USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 109  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                          === - Time Trial ===                           
 
  1 Brown, Lucius          14 North Coast Aqua    21.30      21.24  
  2 Kadiu, Kledi           15 CSP Tideriders-O    21.50      21.25  
  3 Lane, Austin           15 Fresno Dolphins-    21.59      21.29  
  4 Heritage, Barrett      15 Alto Swim Club-P    22.39      21.30  
  5 Mills, Justin          16 Palo Alto Stanfo    21.20      21.34  
  6 Nixon, Jacob           17 Livermore Aqua C    21.60      21.48  
  7 Moore, Jered           17 Scottsdale Aquat    21.10      21.55  
  8 Nwaeze, Amechi         16 Alamo Area Aquat    21.25      21.60  
  9 Bailey, Pearce         16 New Trier Aquati    20.80      21.63  
  9 Iannaccone, Ryan       18 Walnut Creek Aqu    21.14      21.63  
 11 Kim, Ryan              16 Palo Alto Stanfo    22.07      21.69  
 11 Snyder, Noah           17 Pacific Swim-SI     21.56      21.69  
 11 Cavana, Sion           18 Crawfish Aquatic    21.50      21.69  
 14 Scruton, Matthew       18 Marin Pirates-PC    21.17      21.74  
 15 Hulet, Ty              16 The Woodlands Sw    22.09      21.82  
 16 Blair, Aidan           17 Golden West Swim    22.14      21.83  
 17 Lewczyk, Ethan         16 North Bay Aquati    21.60      21.85  
 18 Piercy, TJ             18 Austin Swim Club    21.88      21.97  
 18 Carey, Diego           18 Alamo Area Aquat    21.55      21.97  
 20 Clark, Jaedin          18 Phoenix Swim Clu    21.35      21.99  
 21 Flores, Alejandro      16 West Coast Aquat    22.60      22.18  
 22 Kyi, Kevin             15 Seattle Metropol    22.45      22.74  
 23 Nghi, Brandon          17 Golden West Swim    22.45      22.80  
 24 Kragh, Mia             15 Rancho San Diegu    23.99      23.11  
 25 Cothern, Bella         17 Dart Frog Aquati    23.34      23.39  
 26 Suppiger, Shelby       15 Crow Canyon Coun    24.19      23.71  
 27 Schellenger, Sienna    14 Texas Ford Aquat    23.94      23.89  
 28 Wooden, Ariel          17 Brea Aquatics-CA    23.71      24.14  
 29 Zapata, Chloe          16 Scottsdale Aquat    23.90      24.19  
 30 Ristic, Mia            16 Irvine Novaquati    24.04      24.21  
 31 Van De Wiele, Emily    17 Lane Four Aquati    24.38      24.24  
 32 Dougan, Claudia        16 Riptide-MN          23.91      24.31  
 33 Armstrong, Megan       16 St Charles Swim-    24.14      24.33  
 34 Gremmels, Lily         15 Edina Swim Club-    24.13      24.34  
 35 Burg, Nicole           16 Riptide-MN          24.15      24.41  
 36 O'Brien, Ashleen       18 Diablo Aquatics-    23.42      24.45  
 37 Natale, Julianna       17 Rancho San Diegu    24.13      24.53  
 38 Velitchkov, Sophie     16 Scottsdale Aquat    24.54      24.56  
 39 Long, Anna             15 Patriot Aquatic-    24.54      24.65  
 39 Hodges, Macky          14 Gators Swim Club    24.10      24.65  
 41 Marks, Stephanie       18 Menomonee Falls-    24.48      24.71  
 42 Leary, Kate            16 Seattle Metropol    24.30      25.00  
 43 Urlando, Isabella      15 DART Swimming-SN    26.50      25.33  
 44 Schuricht, Blakely     14 Scottsdale Aquat    25.74      25.54  
 45 Crisci, Natalie        17 Mesa Aquatics Cl    25.72      25.74  
 -- Wylie, Bella           16 Scottsdale Aquat    23.90         DQ  
      False start