USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:43.27  12/7/2018 Regan Smith, Riptide-MN
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:43.27  12/7/2018 Regan Smith, Riptide-MN
    13-14 NAG:   1:44.55  2010      Missy Franklin
    15-16 NAG:   1:42.03  2013      Katie Ledecky
    17-18 NAG:   1:40.31  2014      Missy Franklin
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Smith, Regan           16 Riptide-MN        1:45.61    1:43.27*  20  
    r:+0.73  23.88        49.80 (25.92)
        1:16.33 (26.53)     1:43.27 (26.94)
  2 Spitz, Ayla            17 Irvine Novaquati  1:46.95    1:45.87   17  
    r:+0.78  25.24        52.06 (26.82)
        1:19.08 (27.02)     1:45.87 (26.79)
  3 Schaedler, Quinn       16 Longhorn Aquatic  1:46.20    1:45.91   16  
    r:+0.74  25.25        51.64 (26.39)
        1:18.43 (26.79)     1:45.91 (27.48)
  4 Ristic, Ella           16 Irvine Novaquati  1:46.41    1:46.13   15  
    r:+0.74  24.93        51.58 (26.65)
        1:18.77 (27.19)     1:46.13 (27.36)
  5 Oliva, Nicole          16 Santa Clara Swim  1:46.32    1:46.34   14  
    r:+0.70  24.80        51.65 (26.85)
        1:19.11 (27.46)     1:46.34 (27.23)
  6 Pearson, Samantha      17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:46.68    1:46.78   13  
    r:+0.73  24.51        51.14 (26.63)
        1:18.68 (27.54)     1:46.78 (28.10)
  7 Nordmann, Lillie       16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:47.42    1:47.55   12  
    r:+0.70  25.22        52.62 (27.40)
        1:20.09 (27.47)     1:47.55 (27.46)
  8 Kozan, Justina         14 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:47.24    1:48.87   11  
    r:+0.71  24.99        52.40 (27.41)
        1:20.81 (28.41)     1:48.87 (28.06)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Strouse, Ashley        16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:47.57    1:46.46    9  
    r:+0.76  24.64        51.61 (26.97)
        1:19.38 (27.77)     1:46.46 (27.08)
 10 Collins, Ella          17 Austin Swim Club  1:48.01    1:47.29    7  
    r:+0.74  25.44        52.68 (27.24)
        1:20.17 (27.49)     1:47.29 (27.12)
 11 Suen, Claire           16 Pleasanton Seaha  1:47.97    1:47.55    6  
    r:+0.74  25.42        52.59 (27.17)
        1:19.85 (27.26)     1:47.55 (27.70)
 12 Crisera, Alexandra     17 Beach Cities Swi  1:48.02    1:48.33    5  
    r:+0.64  24.63        52.29 (27.66)
        1:20.45 (28.16)     1:48.33 (27.88)
 13 Liu, Amelia            17 Metroplex Aquati  1:48.45    1:48.41    4  
    r:+0.73  25.58        53.19 (27.61)
        1:20.87 (27.68)     1:48.41 (27.54)
 14 Suggs, Eva             18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:48.27    1:48.55    3  
    r:+0.81  25.99        53.80 (27.81)
        1:21.33 (27.53)     1:48.55 (27.22)
 15 Rhee, Rachel           18 Rancho San Diegu  1:47.60    1:48.93    2  
    r:+0.75  25.47        52.61 (27.14)
        1:20.82 (28.21)     1:48.93 (28.11)
 16 Sims, Kaitlynn         18 Magnolia Aquatic  1:48.39    1:49.85    1  
    r:+0.86  26.03        53.62 (27.59)
        1:21.82 (28.20)     1:49.85 (28.03)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Rudolph, Janelle       16 PRO Swimming-PN   1:48.99    1:48.11  
    r:+0.69  25.45        53.34 (27.89)
        1:20.61 (27.27)     1:48.11 (27.50)
 18 Hayes, Leah            13 Fox Valley Park-  1:48.85    1:48.19  
    r:+0.83  25.65        53.72 (28.07)
        1:21.43 (27.71)     1:48.19 (26.76)
 19 Herceg, Ana            15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:48.67    1:48.22  
    r:+0.76  25.60        53.63 (28.03)
        1:21.54 (27.91)     1:48.22 (26.68)
 20 Straume, Elli          17 West Coast Aquat  1:49.16    1:49.26  
    r:+0.75  25.56        52.93 (27.37)
        1:21.24 (28.31)     1:49.26 (28.02)
 21 Bruner, Evelyn         16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:48.67    1:49.42  
    r:+0.73  25.95        54.24 (28.29)
        1:21.97 (27.73)     1:49.42 (27.45)
 22 Barczyk, Jillian       17 City Of Lafayett  1:49.13    1:49.52  
    r:+0.73  25.78        54.08 (28.30)
        1:22.06 (27.98)     1:49.52 (27.46)
 23 Brooks, Lillianna      17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:49.23    1:49.96  
    r:+0.77  26.16        54.45 (28.29)
        1:22.50 (28.05)     1:49.96 (27.46)
 24 Baeth, Emily           17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:48.61    1:50.14  
    r:+0.79  25.71        53.84 (28.13)
        1:22.06 (28.22)     1:50.14 (28.08)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Pouch, Rose            18 Team Rebel Aquat  1:49.33             
    r:+0.75  25.49        52.97 (27.48)
        1:21.00 (28.03)     1:49.33 (28.33)
 26 Mechling, Madelyn      16 Mansfield Aquati  1:49.34             
    r:+0.84  25.74        53.53 (27.79)
        1:21.59 (28.06)     1:49.34 (27.75)
 27 Stege, Rachel          15 Fox Valley Swim-  1:49.53             
    r:+0.79  25.33        53.20 (27.87)
        1:21.67 (28.47)     1:49.53 (27.86)
 28 Marvin, Payton         17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:49.59             
    r:+0.74  25.90        53.82 (27.92)
        1:22.12 (28.30)     1:49.59 (27.47)
 29 Allen, Mara            16 Sierra Marlins S  1:49.70             
    r:+0.74  26.37        54.16 (27.79)
        1:21.94 (27.78)     1:49.70 (27.76)
 30 Degn, Mackenzie        17 Irvine Novaquati  1:49.71             
    r:+0.76  24.93        52.20 (27.27)
        1:20.71 (28.51)     1:49.71 (29.00)
 30 Delgado, Anicka        16 Gators Swim Club  1:49.71             
    r:+0.73  25.83        53.40 (27.57)
        1:21.84 (28.44)     1:49.71 (27.87)
 32 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      18 Springfield YMCA  1:49.73             
    r:+0.72  25.60        52.95 (27.35)
        1:20.94 (27.99)     1:49.73 (28.79)
 32 Dunn, Callahan         17 Lyons Aquatics-I  1:49.73             
    r:+0.70  25.73        53.41 (27.68)
        1:21.42 (28.01)     1:49.73 (28.31)
 34 Hall, Madison          15 Great Wolf Swim-  1:49.77             
    r:+0.72  26.04        54.20 (28.16)
        1:22.56 (28.36)     1:49.77 (27.21)
 35 Butler, Rachel         17 Cottonwood Heigh  1:49.78             
    r:+0.84  26.19        53.77 (27.58)
        1:21.81 (28.04)     1:49.78 (27.97)
 36 Gilbert, Libby         16 North Coast Aqua  1:49.81             
    r:+0.83  25.34        53.00 (27.66)
        1:21.41 (28.41)     1:49.81 (28.40)
 37 Roghair, Aurora        15 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:50.02             
    r:+0.89  25.84        53.56 (27.72)
        1:21.89 (28.33)     1:50.02 (28.13)
 38 Kling, Destiny         17 Pitchfork Aquati  1:50.10             
    r:+0.75  25.30        52.97 (27.67)
        1:21.28 (28.31)     1:50.10 (28.82)
 39 Dimeco, Sarah          17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:50.15             
    r:+0.79  25.75        53.55 (27.80)
        1:21.92 (28.37)     1:50.15 (28.23)
 40 Wyzga, Aneta           18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:50.22             
    r:+0.73  25.45        53.03 (27.58)
        1:21.55 (28.52)     1:50.22 (28.67)
 41 Welborn, Madeline      15 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:50.26             
    r:+0.69  25.43        53.61 (28.18)
        1:22.38 (28.77)     1:50.26 (27.88)
 42 Reinstein, Sloane      17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:50.33             
    r:+0.63  25.69        52.96 (27.27)
        1:21.48 (28.52)     1:50.33 (28.85)
 43 Simpson, Rebecca       15 Rockwall Aquatic  1:50.35             
    r:+0.75  25.92        53.59 (27.67)
        1:22.13 (28.54)     1:50.35 (28.22)
 44 Losey, Ileeya          15 Mission Viejo Na  1:50.43             
    r:+0.71  25.84        54.00 (28.16)
        1:22.21 (28.21)     1:50.43 (28.22)
 45 Davidson, Emma         17 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:50.46             
    r:+0.72  25.24        53.14 (27.90)
        1:22.08 (28.94)     1:50.46 (28.38)
 45 Cook, Elizabeth        16 Tualatin Hills S  1:50.46             
    r:+0.80  25.92        53.96 (28.04)
        1:22.29 (28.33)     1:50.46 (28.17)
 47 Shanley, Kathryn       15 Foothills Swim T  1:50.50             
    r:+0.87  25.98        54.02 (28.04)
        1:22.60 (28.58)     1:50.50 (27.90)
 48 Groysman, Yulia        17 Seattle Metropol  1:50.51             
    r:+0.66  25.60        53.33 (27.73)
        1:21.97 (28.64)     1:50.51 (28.54)
 49 Bumpas, Alexandra      17 Texas Ford Aquat  1:50.52             
    r:+0.74  25.95        53.90 (27.95)
        1:22.47 (28.57)     1:50.52 (28.05)
 50 Francis, Riley         15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:50.55             
    r:+0.78  26.10        54.25 (28.15)
        1:22.87 (28.62)     1:50.55 (27.68)
 51 Le, Tina               17 Santa Clara Swim  1:50.56             
    r:+0.77  25.89        53.98 (28.09)
        1:22.35 (28.37)     1:50.56 (28.21)
 52 Chang, Claudia         16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:50.58             
    r:+0.80  26.32        54.32 (28.00)
        1:22.41 (28.09)     1:50.58 (28.17)
 53 Bolinger, Meredith     17 Metroplex Aquati  1:50.60             
    r:+0.89  26.31        54.35 (28.04)
        1:22.28 (27.93)     1:50.60 (28.32)
 54 Hsieh, Amanda          17 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.63             
    r:+0.76  26.14        54.57 (28.43)
        1:22.70 (28.13)     1:50.63 (27.93)
 55 Pike, Hayley           16 Northwest Arkans  1:50.65             
    r:+0.72  26.24        54.35 (28.11)
        1:23.38 (29.03)     1:50.65 (27.27)
 56 Morris, Kate           15 NWDupage YMCA /-  1:50.66             
    r:+0.76  26.02        54.21 (28.19)
        1:22.62 (28.41)     1:50.66 (28.04)
 57 Tavierne, Anne         17 St Charles Swim-  1:50.68             
    r:+0.81  26.28        54.55 (28.27)
        1:22.72 (28.17)     1:50.68 (27.96)
 58 Bradley, Christina     18 Bellevue Club Sw  1:50.69             
    r:+0.70  25.84        54.04 (28.20)
        1:22.27 (28.23)     1:50.69 (28.42)
 58 Culver, Clare          17 Dowling Catholic  1:50.69             
    r:+0.76  26.04        54.12 (28.08)
        1:22.58 (28.46)     1:50.69 (28.11)
 60 Yetter, Kyla           17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:50.70             
    r:+0.80  25.86        53.50 (27.64)
        1:21.86 (28.36)     1:50.70 (28.84)
 61 Feddersen, Amy         18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:50.81             
    r:+0.78  25.53        53.69 (28.16)
        1:22.13 (28.44)     1:50.81 (28.68)
 62 Soudakova, Katia       16 Riptide-MN        1:50.82             
    r:+0.63  25.97        53.76 (27.79)
        1:22.14 (28.38)     1:50.82 (28.68)
 62 Schaffer, Brooke       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:50.82             
    r:+0.72  25.86        54.20 (28.34)
        1:22.59 (28.39)     1:50.82 (28.23)
 64 McDonald, Audrey       16 Park City Swimmi  1:50.86             
    r:+0.71  25.61        52.92 (27.31)
        1:21.44 (28.52)     1:50.86 (29.42)
 65 Mazurek, Ella          15 Quicksilver Swim  1:50.94             
    r:+0.72  25.29        53.72 (28.43)
        1:22.60 (28.88)     1:50.94 (28.34)
 66 McLeod, Ellie          17 Dads Club Swim T  1:51.01             
    r:+0.76  25.53        53.83 (28.30)
        1:22.52 (28.69)     1:51.01 (28.49)
 67 Whalen, Natalie        17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:51.09             
    r:+0.67  25.79        53.81 (28.02)
        1:22.52 (28.71)     1:51.09 (28.57)
 68 Grafmiller, Kylee      14 Blue Tide Aquati  1:51.17             
    r:+0.80  25.64        53.62 (27.98)
        1:22.17 (28.55)     1:51.17 (29.00)
 69 Gardner, Lily          16 Tualatin Hills S  1:51.18             
    r:+0.74  25.79        53.81 (28.02)
        1:22.74 (28.93)     1:51.18 (28.44)
 69 Seigal, Mikayla        17 Flatiron Athleti  1:51.18             
    r:+0.69  25.75        53.50 (27.75)
        1:22.30 (28.80)     1:51.18 (28.88)
 71 Ke, Angel              16 Arkansas Dolphin  1:51.30             
    r:+0.67  25.28        53.23 (27.95)
        1:22.02 (28.79)     1:51.30 (29.28)
 72 Nosack, Sofia          18 Tualatin Hills S  1:51.37             
    r:+0.85  26.79        54.53 (27.74)
        1:22.86 (28.33)     1:51.37 (28.51)
 73 Stegner, Cassie        17 Menomonee Falls-  1:51.41             
    r:+0.69  25.76        53.83 (28.07)
        1:22.38 (28.55)     1:51.41 (29.03)
 74 Lopez, Rylie           16 Austin Swim Club  1:51.46             
    r:+0.82  26.47        54.91 (28.44)
        1:23.51 (28.60)     1:51.46 (27.95)
 75 McNeese, Beth          17 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:51.48             
    r:+0.80  26.41        54.62 (28.21)
        1:22.85 (28.23)     1:51.48 (28.63)
 76 Stone, Mckenna         15 Fox Valley Swim-  1:51.57             
    r:+0.68  25.65        54.10 (28.45)
        1:22.96 (28.86)     1:51.57 (28.61)
 77 Harvey, Noelle         15 North Coast Aqua  1:51.58             
    r:+0.70  25.79        54.15 (28.36)
        1:23.00 (28.85)     1:51.58 (28.58)
 78 Stanford, Sydney       17 Swim Streamline-  1:51.59             
    r:+0.75  26.65        54.97 (28.32)
        1:23.02 (28.05)     1:51.59 (28.57)
 78 Church, Kara           16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:51.59             
    r:+0.72  26.04        54.66 (28.62)
        1:23.32 (28.66)     1:51.59 (28.27)
 80 Hallum, Jade           16 Austin Trinity A  1:51.65             
    r:+0.78  26.35        54.56 (28.21)
        1:23.42 (28.86)     1:51.65 (28.23)
 81 Gholston, Margaret     16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:51.68             
    r:+0.79  26.36        54.66 (28.30)
        1:23.50 (28.84)     1:51.68 (28.18)
 82 Kaufmann, Carson       16 Magnolia Aquatic  1:51.75             
    r:+0.72  26.10        54.74 (28.64)
        1:23.66 (28.92)     1:51.75 (28.09)
 83 Turner, Lindsay        17 North Coast Aqua  1:51.84             
    r:+0.80  26.07        54.49 (28.42)
        1:23.16 (28.67)     1:51.84 (28.68)
 84 Whitty, Syd            17 Iolani Swim Club  1:51.86             
    r:+0.71  25.99        54.14 (28.15)
        1:22.68 (28.54)     1:51.86 (29.18)
 85 Martin, Scarlet        14 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:51.95             
    r:+0.72  26.19        54.68 (28.49)
        1:23.62 (28.94)     1:51.95 (28.33)
 86 Lough, Marly           15 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:51.96             
    r:+0.77  25.89        53.87 (27.98)
        1:22.89 (29.02)     1:51.96 (29.07)
 86 Snyder, Sarah          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.96             
    r:+0.75  25.78        53.79 (28.01)
        1:22.42 (28.63)     1:51.96 (29.54)
 88 Bloser, Alyssa         15 Arkansas Dolphin  1:51.97             
    r:+0.68  26.09        54.18 (28.09)
        1:23.00 (28.82)     1:51.97 (28.97)
 89 Wilson, Maya           16 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:52.04             
    r:+0.79  26.31        54.73 (28.42)
        1:23.28 (28.55)     1:52.04 (28.76)
 90 Oyler, Rachel          16 Utah Valley Aqua  1:52.07             
    r:+0.72  25.51        53.51 (28.00)
        1:22.56 (29.05)     1:52.07 (29.51)
 91 Mitchell, Paige        18 CSP Tideriders-O  1:52.22             
    r:+0.84  26.18        54.45 (28.27)
        1:23.06 (28.61)     1:52.22 (29.16)
 92 Williams, Taylor       15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:52.26             
    r:+0.67  26.01        54.30 (28.29)
        1:23.06 (28.76)     1:52.26 (29.20)
 93 Conrad, Ashley         17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:52.27             
    r:+0.72  25.73        53.74 (28.01)
        1:23.10 (29.36)     1:52.27 (29.17)
 94 Armstrong, Megan       16 St Charles Swim-  1:52.28             
    r:+0.72  25.94        54.26 (28.32)
        1:23.43 (29.17)     1:52.28 (28.85)
 95 Stehr, Evonne          18 Spokane Waves Aq  1:52.33             
    r:+0.71  26.17        54.17 (28.00)
        1:23.16 (28.99)     1:52.33 (29.17)
 95 McGuire, Maggie        14 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:52.33             
    r:+0.78  26.28        55.27 (28.99)
        1:24.65 (29.38)     1:52.33 (27.68)
 97 Stenstrom, Lindsay     17 Denver Swim Acad  1:52.38             
    r:+0.69  26.45        55.35 (28.90)
        1:23.77 (28.42)     1:52.38 (28.61)
 98 Beers, Eleanor         16 Bainbridge Islan  1:52.48             
    r:+0.73  26.47        55.27 (28.80)
        1:23.52 (28.25)     1:52.48 (28.96)
 99 Ervin, Lindsay         14 Irvine Novaquati  1:52.58             
    r:+0.79  26.05        54.68 (28.63)
        1:23.74 (29.06)     1:52.58 (28.84)
100 Harris, Courtney       16 Rec Plex Sharks-  1:52.63             
    r:+0.73  25.92        54.36 (28.44)
        1:23.31 (28.95)     1:52.63 (29.32)
101 Fiske, Sophie          15 Madison Aquatic-  1:52.81             
    r:+0.83  26.08        54.88 (28.80)
        1:24.07 (29.19)     1:52.81 (28.74)
102 Kabacy, Taylor         17 Seattle Metropol  1:52.91             
    r:+0.80  26.62        54.95 (28.33)
        1:23.90 (28.95)     1:52.91 (29.01)
103 Kelly, Sydney          16 Academy Bullets-  1:53.06             
    r:+0.88  26.22        54.49 (28.27)
        1:23.37 (28.88)     1:53.06 (29.69)
104 Anderson, Grace        16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:53.08             
    r:+0.78  26.10        55.29 (29.19)
        1:24.55 (29.26)     1:53.08 (28.53)
105 Crom, Katie            15 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.32             
    r:+0.71  26.54        55.53 (28.99)
        1:24.70 (29.17)     1:53.32 (28.62)
106 Musselman, Elsa        14 Red River Valley  1:53.54             
    r:+0.76  25.65        54.63 (28.98)
        1:23.81 (29.18)     1:53.54 (29.73)
107 Doo, Pyper             16 North Suburban A  1:53.56             
    r:+0.81  26.38        54.67 (28.29)
        1:23.75 (29.08)     1:53.56 (29.81)
108 Williams, Liberty      16 Riverside Aquati  1:53.72             
    r:+0.80  26.50        55.41 (28.91)
        1:24.72 (29.31)     1:53.72 (29.00)
109 Kotzamanis, Eleni      15 Flyers Aquatic S  1:53.88             
    r:+0.72  26.56        55.35 (28.79)
        1:24.48 (29.13)     1:53.88 (29.40)
110 Prophater, Cayla       16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:53.90             
    r:+0.78  26.14        54.85 (28.71)
        1:24.38 (29.53)     1:53.90 (29.52)
111 Nibarger, Reagan       16 Canyons Aquatic-  1:53.93             
    r:+0.77  27.04        56.19 (29.15)
        1:25.23 (29.04)     1:53.93 (28.70)
112 Hummingbird, Janelle   17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:54.03             
    r:+0.78  26.70        55.63 (28.93)
        1:24.77 (29.14)     1:54.03 (29.26)
113 McKendry, Jodie        16 Irvine Novaquati  1:54.34             
    r:+0.71  26.39        54.86 (28.47)
        1:24.42 (29.56)     1:54.34 (29.92)
114 Ungaretti, Natalie     17 Academy Bullets-  1:54.48             
    r:+0.70  25.98        54.82 (28.84)
        1:24.36 (29.54)     1:54.48 (30.12)
115 Licari, Linda          17 St Charles Swim-  1:54.53             
    r:+0.78  26.26        54.77 (28.51)
        1:24.53 (29.76)     1:54.53 (30.00)
116 Reddin, Joelle         16 Texas Ford Aquat  1:54.71             
    r:+0.69  26.68        55.83 (29.15)
        1:25.36 (29.53)     1:54.71 (29.35)
117 Rogness, Sydney        16 Mako Aquatics-MN  1:54.93             
    r:+0.72  26.47        55.61 (29.14)
        1:24.94 (29.33)     1:54.93 (29.99)
118 Fleming, Ana           15 Austin Trinity A  1:55.05             
    r:+0.79  26.05        55.33 (29.28)
        1:25.55 (30.22)     1:55.05 (29.50)
119 Zietlow, Emmaleigh     15 Lake Country Swi  1:55.13             
    r:+0.78  25.90        54.91 (29.01)
        1:25.00 (30.09)     1:55.13 (30.13)
120 Penrod, Ally           18 Academy Bullets-  1:55.24             
    r:+0.78  26.81        55.47 (28.66)
        1:25.17 (29.70)     1:55.24 (30.07)
121 Horras, Brinley        16 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:55.28             
    r:+0.72  26.80        56.21 (29.41)
        1:25.95 (29.74)     1:55.28 (29.33)
122 Kreutzer, Elise        18 Multnomah Athlet  1:55.36             
    r:+0.67  27.07        56.02 (28.95)
        1:25.82 (29.80)     1:55.36 (29.54)
123 Laderoute, Kate        17 Oregon City Swim  1:55.45             
    r:+0.77  26.55        55.48 (28.93)
        1:25.23 (29.75)     1:55.45 (30.22)
124 Lindorfer, Alivia      17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:56.88             
    r:+0.72  27.05        56.35 (29.30)
        1:26.90 (30.55)     1:56.88 (29.98)
 -- Van De Wiele, Emily    17 Lane Four Aquati      DQ              
    r:+0.72  25.97        53.96 (27.99)
        1:23.33 (29.37)          DQ (29.35)
 -- Gleason, Emma          17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Goushchina, Sophia     17 Patriot Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Cosgrove, Zoe          17 DART Swimming-SN     DFS              
 -- Lindsay, Tia           17 Tualatin Hills S     DFS              
 -- Crage, Kira            17 Rancho San Diegu     DFS              
 -- Brenner, Mandy         16 SOCAL Aquatics A     DFS              
 -- Liles, Jolee           18 Crawfish Aquatic     DFS              
 -- Hartman, Zoie          17 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS              
 -- Davis, Jessica         16 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS              
 -- Kosturos, Sophia       18 Crow Canyon Coun     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 17                 
 
  1. Magnolia Aquatic Club             171   2. Brea Aquatics                   154.5
  3. Bellevue Club Swim Team           150   3. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    150
  5. Irvine Novaquatics                115   6. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       102
  7. Scottsdale Aquatic Club            97   8. Aquajets Swim Team                 84
  9. North Coast Aquatics               63  10. Riptide                            58
 11. Santa Clara Swim Club              53  12. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        52
 13. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           44  14. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        41
 15. Metroplex Aquatics                 40  16. Fox Valley Swim Team               30
 17. Western Hills Athletic Club        29  18. Mission Viejo Nadadores            28
 19. Rancho San Dieguito                27  20. Socal Aquatics Association         26
 20. Boise YMCA Swim Team               26  22. Beach Cities Swimming              25
 23. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         24  24. Missoula Aquatic Club            22.5
 25. Pro Swimming                       22  26. Springfield Aquatics               19
 27. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18  28. Longhorn Aquatics                  16
 29. Lyons Aquatics                     14  30. Central Iowa Aquatics              13
 31. Texas Ford Aquatics                12  31. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        12
 33. University Of Arkansas Swimmin   11.5  34. Madison Aquatic Club               11
 34. Lakeside Aquatic Club              11  36. Patriot Aquatic Club               10
 37. Dads Club Swim Team                 9  37. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9
 39. Gators Swim Club                  7.5  40. Austin Swim Club                    7
 40. Greater Des Moines YMCA             7  42. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6
 42. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      6  44. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4
 44. Crawfish Aquatics                   4  44. St Charles Swim Team                4
 47. Sierra Marlins Swim Team            3  47. Nitro Swimming                      3
 47. Great Wolf Swim Team                3  50. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics         2
 50. Riverside Aquatics Association      2  52. Dart Swimming                       1
 52. Buenaventura Swim Club              1