USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 115  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                          === - Time Trial ===                           
 
  1 Giacoppo, Gabriel      17 North Bay Aquati    50.77      49.92  
             23.28        49.92 (26.64)
  2 Wilson, Daniel         16 Sooner Swim Club    51.93      50.17  
             22.72        50.17 (27.45)
  3 Mason, Jackson         17 North Bay Aquati    53.01      50.28  
             23.21        50.28 (27.07)
  4 Worth, Daniel          16 Empire KC Swim C    50.79      50.61  
             23.43        50.61 (27.18)
  5 Vorobev, Andrew        17 Highland Park Aq    52.04      50.64  
             24.13        50.64 (26.51)
  6 McIntyre, Zachary      16 Marin Pirates-PC    50.78      50.78  
             23.54        50.78 (27.24)
  7 Zhang, Richard         17 Orinda Aquatics-    51.00      51.17  
             24.15        51.17 (27.02)
  8 Park, Tommy            15 Una PASA-CA         51.67      51.20  
             23.87        51.20 (27.33)
  9 Sullivan, Caleb        18 Sooner Swim Club    53.55      51.23  
             23.75        51.23 (27.48)
 10 Chase, Nick            18 Des Moines Swimm    52.65      51.26  
             23.80        51.26 (27.46)
 11 Tran, Dylan            17 North Texas Nada    50.40      51.29  
             23.64        51.29 (27.65)
 12 Luis, Nathan           17 Marin Pirates-PC    50.77      51.40  
             23.91        51.40 (27.49)
 13 Niayesh, Preston       18 Tule Nation Trit    51.76      51.48  
             24.24        51.48 (27.24)
 14 Stef, Christian        18 Irvine Novaquati    51.03      51.65  
             24.11        51.65 (27.54)
 15 Sutton, Josh           16 Boise YMCA Swim-    51.20      51.80  
             23.99        51.80 (27.81)
 16 Woodsum, Kenneth       17 Irvine Novaquati    52.93      51.87  
             24.38        51.87 (27.49)
 16 Boyle, Mac             16 Katy Aquatic Tea    54.73      51.87  
             24.30        51.87 (27.57)
 18 Bruce, Alex            18 DU Hilltoppers-C    50.92      52.01  
             24.27        52.01 (27.74)
 19 Sanchez, James         16 Bainbridge Islan    53.28      52.29  
             24.44        52.29 (27.85)
 20 Jeffers, Mason         16 Life Time Northe    53.40      52.31  
             24.30        52.31 (28.01)
 21 Zhu, Lan               14 North Coast Aqua    53.03      52.49  
             24.19        52.49 (28.30)
 22 Cosman, Brooks         17 Flyers Aquatic S    56.35      52.56  
             24.13        52.56 (28.43)
 23 Oyler, Rachel          16 Utah Valley Aqua    58.03      55.49  
             25.97        55.49 (29.52)
 24 Jih-Schiff, Ana        15 Crow Canyon Coun    56.99      56.42  
             26.33        56.42 (30.09)
 25 Syrkin, Alex           15 Rose Bowl Aquati    56.05      56.55  
             26.04        56.55 (30.51)
 26 Cormack, Corbyn        15 North Texas Nada  1:00.81      56.56  
             26.64        56.56 (29.92)
 27 Brede, Chloe           14 Seahawks Swim cl    58.25      56.71  
             26.83        56.71 (29.88)
 28 Dennis, Holley         16 DU Hilltoppers-C    57.50      56.86  
             26.43        56.86 (30.43)
 29 Smith, Madeline        16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:00.00      57.41  
             26.76        57.41 (30.65)
 30 Gadzinski, Eliza       15 Irvine Novaquati    59.63      58.30  
             27.82        58.30 (30.48)
 31 Hanley, Channing       16 Orinda Aquatics-    59.00      58.50  
             26.96        58.50 (31.54)
 32 Berkenfield, Coco      18 North Bay Aquati    59.20      58.59  
             27.40        58.59 (31.19)
 33 Bagnal, Shannon        15 Nitro Swimming-S    58.94      58.61  
             27.43        58.61 (31.18)
 34 Yee, Kaitlyn           15 La Mirada Armada  1:00.79      58.78  
             27.30        58.78 (31.48)
 35 Maoz, Abby             15 Tigard Tualatin-  1:00.14      58.89  
             28.11        58.89 (30.78)
 36 Timson, Claire         15 Falfins Swimming    58.57      58.94  
             27.15        58.94 (31.79)
 37 Krisch, Kellsie        16 Academy Bullets-  1:01.72    1:01.85  
             28.85      1:01.85 (33.00)