USA Swimming-National Meets 
              2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West               
 
 Event 117  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
                          === - Time Trial ===                           
 
  1 Green, Cameron         16 Utah Valley Aqua  1:43.93    1:40.12  
             23.10        48.30 (25.20)
        1:14.01 (25.71)     1:40.12 (26.11)
  2 Aung, Winn             16 Redding Swim Tea  1:41.43    1:40.21  
             23.03        48.00 (24.97)
        1:13.77 (25.77)     1:40.21 (26.44)
  3 Stelmar, Eric          16 Mansfield Aquati  1:44.50    1:40.53  
             23.05        48.36 (25.31)
        1:14.41 (26.05)     1:40.53 (26.12)
  4 Baker, Alec            18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:41.10    1:41.57  
             23.86        49.84 (25.98)
        1:15.83 (25.99)     1:41.57 (25.74)
  5 Vegas, Armando         16 Crow Canyon Coun  1:47.13    1:41.98  
             23.08        48.50 (25.42)
        1:14.95 (26.45)     1:41.98 (27.03)
  6 Bayless, Kolbe         17 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:41.86    1:42.11  
             24.42        50.38 (25.96)
        1:16.05 (25.67)     1:42.11 (26.06)
  7 Eckerman, Brendan      18 Aquawolves Swimm  1:41.00    1:42.29  
             23.59        49.35 (25.76)
        1:15.99 (26.64)     1:42.29 (26.30)
  8 Tang, Jonathan         17 Sooner Swim Club  1:42.10    1:42.47  
             23.76        50.01 (26.25)
        1:16.43 (26.42)     1:42.47 (26.04)
  9 Kreidl, Max            16 Una EA-CO         1:45.90    1:42.80  
             23.80        49.25 (25.45)
        1:15.94 (26.69)     1:42.80 (26.86)
 10 Fernandez, Matthew     17 Chicago Wolfpack  1:44.63    1:42.92  
             23.69        49.65 (25.96)
        1:16.52 (26.87)     1:42.92 (26.40)
 11 Glenn, Kevin           16 Kansas City Blaz  1:42.40    1:42.96  
             24.02        50.11 (26.09)
        1:16.70 (26.59)     1:42.96 (26.26)
 12 Witzki, Noah           18 Tsunami Swim Tea  1:41.56    1:42.99  
             23.45        49.29 (25.84)
        1:16.09 (26.80)     1:42.99 (26.90)
 13 Rauchut, Tommy         17 Colorado Springs  1:42.79    1:43.45  
             23.39        49.29 (25.90)
        1:15.96 (26.67)     1:43.45 (27.49)
 14 Berman, Jeremy         18 Rancho San Diegu  1:43.23    1:44.39  
             23.99        50.10 (26.11)
        1:17.17 (27.07)     1:44.39 (27.22)
 15 Smith, Essias          15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:44.30    1:44.56  
             24.28        50.84 (26.56)
        1:18.13 (27.29)     1:44.56 (26.43)
 16 Milling, Adam          16 Springfield YMCA  1:48.16    1:44.69  
             24.12        50.52 (26.40)
        1:17.63 (27.11)     1:44.69 (27.06)
 17 Hanna, Lars            16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:43.27    1:46.11  
             24.78        51.55 (26.77)
        1:19.24 (27.69)     1:46.11 (26.87)
 18 Beladi, Noah           15 Lakeside Aquatic  1:53.82    1:47.13  
             24.34        50.87 (26.53)
        1:18.59 (27.72)     1:47.13 (28.54)
 19 Jamieson, Joaquin      17 Fresno Dolphins-  1:46.00    1:47.45  
             25.03        51.75 (26.72)
        1:19.25 (27.50)     1:47.45 (28.20)
 20 Peplowski, Anna        16 Waves Bloomingto  1:53.37    1:50.35  
             25.71        54.03 (28.32)
        1:22.61 (28.58)     1:50.35 (27.74)
 21 Dequine, Sanne         14 DART Swimming-SN  1:55.00    1:52.24  
             26.89        55.24 (28.35)
        1:23.90 (28.66)     1:52.24 (28.34)
 22 Broderick, Katie       16 Dowling Catholic  1:55.06    1:54.14  
             27.07        56.97 (29.90)
        1:26.12 (29.15)     1:54.14 (28.02)
 23 Niebuhr, Elle          16 Edina Swim Club-  1:52.99    1:54.36  
             26.54        55.41 (28.87)
        1:25.27 (29.86)     1:54.36 (29.09)
 24 Mollin, Nina           14 Academy Bullets-  1:55.43    1:54.59  
             26.49        55.89 (29.40)
        1:25.60 (29.71)     1:54.59 (28.99)
 25 Yule, Katie            16 Sierra Marlins S  1:49.59    1:54.71  
             26.24        55.43 (29.19)
        1:25.23 (29.80)     1:54.71 (29.48)
 26 Long, Ellie            18 Patriot Aquatic-  1:57.69    1:54.96  
             27.21        56.89 (29.68)
        1:26.05 (29.16)     1:54.96 (28.91)
 27 Woelkers, Megan        16 Rancho San Diegu  1:55.28    1:55.30  
             26.14        54.56 (28.42)
        1:24.15 (29.59)     1:55.30 (31.15)
 28 Brown, Meredith        15 First Colony Swi  1:54.69    1:55.36  
             25.91        54.96 (29.05)
        1:25.24 (30.28)     1:55.36 (30.12)
 29 Immel, Lindsey         15 Colorado Springs  1:54.22    1:56.40  
             26.35        55.34 (28.99)
        1:25.22 (29.88)     1:56.40 (31.18)
 30 O'Connell, Katie       14 Academy Bullets-  1:55.29    1:56.68  
             27.49        57.36 (29.87)
        1:27.24 (29.88)     1:56.68 (29.44)
 31 Chu, Jess              16 Santa Clara Swim  2:00.12    1:59.28  
             27.88        58.07 (30.19)
        1:28.93 (30.86)     1:59.28 (30.35)