USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:55.04  12/8/2018 AJ Pouch, Team Rebel Aquat
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:52.37  12/10/2016Reece Whitley, Penn Charter  AC
    13-14 NAG:   1:55.52  2014      Reece Whitley
    15-16 NAG:   1:52.37  2016      Reece Whitley
    17-18 NAG:   1:51.43  2017      Reece Whitley
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                       === Championship Final ===                        
 
  1 Pouch, AJ              18 Team Rebel Aquat  1:56.49    1:55.04*  20  
    r:+0.72  26.22        54.78 (28.56)
        1:24.37 (29.59)     1:55.04 (30.67)
  2 Frazier, Forrest       16 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:56.35    1:55.33   17  
    r:+0.67  25.91        55.43 (29.52)
        1:25.21 (29.78)     1:55.33 (30.12)
  3 Dang, Ethan            16 King Aquatic Clu  1:56.37    1:55.58   16  
    r:+0.66  25.95        55.28 (29.33)
        1:24.88 (29.60)     1:55.58 (30.70)
  4 Dillard, Ben           17 Sierra Marlins S  1:56.38    1:56.25   15  
    r:+0.76  25.70        55.35 (29.65)
        1:25.48 (30.13)     1:56.25 (30.77)
  5 Tan, Zachary           15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:58.52    1:58.17   14  
    r:+0.68  26.43        56.12 (29.69)
        1:27.05 (30.93)     1:58.17 (31.12)
  6 Myhre, Will            18 St Charles Swim-  1:57.37    1:58.37   13  
    r:+0.70  26.58        56.46 (29.88)
        1:27.19 (30.73)     1:58.37 (31.18)
  7 Zheng, Hayden          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:58.36    1:58.38   12  
    r:+0.68  27.30        57.19 (29.89)
        1:27.26 (30.07)     1:58.38 (31.12)
  8 Schreiber, Jason       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:58.95    1:59.29   11  
    r:+0.68  27.32        57.40 (30.08)
        1:28.17 (30.77)     1:59.29 (31.12)
 
                        === Consolation Final ===                        
 
  9 Goodwin, Will          18 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:00.26    1:58.59    9  
    r:+0.65  27.18        57.48 (30.30)
        1:27.68 (30.20)     1:58.59 (30.91)
 10 Patton, Ben            18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:00.28    2:00.36    7  
    r:+0.66  26.95        57.15 (30.20)
        1:28.42 (31.27)     2:00.36 (31.94)
 11 Yep, Jassen            16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:01.12    2:00.65    6  
    r:+0.69  27.19        57.46 (30.27)
        1:28.71 (31.25)     2:00.65 (31.94)
 12 Macy, Parker           15 Mission Viejo Na  2:01.05    2:00.70    5  
    r:+0.64  27.79        58.10 (30.31)
        1:29.17 (31.07)     2:00.70 (31.53)
 13 Worth, Daniel          16 Empire KC Swim C  2:00.27    2:00.93    4  
    r:+0.72  26.92        57.29 (30.37)
        1:28.70 (31.41)     2:00.93 (32.23)
 14 Lin, Tristan           17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:00.79    2:02.35    3  
    r:+0.61  27.07        57.89 (30.82)
        1:29.54 (31.65)     2:02.35 (32.81)
 15 Flores, Alejandro      16 West Coast Aquat  2:00.01    2:03.44    2  
    r:+0.69  27.60        58.35 (30.75)
        1:30.22 (31.87)     2:03.44 (33.22)
 -- Barr, Luke             15 Sarpy County Swi  2:01.10         DQ  
      One hand touch
    r:+0.71  27.01        58.07 (31.06)
        1:29.84 (31.77)          DQ (31.85)
 
                           === Bonus Final ===                           
 
 17 Houseman, Kevin        17 Bainbridge Islan  2:02.49    2:00.27  
    r:+0.67  26.49        57.19 (30.70)
        1:28.85 (31.66)     2:00.27 (31.42)
 18 Vargas, Kevin          17 La Mirada Armada  2:01.23    2:00.63  
    r:+0.73  27.76        58.47 (30.71)
        1:29.38 (30.91)     2:00.63 (31.25)
 19 Champlin, Brett        18 Hillsboro Swim T  2:01.24    2:00.78  
    r:+0.77  26.86        57.11 (30.25)
        1:28.76 (31.65)     2:00.78 (32.02)
 20 Stride, Brandon        18 West Coast Aquat  2:01.27    2:00.94  
    r:+0.71  27.70        58.36 (30.66)
        1:29.34 (30.98)     2:00.94 (31.60)
 21 Huang, Vincent         17 South Shore Sail  2:01.86    2:01.26  
    r:+0.64  27.02        57.24 (30.22)
        1:29.02 (31.78)     2:01.26 (32.24)
 22 Bass, Jacob            17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:01.79    2:02.71  
    r:+0.74  27.73        58.74 (31.01)
        1:30.64 (31.90)     2:02.71 (32.07)
 23 Kimble, Blayze         17 Wasatch Front Fi  2:01.60    2:02.76  
    r:+0.91  27.10        57.53 (30.43)
        1:29.52 (31.99)     2:02.76 (33.24)
 24 Lee, James             17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:02.41    2:02.98  
    r:+0.65  27.88        59.23 (31.35)
        1:31.08 (31.85)     2:02.98 (31.90)
 
                          === Preliminaries ===                          
 
 25 Moridaira, Shogo       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:02.56             
             27.70        58.47 (30.77)
        1:30.21 (31.74)     2:02.56 (32.35)
 26 Deng, Alex             15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:02.88             
             27.62        58.11 (30.49)
        1:29.57 (31.46)     2:02.88 (33.31)
 27 Shirakata, Ike         18 Beach Cities Swi J2:02.88             
             27.53        58.40 (30.87)
        1:30.32 (31.92)     2:02.88 (32.56)
 28 Yarcan, Andre          17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:02.89             
             27.89        58.68 (30.79)
        1:30.83 (32.15)     2:02.89 (32.06)
 29 Blinkman, Shane        17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:03.01             
             27.60        58.43 (30.83)
        1:30.42 (31.99)     2:03.01 (32.59)
 30 Niayesh, Preston       18 Tule Nation Trit  2:03.23             
             27.24        58.17 (30.93)
        1:30.36 (32.19)     2:03.23 (32.87)
 31 Sanchez, Alexander     16 Metroplex Aquati  2:03.32             
             27.80        59.24 (31.44)
        1:31.74 (32.50)     2:03.32 (31.58)
 32 Karpenko, Andrew       16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:03.45             
             27.28        58.15 (30.87)
        1:30.28 (32.13)     2:03.45 (33.17)
 33 Eckerman, Brendan      18 Aquawolves Swimm  2:03.50             
             27.69        58.16 (30.47)
        1:30.14 (31.98)     2:03.50 (33.36)
 34 Scott, Donald          17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:03.86             
             27.81        58.66 (30.85)
        1:30.80 (32.14)     2:03.86 (33.06)
 35 Swift, Sean            16 Sierra Marlins S  2:03.91             
             28.19        59.52 (31.33)
        1:31.64 (32.12)     2:03.91 (32.27)
 36 Hardt, Max             16 Aquastar-GU       2:03.93             
             28.20        59.52 (31.32)
        1:31.48 (31.96)     2:03.93 (32.45)
 37 Limberg, Justin        17 West Coast Aquat  2:04.00             
             27.96        58.89 (30.93)
        1:30.85 (31.96)     2:04.00 (33.15)
 38 Lujan, Joshua-ryan     17 Colorado Springs  2:04.02             
             28.65        59.65 (31.00)
        1:31.47 (31.82)     2:04.02 (32.55)
 39 McIntosh, Corban       16 Marin Pirates-PC  2:04.03             
             27.64        59.25 (31.61)
        1:31.28 (32.03)     2:04.03 (32.75)
 40 Hand, Jake             17 Charger Aquatics  2:04.14             
             28.25        59.27 (31.02)
        1:31.50 (32.23)     2:04.14 (32.64)
 41 Leblanc, Matthew       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:04.18             
             27.17        58.09 (30.92)
        1:30.86 (32.77)     2:04.18 (33.32)
 42 Nosack, Marco          16 Tualatin Hills S  2:04.19             
             28.75        59.73 (30.98)
        1:32.06 (32.33)     2:04.19 (32.13)
 43 Dafoe, Cameron         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:04.25             
             28.08        59.25 (31.17)
        1:31.96 (32.71)     2:04.25 (32.29)
 44 Ribeiro, Vincent       16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:04.26             
             28.16        59.35 (31.19)
        1:31.41 (32.06)     2:04.26 (32.85)
 45 Doromal, James         16 NWDupage YMCA /-  2:04.33             
             28.28        59.91 (31.63)
        1:32.11 (32.20)     2:04.33 (32.22)
 46 Walker, Lucas          18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.34             
             28.00        59.70 (31.70)
        1:32.24 (32.54)     2:04.34 (32.10)
 47 Tay, Eddy              16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:04.37             
             28.38      1:00.11 (31.73)
        1:32.01 (31.90)     2:04.37 (32.36)
 48 McCormick, Evan        16 Life Time Northe  2:04.47             
             27.83        59.21 (31.38)
        1:31.00 (31.79)     2:04.47 (33.47)
 49 Yoo, Evan              15 Alpha Aquatics-C  2:04.54             
             27.90        59.93 (32.03)
        1:32.34 (32.41)     2:04.54 (32.20)
 50 Chang, Geffen          17 Quicksilver Swim  2:04.55             
             28.30      1:00.06 (31.76)
        1:32.66 (32.60)     2:04.55 (31.89)
 51 O'Connor, Jack         17 Academy Bullets-  2:04.56             
             28.79      1:00.30 (31.51)
        1:32.63 (32.33)     2:04.56 (31.93)
 52 Rathle, Jacques        15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:04.57             
             28.16        59.67 (31.51)
        1:31.65 (31.98)     2:04.57 (32.92)
 53 Wang, Henry            17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:04.60             
             28.16        59.60 (31.44)
        1:31.76 (32.16)     2:04.60 (32.84)
 54 Mainord, AJ            18 The Aquakids, In  2:04.62             
             27.69        58.80 (31.11)
        1:30.98 (32.18)     2:04.62 (33.64)
 55 Xu, Michael            17 Bay Club Aquatic  2:04.68             
             28.97        59.94 (30.97)
        1:32.68 (32.74)     2:04.68 (32.00)
 56 Lewis, Tyler           17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:04.75             
             28.72      1:00.33 (31.61)
        1:32.62 (32.29)     2:04.75 (32.13)
 56 Otsuka, Noah           17 Andover YMCA All  2:04.75             
             27.94        59.70 (31.76)
        1:32.14 (32.44)     2:04.75 (32.61)
 58 Keil, Kevin            17 Multnomah Athlet  2:04.82             
             28.76      1:00.18 (31.42)
        1:31.96 (31.78)     2:04.82 (32.86)
 59 Arnold, Charlie        14 Bellevue Club Sw  2:04.84             
             27.70        59.01 (31.31)
        1:31.59 (32.58)     2:04.84 (33.25)
 60 Bartel, Zach           16 Fort Collins Are  2:04.87             
             28.13        59.48 (31.35)
        1:31.75 (32.27)     2:04.87 (33.12)
 61 Loyet, Mason           18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:04.92             
             27.89        59.19 (31.30)
        1:31.76 (32.57)     2:04.92 (33.16)
 62 Wolff, Sebastian       15 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:04.93             
             27.95        59.11 (31.16)
        1:31.38 (32.27)     2:04.93 (33.55)
 63 Choi, Matthew          17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:04.94             
             28.31        59.85 (31.54)
        1:32.47 (32.62)     2:04.94 (32.47)
 64 Blinkman, Cale         17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:04.96             
             27.80        59.21 (31.41)
        1:31.69 (32.48)     2:04.96 (33.27)
 65 Cosic, Eddie           17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:04.97             
             27.48        58.87 (31.39)
        1:31.37 (32.50)     2:04.97 (33.60)
 66 Nguyen, Ethan          17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:05.08             
             27.20        58.40 (31.20)
        1:31.08 (32.68)     2:05.08 (34.00)
 67 Lou, Brian             16 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.10             
             28.49      1:00.29 (31.80)
        1:32.52 (32.23)     2:05.10 (32.58)
 68 Kim, Ryan              16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:05.28             
             27.42        58.53 (31.11)
        1:31.41 (32.88)     2:05.28 (33.87)
 69 Feehery, Colin         17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.34             
             28.29      1:00.61 (32.32)
        1:33.21 (32.60)     2:05.34 (32.13)
 70 Tao, David             17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:05.36             
             27.67        59.06 (31.39)
        1:31.04 (31.98)     2:05.36 (34.32)
 70 Alejandro, Keane       16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:05.36             
             27.93        59.17 (31.24)
        1:32.01 (32.84)     2:05.36 (33.35)
 70 Hildesheim, Ethan      15 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.36             
             27.94        58.92 (30.98)
        1:31.57 (32.65)     2:05.36 (33.79)
 73 Shultz, Ian            18 Corvallis Aquati  2:05.43             
             28.74      1:00.50 (31.76)
        1:32.77 (32.27)     2:05.43 (32.66)
 74 Lowengrub, David       18 Mission Viejo Na  2:05.46             
             28.60      1:00.35 (31.75)
        1:33.34 (32.99)     2:05.46 (32.12)
 75 Simpson, Aidan         16 Inland Coastal A  2:05.54             
             28.60      1:00.60 (32.00)
        1:33.42 (32.82)     2:05.54 (32.12)
 76 Hou, Dylan             18 La Mirada Armada  2:05.59             
             28.79      1:00.33 (31.54)
        1:32.53 (32.20)     2:05.59 (33.06)
 77 Foote, Ryan            17 Spokane Waves Aq  2:05.66             
             27.75        58.63 (30.88)
        1:31.16 (32.53)     2:05.66 (34.50)
 78 Nelson, Tanner         16 Utah Valley Aqua  2:05.68             
             28.28      1:00.70 (32.42)
        1:33.59 (32.89)     2:05.68 (32.09)
 79 Kuhn, Steven           18 Waterloo Swimmin  2:05.72             
             28.73      1:00.90 (32.17)
        1:33.06 (32.16)     2:05.72 (32.66)
 80 Abdollahi, Ryan        16 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.76             
             28.39      1:00.25 (31.86)
        1:33.00 (32.75)     2:05.76 (32.76)
 80 O'Grady, Chris         16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:05.76             
             28.23      1:00.02 (31.79)
        1:32.69 (32.67)     2:05.76 (33.07)
 82 Reedy, Thomas          16 Waves Bloomingto  2:05.91             
             27.78        59.02 (31.24)
        1:31.83 (32.81)     2:05.91 (34.08)
 83 Pickering, Owen        16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:05.98             
             28.15      1:00.07 (31.92)
        1:32.75 (32.68)     2:05.98 (33.23)
 83 Tse, Chalmers          15 Una PASA-CA       2:05.98             
             28.48      1:00.09 (31.61)
        1:32.74 (32.65)     2:05.98 (33.24)
 85 Shay, Michael          17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:06.01             
             28.37      1:00.00 (31.63)
        1:32.51 (32.51)     2:06.01 (33.50)
 86 Torres Hecker, Axel    17 Austin Swim Club  2:06.03             
             28.61      1:00.10 (31.49)
        1:32.76 (32.66)     2:06.03 (33.27)
 87 Fusti-Molnar, Adam     15 Austin Swim Club  2:06.07             
             27.61        59.14 (31.53)
        1:32.02 (32.88)     2:06.07 (34.05)
 88 Sprenger, Chris        17 COOL Swim Team-M  2:06.14             
             28.26        59.90 (31.64)
        1:32.99 (33.09)     2:06.14 (33.15)
 88 Witty, Andrew          16 Bainbridge Islan  2:06.14             
             27.73        59.17 (31.44)
        1:32.14 (32.97)     2:06.14 (34.00)
 90 Lee, Justin            17 North Coast Aqua  2:06.24             
             28.08        59.12 (31.04)
        1:31.76 (32.64)     2:06.24 (34.48)
 91 Rump, George           18 North Coast Aqua  2:06.27             
             28.29      1:00.22 (31.93)
        1:32.85 (32.63)     2:06.27 (33.42)
 92 Mercer, Jay            18 COOL Swim Team-M  2:06.32             
             28.21      1:00.16 (31.95)
        1:32.91 (32.75)     2:06.32 (33.41)
 93 Harm, Jonah            17 Life Time Northe  2:06.34             
             28.10        59.76 (31.66)
        1:32.56 (32.80)     2:06.34 (33.78)
 94 Mayo, Matyas           16 Fort Collins Are  2:06.37             
             28.43        59.83 (31.40)
        1:32.49 (32.66)     2:06.37 (33.88)
 95 Rosen, Aaron           16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:06.40             
             28.91      1:00.84 (31.93)
        1:33.21 (32.37)     2:06.40 (33.19)
 96 Rosa, Michael          17 Academy Bullets-  2:06.44             
             28.66      1:00.77 (32.11)
        1:33.32 (32.55)     2:06.44 (33.12)
 97 Alderson, Justin       16 Peoria Area Wate  2:06.60             
             28.18      1:00.02 (31.84)
        1:32.58 (32.56)     2:06.60 (34.02)
 98 Koyama, Kaito          17 Rancho San Diegu  2:06.64             
             27.57        59.06 (31.49)
        1:32.12 (33.06)     2:06.64 (34.52)
 99 Czelusta, Noah         17 Dads Club Swim T  2:06.65             
             29.02      1:01.17 (32.15)
        1:33.60 (32.43)     2:06.65 (33.05)
100 Huang, Roderick        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:06.68             
             28.87      1:00.90 (32.03)
        1:33.54 (32.64)     2:06.68 (33.14)
100 Sita, John             18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:06.68             
             28.48      1:00.61 (32.13)
        1:34.08 (33.47)     2:06.68 (32.60)
102 Stewart, Asa           17 Aquatic Club of-  2:06.69             
             27.85      1:00.42 (32.57)
        1:33.54 (33.12)     2:06.69 (33.15)
102 Grauvogel, Gabe        17 Colorado Springs  2:06.69             
             28.63      1:00.44 (31.81)
        1:33.05 (32.61)     2:06.69 (33.64)
104 Liao, Justin           15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:06.71             
             28.40      1:00.21 (31.81)
        1:33.51 (33.30)     2:06.71 (33.20)
105 Jamieson, Joaquin      17 Fresno Dolphins-  2:06.76             
             29.75      1:01.81 (32.06)
        1:34.18 (32.37)     2:06.76 (32.58)
106 Affeldt, Zach          15 South Metro Stor  2:06.77             
             28.42      1:00.14 (31.72)
        1:33.31 (33.17)     2:06.77 (33.46)
107 Bright, Nathan         17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:06.83             
             28.74      1:01.24 (32.50)
        1:34.02 (32.78)     2:06.83 (32.81)
108 Alvarez, Kevin         18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:06.85             
             28.95      1:01.54 (32.59)
        1:34.41 (32.87)     2:06.85 (32.44)
109 Soriano, Bryce         17 Valley Aquatics-  2:06.95             
             29.00      1:00.85 (31.85)
        1:33.26 (32.41)     2:06.95 (33.69)
110 Welch, Wyatt           18 Rockwall Aquatic  2:06.97             
             28.55      1:00.67 (32.12)
        1:33.83 (33.16)     2:06.97 (33.14)
111 Dahlgren, Seaver       18 North Bay Aquati  2:07.23             
             28.83      1:01.01 (32.18)
        1:33.99 (32.98)     2:07.23 (33.24)
111 Heaphy, John           18 Chugiak Aquatic-  2:07.23             
             28.27      1:01.05 (32.78)
        1:34.35 (33.30)     2:07.23 (32.88)
113 Beladi, Noah           15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:07.39             
             28.81      1:00.67 (31.86)
        1:33.47 (32.80)     2:07.39 (33.92)
114 Deal, Zach             17 Sun Valley 5 B-S  2:07.43             
             29.06      1:01.51 (32.45)
        1:34.79 (33.28)     2:07.43 (32.64)
115 Paulus, Peter          18 Dallas Mustangs-  2:07.56             
             27.91        59.67 (31.76)
        1:32.92 (33.25)     2:07.56 (34.64)
116 Caps, Tom              14 Aulea Swim Club-  2:07.59             
             29.09      1:01.12 (32.03)
        1:34.30 (33.18)     2:07.59 (33.29)
117 Gabbey, Ben            17 Waukesha Express  2:07.61             
             28.05        59.77 (31.72)
        1:33.48 (33.71)     2:07.61 (34.13)
117 Meyer, Sammy           17 Sierra Marlins S  2:07.61             
             29.86      1:01.72 (31.86)
        1:35.31 (33.59)     2:07.61 (32.30)
119 Phillips, Michael      14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:07.65             
             29.59      1:01.07 (31.48)
        1:34.99 (33.92)     2:07.65 (32.66)
120 Fan, Zhier             14 Metroplex Aquati  2:07.81             
             27.84      1:00.06 (32.22)
        1:33.52 (33.46)     2:07.81 (34.29)
121 Thomas, Jacob          17 Austin Swim Club  2:08.13             
             28.67      1:01.10 (32.43)
        1:34.78 (33.68)     2:08.13 (33.35)
122 Horky, Christoph       17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:08.21             
             28.59      1:01.18 (32.59)
        1:34.61 (33.43)     2:08.21 (33.60)
123 Stewart, Charlie       15 North Bay Aquati  2:08.32             
             29.16      1:01.57 (32.41)
        1:34.65 (33.08)     2:08.32 (33.67)
124 Southwell, Kendal      16 Rio Aquatics of-  2:08.33             
             28.16      1:00.21 (32.05)
        1:33.60 (33.39)     2:08.33 (34.73)
125 Chang, Allen           16 Santa Clara Swim  2:08.46             
             29.18      1:01.55 (32.37)
        1:34.69 (33.14)     2:08.46 (33.77)
126 Willetts, Cooper       15 Premier Aquatics  2:08.90             
             29.77      1:02.74 (32.97)
        1:35.84 (33.10)     2:08.90 (33.06)
127 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:09.15             
             29.26      1:02.41 (33.15)
        1:35.91 (33.50)     2:09.15 (33.24)
128 Nakaya, Nicholas       17 Kamehameha Swim-  2:09.16             
             29.02      1:01.62 (32.60)
        1:34.50 (32.88)     2:09.16 (34.66)
129 Snyder, Noah           17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:09.24             
             28.39      1:00.87 (32.48)
        1:35.37 (34.50)     2:09.24 (33.87)
130 Jung, Yurack           15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:09.32             
             28.31      1:00.57 (32.26)
        1:33.85 (33.28)     2:09.32 (35.47)
131 Woodbury, Max          18 Hillsboro Swim T  2:09.41             
             29.42      1:02.90 (33.48)
        1:35.96 (33.06)     2:09.41 (33.45)
132 Trichery, Nico         17 Irvine Novaquati  2:09.76             
             29.08      1:01.26 (32.18)
        1:34.89 (33.63)     2:09.76 (34.87)
133 He, Joshua             17 Rancho San Diegu  2:09.83             
             28.46      1:00.52 (32.06)
        1:34.12 (33.60)     2:09.83 (35.71)
134 Ngan, Owen             15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:10.22             
             30.21      1:03.09 (32.88)
        1:36.45 (33.36)     2:10.22 (33.77)
135 Sun, Liyang            15 Irvine Novaquati  2:11.23             
             29.68      1:02.33 (32.65)
        1:36.42 (34.09)     2:11.23 (34.81)
136 Keller, Parker         17 Helena Lions Swi  2:12.15             
             29.66      1:03.23 (33.57)
        1:37.41 (34.18)     2:12.15 (34.74)
137 Christianson, Cayden   17 Montrose Marlins  2:12.87             
             29.40      1:02.38 (32.98)
        1:37.13 (34.75)     2:12.87 (35.74)
 -- Hwang, Isaac           17 Rose Bowl Aquati      DQ              
             27.89        58.96 (31.07)
        1:31.78 (32.82)          DQ (34.17)
 -- Milling, Adam          16 Springfield YMCA      DQ              
             28.31      1:00.10 (31.79)
        1:32.93 (32.83)          DQ (33.88)
 -- Faurot, Luke           17 Aulea Swim Club-      DQ              
             28.37      1:01.30 (32.93)
        1:34.16 (32.86)          DQ (32.25)
 -- Tiffany, Jordan        16 Scottsdale Aquat                      
 -- Kawakami, Tyler        17 Kamehameha Swim-     DFS              
 
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                  
 
  1. Sierra Marlins Swim Team          222   2. Rose Bowl Aquatics                166
  3. Irvine Novaquatics                156   4. Scottsdale Aquatic Club           139
  5. Nitro Swimming                    131   6. Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club     120
  7. Dart Swimming                     111   8. Sooner Swim Club                  104
  9. Alamo Area Aquatic Association    100   9. Hillsboro Swim Team               100
 11. Edina Swim Club                    86  12. Billings Aquatic Club              78
 13. Charger Aquatics                   68  13. Santa Clara Swim Club              68
 15. Peak Swimming                      61  16. St Charles Swim Team               60
 17. Longhorn Aquatics                  57  17. Mission Viejo Nadadores            57
 19. Rockwood Swim Club                 56  20. Bellevue Club Swim Team            52
 21. Premier Aquatics Club of Klein     51  22. Phoenix Swim Club                  45
 23. Unattached EA                      44  23. Eastern Iowa Swim Federation       44
 25. Katy Aquatic Team For Youth        43  26. St Croix Swim Club                 42
 27. Bainbridge Island Swim Club        40  27. Houston Bridge Bats                40
 29. Wichita Swim Club                  38  29. Orinda Aquatics                    38
 31. Austin Swim Club                   37  32. Team Rebel Aquatics                36
 33. Univ of Denver Hilltoppers         35  34. Aquajets Swim Team                 33
 35. Riverside Aquatics Association     32  36. Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc     31
 36. King Aquatic Club                  31  38. Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C     30
 39. Kamehameha Swim Club               28  40. La Mirada Armada                   26
 40. Foothills Swim Team                26  42. Empire KC Swim Club                24
 43. Rancho San Dieguito                23  43. Rosemead Rapids                    23
 45. Central Iowa Aquatics              21  46. Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics        19
 47. Metroplex Aquatics                 18  48. Tiger Aquatics                     14
 48. Lake Country Swim Team             14  50. West Coast Aquatics                13
 50. Beach Cities Swimming              13  52. North Texas Nadadores              12
 52. Tigard Tualatin Swim Club          12  54. Spring Swim Team                   11
 55. Blast Sharks                       10  56. Montrose Marlins Swim Club          9
 56. Mansfield Aquatic Club              9  58. Fox Valley Swim Team                7
 58. Sarpy County Swim Club              7  60. YMCA Westside Silver Fins           6
 60. Lakeside Aquatic Club               6  60. Lakeridge Swim Team                 6
 60. Life Time Northern California       6  64. Canyons Aquatic Club                5
 65. Boise YMCA Swim Team                4  65. Northwest Arkansas Aquatics         4
 65. North Bay Aquatics                  4  65. Ccat Swimming                       4
 69. Tule Nation Tritons                 3  69. American Energy Swim Club           3
 69. Hurricane Swim Club                 3  69. Magnolia Aquatic Club               3
 69. Swim Pasadena                       3  74. Multnomah Athletic Club             2
 74. Nu Wave Swim Club                   2  74. Dads Club Swim Team                 2
 74. Marin Pirates                       2  74. Socal Aquatics Association          2
 74. North Coast Aquatics                2  74. Tualatin Hills Swim Club            2
 81. Parkway Swim Club                   1  81. Flyers Aquatic Swim Team            1
 81. Springfield YMCA Swim Team          1  81. Santa Maria Swim Club               1