1:53.13             
             24.34        51.81 (27.47)
        1:26.59 (34.78)     1:53.13 (26.54)
104 Simpson, Aidan         16 Inland Coastal A  1:53.14             
             25.25        54.96 (29.71)
        1:27.26 (32.30)     1:53.14 (25.88)
104 Christianson, Cayden   17 Montrose Marlins  1:53.14             
             24.33        53.51 (29.18)
        1:25.53 (32.02)     1:53.14 (27.61)
106 Serrano, Zachary       17 La Mirada Armada  1:53.16             
             24.46        52.97 (28.51)
        1:25.69 (32.72)     1:53.16 (27.47)
107 Nghi, Ivan             15 Golden West Swim  1:53.21             
             25.28        54.65 (29.37)
        1:26.04 (31.39)     1:53.21 (27.17)
108 Alderson, Justin       16 Peoria Area Wate  1:53.24             
             24.74        53.99 (29.25)
        1:26.38 (32.39)     1:53.24 (26.86)
109 O'Brien, Andrew        17 CSP Tideriders-O  1:53.28             
             24.74        53.18 (28.44)
        1:26.22 (33.04)     1:53.28 (27.06)
109 Kruse, Sawyer          18 Fort Collins Are  1:53.28             
             23.92        50.99 (27.07)
        1:25.79 (34.80)     1:53.28 (27.49)
111 Tu, Kevin              17 Irvine Novaquati  1:53.32             
             23.99        51.25 (27.26)
        1:26.13 (34.88)     1:53.32 (27.19)
111 Tao, David             17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:53.32             
             24.70        54.58 (29.88)
        1:26.35 (31.77)     1:53.32 (26.97)
113 Dafoe, Cameron         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:53.36             
             25.09        53.85 (28.76)
        1:26.83 (32.98)     1:53.36 (26.53)
113 Swift, Sean            16 Sierra Marlins S  1:53.36             
             24.37        53.57 (29.20)
        1:26.27 (32.70)     1:53.36 (27.09)
115 Dugas, Yuma            16 Rancho San Diegu  1:53.49             
             23.76                     
            1:26.58 ( )     1:53.49 (26.91)
116 Gao, Lucius            17 Fort Collins Are  1:53.51             
             25.75        54.48 (28.73)
        1:27.76 (33.28)     1:53.51 (25.75)
117 Repice, Kevin          17 North Texas Nada  1:53.52             
             24.72        52.75 (28.03)
        1:26.26 (33.51)     1:53.52 (27.26)
118 Jones, Elliott         17 Premier Aquatics  1:53.56             
             25.10        53.28 (28.18)
        1:27.00 (33.72)     1:53.56 (26.56)
118 Cooley, Stefan         17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:53.56             
             24.00        54.04 (30.04)
        1:27.36 (33.32)     1:53.56 (26.20)
120 Van Zandt, Zac         16 CCAT Swimming-CA  1:53.64             
             23.53        52.42 (28.89)
        1:26.54 (34.12)     1:53.64 (27.10)
121 Goswitz, Anton         16 The Dolphins Por  1:53.71             
             24.34        53.22 (28.88)
        1:26.28 (33.06)     1:53.71 (27.43)
121 Hussong, Justin        16 Anaheim Aquatics  1:53.71             
             24.23        53.44 (29.21)
        1:26.71 (33.27)     1:53.71 (27.00)
123 Karpenko, Andrew       16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:53.79             
             24.14        53.05 (28.91)
        1:25.92 (32.87)     1:53.79 (27.87)
124 Nelson, Tanner         16 Utah Valley Aqua  1:53.81             
             24.31        53.09 (28.78)
        1:25.89 (32.80)     1:53.81 (27.92)
125 Shay, Michael          17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:53.93             
             24.40        52.49 (28.09)
        1:25.91 (33.42)     1:53.93 (28.02)
125 Nagy, Kolos            17 Lubbock Swim Clu  1:53.93             
             24.80        53.12 (28.32)
        1:27.37 (34.25)     1:53.93 (26.56)
127 Fuchs, Collin          16 Premier Aquatics  1:53.99             
             25.52        53.05 (27.53)
        1:27.61 (34.56)     1:53.99 (26.38)
127 Velasquez, Nicco       16 Austin Swim Club  1:53.99             
             24.96        53.76 (28.80)
        1:27.72 (33.96)     1:53.99 (26.27)
129 Lee, Nathan            15 Bellevue Club Sw  1:54.03             
             24.58        53.16 (28.58)
        1:26.47 (33.31)     1:54.03 (27.56)
130 Kreidl, Max            16 Una EA-CO         1:54.05             
             23.79        51.18 (27.39)
        1:26.07 (34.89)     1:54.05 (27.98)
131 Whitmarsh, Braden      17 Colorado Springs  1:54.16             
             24.67        53.86 (29.19)
        1:27.00 (33.14)     1:54.16 (27.16)
132 Tay, Eddy              16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:54.18             
             24.48        52.86 (28.38)
        1:25.95 (33.09)     1:54.18 (28.23)
133 Witty, Andrew          16 Bainbridge Islan  1:54.20             
             24.56        52.63 (28.07)
        1:26.18 (33.55)     1:54.20 (28.02)
134 Limberg, Justin        17 West Coast Aquat  1:54.21             
             24.54        54.73 (30.19)
        1:26.90 (32.17)     1:54.21 (27.31)
135 Grauvogel, Gabe        17 Colorado Springs  1:54.23             
             24.95        56.54 (31.59)
        1:27.66 (31.12)     1:54.23 (26.57)
136 He, Joshua             17 Rancho San Diegu  1:54.30             
             24.66        54.80 (30.14)
        1:26.83 (32.03)     1:54.30 (27.47)
137 Mainord, AJ            18 The Aquakids, In  1:54.33             
             24.28        52.75 (28.47)
        1:25.61 (32.86)     1:54.33 (28.72)
138 Bright, Nathan         17 Arkansas Dolphin  1:54.53             
             25.29        55.39 (30.10)
        1:27.72 (32.33)     1:54.53 (26.81)
139 Hayes, Fletcher        15 Aces Swim Club-C  1:54.57             
             24.86        52.44 (27.58)
        1:27.54 (35.10)     1:54.57 (27.03)
140 Easton, John           17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:54.59             
             24.36        52.64 (28.28)
        1:26.84 (34.20)     1:54.59 (27.75)
141 Sachtjen, Desmon       18 McFarland Sparta  1:54.66             
             23.65        52.26 (28.61)
        1:26.07 (33.81)     1:54.66 (28.59)
142 Macy, Parker           15 Mission Viejo Na  1:54.68             
             24.92        54.94 (30.02)
        1:26.78 (31.84)     1:54.68 (27.90)
142 Yoo, Evan              15 Alpha Aquatics-C  1:54.68             
             24.69        54.40 (29.71)
        1:27.18 (32.78)     1:54.68 (27.50)
144 Czelusta, Noah         17 Dads Club Swim T  1:54.69             
             24.76        54.36 (29.60)
        1:27.05 (32.69)     1:54.69 (27.64)
145 Lucas, Samuel          16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:54.79             
             24.62        52.38 (27.76)
        1:26.71 (34.33)     1:54.79 (28.08)
146 Huenefeld, James       15 Bulldog Aquatic-  1:54.84             
             24.87        53.12 (28.25)
        1:28.09 (34.97)     1:54.84 (26.75)
147 Walker, Lucas          18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:54.86             
             25.09        55.00 (29.91)
        1:27.65 (32.65)     1:54.86 (27.21)
148 Cho, Joshua            16 Irvine Novaquati  1:54.93             
             23.94        51.21 (27.27)
        1:27.01 (35.80)     1:54.93 (27.92)
149 Milovanovic, Mateja    16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:54.99             
             24.63        52.17 (27.54)
        1:27.49 (35.32)     1:54.99 (27.50)
150 Christenson, William   17 Evergreen Swim C  1:55.12             
             24.27        53.11 (28.84)
        1:27.87 (34.76)     1:55.12 (27.25)
151 Hanna, Lars            16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:55.18             
             25.27        53.55 (28.28)
        1:28.50 (34.95)     1:55.18 (26.68)
152 Peterson, Jake         16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:55.25             
             23.82        53.82 (30.00)
        1:28.11 (34.29)     1:55.25 (27.14)
153 Williams, Jaykob       17 North Texas Nada  1:55.31             
             25.03        54.27 (29.24)
        1:28.24 (33.97)     1:55.31 (27.07)
154 Hayes, Nathan          16 Seattle Metropol  1:55.34             
             24.87        52.27 (27.40)
        1:28.44 (36.17)     1:55.34 (26.90)
155 Elwyn, Connor          17 Velocity Swimmin  1:55.66             
             24.07        53.20 (29.13)
        1:28.29 (35.09)     1:55.66 (27.37)
156 Huang, Roderick        15 Santa Clara Swim  1:55.87             
             25.07        55.60 (30.53)
        1:27.65 (32.05)     1:55.87 (28.22)
157 Bork, Samuel           14 Mid Wisconsin Wa  1:55.95             
             24.31        54.02 (29.71)
        1:27.65 (33.63)     1:55.95 (28.30)
158 Koster, JD             17 Tule Nation Trit  1:56.05             
             24.49        55.50 (31.01)
        1:27.75 (32.25)     1:56.05 (28.30)
159 Yep, Jassen            16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:57.36             
             24.09        54.58 (30.49)
        1:27.55 (32.97)     1:57.36 (29.81)
160 Hughes, Parker         17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.23             
             24.85        55.80 (30.95)
        1:32.20 (36.40)     2:01.23 (29.03)
 -- Tannenberger, Matthew  16 Swim Streamline-      DQ              
             24.13        54.10 (29.97)
        1:28.18 (34.08)          DQ (27.00)
 -- Shirakata, Ike         18 Beach Cities Swi      DQ              
             24.43        51.87 (27.44)
        1:23.86 (31.99)          DQ (26.09)
 -- Filipovic, Alec        14 St Charles Swim-      DQ              
             23.85        51.45 (27.60)
        1:25.19 (33.74)          DQ (26.79)
 -- Garcia, Brandon        17 Alamo Area Aquat     DFS              
 -- Scott, Donald          17 Lakeside Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Myhre, Will            18 St Charles Swim-                      
 
                  Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8                  
 
  1. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           92   2. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            61
  3. Nitro Swimming                     60   4. Irvine Novaquatics                 54
  4. Rose Bowl Aquatics                 54   6. Hillsboro Swim Team                49
  7. Dart Swimming                      46   8. Charger Aquatics                   44
  9. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club      42  10. Santa Clara Swim Club              34
 11. Sooner Swim Club                   32  12. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        28
 12. Austin Swim Club                   28  14. Alamo Area Aquatic Association     26
 15. Edina Swim Club                    23  16. Longhorn Aquatics                  20
 16. Peak Swimming                      20  18. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        17
 18. St Croix Swim Club                 17  20. Riverside Aquatics Association     16
 21. Billings Aquatic Club              15  22. Central Iowa Aquatics              14
 22. Phoenix Swim Club                  14  24. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc     13
 25. North Texas Nadadores              12  25. Orinda Aquatics                    12
 27. Kamehameha Swim Club               11  28. Wichita Swim Club                   9
 29. Metroplex Aquatics                  7  29. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation        7
 29. Aquajets Swim Team                  7  29. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics         7
 33. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers          6  33. La Mirada Armada                    6
 35. Blast Sharks                        5  36. Unattached EA                       4
 36. Lakeside Aquatic Club               4  38. Hurricane Swim Club                 3
 38. American Energy Swim Club           3  40. Beach Cities Swimming               2
 40. Socal Aquatics Association          2  40. Marin Pirates                       2
 43. Parkway Swim Club                   1  43. Lakeridge Swim Team                 1