USA Swimming-National Meets 
           2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West           
 
 Event 8  Men 200 Yard IM
==================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:42.77  12/10/2015Michael Andrew, Indie Swimming
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:42.77  12/2015   Michael Andrew, Indie Swimming
    13-14 NAG:   1:45.29  2014      Michael Andrew
    15-16 NAG:   1:42.77  2015      Michael Andrew
    17-18 NAG:   1:41.39  2011      David Nolan
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Urlando, Gianluca      16 DART Swimming-SN  1:46.69    1:43.53  
             22.47        49.01 (26.54)
        1:18.18 (29.17)     1:43.53 (25.35)
  2 Blinkman, Shane        17 St Croix Swim Cl  1:46.39    1:45.71  
             23.80        50.06 (26.26)
        1:19.93 (29.87)     1:45.71 (25.78)
  3 Hu, Ethan              16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:47.92    1:47.98  
             22.60        49.87 (27.27)
        1:22.73 (32.86)     1:47.98 (25.25)
  4 Tiffany, Jordan        16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:52.65    1:48.00  
             23.07        50.72 (27.65)
        1:21.64 (30.92)     1:48.00 (26.36)
  5 Brown, Jace            18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:48.35    1:48.06  
             23.30        49.98 (26.68)
        1:22.25 (32.27)     1:48.06 (25.81)
  6 Tan, Zachary           15 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:49.04    1:48.07  
             23.39        50.87 (27.48)
        1:21.77 (30.90)     1:48.07 (26.30)
  7 Harder, Ethan          18 Billings Aquatic  1:47.75    1:48.16  
             23.61        49.79 (26.18)
        1:22.32 (32.53)     1:48.16 (25.84)
  8 Dillard, Ben           17 Sierra Marlins S  1:48.05    1:48.25  
             23.58        51.04 (27.46)
        1:21.90 (30.86)     1:48.25 (26.35)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patton, Ben            18 Wichita Swim Clu  1:47.84    1:48.40  
             23.40        49.97 (26.57)
        1:21.49 (31.52)     1:48.40 (26.91)
 10 Hoagland, Jack         18 Charger Aquatics  1:48.45    1:48.94  
             23.83        51.04 (27.21)
        1:23.05 (32.01)     1:48.94 (25.89)
 11 Frazier, Forrest       16 Eastern Iowa Swi  1:49.67    1:49.16  
             22.86        50.80 (27.94)
        1:21.85 (31.05)     1:49.16 (27.31)
 12 Davis, Luke            18 American Energy-  1:51.42    1:49.18  
             23.58        52.49 (28.91)
        1:24.18 (31.69)     1:49.18 (25.00)
 13 Scheuermann, Noah      17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:51.48    1:49.27  
             23.07        50.73 (27.66)
        1:23.28 (32.55)     1:49.27 (25.99)
 14 Lierz, Harrison        16 Una EA-CO         1:50.21    1:49.28  
             23.46        50.03 (26.57)
        1:23.85 (33.82)     1:49.28 (25.43)
 15 Zinn, Tona             14 SOCAL Aquatics A  2:06.46L   1:49.32  
             23.90        51.17 (27.27)
        1:22.78 (31.61)     1:49.32 (26.54)
 16 Goodwin, Will          18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:47.02    1:49.33  
             23.85        51.35 (27.50)
        1:22.55 (31.20)     1:49.33 (26.78)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vargas, Kevin          17 La Mirada Armada  1:49.32    1:49.41  
             24.12        53.41 (29.29)
        1:23.45 (30.04)     1:49.41 (25.96)
 18 Ribeiro, Vincent       16 Nitro Swimming-S  1:49.04    1:49.46  
             24.32        51.87 (27.55)
        1:23.24 (31.37)     1:49.46 (26.22)
 19 Eckerman, Brendan      18 Aquawolves Swimm  1:51.37    1:49.53  
             23.57        50.26 (26.69)
        1:22.46 (32.20)     1:49.53 (27.07)
 20 Olson, Gavin           17 Foothills Swim T  1:49.83    1:49.54  
             23.51        49.77 (26.26)
        1:23.23 (33.46)     1:49.54 (26.31)
 21 Taner, Brooks          17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:52.19    1:49.57  
             23.18        50.37 (27.19)
        1:23.07 (32.70)     1:49.57 (26.50)
 22 Powell, Jacob          17 Premier Aquatics  1:51.12    1:49.65  
             24.09        51.83 (27.74)
        1:22.73 (30.90)     1:49.65 (26.92)
 23 Nabor, Jadan           17 YMCA Westside Si  1:50.03    1:49.69  
             23.86        51.49 (27.63)
        1:23.05 (31.56)     1:49.69 (26.64)
 24 Flanders, Harry        18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:50.62    1:49.72  
             23.19        50.78 (27.59)
        1:23.14 (32.36)     1:49.72 (26.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Deshpande, Aayush      17 Fox Valley Swim-  1:53.14    1:49.87  
             23.52        50.75 (27.23)
        1:23.93 (33.18)     1:49.87 (25.94)
 26 Lu, Tyler              15 Seattle Metropol  1:50.24    1:49.95  
             24.35        51.39 (27.04)
        1:22.82 (31.43)     1:49.95 (27.13)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Worth, Daniel          16 Empire KC Swim C  1:50.18    1:50.26  
             24.11        52.66 (28.55)
        1:23.38 (30.72)     1:50.26 (26.88)
 28 Clark, Rush            17 Greater Omaha Aq  1:53.40    1:50.44  
             23.10        51.07 (27.97)
        1:23.94 (32.87)     1:50.44 (26.50)
 29 Zheng, Hayden          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:50.57    1:50.49  
             24.00        51.70 (27.70)
        1:23.26 (31.56)     1:50.49 (27.23)
 30 Peterson, Ryan         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:49.79    1:50.55  
             24.30        52.30 (28.00)
        1:24.34 (32.04)     1:50.55 (26.21)
 31 Alarcon, Greyson       17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.86L   1:50.56  
             23.69        52.19 (28.50)
        1:24.33 (32.14)     1:50.56 (26.23)
 32 Affeld, Jonathan       16 Alto Swim Club-P  1:54.99    1:50.63  
             23.72        51.35 (27.63)
        1:24.39 (33.04)     1:50.63 (26.24)
 33 Trujillo, Jack         16 Irvine Novaquati  1:50.82    1:50.65  
             23.83        51.63 (27.80)
        1:23.74 (32.11)     1:50.65 (26.91)
 34 O'Haimhirgin, Finn     17 Sierra Marlins S  2:09.25L   1:50.70  
             24.08        52.90 (28.82)
        1:24.87 (31.97)     1:50.70 (25.83)
 35 Huskey, AJ             16 Columbia Swim Cl  1:49.64    1:50.71  
             24.22        51.77 (27.55)
        1:24.13 (32.36)     1:50.71 (26.58)
 36 Reeves, Grant          18 Rochester Swim C  1:51.02    1:50.76  
             24.25        52.83 (28.58)
        1:24.22 (31.39)     1:50.76 (26.54)
 36 Artmann, Sam           18 Austin Swim Club  2:08.51L   1:50.76  
             23.59        50.80 (27.21)
        1:25.32 (34.52)     1:50.76 (25.44)
 38 Stride, Brandon        18 West Coast Aquat  1:54.87    1:50.79  
             24.66        53.41 (28.75)
        1:23.59 (30.18)     1:50.79 (27.20)
 39 Abdollahi, Ryan        16 Irvine Novaquati  2:08.96L   1:50.82  
             24.28        52.42 (28.14)
        1:24.48 (32.06)     1:50.82 (26.34)
 40 Mason, Jackson         17 North Bay Aquati  1:54.02    1:50.85  
             24.11        51.42 (27.31)
        1:23.61 (32.19)     1:50.85 (27.24)
 41 Chung, Matthew         15 Santa Clara Swim  2:09.86L   1:50.86  
             24.20        53.06 (28.86)
        1:25.56 (32.50)     1:50.86 (25.30)
 42 Barrera, Isaac         18 Alamo Area Aquat  2:09.46L   1:50.89  
             23.84        52.18 (28.34)
        1:25.03 (32.85)     1:50.89 (25.86)
 43 Edwards, Davis         18 Nu Wave Swim Clu  2:07.79L   1:50.93  
             24.39        51.66 (27.27)
        1:24.97 (33.31)     1:50.93 (25.96)
 44 Siebert, Tavis         16 Pitchfork Aquati  1:52.00    1:51.04  
             23.23        50.63 (27.40)
        1:24.07 (33.44)     1:51.04 (26.97)
 44 McCrary, Mark          17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:51.90    1:51.04  
             23.68        51.15 (27.47)
        1:24.28 (33.13)     1:51.04 (26.76)
 46 Pouch, AJ              18 Team Rebel Aquat  1:50.46    1:51.26  
             23.92        52.34 (28.42)
        1:23.38 (31.04)     1:51.26 (27.88)
 47 Schreiber, Jason       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:50.73    1:51.35  
             24.52        53.93 (29.41)
        1:24.40 (30.47)     1:51.35 (26.95)
 48 Huang, Vincent         17 South Shore Sail  1:53.00    1:51.38  
             24.19        53.71 (29.52)
        1:24.77 (31.06)     1:51.38 (26.61)
 49 Lane, Austin           15 Fresno Dolphins-  1:54.82    1:51.41  
             23.43        51.36 (27.93)
        1:24.56 (33.20)     1:51.41 (26.85)
 50 Luo, Jaden             15 Austin Swim Club  1:51.46    1:51.42  
             24.62        52.88 (28.26)
        1:25.40 (32.52)     1:51.42 (26.02)
 51 Leblanc, Matthew       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:10.23L   1:51.45  
             24.12        51.89 (27.77)
        1:23.82 (31.93)     1:51.45 (27.63)
 52 Moridaira, Shogo       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:51.74    1:51.51  
             23.84        51.86 (28.02)
        1:23.91 (32.05)     1:51.51 (27.60)
 53 Falcon, Dominic        18 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.51L   1:51.55  
             24.38        53.18 (28.80)
        1:25.56 (32.38)     1:51.55 (25.99)
 54 Hawk, Dylan            16 Santa Clara Swim  1:52.72    1:51.56  
             24.22        51.69 (27.47)
        1:25.37 (33.68)     1:51.56 (26.19)
 55 Husband, Ryan          17 Northwest Arkans  1:54.80    1:51.57  
             24.30        52.76 (28.46)
        1:25.77 (33.01)     1:51.57 (25.80)
 56 Milling, Adam          16 Springfield YMCA  1:53.00    1:51.58  
             24.52        52.40 (27.88)
        1:24.41 (32.01)     1:51.58 (27.17)
 57 Harm, Jonah            17 Life Time Northe  2:08.89L   1:51.60  
             23.42        51.70 (28.28)
        1:24.14 (32.44)     1:51.60 (27.46)
 58 Lin, Tristan           17 Swim Pasadena-CA  1:50.43    1:51.64  
             24.85        53.46 (28.61)
        1:24.83 (31.37)     1:51.64 (26.81)
 59 Jones, Jed Michael     16 Metroplex Aquati  1:51.36    1:51.68  
             24.38        52.05 (27.67)
        1:25.12 (33.07)     1:51.68 (26.56)
 60 Miller, Ben            18 Tigard Tualatin-  2:10.23L   1:51.72  
             23.81        52.52 (28.71)
        1:25.25 (32.73)     1:51.72 (26.47)
 60 Hand, Jake             17 Charger Aquatics  1:50.62    1:51.72  
             24.88        53.58 (28.70)
        1:25.21 (31.63)     1:51.72 (26.51)
 62 Doromal, James         16 NWDupage YMCA /-  2:09.35L   1:51.75  
             24.31        52.12 (27.81)
        1:24.30 (32.18)     1:51.75 (27.45)
 63 Giacoppo, Gabriel      17 North Bay Aquati  2:09.44L   1:51.78  
             23.70        51.64 (27.94)
        1:24.97 (33.33)     1:51.78 (26.81)
 64 Barr, Luke             15 Sarpy County Swi  1:51.33    1:51.83  
             24.04        51.80 (27.76)
        1:23.50 (31.70)     1:51.83 (28.33)
 65 Pry, Daniel            18 Redlands Swim Te  1:53.29    1:51.86  
             24.62        52.73 (28.11)
        1:24.84 (32.11)     1:51.86 (27.02)
 65 Bartel, Zach           16 Fort Collins Are  1:54.49    1:51.86  
             24.76        54.34 (29.58)
        1:25.51 (31.17)     1:51.86 (26.35)
 67 McCormick, Evan        16 Life Time Northe  1:54.19    1:51.88  
             24.65        53.12 (28.47)
        1:25.14 (32.02)     1:51.88 (26.74)
 68 Boylan, David          18 Crawfish Aquatic  1:51.30    1:51.92  
             24.50        52.47 (27.97)
        1:25.60 (33.13)     1:51.92 (26.32)
 69 Waite, Garrett         17 Bainbridge Islan  1:49.75    1:51.94  
             24.10        51.29 (27.19)
        1:24.87 (33.58)     1:51.94 (27.07)
 70 O'Connor, Jack         17 Academy Bullets-  2:08.95L   1:51.95  
             25.54        53.10 (27.56)
        1:24.80 (31.70)     1:51.95 (27.15)
 71 Louviere, Henderson    17 Mesa Aquatics-CA  1:52.70    1:52.04  
             24.12        52.38 (28.26)
        1:25.08 (32.70)     1:52.04 (26.96)
 72 Park, Tommy            15 Una PASA-CA       1:54.49    1:52.16  
             23.98        52.23 (28.25)
        1:24.61 (32.38)     1:52.16 (27.55)
 73 Player, Samuel         16 Alamo Area Aquat  2:08.98L   1:52.18  
             24.27        52.87 (28.60)
        1:25.36 (32.49)     1:52.18 (26.82)
 74 Gray, Andrew           17 Edina Swim Club-  1:53.76    1:52.21  
             23.73        52.65 (28.92)
        1:25.90 (33.25)     1:52.21 (26.31)
 75 Cheng, Vincent         15 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:51.98    1:52.22  
             24.49        52.69 (28.20)
        1:25.84 (33.15)     1:52.22 (26.38)
 76 Williams, Nick         16 Mission Viejo Na  2:08.58L   1:52.24  
             24.51        52.83 (28.32)
        1:26.00 (33.17)     1:52.24 (26.24)
 76 Neamand, Quinn         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:51.54    1:52.24  
             24.57        52.11 (27.54)
        1:24.98 (32.87)     1:52.24 (27.26)
 78 Kimble, Blayze         17 Wasatch Front Fi  2:08.40L   1:52.28  
             24.58        53.08 (28.50)
        1:25.04 (31.96)     1:52.28 (27.24)
 79 Welch, Wyatt           18 Rockwall Aquatic  1:51.83    1:52.30  
             25.08        52.66 (27.58)
        1:26.16 (33.50)     1:52.30 (26.14)
 80 Lewis, Tyler           17 Parkway Swim Clu  1:50.58    1:52.32  
             24.92        53.08 (28.16)
        1:25.79 (32.71)     1:52.32 (26.53)
 80 Rathle, Jacques        15 Crawfish Aquatic  1:52.37    1:52.32  
             24.43        53.26 (28.83)
        1:24.87 (31.61)     1:52.32 (27.45)
 82 Nelson, Carter         16 Flyers Aquatic S  1:55.08    1:52.36  
             24.17        52.64 (28.47)
        1:27.11 (34.47)     1:52.36 (25.25)
 83 Rosen, Aaron           16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:09.55L   1:52.37  
             24.19        53.46 (29.27)
        1:25.86 (32.40)     1:52.37 (26.51)
 84 Gillespie, Jack        16 Sierra Marlins S  1:52.54    1:52.41  
             24.31        52.90 (28.59)
        1:25.87 (32.97)     1:52.41 (26.54)
 85 Wenker, Jude           17 Bainbridge Islan  1:53.68    1:52.46  
             24.30        52.62 (28.32)
        1:26.20 (33.58)     1:52.46 (26.26)
 86 Torres Hecker, Axel    17 Austin Swim Club  2:10.33L   1:52.47  
             24.39        52.78 (28.39)
        1:25.41 (32.63)     1:52.47 (27.06)
 87 Dalmacio, Ronald       14 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:53.89    1:52.48  
             24.03        51.24 (27.21)
        1:26.05 (34.81)     1:52.48 (26.43)
 88 Champlin, Brett        18 Hillsboro Swim T  2:09.29L   1:52.51  
             24.55        53.85 (29.30)
        1:25.02 (31.17)     1:52.51 (27.49)
 89 Hardt, Max             16 Aquastar-GU       1:52.48    1:52.52  
             24.37        53.07 (28.70)
        1:25.71 (32.64)     1:52.52 (26.81)
 90 Linder, Cameron        16 Central Iowa Aqu  2:08.66L   1:52.60  
             24.93        52.92 (27.99)
        1:25.40 (32.48)     1:52.60 (27.20)
 91 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:51.05    1:52.62  
             24.03        52.08 (28.05)
        1:25.73 (33.65)     1:52.62 (26.89)
 92 Keil, Kevin            17 Multnomah Athlet  1:49.86    1:52.63  
             24.78        53.31 (28.53)
        1:26.24 (32.93)     1:52.63 (26.39)
 93 Foote, Ryan            17 Spokane Waves Aq  1:54.28    1:52.68  
             24.36        53.82 (29.46)
        1:25.77 (31.95)     1:52.68 (26.91)
 94 Hwang, Isaac           17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:54.82    1:52.70  
             23.80        52.49 (28.69)
        1:25.98 (33.49)     1:52.70 (26.72)
 95 Mickelson, McKay       17 Team Rebel Aquat  2:11.04L   1:52.71  
             24.36        52.16 (27.80)
        1:25.78 (33.62)     1:52.71 (26.93)
 96 Planells, Preston      18 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:51.24    1:52.94  
             25.12        52.54 (27.42)
        1:26.14 (33.60)     1:52.94 (26.80)
 97 Junker, CJ             18 Seahawks Swim cl  1:53.55    1:52.95  
             24.55        52.09 (27.54)
        1:26.13 (34.04)     1:52.95 (26.82)
 98 Heasley, Ethan         17 Hillsboro Swim T  1:47.86    1:53.01  
             24.02        53.29 (29.27)
        1:26.02 (32.73)     1:53.01 (26.99)
 99 Wong, Brian            17 Quicksilver Swim  1:52.57    1:53.07  
             24.06        52.26 (28.20)
        1:25.27 (33.01)     1:53.07 (27.80)
 99 Foley, Michael         17 Franco's Fins-LA  2:08.84L   1:53.07  
             23.97        52.74 (28.77)
        1:27.20 (34.46)     1:53.07 (25.87)
101 Nosack, Marco          16 Tualatin Hills S  2:08.97L   1:53.09  
             25.79        55.24 (29.45)
        1:26.47 (31.23)     1:53.09 (26.62)
102 Cho, Eddy              16 Mission Viejo Na  1:53.19    1:53.10  
             24.20        53.30 (29.10)
        1:25.79 (32.49)     1:53.10 (27.31)
103 Pearce, Bobby          18 Pearland Aquatic  1:52.19    1:53.13  
             24.34        51.81 (27.47)
        1:26.59 (34.78)     1:53.13 (26.54)
104 Simpson, Aidan         16 Inland Coastal A  1:52.24    1:53.14  
             25.25        54.96 (29.71)
        1:27.26 (32.30)     1:53.14 (25.88)
104 Christianson, Cayden   17 Montrose Marlins  2:09.93L   1:53.14  
             24.33        53.51 (29.18)
        1:25.53 (32.02)     1:53.14 (27.61)
106 Serrano, Zachary       17 La Mirada Armada  1:53.12    1:53.16  
             24.46        52.97 (28.51)
        1:25.69 (32.72)     1:53.16 (27.47)
107 Nghi, Ivan             15 Golden West Swim  1:54.84    1:53.21  
             25.28        54.65 (29.37)
        1:26.04 (31.39)     1:53.21 (27.17)
108 Alderson, Justin       16 Peoria Area Wate  2:10.13L   1:53.24  
             24.74        53.99 (29.25)
        1:26.38 (32.39)     1:53.24 (26.86)
109 Kruse, Sawyer          18 Fort Collins Are  1:53.72    1:53.28  
             23.92        50.99 (27.07)
        1:25.79 (34.80)     1:53.28 (27.49)
109 O'Brien, Andrew        17 CSP Tideriders-O  1:54.64    1:53.28  
             24.74        53.18 (28.44)
        1:26.22 (33.04)     1:53.28 (27.06)
111 Tao, David             17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:53.49    1:53.32  
             24.70        54.58 (29.88)
        1:26.35 (31.77)     1:53.32 (26.97)
111 Tu, Kevin              17 Irvine Novaquati  1:51.21    1:53.32  
             23.99        51.25 (27.26)
        1:26.13 (34.88)     1:53.32 (27.19)
113 Swift, Sean            16 Sierra Marlins S  2:10.02L   1:53.36  
             24.37        53.57 (29.20)
        1:26.27 (32.70)     1:53.36 (27.09)
113 Dafoe, Cameron         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  1:50.85    1:53.36  
             25.09        53.85 (28.76)
        1:26.83 (32.98)     1:53.36 (26.53)
115 Dugas, Yuma            16 Rancho San Diegu  1:53.20    1:53.49  
             23.76                     
            1:26.58 ( )     1:53.49 (26.91)
116 Gao, Lucius            17 Fort Collins Are  2:12.33L   1:53.51  
             25.75        54.48 (28.73)
        1:27.76 (33.28)     1:53.51 (25.75)
117 Repice, Kevin          17 North Texas Nada  2:10.46L   1:53.52  
             24.72        52.75 (28.03)
        1:26.26 (33.51)     1:53.52 (27.26)
118 Jones, Elliott         17 Premier Aquatics  2:11.20L   1:53.56  
             25.10        53.28 (28.18)
        1:27.00 (33.72)     1:53.56 (26.56)
118 Cooley, Stefan         17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.35    1:53.56  
             24.00        54.04 (30.04)
        1:27.36 (33.32)     1:53.56 (26.20)
120 Van Zandt, Zac         16 CCAT Swimming-CA  1:53.45    1:53.64  
             23.53        52.42 (28.89)
        1:26.54 (34.12)     1:53.64 (27.10)
121 Goswitz, Anton         16 The Dolphins Por  1:52.98    1:53.71  
             24.34        53.22 (28.88)
        1:26.28 (33.06)     1:53.71 (27.43)
121 Hussong, Justin        16 Anaheim Aquatics  2:12.38L   1:53.71  
             24.23        53.44 (29.21)
        1:26.71 (33.27)     1:53.71 (27.00)
123 Karpenko, Andrew       16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:53.32    1:53.79  
             24.14        53.05 (28.91)
        1:25.92 (32.87)     1:53.79 (27.87)
124 Nelson, Tanner         16 Utah Valley Aqua  2:09.70L   1:53.81  
             24.31        53.09 (28.78)
        1:25.89 (32.80)     1:53.81 (27.92)
125 Nagy, Kolos            17 Lubbock Swim Clu  2:10.41L   1:53.93  
             24.80        53.12 (28.32)
        1:27.37 (34.25)     1:53.93 (26.56)
125 Shay, Michael          17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:09.73L   1:53.93  
             24.40        52.49 (28.09)
        1:25.91 (33.42)     1:53.93 (28.02)
127 Velasquez, Nicco       16 Austin Swim Club  1:54.87    1:53.99  
             24.96        53.76 (28.80)
        1:27.72 (33.96)     1:53.99 (26.27)
127 Fuchs, Collin          16 Premier Aquatics  1:55.03    1:53.99  
             25.52        53.05 (27.53)
        1:27.61 (34.56)     1:53.99 (26.38)
129 Lee, Nathan            15 Bellevue Club Sw  2:10.27L   1:54.03  
             24.58        53.16 (28.58)
        1:26.47 (33.31)     1:54.03 (27.56)
130 Kreidl, Max            16 Una EA-CO         1:52.01    1:54.05  
             23.79        51.18 (27.39)
        1:26.07 (34.89)     1:54.05 (27.98)
131 Whitmarsh, Braden      17 Colorado Springs  2:12.73L   1:54.16  
             24.67        53.86 (29.19)
        1:27.00 (33.14)     1:54.16 (27.16)
132 Tay, Eddy              16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:51.71    1:54.18  
             24.48        52.86 (28.38)
        1:25.95 (33.09)     1:54.18 (28.23)
133 Witty, Andrew          16 Bainbridge Islan  1:54.84    1:54.20  
             24.56        52.63 (28.07)
        1:26.18 (33.55)     1:54.20 (28.02)
134 Limberg, Justin        17 West Coast Aquat  1:54.32    1:54.21  
             24.54        54.73 (30.19)
        1:26.90 (32.17)     1:54.21 (27.31)
135 Grauvogel, Gabe        17 Colorado Springs  1:53.66    1:54.23  
             24.95        56.54 (31.59)
        1:27.66 (31.12)     1:54.23 (26.57)
136 He, Joshua             17 Rancho San Diegu  1:52.39    1:54.30  
             24.66        54.80 (30.14)
        1:26.83 (32.03)     1:54.30 (27.47)
137 Mainord, AJ            18 The Aquakids, In  1:54.71    1:54.33  
             24.28        52.75 (28.47)
        1:25.61 (32.86)     1:54.33 (28.72)
138 Bright, Nathan         17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:12.69L   1:54.53  
             25.29        55.39 (30.10)
        1:27.72 (32.33)     1:54.53 (26.81)
139 Hayes, Fletcher        15 Aces Swim Club-C  1:54.64    1:54.57  
             24.86        52.44 (27.58)
        1:27.54 (35.10)     1:54.57 (27.03)
140 Easton, John           17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:54.82    1:54.59  
             24.36        52.64 (28.28)
        1:26.84 (34.20)     1:54.59 (27.75)
141 Sachtjen, Desmon       18 McFarland Sparta  1:52.95    1:54.66  
             23.65        52.26 (28.61)
        1:26.07 (33.81)     1:54.66 (28.59)
142 Yoo, Evan              15 Alpha Aquatics-C  1:54.84    1:54.68  
             24.69        54.40 (29.71)
        1:27.18 (32.78)     1:54.68 (27.50)
142 Macy, Parker           15 Mission Viejo Na  1:52.91    1:54.68  
             24.92        54.94 (30.02)
        1:26.78 (31.84)     1:54.68 (27.90)
144 Czelusta, Noah         17 Dads Club Swim T  2:12.10L   1:54.69  
             24.76        54.36 (29.60)
        1:27.05 (32.69)     1:54.69 (27.64)
145 Lucas, Samuel          16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:54.47    1:54.79  
             24.62        52.38 (27.76)
        1:26.71 (34.33)     1:54.79 (28.08)
146 Huenefeld, James       15 Bulldog Aquatic-  2:11.61L   1:54.84  
             24.87        53.12 (28.25)
        1:28.09 (34.97)     1:54.84 (26.75)
147 Walker, Lucas          18 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:53.29    1:54.86  
             25.09        55.00 (29.91)
        1:27.65 (32.65)     1:54.86 (27.21)
148 Cho, Joshua            16 Irvine Novaquati  1:55.07    1:54.93  
             23.94        51.21 (27.27)
        1:27.01 (35.80)     1:54.93 (27.92)
149 Milovanovic, Mateja    16 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:53.33    1:54.99  
             24.63        52.17 (27.54)
        1:27.49 (35.32)     1:54.99 (27.50)
150 Christenson, William   17 Evergreen Swim C  2:10.40L   1:55.12  
             24.27        53.11 (28.84)
        1:27.87 (34.76)     1:55.12 (27.25)
151 Hanna, Lars            16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:54.20    1:55.18  
             25.27        53.55 (28.28)
        1:28.50 (34.95)     1:55.18 (26.68)
152 Peterson, Jake         16 Alamo Area Aquat  1:53.87    1:55.25  
             23.82        53.82 (30.00)
        1:28.11 (34.29)     1:55.25 (27.14)
153 Williams, Jaykob       17 North Texas Nada  1:53.55    1:55.31  
             25.03        54.27 (29.24)
        1:28.24 (33.97)     1:55.31 (27.07)
154 Hayes, Nathan          16 Seattle Metropol  2:10.86L   1:55.34  
             24.87        52.27 (27.40)
        1:28.44 (36.17)     1:55.34 (26.90)
155 Elwyn, Connor          17 Velocity Swimmin  1:53.44    1:55.66  
             24.07        53.20 (29.13)
        1:28.29 (35.09)     1:55.66 (27.37)
156 Huang, Roderick        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:12.32L   1:55.87  
             25.07        55.60 (30.53)
        1:27.65 (32.05)     1:55.87 (28.22)
157 Bork, Samuel           14 Mid Wisconsin Wa  1:51.63    1:55.95  
             24.31        54.02 (29.71)
        1:27.65 (33.63)     1:55.95 (28.30)
158 Koster, JD             17 Tule Nation Trit  1:55.06    1:56.05  
             24.49        55.50 (31.01)
        1:27.75 (32.25)     1:56.05 (28.30)
159 Yep, Jassen            16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:52.80    1:57.36  
             24.09        54.58 (30.49)
        1:27.55 (32.97)     1:57.36 (29.81)
160 Hughes, Parker         17 Scottsdale Aquat  1:54.83    2:01.23  
             24.85        55.80 (30.95)
        1:32.20 (36.40)     2:01.23 (29.03)
 -- Shirakata, Ike         18 Beach Cities Swi  1:49.46         DQ  
             24.43        51.87 (27.44)
        1:23.86 (31.99)          DQ (26.09)
 -- Tannenberger, Matthew  16 Swim Streamline-  1:51.11         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
             24.13        54.10 (29.97)
        1:28.18 (34.08)          DQ (27.00)
 -- Filipovic, Alec        14 St Charles Swim-  1:54.90         DQ  
      False start - Misc
             23.85        51.45 (27.60)
        1:25.19 (33.74)          DQ (26.79)
 -- Scott, Donald          17 Lakeside Aquatic  1:52.97        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Myhre, Will            18 St Charles Swim-  1:50.16        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Garcia, Brandon        17 Alamo Area Aquat  1:55.02        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Dang, Ethan            16 King Aquatic Clu  1:49.99        SCR  
 -- Makler, Theo           16 Peak Swimming-PC  1:51.35        SCR  
 -- Carrozza, Coby         17 Longhorn Aquatic  1:53.75        SCR  
 -- Petty, Alex            17 Lincoln Select S  1:54.87        SCR  
 -- Fetterman, Matt        17 Terrapins Swim T  2:10.12L       SCR  
 -- Dulay, Adrian          16 Terrapins Swim T  2:11.96L       SCR