USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 23  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
==================================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:30.09  12/11/2015SwimMAC Carolina
                          A Marsh, C Lappin, J Merritt, E Brown
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:30.09  12/11/2015SwimMac Carolina
                          A Marsh, C Lappin, J Merritt, E Brown
    13-14 NAG:   1:33.37  2012      Aquajets Swim Team
    15-16 NAG:   1:30.99  2017      Virginia Gators
    17-18 NAG:   1:30.09  2015      SwimMAC
    15-18 NAG:   1:30.09  2015      SwimMAC
    Team                                   Seed     Finals Points 
==================================================================================
  1 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'A'            3:20.89    1:31.16   40  
     1) Dang, Gabby 18                2) r:+0.41 Bradley, Christina 18
     3) r:+0.34 Pak, Jazlynn 16       4) r:+0.13 Felner, Gracie 17    
    r:+0.68  23.17        45.88 (22.71)
        1:08.84 (22.96)     1:31.16 (22.32)
  2 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  'A'            3:23.78    1:31.36   34  
     1) Kosturos, Sophia 18           2) r:+0.41 Hartman, Zoie 17     
     3) r:+0.27 Depaco, Alexis 16     4) r:+0.19 Suppiger, Shelby 15  
    r:+0.69  22.96        45.46 (22.50)
        1:08.24 (22.78)     1:31.36 (23.12)
  3 Aquajets Swim Te-MN  'A'            3:19.92    1:31.65   32  
     1) Kapeller, Abby 15             2) r:+0.40 Williams, Taylor 15  
     3) r:+0.24 D'Emanuele, Peyton 16 4) r:+0.15 Stadden, Isabelle 16 
    r:+0.71  22.87        46.16 (23.29)
        1:08.93 (22.77)     1:31.65 (22.72)
  4 Univ Arkansas Sw-AR  'A'            3:21.74    1:32.04   30  
     1) Melton, Kobie 18              2) r:+0.31 Moore, Molly 18      
     3) r:+0.24 Pike, Brittney 18     4) r:+0.21 Sansores De Ladrea 18
    r:+0.67  22.67        45.32 (22.65)
        1:08.94 (23.62)     1:32.04 (23.10)
  5 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'A'            3:20.47    1:32.19   28  
     1) Ristic, Ella 16               2) r:+0.30 Spitz, Ayla 17       
     3) r:+0.61 Ervin, Lindsay 14     4) r:+0.29 Degn, Mackenzie 17   
    r:+0.75  23.22        45.66 (22.44)
        1:09.08 (23.42)     1:32.19 (23.11)
  6 Western Hills At-ST  'A'            3:26.35    1:32.36   26  
     1) Wheal, Emma 17                2) r:+0.42 Myers, Elizabeth 16  
     3) r:+0.50 Longi, Ava 16         4) r:+0.19 Truong, Kyanh 15     
    r:+0.69  22.83        46.47 (23.64)
        1:10.18 (23.71)     1:32.36 (22.18)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'               3:19.24    1:32.37   24  
     1) Pearson, Samantha 17          2) r:+0.38 Trieu, Emily 17      
     3) r:+0.11 Koh, Zephy 17         4) r:+0.41 Kozan, Justina 14    
    r:+0.72  23.15        46.18 (23.03)
        1:09.36 (23.18)     1:32.37 (23.01)
  8 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'A'            3:20.40    1:32.39   22  
     1) Snyder, Sarah 17              2) r:+0.20 Reinstein, Sloane 17 
     3) r:+0.45 Anderson, Grace 16    4) r:+0.14 Schaffer, Brooke 17  
    r:+0.68  23.36        46.32 (22.96)
        1:09.60 (23.28)     1:32.39 (22.79)
  9 Fox Valley Swim-IL  'A'             3:25.83    1:32.59   18  
     1) Stege, Kristen 17             2) r:+0.32 Ciezczak, Megan 15   
     3) r:+0.38 Stege, Rachel 15      4) r:+0.30 Stone, Mckenna 15    
    r:+0.84  23.77        47.24 (23.47)
        1:10.26 (23.02)     1:32.59 (22.33)
 10 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'A'            3:28.60    1:32.71   14  
     1) Crage, Kira 17                2) r:+0.16 Kragh, Mia 15        
     3) r:+0.36 Rhee, Rachel 18       4) r:+0.32 Coffin, Leah 18      
    r:+0.71  23.36        45.94 (22.58)
        1:08.99 (23.05)     1:32.71 (23.72)
 11 DU Hilltoppers-CO  'A'              3:24.17    1:33.00   12  
     1) Shaw, Anna 15                 2) r:+0.41 Dennis, Holley 16    
     3) r:+0.32 Smith, Jenna 15       4) r:+0.17 Brooks, Lillianna 17 
    r:+0.69  23.49        46.92 (23.43)
        1:10.11 (23.19)     1:33.00 (22.89)
 12 Dads Club Swim T-GU  'A'            3:26.06    1:33.23   10  
     1) Stephenson, Emma 17           2) r:+0.36 McLeod, Ellie 17     
     3) r:+0.39 Zuanich, Megan 14     4) r:+0.40 Alas, Isabella 14    
    r:+0.69  23.34        46.62 (23.28)
        1:09.99 (23.37)     1:33.23 (23.24)
 13 Sierra Marlins S-SN  'A'            3:28.24    1:33.58    8  
     1) Allen, Mara 16                2) r:+0.19 Clark, Chloe 17      
     3) r:+0.25 Jones, Rylie 17       4) r:+0.25 Myers, Amber 15      
    r:+0.73  23.56        46.51 (22.95)
        1:10.05 (23.54)     1:33.58 (23.53)
 14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  'A'            3:26.14    1:33.63    6  
     1) Losey, Ileeya 15              2) r:+0.29 Lexvold, Riley 17    
     3) r:+0.49 Crom, Katie 15        4) r:+0.11 Harris, Maddy 16     
    r:+0.72  23.99        46.68 (22.69)
        1:10.31 (23.63)     1:33.63 (23.32)
 15 Great Wolf Swim-MN  'A'             3:28.40    1:33.75    4  
     1) Hall, Madison 15              2) r:+0.14 Mayer, Cece 18       
     3) r:+0.09 Schultze, Megan 16    4) r:+0.15 Dehen, Reese 16      
    r:+0.72  22.98        46.83 (23.85)
        1:10.52 (23.69)     1:33.75 (23.23)
 16 Magnolia Aquatic-GU  'A'            3:19.57    1:33.87    2  
     1) Daspit, Jojo 17               2) r:+0.47 Gawronska, Zoe 18    
     3) r:+0.27 Nordmann, Lillie 16   4) r:+0.47 Gonder, Olivia 16    
    r:+0.76  23.54        47.35 (23.81)
        1:09.89 (22.54)     1:33.87 (23.98)
 17 SOCAL Aquatics A-CA  'A'            3:24.95    1:33.90  
     1) Davidson, Emma 17             2) r:+0.45 Woolfenden, Kimmy 17 
     3) r:+0.37 McGuire, Maggie 14    4) r:NRT Brenner, Mandy 16      
         r:+0.69              47.06 ( )
        1:11.31 (24.25)     1:33.90 (22.59)
 18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  'A'            3:24.42    1:33.99  
     1) Looney, Lindsay 17            2) r:+0.49 Fan, Anni 16         
     3) r:+0.40 Bolinger, Meredith 17 4) r:+0.38 Liu, Amelia 17       
    r:+0.70  23.44        46.78 (23.34)
        1:10.93 (24.15)     1:33.99 (23.06)
 19 Academy Bullets-IL  'A'             3:26.42    1:34.01  
     1) Ungaretti, Natalie 17         2) r:+0.36 Penrod, Ally 18      
     3) r:+0.29 Mueller, Kathryn 17   4) r:+0.25 Geriane, Jessica 15  
    r:+0.69  23.09        46.89 (23.80)
        1:10.80 (23.91)     1:34.01 (23.21)
 20 Riptide-MN  'A'                     3:23.30    1:34.08  
     1) Smith, Regan 16               2) r:+0.34 Dougan, Claudia 16   
     3) r:+0.37 Soudakova, Katia 16   4) r:+0.21 Burg, Nicole 16      
    r:+0.74  22.64        46.18 (23.54)
        1:10.21 (24.03)     1:34.08 (23.87)
 21 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'A'            3:21.89    1:34.16  
     1) Pattison, Greer 15            2) r:+0.42 Edwards, Sadie 16    
     3) r:+0.19 Zapata, Chloe 16      4) r:+0.39 Strouse, Ashley 16   
    r:+0.77  23.37        47.63 (24.26)
        1:11.17 (23.54)     1:34.16 (22.99)
 22 Irvine Novaquati-CA  'B'            3:28.60    1:34.19  
     1) Yeh, Phoebe 14                2) r:+0.41 Spitz, Zoe 17        
     3) r:+0.26 Mills, Malia 16       4) r:+0.42 Hsieh, Amanda 17     
    r:+0.75  23.65        47.26 (23.61)
        1:10.67 (23.41)     1:34.19 (23.52)
 23 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'A'            3:25.33    1:34.41  
     1) Tandingan, Mia 14             2) r:+0.37 Oliva, Nicole 16     
     3) r:+0.54 Le, Tina 17           4) r:+0.53 Morgan, Jordan 15    
    r:+0.74  24.21        47.26 (23.05)
        1:10.86 (23.60)     1:34.41 (23.55)
 24 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  'A'            3:27.73    1:34.66  
     1) Welborn, Madeline 15          2) r:+0.46 Sticklen, Emma 16    
     3) r:+0.36 Hay, Norah 16         4) r:+0.41 McNeese, Beth 17     
    r:+0.65  23.54        46.87 (23.33)
        1:10.60 (23.73)     1:34.66 (24.06)
 25 Fort Collins Are-CO  'A'            3:26.98    1:34.68  
     1) Baker, Caraline 16            2) r:+0.31 Gillilan, Coleen 17  
     3) r:+0.42 Bell, Lucy 14         4) r:+0.27 Gillilan, Renee 14   
    r:+0.70  23.97        46.56 (22.59)
        1:10.91 (24.35)     1:34.68 (23.77)
 26 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  'B'            3:23.68    1:34.73  
     1) Hilde-Jones, Milan 17         2) r:+0.18 Carter, Danielle 17  
     3) r:+0.18 Li, Kaia 15           4) r:+0.51 J-Cheng, Audrey 14   
    r:+0.73  23.90        47.58 (23.68)
        1:10.89 (23.31)     1:34.73 (23.84)
 27 Bellevue Club Sw-PN  'B'            3:27.46    1:34.77  
     1) Baron, Sam 16                 2) r:+0.36 Nguyen, Rachel 17    
     3) r:+0.24 Dimeco, Sarah 17      4) r:+0.35 Valdman, Nathalie 17 
    r:+0.72  23.62        47.94 (24.32)
        1:11.14 (23.20)     1:34.77 (23.63)
 28 Madison Aquatic-WI  'A'             3:25.44    1:34.78  
     1) Bennin, Grace 17              2) r:+0.18 Marty, Katrina 18    
     3) r:+0.06 Silvestri, Ally 15    4) r:+0.11 Fiske, Sophie 15     
    r:+0.68  23.24        46.92 (23.68)
        1:12.48 (25.56)     1:34.78 (22.30)
 29 Tualatin Hills S-OR  'A'            3:28.22    1:34.83  
     1) Gardner, Lily 16              2) r:+0.03 Lindsay, Tia 17      
     3) r:+0.69 Nosack, Sofia 18      4) r:+0.23 Cook, Elizabeth 16   
    r:+0.74  23.77        47.46 (23.69)
        1:11.79 (24.33)     1:34.83 (23.04)
 30 Austin Trinity A-ST  'A'            3:28.05    1:34.90  
     1) Fleming, Ana 15               2) r:+0.47 Garrison, Sophia 15  
     3) r:+0.37 Burchett, Emily 15    4) r:+0.31 Hallum, Jade 16      
    r:+0.72  23.84        47.57 (23.73)
        1:11.43 (23.86)     1:34.90 (23.47)
 31 Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'A'            3:26.13    1:34.99  
     1) Gholston, Margaret 16         2) r:+0.43 Francis, Riley 15    
     3) r:+0.32 Wongso, Priscilla 16  4) r:+0.51 Watson, Jenna 16     
    r:+0.76  24.09        47.25 (23.16)
        1:10.92 (23.67)     1:34.99 (24.07)
 32 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'               3:26.24    1:35.00  
     1) Lough, Marly 15               2) r:+0.31 Wooden, Ariel 17     
     3) r:+0.46 Li, Kate 14           4) r:+0.28 Grant, Lexi 16       
    r:+0.74  23.67        47.01 (23.34)
        1:11.02 (24.01)     1:35.00 (23.98)
 32 Bainbridge Islan-PN  'A'            3:27.94    1:35.00  
     1) Hayes, Margaret 15            2) r:+0.07 Tonsmann, Hannah 18  
     3) r:+0.28 Rodriguez, Xaveria 16 4) r:+0.27 Beers, Eleanor 16    
    r:+0.65  23.82        48.03 (24.21)
        1:11.92 (23.89)     1:35.00 (23.08)
 34 Edina Swim Club-MN  'A'             3:28.19    1:35.07  
     1) Merkel, Brecken 16            2) r:+0.20 Niebuhr, Elle 16     
     3) r:+0.19 Gremmels, Lily 15     4) r:+0.40 Jia, Yvonne 15       
    r:+0.62  23.95        47.83 (23.88)
        1:11.87 (24.04)     1:35.07 (23.20)
 35 North Coast Aqua-SI  'A'            3:27.32    1:35.15  
     1) Huang, Katherine 14           2) r:+0.25 Harvey, Noelle 15    
     3) r:+0.30 Turner, Lindsay 17    4) r:+0.18 Gilbert, Libby 16    
    r:+0.67  24.58        48.01 (23.43)
        1:11.80 (23.79)     1:35.15 (23.35)
 36 St Charles Swim-IL  'A'             3:27.80    1:35.20  
     1) Suda, Caitlin 14              2) r:+0.51 Tavierne, Anne 17    
     3) r:+0.38 Jump, Mallory 17      4) r:+0.19 Armstrong, Megan 16  
    r:+0.70  24.25        48.24 (23.99)
        1:11.75 (23.51)     1:35.20 (23.45)
 37 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  'B'            3:28.49    1:35.25  
     1) Wylie, Bella 16               2) r:+0.33 Courtney, Riley 15   
     3) r:+0.21 Velitchkov, Sophie 16 4) r:+0.14 Church, Kara 16      
    r:+0.74  23.95        47.65 (23.70)
        1:11.22 (23.57)     1:35.25 (24.03)
 38 Nitro Swimming-ST  'A'              3:27.70    1:35.65  
     1) Marvin, Payton 17             2) r:+0.38 Yeager, Jess 17      
     3) r:+0.55 Hoang, Trinity 13     4) r:+0.35 Herceg, Ana 15       
    r:+0.74  23.92        47.61 (23.69)
        1:12.01 (24.40)     1:35.65 (23.64)
 39 Texas Ford Aquat-NT  'A'            3:28.55    1:35.69  
     1) Bumpas, Alexandra 17          2) r:+0.22 Schellenger, Senna 14
     3) r:+0.35 Hood, Jenna 15        4) r:+0.40 Ryalls, Lindsey 17   
    r:+0.72  23.35        47.05 (23.70)
        1:11.42 (24.37)     1:35.69 (24.27)
 40 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'            3:26.12    1:35.98  
     1) Eng, Lauren 15                2) r:+0.38 Hodges, Macky 14     
     3) r:+0.49 Renner, Miranda 17    4) r:+0.21 Delgado, Anicka 16   
    r:+0.70  25.43        49.67 (24.24)
        1:13.37 (23.70)     1:35.98 (22.61)
 41 Quicksilver Swim-PC  'A'            3:27.57    1:36.13  
     1) Smith, Skyler 15              2) r:+0.44 Fasan, Daniela 17    
     3) r:+0.31 Mazurek, Ella 15      4) r:+0.52 Seljeseth, Coutney 14
    r:+0.73  24.01        48.27 (24.26)
        1:11.64 (23.37)     1:36.13 (24.49)
 42 Buenaventura Swi-CA  'A'            3:27.51    1:36.17  
     1) Laughlin, Tea 16              2) r:+0.37 Endaya, Grace 16     
     3) r:+0.42 Johnson, Marissa 17   4) r:+0.34 Monroe, Teagan 16    
    r:+0.75  23.81        48.13 (24.32)
        1:12.36 (24.23)     1:36.17 (23.81)
 43 Colorado Springs-CO  'A'            3:26.09    1:36.31  
     1) Rojas, Ana 14                 2) r:+0.07 Immel, Lindsey 15    
     3) r:+0.28 Chen, Edenna 17       4) r:+0.56 Olesiak, Aleksndra 17
    r:+0.72  23.85        47.11 (23.26)
        1:11.13 (24.02)     1:36.31 (25.18)
 44 Seattle Metropol-PN  'A'            3:26.71    1:36.44  
     1) Chen, Jaime 15                2) r:+0.34 Battistoni, Belle 16 
     3) r:+0.32 Kabacy, Taylor 17     4) r:+0.47 Li, Sandy 14         
    r:+0.70  23.99        47.83 (23.84)
        1:12.04 (24.21)     1:36.44 (24.40)
 45 Austin Swim Club-ST  'A'            3:27.21    1:36.48  
     1) Collins, Ella 17              2) r:+0.50 Lopez, Rylie 16      
     3) r:+0.43 Guerra, Isabelle 18   4) r:+0.39 Birlin, Julianna 17  
    r:+0.72  24.05        48.33 (24.28)
        1:12.03 (23.70)     1:36.48 (24.45)
 46 Academy Bullets-IL  'B'             3:28.66    1:36.51  
     1) Merk, Lindsey 17              2) r:+0.13 Gruvberger, Anna 16  
     3) r:+0.36 Kelly, Sydney 16      4) r:+0.32 Sego, Kelly 16       
    r:+0.73  24.70        48.52 (23.82)
        1:12.89 (24.37)     1:36.51 (23.62)
 47 Patriot Aquatic-IL  'A'             3:26.49    1:36.57  
     1) Petereit, Drew 17             2) r:+0.30 Carollo, Ashley 18   
     3) r:+0.31 Long, Ellie 18        4) r:+0.16 Goushchina, Sophia 17
    r:+0.67  24.27        48.28 (24.01)
        1:12.77 (24.49)     1:36.57 (23.80)
 48 Dowling Catholic-IA  'A'            3:28.71    1:36.59  
     1) Shaner, Reilly 17             2) r:+0.42 Broderick, Katie 16  
     3) r:+0.53 Culver, Clare 17      4) r:+0.45 Sweetman, Mary 16    
    r:+0.63  23.99        47.83 (23.84)
        1:12.10 (24.27)     1:36.59 (24.49)
 49 Orinda Aquatics-PC  'A'             3:28.70    1:36.62  
     1) Engs, Eloise 17               2) r:+0.11 Gebhardt, Emily 17   
     3) r:+0.17 Follmer, Lizzy 18     4) r:NRT Van Meines, Amber 15   
         r:+0.71              48.77 ( )
        1:13.01 (24.24)     1:36.62 (23.61)
 50 DART Swimming-SN  'A'               3:24.74    1:36.63  
     1) Meraz, Iz 14                  2) r:+0.21 Dequine, Sanne 14    
     3) r:+0.19 Waterson, Rebecca 16  4) r:+0.32 Cosgrove, Zoe 17     
    r:+0.77  24.48        48.94 (24.46)
        1:12.98 (24.04)     1:36.63 (23.65)
 51 Canyons Aquatic-CA  'A'             3:28.61    1:36.69  
     1) Nibarger, Reagan 16           2) r:+0.12 Catig, Max 16        
     3) r:+0.26 Adame, Iza 15         4) r:+0.24 Raker, Vivi 16       
    r:+0.74  24.38        48.09 (23.71)
        1:12.29 (24.20)     1:36.69 (24.40)
 52 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  'A'            3:28.83    1:36.75  
     1) Bruner, Evelyn 16             2) r:+0.46 Mai, Aubrey 17       
     3) r:+0.51 Scott, Jada 13        4) r:+0.61 Bartley, Morgan 16   
    r:+0.72  23.96        48.66 (24.70)
        1:12.43 (23.77)     1:36.75 (24.32)
 53 Rancho San Diegu-SI  'B'            3:28.70    1:36.79  
     1) Natale, Julianna 17           2) r:+0.30 Lundh, Kathryn 15    
     3) r:+0.00 Thomas, Blest 15      4) r:+0.22 Woelkers, Megan 16   
    r:+0.73  24.40        48.82 (24.42)
        1:12.97 (24.15)     1:36.79 (23.82)
 54 Phoenix Swim Clu-AZ  'A'            3:28.97    1:36.85  
     1) Murphy, Quinn 15              2) r:+0.25 Wright, Madeleine 17 
     3) r:+0.45 Munk, Gracie 14       4) r:+0.43 Fratesi, Isabella 18 
    r:+0.77  24.17        48.17 (24.00)
        1:12.64 (24.47)     1:36.85 (24.21)
 55 Charger Aquatics-NM  'A'            3:28.72    1:36.91  
     1) Jones, Natalie 18             2) r:+0.51 Bernier, Allison 16  
     3) r:+0.38 Gossum, Sophia 15     4) r:+0.52 Meek, Hannah 15      
    r:+0.72  23.98        48.38 (24.40)
        1:12.58 (24.20)     1:36.91 (24.33)
 56 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  'A'            3:25.26    1:37.02  
     1) Galvin, Annie 15              2) r:+0.24 Feddersen, Amy 18    
     3) r:+0.29 Winer, Molly 18       4) r:+0.18 Horras, Brinley 16   
    r:+0.67  24.85        48.14 (23.29)
        1:12.72 (24.58)     1:37.02 (24.30)
 57 Santa Clara Swim-PC  'B'            3:28.31    1:37.80  
     1) Ninan, Abigail 13             2) r:+0.09 Qian, Virginie 17    
     3) r:+0.56 Beams, Lola 14        4) r:+0.15 Ma, Ashley 17        
    r:+0.76  24.90        48.80 (23.90)
        1:13.37 (24.57)     1:37.80 (24.43)
 58 Austin Swim Club-ST  'B'            3:28.72    1:38.21  
     1) Kutz, Sarah 17                2) r:+0.29 Hall, Kendall 15     
     3) r:+0.33 Lax, Arianna 15       4) r:+0.46 Deucher, Maddie 17   
    r:+0.71  24.61        49.27 (24.66)
        1:13.24 (23.97)     1:38.21 (24.97)
 -- Lakeside Aquatic-NT  'B'            3:29.04        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Pikes Peak Athle-CO  'A'            3:26.77        SCR  
 
                     Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 23                     
 
  1. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    223   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           190
  3. Brea Aquatics                   178.5   4. Magnolia Aquatic Club             173
  5. Irvine Novaquatics                152   6. Aquajets Swim Team                134
  7. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       118   8. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           104
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        85  10. North Coast Aquatics               63
 11. Santa Clara Swim Club              62  12. Riptide                            58
 13. Western Hills Athletic Club        55  14. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        54
 15. Rancho San Dieguito                48  15. Fox Valley Swim Team               48
 17. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           44  18. Missoula Aquatic Club            42.5
 19. University Of Arkansas Swimmin   41.5  20. Mission Viejo Nadadores          40.5
 21. Metroplex Aquatics                 40  22. Beach Cities Swimming              37
 23. Pro Swimming                       27  24. Socal Aquatics Association         26
 24. Texas Ford Aquatics                26  24. Boise YMCA Swim Team               26
 27. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         24  28. Madison Aquatic Club               23
 29. The Dolphins Portland Swimming     21  30. Dads Club Swim Team                19
 30. Springfield Aquatics               19  32. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 33. Longhorn Aquatics                  16  33. Pikes Peak Athletics               16
 33. Buenaventura Swim Club             16  36. Lake Oswego Swim Club              15
 37. Lyons Aquatics                     14  37. Central Iowa Aquatics              14
 39. Colorado Springs Swim Team         13  40. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        12
 40. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers         12  40. Dart Swimming                      12
 43. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           11  43. Lakeside Aquatic Club              11
 45. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  46. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9
 47. Gators Swim Club                  7.5  48. Great Wolf Swim Team                7
 48. Greater Des Moines YMCA             7  48. Austin Swim Club                    7
 51. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      6  51. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6
 51. Phoenix Swim Club                   6  51. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      6
 55. St Charles Swim Team                4  55. Crawfish Aquatics                   4
 55. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4  58. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         3
 58. Nitro Swimming                      3  60. YMCA Westside Silver Fins         2.5
 61. Riverside Aquatics Association      2  61. Quicksilver Swimming                2
 61. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics         2