USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 31  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 2:07.44  12/9/2017 Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins Are
  SC Jrs Meet: # 2:07.44  12/9/2017 Zoe Bartel, Fort Collins
    13-14 NAG:   2:10.22  2012      Allie Szekely
    15-16 NAG:   2:06.45  2018      Alex Walsh
    17-18 NAG:   2:05.99  2013      Annie Zhu
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie          17 Crow Canyon Coun  2:12.36    2:07.52   20  
    r:+0.79  28.51      1:00.64 (32.13)
        1:33.70 (33.06)     2:07.52 (33.82)
  2 Davey, Gillian         17 Central Iowa Aqu  2:12.45    2:10.52   17  
    r:+0.71  30.33      1:03.38 (33.05)
        1:37.52 (34.14)     2:10.52 (33.00)
  3 Gillilan, Coleen       17 Fort Collins Are  2:12.18    2:11.03   16  
    r:+0.69  29.49      1:02.69 (33.20)
        1:36.31 (33.62)     2:11.03 (34.72)
  4 Pittard, Charity       18 Boise YMCA Swim-  2:12.08    2:13.35   15  
    r:+0.71  30.37      1:04.42 (34.05)
        1:38.80 (34.38)     2:13.35 (34.55)
  5 Dobler, Kaitlyn        16 The Dolphins Por  2:14.79    2:13.78   14  
    r:+0.70  29.76      1:04.14 (34.38)
        1:39.02 (34.88)     2:13.78 (34.76)
  6 Watson, Jenna          16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:14.92    2:14.71   13  
    r:+0.73  30.86      1:04.54 (33.68)
        1:39.84 (35.30)     2:14.71 (34.87)
  7 Chen, Edenna           17 Colorado Springs  2:14.76    2:14.73   12  
    r:+0.71  30.72      1:04.61 (33.89)
        1:39.30 (34.69)     2:14.73 (35.43)
  8 Preston, Tegan         17 North Coast Aqua  2:14.50    2:16.05   11  
    r:+0.75  30.20      1:04.88 (34.68)
        1:40.00 (35.12)     2:16.05 (36.05)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Jew, Ellie             17 Lake Oswego Swim  2:15.12    2:14.15    9  
    r:+0.72  30.08      1:03.86 (33.78)
        1:38.60 (34.74)     2:14.15 (35.55)
 10 McBratney, Kate        18 Pitchfork Aquati  2:15.29    2:14.78    7  
    r:+0.79  30.39      1:04.21 (33.82)
        1:39.09 (34.88)     2:14.78 (35.69)
 11 McKinnon, Audrey       17 Razorback Aquati  2:15.45    2:15.03    6  
    r:+0.68  30.68      1:04.61 (33.93)
        1:39.39 (34.78)     2:15.03 (35.64)
 12 Morgan, Jordan         15 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.71    2:15.12    5  
    r:+0.74  31.07      1:05.39 (34.32)
        1:40.45 (35.06)     2:15.12 (34.67)
 13 Zeller, Zoey           13 Santa Clara Swim  2:15.88    2:15.22    4  
    r:+0.77  30.58      1:05.09 (34.51)
        1:40.18 (35.09)     2:15.22 (35.04)
 14 Davison, Chase         14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:15.78    2:15.38    3  
    r:+0.79  31.18      1:06.06 (34.88)
        1:40.92 (34.86)     2:15.38 (34.46)
 15 Codevilla, Mary        14 Una EA-CO         2:15.92    2:15.63    2  
    r:+0.83  30.65      1:04.50 (33.85)
        1:39.83 (35.33)     2:15.63 (35.80)
 16 Silvestri, Ally        15 Madison Aquatic-  2:15.97    2:17.15    1  
    r:+0.73  30.76      1:05.15 (34.39)
        1:40.85 (35.70)     2:17.15 (36.30)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Weber, Emma            14 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:16.01    2:14.36  
    r:+0.77  30.47      1:04.97 (34.50)
        1:39.70 (34.73)     2:14.36 (34.66)
 18 Suppiger, Shelby       15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:16.03    2:14.54  
    r:+0.76  31.06      1:05.70 (34.64)
        1:39.39 (33.69)     2:14.54 (35.15)
 19 Edwards, Sadie         16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:16.27    2:14.75  
    r:+0.70  30.51      1:04.97 (34.46)
        1:39.87 (34.90)     2:14.75 (34.88)
 20 Dunn, Callahan         17 Lyons Aquatics-I  2:16.21    2:15.57  
    r:+0.71  30.54      1:04.71 (34.17)
        1:40.00 (35.29)     2:15.57 (35.57)
 21 Olesiak, Aleksandra    17 Colorado Springs  2:16.02    2:16.47  
    r:+0.74  30.99      1:04.92 (33.93)
        1:40.64 (35.72)     2:16.47 (35.83)
 22 Bennin, Grace          17 Madison Aquatic-  2:15.99    2:16.63  
    r:+0.72  30.43      1:05.12 (34.69)
        1:40.69 (35.57)     2:16.63 (35.94)
 23 Malloy, Morganne       14 Irvine Novaquati  2:16.49    2:16.74  
    r:+0.78  31.19      1:05.55 (34.36)
        1:42.08 (36.53)     2:16.74 (34.66)
 24 Baker, Caraline        16 Fort Collins Are  2:16.57    2:18.34  
    r:+0.76  31.40      1:06.06 (34.66)
        1:41.77 (35.71)     2:18.34 (36.57)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Julia, Melanie         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:16.59             
    r:+0.72  30.61      1:04.45 (33.84)
        1:40.07 (35.62)     2:16.59 (36.52)
 26 Dehen, Reese           16 Great Wolf Swim-  2:16.85             
    r:+0.67  31.41      1:06.43 (35.02)
        1:41.13 (34.70)     2:16.85 (35.72)
 27 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:17.08             
    r:+0.79  31.76      1:06.49 (34.73)
        1:41.71 (35.22)     2:17.08 (35.37)
 28 Jih-Schiff, Ana        15 Crow Canyon Coun  2:17.13             
    r:+0.76  31.10      1:06.16 (35.06)
        1:41.69 (35.53)     2:17.13 (35.44)
 29 Flowers, Ella          15 Rice Aquatics-GU J2:17.13             
    r:+0.72  31.50      1:06.17 (34.67)
        1:41.61 (35.44)     2:17.13 (35.52)
 30 Courtney, Riley        15 Scottsdale Aquat  2:17.21             
    r:+0.81  31.57      1:06.64 (35.07)
        1:42.23 (35.59)     2:17.21 (34.98)
 31 Yeh, Jamie             16 Irvine Novaquati  2:17.39             
    r:+0.82  30.76      1:05.08 (34.32)
        1:41.08 (36.00)     2:17.39 (36.31)
 32 Schultze, Megan        16 Great Wolf Swim-  2:17.52             
    r:+0.67  31.28      1:04.79 (33.51)
        1:40.80 (36.01)     2:17.52 (36.72)
 33 Walker, Emma           17 Wasatch Front Fi  2:17.67             
    r:+0.84  31.61      1:06.20 (34.59)
        1:42.04 (35.84)     2:17.67 (35.63)
 34 Brouwer, Aubree        14 Springfield Aqua  2:17.68             
    r:+0.73  31.40      1:06.09 (34.69)
        1:41.56 (35.47)     2:17.68 (36.12)
 35 Yu, Catherine          14 PRO Swimming-PN   2:17.69             
    r:+0.71  30.71      1:05.58 (34.87)
        1:41.15 (35.57)     2:17.69 (36.54)
 36 Anderson, Amanda       17 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:17.78             
    r:+0.69  30.65      1:05.20 (34.55)
        1:40.95 (35.75)     2:17.78 (36.83)
 37 Forker, Devon          17 Mission Viejo Na  2:17.81             
    r:+0.76  31.85      1:06.82 (34.97)
        1:41.76 (34.94)     2:17.81 (36.05)
 38 Garrison, Sophia       15 Austin Trinity A  2:17.86             
    r:+0.79  30.19      1:05.23 (35.04)
        1:41.55 (36.32)     2:17.86 (36.31)
 39 Willmer, Emma          16 Irvine Novaquati  2:17.98             
    r:+0.76  32.14      1:07.06 (34.92)
        1:41.94 (34.88)     2:17.98 (36.04)
 39 Jannasch, Jadyn        16 Lakeside Aquatic  2:17.98             
    r:+0.76  30.91      1:05.99 (35.08)
        1:41.84 (35.85)     2:17.98 (36.14)
 41 Dennis, Holley         16 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:18.05             
    r:+0.67  31.09      1:05.91 (34.82)
        1:41.51 (35.60)     2:18.05 (36.54)
 42 Tekawy, Michelle       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  2:18.21             
    r:+0.76  32.37      1:06.51 (34.14)
        1:42.37 (35.86)     2:18.21 (35.84)
 43 Liu, Hannah            16 Patriot Aquatic-  2:18.30             
    r:+0.77  30.66      1:05.52 (34.86)
        1:41.53 (36.01)     2:18.30 (36.77)
 44 Kimmel, Hayley         14 Linn-Mar Swim Te  2:18.31             
    r:+0.76  30.91      1:05.98 (35.07)
        1:42.18 (36.20)     2:18.31 (36.13)
 45 Yeager, Jess           17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:18.33             
    r:+0.76  31.18      1:06.00 (34.82)
        1:41.63 (35.63)     2:18.33 (36.70)
 46 Adame, Iza             15 Canyons Aquatic-  2:18.36             
    r:+0.82  31.13      1:05.61 (34.48)
        1:41.29 (35.68)     2:18.36 (37.07)
 47 Smith, Alaya           17 Rockwall Aquatic  2:18.45             
    r:+0.72  30.65      1:05.17 (34.52)
        1:41.14 (35.97)     2:18.45 (37.31)
 48 Li, Kaia               15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:18.65             
    r:+0.72  30.77      1:05.44 (34.67)
        1:41.73 (36.29)     2:18.65 (36.92)
 49 Renner, Miranda        17 Gators Swim Club  2:18.67             
    r:+0.71  31.16      1:06.95 (35.79)
        1:42.67 (35.72)     2:18.67 (36.00)
 50 Erlandson, Mahala      16 Fort Collins Are  2:18.81             
    r:+0.84  31.11      1:06.09 (34.98)
        1:42.07 (35.98)     2:18.81 (36.74)
 50 Schuricht, Blakely     14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:18.81             
    r:+0.79  31.83      1:07.15 (35.32)
        1:42.73 (35.58)     2:18.81 (36.08)
 52 Sebastian, Sophia      17 Quicksilver Swim  2:18.83             
    r:+0.72  30.98      1:05.65 (34.67)
        1:41.76 (36.11)     2:18.83 (37.07)
 53 Kobylak, Sylvia        17 WEST Swim Club-I  2:18.91             
    r:+0.80  31.19      1:06.41 (35.22)
        1:42.50 (36.09)     2:18.91 (36.41)
 54 Maeda, Jessica         15 Tualatin Hills S  2:19.11             
    r:+0.69  30.66      1:05.54 (34.88)
        1:41.68 (36.14)     2:19.11 (37.43)
 55 Fratesi, Isabella      18 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:19.15             
    r:+0.70  31.15      1:06.74 (35.59)
        1:42.76 (36.02)     2:19.15 (36.39)
 56 Krisch, Kellsie        16 Academy Bullets-  2:19.16             
    r:+0.73  32.03      1:07.01 (34.98)
        1:42.28 (35.27)     2:19.16 (36.88)
 57 Xanthos, Kiara         14 Texas Ford Aquat  2:19.33             
    r:+0.71  30.48      1:05.78 (35.30)
        1:41.92 (36.14)     2:19.33 (37.41)
 58 Himes, Danika          17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:19.38             
    r:+0.79  30.58      1:05.49 (34.91)
        1:41.81 (36.32)     2:19.38 (37.57)
 59 J-Cheng, Audrey        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:19.43             
    r:+0.67  32.44      1:07.75 (35.31)
        1:43.63 (35.88)     2:19.43 (35.80)
 60 Seljeseth, Courtney    14 Quicksilver Swim  2:19.45             
    r:+0.71  31.17      1:06.52 (35.35)
        1:43.01 (36.49)     2:19.45 (36.44)
 61 Reddin, Joelle         16 Texas Ford Aquat  2:19.47             
    r:+0.71  32.18      1:06.33 (34.15)
        1:42.68 (36.35)     2:19.47 (36.79)
 62 Martin, Mary           15 Greater Des Moin  2:19.50             
    r:+0.81  31.05      1:06.16 (35.11)
        1:42.52 (36.36)     2:19.50 (36.98)
 62 Ramirez, Elizabeth     15 Lakewood Aquatic  2:19.50             
    r:+0.70  31.37      1:06.19 (34.82)
        1:42.37 (36.18)     2:19.50 (37.13)
 64 Judson, Caroline       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:19.63             
    r:+0.84  31.63      1:06.42 (34.79)
        1:42.22 (35.80)     2:19.63 (37.41)
 65 Eng, Lauren            15 Gators Swim Club  2:19.84             
    r:+0.73  32.50      1:08.49 (35.99)
        1:44.48 (35.99)     2:19.84 (35.36)
 66 Herscu, Abigail        14 Livermore Aqua C  2:19.85             
    r:+0.71  31.63      1:07.38 (35.75)
        1:43.77 (36.39)     2:19.85 (36.08)
 67 Cormack, Corbyn        15 North Texas Nada  2:19.97             
    r:+0.78  31.45      1:06.17 (34.72)
        1:42.60 (36.43)     2:19.97 (37.37)
 68 Lewis, Maddy           16 Lakeridge Swim T  2:20.08             
    r:+0.65  31.74      1:06.80 (35.06)
        1:43.04 (36.24)     2:20.08 (37.04)
 69 Chang, Mia             15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:20.16             
    r:+0.70  30.46      1:04.98 (34.52)
        1:41.95 (36.97)     2:20.16 (38.21)
 70 Gadzinski, Eliza       15 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.41             
    r:+0.67  31.16      1:05.82 (34.66)
        1:42.79 (36.97)     2:20.41 (37.62)
 71 Rhee, Rachel           18 Rancho San Diegu  2:20.54             
    r:+0.80  30.56      1:05.62 (35.06)
        1:42.44 (36.82)     2:20.54 (38.10)
 72 Riley, Maddie          17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:20.66             
    r:+0.75  31.85      1:07.08 (35.23)
        1:43.59 (36.51)     2:20.66 (37.07)
 73 Depaco, Alexis         16 Crow Canyon Coun  2:20.67             
    r:+0.76  31.40      1:06.61 (35.21)
        1:43.86 (37.25)     2:20.67 (36.81)
 74 Pham, Aileen           15 Irvine Novaquati  2:20.75             
    r:+0.67  31.44      1:06.68 (35.24)
        1:43.30 (36.62)     2:20.75 (37.45)
 75 Randby, Jojo           15 Greater Omaha Aq  2:20.79             
    r:+0.75  30.93      1:06.53 (35.60)
        1:43.68 (37.15)     2:20.79 (37.11)
 76 Drury, Ella            16 Aces Swim Club-C  2:20.80             
    r:+0.75  30.73      1:05.92 (35.19)
        1:42.80 (36.88)     2:20.80 (38.00)
 77 McKenna, Mai           17 Osprey Aquatics-  2:20.86             
    r:+0.80  31.37      1:06.27 (34.90)
        1:43.15 (36.88)     2:20.86 (37.71)
 78 Maoz, Abby             15 Tigard Tualatin-  2:20.87             
    r:+0.72  31.92      1:07.43 (35.51)
        1:44.05 (36.62)     2:20.87 (36.82)
 79 Jania, Mary            16 St Charles Swim-  2:20.89             
    r:+0.76  31.59      1:06.95 (35.36)
        1:43.22 (36.27)     2:20.89 (37.67)
 80 Van Berkom, Megan      16 Springfield YMCA  2:21.03             
    r:+0.83  32.65      1:08.56 (35.91)
        1:44.77 (36.21)     2:21.03 (36.26)
 81 Bennani, Sabrina       14 Brea Aquatics-CA  2:21.04             
    r:+0.77  32.81      1:07.89 (35.08)
        1:43.64 (35.75)     2:21.04 (37.40)
 82 Woolfenden, Kimmy      17 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:21.10             
    r:+0.73  31.54      1:06.73 (35.19)
        1:43.22 (36.49)     2:21.10 (37.88)
 83 Dendinger, Olivia      14 Sarpy County Swi  2:21.18             
    r:+0.78  31.99      1:07.57 (35.58)
        1:44.02 (36.45)     2:21.18 (37.16)
 84 Becker, Emma           15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:21.21             
    r:+0.75  30.69      1:06.08 (35.39)
        1:43.57 (37.49)     2:21.21 (37.64)
 85 Lundgren, Emily        14 South Bay Aquati  2:21.34             
    r:+0.81  32.10      1:07.67 (35.57)
        1:44.85 (37.18)     2:21.34 (36.49)
 86 Davison, Liv           18 Kansas City Blaz  2:21.42             
    r:+0.81  31.34      1:06.29 (34.95)
        1:43.16 (36.87)     2:21.42 (38.26)
 87 Smith, Skyler          15 Quicksilver Swim  2:21.43             
    r:+0.76  30.48      1:05.16 (34.68)
        1:42.49 (37.33)     2:21.43 (38.94)
 88 Nagy, Benedict         17 Lakeridge Swim T  2:21.51             
    r:+0.76  32.13      1:07.95 (35.82)
        1:44.63 (36.68)     2:21.51 (36.88)
 89 Bricker, Caroline      13 Cheyenne Mountai  2:21.55             
    r:+0.67  31.71      1:07.49 (35.78)
        1:44.28 (36.79)     2:21.55 (37.27)
 90 Crane, CC              17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:21.67             
    r:+0.66  31.56      1:07.09 (35.53)
        1:43.84 (36.75)     2:21.67 (37.83)
 91 Vogt, Sarah            17 Columbia Swim Cl  2:21.71             
    r:+0.78  31.80      1:07.01 (35.21)
        1:43.73 (36.72)     2:21.71 (37.98)
 92 Carlson, Eva           15 The Dolphins Por  2:21.75             
    r:+0.82  32.13      1:08.34 (36.21)
        1:45.10 (36.76)     2:21.75 (36.65)
 93 Bradac, Sophia         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:21.90             
    r:+0.76  32.51      1:08.40 (35.89)
        1:44.68 (36.28)     2:21.90 (37.22)
 94 Bell, Lucy             14 Fort Collins Are  2:22.00             
    r:+0.77  32.39      1:08.14 (35.75)
        1:45.19 (37.05)     2:22.00 (36.81)
 95 Mollin, Nina           14 Academy Bullets-  2:22.04             
    r:+0.69  32.05      1:07.93 (35.88)
        1:44.69 (36.76)     2:22.04 (37.35)
 96 Grebinsky, Kira        17 Bellevue Club Sw  2:22.17             
    r:+0.74  31.31      1:06.42 (35.11)
        1:44.11 (37.69)     2:22.17 (38.06)
 97 Qian, Virginie         17 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.24             
    r:+0.76  32.71      1:08.67 (35.96)
        1:45.53 (36.86)     2:22.24 (36.71)
 98 Fasan, Daniela         17 Quicksilver Swim  2:22.43             
    r:+0.66  31.88      1:08.02 (36.14)
        1:44.69 (36.67)     2:22.43 (37.74)
 99 Fraire, Izzie          18 Santa Maria Swim  2:22.57             
    r:+0.78  31.30      1:07.08 (35.78)
        1:44.46 (37.38)     2:22.57 (38.11)
100 Groff, Caitlyn         15 City of Plano Sw  2:22.62             
    r:+0.72  31.95      1:07.93 (35.98)
        1:45.20 (37.27)     2:22.62 (37.42)
101 Wu, Amy                16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:22.63             
    r:+0.75  32.09      1:08.02 (35.93)
        1:45.34 (37.32)     2:22.63 (37.29)
102 Nugent, Katie          16 Irvine Novaquati  2:22.64             
    r:+0.75  30.77      1:06.57 (35.80)
        1:43.74 (37.17)     2:22.64 (38.90)
103 Stein, Ella            16 Mako Aquatics-MN  2:22.73             
    r:+0.76  31.55      1:07.64 (36.09)
        1:44.89 (37.25)     2:22.73 (37.84)
104 Masterson, Olivia      16 Iowa Flyers Swim  2:22.91             
    r:+0.76  31.03      1:06.69 (35.66)
        1:44.45 (37.76)     2:22.91 (38.46)
105 Krantzcke, Izzy        14 The Woodlands Sw  2:23.09             
    r:+0.81  31.47      1:07.49 (36.02)
        1:45.14 (37.65)     2:23.09 (37.95)
106 Holwell, Jenny         18 Gillette Swim Te  2:23.19             
    r:+0.72  32.55      1:08.90 (36.35)
        1:46.32 (37.42)     2:23.19 (36.87)
107 McCormack, Lauren      16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:23.21             
    r:+0.76  31.32      1:07.65 (36.33)
        1:44.75 (37.10)     2:23.21 (38.46)
108 Stonehocker, Katie     17 Lincoln Select S  2:23.29             
    r:+0.71  31.67      1:07.80 (36.13)
        1:45.05 (37.25)     2:23.29 (38.24)
109 Macy, Sophie           15 West Express Swi  2:23.33             
    r:+0.80  33.27      1:09.43 (36.16)
        1:46.39 (36.96)     2:23.33 (36.94)
110 Kral, Julia            17 Academy Bullets-  2:23.50             
    r:+0.76  31.55      1:08.00 (36.45)
        1:45.16 (37.16)     2:23.50 (38.34)
111 Rich, Isabel           16 Flatiron Athleti  2:23.62             
    r:+0.71  31.47      1:07.10 (35.63)
        1:44.86 (37.76)     2:23.62 (38.76)
112 Hanley, Channing       16 Orinda Aquatics-  2:23.87             
    r:+0.83  31.32      1:06.95 (35.63)
        1:45.30 (38.35)     2:23.87 (38.57)
113 Su, Allison            16 Bellevue Club Sw  2:24.03             
    r:+0.79  31.41      1:07.48 (36.07)
        1:44.83 (37.35)     2:24.03 (39.20)
114 Schwier, Alex          17 Jeffco Hurricane  2:24.20             
    r:+0.83  31.77      1:08.03 (36.26)
        1:45.72 (37.69)     2:24.20 (38.48)
115 Feng, Halle            16 Dolphin Aquatics  2:24.22             
    r:+0.77  32.36      1:08.96 (36.60)
        1:46.87 (37.91)     2:24.22 (37.35)
116 Giesler, Emily         17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:24.63             
    r:+0.75  32.13      1:08.39 (36.26)
        1:46.51 (38.12)     2:24.63 (38.12)
117 Adams, Katherine       14 Tualatin Hills S  2:24.72             
    r:+0.71  33.03      1:08.71 (35.68)
        1:47.37 (38.66)     2:24.72 (37.35)
118 Winer, Molly           18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  2:25.00             
    r:+0.74  32.03      1:08.42 (36.39)
        1:46.35 (37.93)     2:25.00 (38.65)
119 Crisci, Natalie        17 Mesa Aquatics Cl  2:25.05             
    r:+0.72  32.62      1:09.37 (36.75)
        1:46.95 (37.58)     2:25.05 (38.10)
120 Krasovec, Emma         14 Colorado Springs  2:25.76             
    r:+0.79  31.99      1:08.75 (36.76)
        1:47.02 (38.27)     2:25.76 (38.74)
121 Bricker, Sophia        17 Cheyenne Mountai  2:25.90             
    r:+0.64  31.38      1:07.37 (35.99)
        1:45.68 (38.31)     2:25.90 (40.22)
122 Witting, Juliana       17 Irvine Novaquati  2:26.24             
    r:+0.74  31.57      1:07.03 (35.46)
        1:45.62 (38.59)     2:26.24 (40.62)
123 Perkins, Cydnie        14 Scottsdale Aquat  2:26.51             
    r:+0.74  32.82      1:09.05 (36.23)
        1:47.44 (38.39)     2:26.51 (39.07)
124 Hanley, Paige          18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:26.91             
    r:+0.92  32.49      1:09.57 (37.08)
        1:48.42 (38.85)     2:26.91 (38.49)
125 O'Connell, Katie       14 Academy Bullets-  2:27.06             
    r:+0.80  32.97      1:10.00 (37.03)
        1:48.12 (38.12)     2:27.06 (38.94)
126 Palmer, Carly          17 AquaStorm-ND      2:28.32             
    r:+0.75  31.75      1:07.41 (35.66)
        1:46.51 (39.10)     2:28.32 (41.81)
127 Shaw, Anna             15 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:36.99             
    r:+0.74  33.39      1:13.59 (40.20)
        1:55.23 (41.64)     2:36.99 (41.76)
 -- Bartlett, Calysta      16 Yucaipa Swim Tea      DQ              
    r:+0.86  31.92      1:07.45 (35.53)
        1:44.62 (37.17)          DQ (37.99)
 -- Felner, Gracie         17 Bellevue Club Sw     DFS              
 -- Davidson, Emma         17 SOCAL Aquatics A     DFS              
 -- Lexvold, Riley         17 Mission Viejo Na     DFS              
 -- Preciado, Bianca       18 La Mirada Armada     DNF              
 
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 31                 
 
  1. Crow Canyon Country Club Shark    254   2. Bellevue Club Swim Team           223
  3. Magnolia Aquatic Club             193   4. Brea Aquatics                   190.5
  5. Irvine Novaquatics                175   6. Aquajets Swim Team                151
  7. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           134   7. Fort Collins Area Swim Team       134
  9. North Coast Aquatics               92  10. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        90
 11. Santa Clara Swim Club              86  12. Missoula Aquatic Club            82.5
 13. Riptide                            59  14. University Of Arkansas Swimmin   55.5
 15. Western Hills Athletic Club        55  16. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        54
 17. Beach Cities Swimming              53  18. Rancho San Dieguito                48
 18. Fox Valley Swim Team               48  20. Boise YMCA Swim Team               44
 20. Tualatin Hills Swim Club           44  22. Pro Swimming                       42
 23. Mission Viejo Nadadores          40.5  24. Metroplex Aquatics                 40
 25. Lakeside Aquatic Club              37  26. The Dolphins Portland Swimming     35
 27. Longhorn Aquatics                  32  28. Central Iowa Aquatics              31
 28. Buenaventura Swim Club             31  30. Socal Aquatics Association         30
 31. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics        27  32. Texas Ford Aquatics                26
 33. Colorado Springs Swim Team         25  33. Pikes Peak Athletics               25
 35. Springfield YMCA Swim Team         24  35. Lake Oswego Swim Club              24
 35. Dart Swimming                      24  35. Madison Aquatic Club               24
 39. Nitro Swimming                     19  39. Dads Club Swim Team                19
 39. Springfield Aquatics               19  42. Academy Bullets Swim Club          18
 43. YMCA Westside Silver Fins        16.5  44. Riverside Aquatics Association     16
 45. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers         15  46. Lyons Aquatics                     14
 47. Pleasanton Seahawks                12  47. Great Wolf Swim Team               12
 49. Sierra Marlins Swim Team           11  49. Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T     11
 51. Patriot Aquatic Club               10  52. Fox Valley Park District Ripti      9
 52. Foothills Swim Team                 9  54. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C      8
 55. Gators Swim Club                  7.5  56. Iowa Flyers Swim Club               7
 56. Greater Des Moines YMCA             7  56. Pitchfork Aquatics                  7
 56. Austin Swim Club                    7  60. Blue Tide Aquatics                  6
 60. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc      6  60. Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahaw      6
 60. Phoenix Swim Club                   6  64. Jeffco Hurricanes                   4
 64. Team Rebel Aquatics                 4  64. Crawfish Aquatics                   4
 64. St Croix Swim Club                  4  64. St Charles Swim Team                4
 69. Austin Trinity Aquatic Club         3  69. Charger Aquatics                    3
 69. Nwdupage YMCA / B.R. Ryall  S       3  72. Cottonwood Heights Aquatics         2
 72. Quicksilver Swimming                2  72. Reno Aquatic Club                   2
 72. Unattached EA                       2  76. South Davis Aquatics Team           1
 76. North Suburban Aquatic Club         1