USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:50.16  12/8/2018 Katharine Berkoff, Missoula Aquatic
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:50.16  12/8/2018 Katharine Berkoff, Missoula Aquatic
    13-14 NAG:   1:51.07  2010      Missy Franklin
    15-16 NAG:   1:48.30  2018      Regan Smith
    17-18 NAG:   1:48.42  2013      Missy Franklin
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Berkoff, Katharine     17 Missoula Aquatic  1:52.36    1:50.16*  20  
             25.66        53.31 (27.65)
        1:21.24 (27.93)     1:50.16 (28.92)
  2 Stadden, Isabelle      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:53.88    1:50.37   17  
             26.15        53.86 (27.71)
        1:22.40 (28.54)     1:50.37 (27.97)
  3 Crisera, Alexandra     17 Beach Cities Swi  1:56.58    1:54.84   16  
             27.52        56.54 (29.02)
        1:25.68 (29.14)     1:54.84 (29.16)
  4 Laughlin, Tea          16 Buenaventura Swi  1:57.46    1:56.38   15  
             27.32        56.97 (29.65)
        1:26.70 (29.73)     1:56.38 (29.68)
  5 Noble, Kennedy         14 YMCA Westside Si  1:57.27    1:56.72   14  
             27.59        57.01 (29.42)
        1:26.78 (29.77)     1:56.72 (29.94)
  6 Whalen, Natalie        17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:57.50    1:57.34   13  
             27.79        57.20 (29.41)
        1:27.08 (29.88)     1:57.34 (30.26)
  7 Cosgrove, Zoe          17 DART Swimming-SN  1:57.49    1:58.28   12  
             27.60        57.09 (29.49)
        1:27.35 (30.26)     1:58.28 (30.93)
  8 Herceg, Ana            15 Nitro Swimming-S  1:57.02    1:58.42   11  
             28.06        57.83 (29.77)
        1:28.14 (30.31)     1:58.42 (30.28)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Rees, Meredith         17 Pikes Peak Athle  1:57.52    1:55.32    9  
             26.80        55.56 (28.76)
        1:25.30 (29.74)     1:55.32 (30.02)
 10 Spitz, Ayla            17 Irvine Novaquati  1:58.25    1:56.31    7  
             28.03        58.10 (30.07)
        1:27.57 (29.47)     1:56.31 (28.74)
 11 Gilbert, Libby         16 North Coast Aqua  1:57.91    1:56.43    6  
             27.68        56.75 (29.07)
        1:26.70 (29.95)     1:56.43 (29.73)
 12 Carter, Danielle       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:58.14    1:57.34    5  
             27.17        56.54 (29.37)
        1:26.91 (30.37)     1:57.34 (30.43)
 13 Tapley, Riley          16 Jeffco Hurricane  1:58.24    1:57.61    4  
             28.25        57.45 (29.20)
        1:27.48 (30.03)     1:57.61 (30.13)
 14 Suggs, Eva             18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:58.36    1:58.24    3  
             28.60        58.77 (30.17)
        1:28.92 (30.15)     1:58.24 (29.32)
 15 Karam, Emma            14 Reno Aquatic Clu  1:58.64    1:59.23    2  
             28.25        58.28 (30.03)
        1:28.74 (30.46)     1:59.23 (30.49)
 16 Howe, Ellie            15 South Davis Aqua  1:58.57    1:59.49    1  
             28.12        57.87 (29.75)
        1:28.33 (30.46)     1:59.49 (31.16)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Ahrens, Abigail        16 Blue Tide Aquati  1:59.17    1:57.36  
             27.63        57.26 (29.63)
        1:27.26 (30.00)     1:57.36 (30.10)
 18 Gawronska, Zoe         18 Magnolia Aquatic  1:58.69    1:57.72  
             27.60        57.30 (29.70)
        1:27.32 (30.02)     1:57.72 (30.40)
 19 Lewicki, Katey         17 Una EA-CO         1:59.05    1:58.12  
             27.22        56.60 (29.38)
        1:26.85 (30.25)     1:58.12 (31.27)
 20 Butler, Rachel         17 Cottonwood Heigh  1:58.81    1:58.15  
             28.23        57.76 (29.53)
        1:28.19 (30.43)     1:58.15 (29.96)
 21 Pouch, Rose            18 Team Rebel Aquat  1:58.80    1:58.17  
             27.28        56.73 (29.45)
        1:26.88 (30.15)     1:58.17 (31.29)
 22 Lepisova, Emma         17 Burlingame Aquat  1:59.31    1:58.34  
             27.57        57.51 (29.94)
        1:28.07 (30.56)     1:58.34 (30.27)
 23 Broderick, Katie       16 Dowling Catholic  1:58.78    1:59.52  
             27.83        57.62 (29.79)
        1:28.65 (31.03)     1:59.52 (30.87)
 24 Davis, Jessica         16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:59.04    1:59.82  
             27.86        57.66 (29.80)
        1:28.53 (30.87)     1:59.82 (31.29)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Murphy, Quinn          15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:59.33             
    r:+0.00  28.13        57.57 (29.44)
        1:28.23 (30.66)     1:59.33 (31.10)
 26 Baldwin, Gabi          16 St Croix Swim Cl  1:59.40             
    r:+0.00  28.93        58.95 (30.02)
        1:28.97 (30.02)     1:59.40 (30.43)
 27 Nosack, Sofia          18 Tualatin Hills S  1:59.48             
    r:+0.00  28.42        58.64 (30.22)
        1:29.44 (30.80)     1:59.48 (30.04)
 28 Jones, Eason           14 Metroplex Aquati  1:59.59             
    r:+0.00  28.01        57.99 (29.98)
        1:28.70 (30.71)     1:59.59 (30.89)
 29 Mechling, Madelyn      16 Mansfield Aquati  1:59.76             
    r:+0.00  28.46        58.46 (30.00)
        1:28.94 (30.48)     1:59.76 (30.82)
 30 Hathaway, Allie        14 Lincoln Select S  1:59.92             
    r:+0.00  28.69        58.46 (29.77)
        1:29.08 (30.62)     1:59.92 (30.84)
 31 Hay, Norah             16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:59.97             
    r:+0.00  28.34        58.77 (30.43)
        1:29.46 (30.69)     1:59.97 (30.51)
 32 Clark, Emma            16 Dads Club Swim T  2:00.07             
    r:+0.00  28.92        59.36 (30.44)
        1:29.99 (30.63)     2:00.07 (30.08)
 33 Richardson, Elizabeth  18 Greater Omaha Aq  2:00.13             
    r:+0.00  28.18        58.32 (30.14)
        1:29.20 (30.88)     2:00.13 (30.93)
 34 Kosturos, Sophia       18 Crow Canyon Coun  2:00.17             
    r:+0.00  27.74        57.26 (29.52)
        1:27.97 (30.71)     2:00.17 (32.20)
 34 Peplowski, Anna        16 Waves Bloomingto  2:00.17             
    r:+0.00  28.31        58.28 (29.97)
        1:28.92 (30.64)     2:00.17 (31.25)
 36 Myers, Amber           15 Sierra Marlins S  2:00.18             
    r:+0.00  28.51        58.79 (30.28)
        1:29.56 (30.77)     2:00.18 (30.62)
 37 Geriane, Jessica       15 Academy Bullets-  2:00.37             
    r:+0.00  28.53        58.47 (29.94)
        1:29.18 (30.71)     2:00.37 (31.19)
 38 Kapeller, Abby         15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:00.62             
    r:+0.00  28.17        58.63 (30.46)
        1:29.46 (30.83)     2:00.62 (31.16)
 39 Brooks, Lillianna      17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:00.71             
    r:+0.00  28.88        59.47 (30.59)
        1:30.58 (31.11)     2:00.71 (30.13)
 40 Hummingbird, Janelle   17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:00.74             
    r:+0.00  28.27        58.43 (30.16)
        1:29.64 (31.21)     2:00.74 (31.10)
 41 Bolinger, Meredith     17 Metroplex Aquati  2:00.78             
    r:+0.00  28.59        58.42 (29.83)
        1:29.02 (30.60)     2:00.78 (31.76)
 42 Roghair, Aurora        15 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:00.84             
    r:+0.00  28.70        59.02 (30.32)
        1:30.13 (31.11)     2:00.84 (30.71)
 43 Brooker, Anna          17 North Coast Aqua  2:00.94             
    r:+0.00  28.70        59.22 (30.52)
        1:30.12 (30.90)     2:00.94 (30.82)
 44 Lloyd, Madison         16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:01.06             
    r:+0.00  28.59        59.12 (30.53)
        1:30.24 (31.12)     2:01.06 (30.82)
 45 Prendergast, Grace     18 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:01.14             
    r:+0.00  27.73        58.18 (30.45)
        1:29.91 (31.73)     2:01.14 (31.23)
 46 Wanezek, Maggie        13 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:01.16             
    r:+0.00  28.58        59.43 (30.85)
        1:30.67 (31.24)     2:01.16 (30.49)
 47 Laderoute, Kate        17 Oregon City Swim  2:01.24             
    r:+0.00  28.18        58.63 (30.45)
        1:29.56 (30.93)     2:01.24 (31.68)
 48 Armistead, Adalyn      17 Metroplex Aquati  2:01.34             
    r:+0.00  28.59        58.70 (30.11)
        1:29.83 (31.13)     2:01.34 (31.51)
 49 Jump, Mallory          17 St Charles Swim-  2:01.39             
    r:+0.00  28.19        58.70 (30.51)
        1:30.32 (31.62)     2:01.39 (31.07)
 50 Pantano, Isabella      16 Greater Omaha Aq  2:01.44             
    r:+0.00  28.21        58.58 (30.37)
        1:30.10 (31.52)     2:01.44 (31.34)
 51 Stehr, Evonne          18 Spokane Waves Aq  2:01.47             
    r:+0.00  28.51        58.53 (30.02)
        1:29.68 (31.15)     2:01.47 (31.79)
 52 Liles, Jolee           18 Crawfish Aquatic  2:01.48             
    r:+0.00  29.22        59.87 (30.65)
        1:31.22 (31.35)     2:01.48 (30.26)
 52 Armstrong, Megan       16 St Charles Swim-  2:01.48             
    r:+0.00  28.02        58.60 (30.58)
        1:30.23 (31.63)     2:01.48 (31.25)
 54 Mueller, Kathryn       17 Academy Bullets-  2:01.49             
    r:+0.00  28.13        58.55 (30.42)
        1:29.82 (31.27)     2:01.49 (31.67)
 55 Feddersen, Amy         18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:01.56             
    r:+0.00  27.81        57.76 (29.95)
        1:29.11 (31.35)     2:01.56 (32.45)
 56 Roycraft, Sydney       17 Magnolia Aquatic  2:01.57             
    r:+0.00  28.07        58.24 (30.17)
        1:29.47 (31.23)     2:01.57 (32.10)
 56 Lunina, Liza           17 Hillsboro Swim T  2:01.57             
    r:+0.00  28.73        59.80 (31.07)
        1:30.69 (30.89)     2:01.57 (30.88)
 58 Rogers, Allie          17 The Aquakids, In  2:01.58             
    r:+0.00  28.82        58.95 (30.13)
        1:30.10 (31.15)     2:01.58 (31.48)
 58 Lough, Marly           15 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:01.58             
    r:+0.00  28.82        59.45 (30.63)
        1:30.66 (31.21)     2:01.58 (30.92)
 60 Henry, Parker          17 Highlands Ranch-  2:01.75             
    r:+0.00  28.17        58.60 (30.43)
        1:29.99 (31.39)     2:01.75 (31.76)
 61 Pattison, Greer        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:01.85             
    r:+0.00  28.24        58.74 (30.50)
        1:29.99 (31.25)     2:01.85 (31.86)
 62 Lehman, Harper         16 Pikes Peak Athle  2:01.88             
    r:+0.00  28.40        58.88 (30.48)
        1:30.02 (31.14)     2:01.88 (31.86)
 63 Carroll, Abigail       15 Rockwall Aquatic  2:01.91             
    r:+0.00  28.22        58.47 (30.25)
        1:29.99 (31.52)     2:01.91 (31.92)
 64 Lindsay, Tia           17 Tualatin Hills S  2:02.01             
    r:+0.00  28.34        58.82 (30.48)
        1:30.26 (31.44)     2:02.01 (31.75)
 65 Chang, Mia             15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:02.09             
    r:+0.00  28.05        58.63 (30.58)
        1:29.86 (31.23)     2:02.09 (32.23)
 66 Harvey, Noelle         15 North Coast Aqua  2:02.17             
    r:+0.00  28.92        59.80 (30.88)
        1:31.41 (31.61)     2:02.17 (30.76)
 66 Lewis, Lauren          17 Riptide-MN        2:02.17             
    r:+0.00  28.85        59.66 (30.81)
        1:31.16 (31.50)     2:02.17 (31.01)
 68 Trieu, Emily           17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:02.21             
    r:+0.00  27.92        57.92 (30.00)
        1:29.18 (31.26)     2:02.21 (33.03)
 69 Skogg, Chloe           16 Foxjets Swim Tea  2:02.26             
    r:+0.00  28.06        58.96 (30.90)
        1:30.94 (31.98)     2:02.26 (31.32)
 70 Wheeler, Kaitlynn      18 Springfield YMCA  2:02.31             
    r:+0.00  28.28        58.37 (30.09)
        1:29.83 (31.46)     2:02.31 (32.48)
 71 McKenna, Mai           17 Osprey Aquatics-  2:02.33             
    r:+0.00  28.46        58.73 (30.27)
        1:30.09 (31.36)     2:02.33 (32.24)
 72 Moore, Rylee           16 Crawfish Aquatic  2:02.34             
    r:+0.00  28.63        59.60 (30.97)
        1:31.10 (31.50)     2:02.34 (31.24)
 73 Matsushima, Sage       17 Irvine Novaquati  2:02.44             
    r:+0.00  27.96        58.54 (30.58)
        1:30.80 (32.26)     2:02.44 (31.64)
 74 Baeth, Emily           17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:02.49             
    r:+0.00  28.89        59.37 (30.48)
        1:30.96 (31.59)     2:02.49 (31.53)
 75 Velitchkov, Sophie     16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:02.53             
    r:+0.00  28.77        59.83 (31.06)
        1:30.58 (30.75)     2:02.53 (31.95)
 75 Bagnal, Shannon        15 Nitro Swimming-S  2:02.53             
    r:+0.00  28.71        59.92 (31.21)
        1:31.38 (31.46)     2:02.53 (31.15)
 77 McGuire, Maggie        14 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:02.57             
    r:+0.00  28.26        58.57 (30.31)
        1:30.47 (31.90)     2:02.57 (32.10)
 78 Drost-Parra, Mya       17 Flatiron Athleti  2:02.70             
    r:+0.00  28.66        59.63 (30.97)
        1:30.94 (31.31)     2:02.70 (31.76)
 79 Shaw, Abigail          16 Una EA-CO         2:02.76             
    r:+0.00  27.90        58.37 (30.47)
        1:30.13 (31.76)     2:02.76 (32.63)
 79 Francis, Malia         15 Mid Wisconsin Wa  2:02.76             
    r:+0.00  28.72        59.54 (30.82)
        1:31.34 (31.80)     2:02.76 (31.42)
 81 Woods, Zoe             17 Elmbrook Swim Cl  2:02.89             
    r:+0.00  28.52        59.89 (31.37)
        1:31.58 (31.69)     2:02.89 (31.31)
 82 Urlando, Isabella      15 DART Swimming-SN  2:02.99             
    r:+0.00  28.74        59.45 (30.71)
        1:31.26 (31.81)     2:02.99 (31.73)
 83 Ristic, Mia            16 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.17             
    r:+0.00  28.85        59.82 (30.97)
        1:31.25 (31.43)     2:03.17 (31.92)
 84 Chang, Claudia         16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:03.36             
    r:+0.00  29.85      1:00.87 (31.02)
        1:32.25 (31.38)     2:03.36 (31.11)
 85 Janzen, Kate           16 King Marlin Swim  2:03.40             
    r:+0.00  29.23        59.95 (30.72)
        1:31.73 (31.78)     2:03.40 (31.67)
 85 Timson, Claire         15 Falfins Swimming  2:03.40             
    r:+0.00  28.31        59.70 (31.39)
        1:32.21 (32.51)     2:03.40 (31.19)
 87 Welborn, Madeline      15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:03.41             
    r:+0.00  29.16      1:00.15 (30.99)
        1:31.79 (31.64)     2:03.41 (31.62)
 88 Brede, Chloe           14 Seahawks Swim cl  2:03.57             
    r:+0.00  29.00        59.97 (30.97)
        1:31.94 (31.97)     2:03.57 (31.63)
 89 Frericks, Grace        14 Black Hawk Area-  2:03.60             
    r:+0.00  30.03      1:01.89 (31.86)
        1:33.52 (31.63)     2:03.60 (30.08)
 90 Galvin, Annie          15 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:03.61             
    r:+0.00  28.77        59.83 (31.06)
        1:31.69 (31.86)     2:03.61 (31.92)
 91 Kotzamanis, Eleni      15 Flyers Aquatic S  2:03.63             
    r:+0.00  28.86        59.20 (30.34)
        1:30.99 (31.79)     2:03.63 (32.64)
 92 Sommer, Katrina        17 Irvine Novaquati  2:03.72             
    r:+0.00  28.77        59.60 (30.83)
        1:31.52 (31.92)     2:03.72 (32.20)
 93 Carollo, Ashley        18 Patriot Aquatic-  2:03.85             
    r:+0.00  28.90      1:00.36 (31.46)
        1:32.11 (31.75)     2:03.85 (31.74)
 94 Barthel, Alana         15 Aulea Swim Club-  2:03.90             
    r:+0.00  28.86        59.86 (31.00)
        1:31.36 (31.50)     2:03.90 (32.54)
 95 Koczo, Abigail         17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.97             
    r:+0.00  29.04        59.83 (30.79)
        1:31.56 (31.73)     2:03.97 (32.41)
 96 Metzler, Sydney        15 Elevation Athlet  2:04.19             
    r:+0.00  28.76        59.69 (30.93)
        1:31.86 (32.17)     2:04.19 (32.33)
 96 Sisung, Lezli          15 Sharks Swim Club  2:04.19             
    r:+0.00  28.38        59.56 (31.18)
        1:32.13 (32.57)     2:04.19 (32.06)
 98 Watson, Alyssa         16 Irvine Novaquati  2:04.22             
    r:+0.00  28.54        59.81 (31.27)
        1:31.90 (32.09)     2:04.22 (32.32)
 99 McGinty, Jordan        17 Aquajets Swim Te  2:04.28             
    r:+0.00  29.04      1:00.03 (30.99)
        1:31.61 (31.58)     2:04.28 (32.67)
100 Kabacy, Taylor         17 Seattle Metropol  2:04.53             
    r:+0.00  29.42      1:00.55 (31.13)
        1:32.46 (31.91)     2:04.53 (32.07)
101 Stenstrom, Lindsay     17 Denver Swim Acad  2:04.54             
    r:+0.00  29.06      1:00.44 (31.38)
        1:32.17 (31.73)     2:04.54 (32.37)
102 McNeese, Beth          17 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:04.64             
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:01.85 (31.89)
        1:33.25 (31.40)     2:04.64 (31.39)
103 Clark, Ellie           16 Greater Des Moin  2:04.65             
    r:+0.00  28.85        59.62 (30.77)
        1:31.78 (32.16)     2:04.65 (32.87)
104 Fiorilli, Ashlyn       17 Texas Ford Aquat  2:04.66             
    r:+0.00  30.80      1:01.18 (30.38)
        1:33.01 (31.83)     2:04.66 (31.65)
105 Marvin, Payton         17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:04.70             
    r:+0.00  28.94      1:00.00 (31.06)
        1:32.44 (32.44)     2:04.70 (32.26)
106 Sego, Kelly            16 Academy Bullets-  2:04.80             
    r:+0.00  28.35        58.94 (30.59)
        1:31.45 (32.51)     2:04.80 (33.35)
106 Nickell, Samantha      16 Riverside Aquati  2:04.80             
    r:+0.00  28.62        59.71 (31.09)
        1:32.16 (32.45)     2:04.80 (32.64)
108 Chien, Isabel          17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:04.91             
    r:+0.00  28.41        59.16 (30.75)
        1:31.82 (32.66)     2:04.91 (33.09)
109 Hala, Abby             14 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:05.11             
    r:+0.00  29.33      1:00.07 (30.74)
        1:32.20 (32.13)     2:05.11 (32.91)
110 Saenger, Mia           16 Team Eugene Aqua  2:05.35             
    r:+0.00  29.88      1:01.57 (31.69)
        1:33.49 (31.92)     2:05.35 (31.86)
111 Catig, Max             16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.48             
    r:+0.00  28.29        59.09 (30.80)
        1:32.02 (32.93)     2:05.48 (33.46)
112 Walker, Emma           17 Wasatch Front Fi  2:05.60             
    r:+0.00  29.90      1:01.19 (31.29)
        1:33.44 (32.25)     2:05.60 (32.16)
113 Cross, Katie           16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:05.71             
    r:+0.00  28.30        59.61 (31.31)
        1:32.42 (32.81)     2:05.71 (33.29)
114 Yee, Kaitlyn           15 La Mirada Armada  2:05.84             
    r:+0.00  28.90      1:00.05 (31.15)
        1:32.69 (32.64)     2:05.84 (33.15)
115 Martinez-Spencer, Ell  14 Riverside Aquati  2:06.08             
    r:+0.00  29.49      1:01.17 (31.68)
        1:33.79 (32.62)     2:06.08 (32.29)
116 Van De Wiele, Emily    17 Lane Four Aquati  2:06.10             
    r:+0.00  28.91      1:00.33 (31.42)
        1:32.85 (32.52)     2:06.10 (33.25)
117 Gholston, Margaret     16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:06.17             
    r:+0.00  29.02      1:00.76 (31.74)
        1:33.41 (32.65)     2:06.17 (32.76)
118 Hayes, Margaret        15 Bainbridge Islan  2:06.20             
    r:+0.00  28.78      1:00.63 (31.85)
        1:33.24 (32.61)     2:06.20 (32.96)
119 Goushchina, Sophia     17 Patriot Aquatic-  2:06.27             
    r:+0.00  29.79      1:01.41 (31.62)
        1:34.03 (32.62)     2:06.27 (32.24)
120 Freiman, Ela           15 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.33             
    r:+0.00  29.26      1:01.16 (31.90)
        1:33.76 (32.60)     2:06.33 (32.57)
121 Zietlow, Emmaleigh     15 Lake Country Swi  2:06.48             
    r:+0.00  29.39      1:01.27 (31.88)
        1:33.82 (32.55)     2:06.48 (32.66)
122 Karl, Abby             15 Empire KC Swim C  2:06.49             
    r:+0.00  28.72      1:00.68 (31.96)
        1:33.54 (32.86)     2:06.49 (32.95)
123 Nguyen, Rachel         17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:06.54             
    r:+0.00  29.21      1:01.01 (31.80)
        1:33.18 (32.17)     2:06.54 (33.36)
124 Yule, Katie            16 Sierra Marlins S  2:06.62             
    r:+0.00  29.70      1:01.66 (31.96)
        1:34.16 (32.50)     2:06.62 (32.46)
125 Rojas, Ana             14 Colorado Springs  2:06.80             
    r:+0.00  29.35      1:01.34 (31.99)
        1:33.93 (32.59)     2:06.80 (32.87)
126 Poloni, Makayla        16 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:07.06             
    r:+0.00  30.22      1:02.17 (31.95)
        1:34.78 (32.61)     2:07.06 (32.28)
127 Marks, Stephanie       18 Menomonee Falls-  2:07.40             
    r:+0.00  29.49      1:02.62 (33.13)
        1:35.07 (32.45)     2:07.40 (32.33)
128 Beams, Lola            14 Santa Clara Swim  2:07.88             
    r:+0.00  28.99      1:00.06 (31.07)
        1:32.86 (32.80)     2:07.88 (35.02)
129 Donfris, Addisyn       14 Barrington Swim-  2:08.38             
    r:+0.00  30.52      1:03.17 (32.65)
        1:36.07 (32.90)     2:08.38 (32.31)
130 Suda, Caitlin          14 St Charles Swim-  2:09.22             
    r:+0.00  29.69      1:02.21 (32.52)
        1:35.87 (33.66)     2:09.22 (33.35)
131 Li, Sandy              14 Seattle Metropol  2:09.46             
    r:+0.00  29.09      1:01.20 (32.11)
        1:34.99 (33.79)     2:09.46 (34.47)
132 Gill, Ashley           15 City Of Lafayett  2:13.08             
    r:+0.00  29.96      1:03.39 (33.43)
        1:38.46 (35.07)     2:13.08 (34.62)
 -- Harris, Maddy          16 Mission Viejo Na      DQ              
    r:+0.00  27.59        57.81 (30.22)
        1:29.91 (32.10)          DQ (31.70)
 -- Barczyk, Jillian       17 City Of Lafayett     DFS              
 -- Church, Kara           16 Scottsdale Aquat     DFS              
 -- Marty, Katrina         18 Madison Aquatic-     DFS              
 -- Clark, Chloe           17 Sierra Marlins S     DFS              
 -- Lexvold, Riley         17 Mission Viejo Na     DFS              
 -- Kreutzer, Elise        18 Multnomah Athlet     DFS              
 -- Davison, Chase         14 DU Hilltoppers-C     DFS              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 27                 
 
  1. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    223   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           206
  3. Magnolia Aquatic Club             193   4. Brea Aquatics                   178.5
  5. Irvine Novaquatics                159   6. Aquajets Swim Team                151
  7. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           121   8. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       118
  9. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        90  10. North Coast Aquatics               81
 11. Santa Clara Swim Club              75  12. Missoula Aquatic Club            62.5
 13. Riptide                            59  14. Western Hills Athletic Club        55
 15. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        54  16. Beach Cities Swimming              53
 17. Fox Valley Swim Team               48  17. Rancho San Dieguito                48
 19. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           44  20. University Of Arkansas Swimmin   41.5
 21. Mission Viejo Nadadores          40.5  22. Metroplex Aquatics                 40
 23. Buenaventura Swim Club             31  24. Boise YMCA Swim Team               29
 25. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        27  25. Pro Swimming                       27
 27. Socal Aquatics Association         26  27. Texas Ford Aquatics                26
 29. Pikes Peak Athletics               25  30. Lakeside Aquatic Club              24
 30. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         24  30. Dart Swimming                      24
 33. Madison Aquatic Club               23  34. The Dolphins Portland Swimming     21
 35. Springfield Aquatics               19  35. Dads Club Swim Team                19
 35. Nitro Swimming                     19  38. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 39. YMCA Westside Silver Fins        16.5  40. Longhorn Aquatics                  16
 40. Riverside Aquatics Association     16  42. Lake Oswego Swim Club              15
 43. Lyons Aquatics                     14  43. Central Iowa Aquatics              14
 45. Colorado Springs Swim Team         13  46. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers         12
 47. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           11  47. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     11
 49. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  50. Foothills Swim Team                 9
 50. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9  52. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      8
 53. Gators Swim Club                  7.5  54. Greater Des Moines YMCA             7
 54. Iowa Flyers Swim Club               7  54. Austin Swim Club                    7
 54. Great Wolf Swim Team                7  58. Pleasanton Seahawks                 6
 58. Phoenix Swim Club                   6  58. Blue Tide Aquatics                  6
 58. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      6  62. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4
 62. Crawfish Aquatics                   4  62. Jeffco Hurricanes                   4
 62. St Croix Swim Club                  4  62. St Charles Swim Team                4
 67. Charger Aquatics                    3  67. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         3
 69. Reno Aquatic Club                   2  69. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics         2
 69. Quicksilver Swimming                2  72. South Davis Aquatics Team           1