USA Swimming-National Meets 
           2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West           
 
 Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
     Jrs West: *   58.94  12/7/2018 Zoie Hartman, Crow Canyon Coun
  SC Jrs Meet: #   58.19  12/8/2017 Alexandra Walsh, Nashville Aquati
    13-14 NAG:   1:00.02  2015      Alexis Wenger
    15-16 NAG:     58.19  2017      Alex Walsh
    17-18 NAG:     58.10  2016      Miranda Tucker
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Hartman, Zoie          17 Crow Canyon Coun    59.66    1:00.56  
    r:+0.81  28.42      1:00.56 (32.14)
  2 Dobler, Kaitlyn        16 The Dolphins Por    59.17    1:00.99  
    r:+0.68  28.83      1:00.99 (32.16)
  3 Gillilan, Coleen       17 Fort Collins Are    59.59    1:01.48  
    r:+0.67  28.94      1:01.48 (32.54)
  4 Xanthos, Kiara         14 Texas Ford Aquat  1:02.76    1:01.56  
    r:+0.71  29.10      1:01.56 (32.46)
  5 Jew, Ellie             17 Lake Oswego Swim  1:01.16    1:01.61  
    r:+0.67  29.02      1:01.61 (32.59)
  6 Chen, Edenna           17 Colorado Springs  1:01.86    1:01.63  
    r:+0.68  29.12      1:01.63 (32.51)
  7 Bennin, Grace          17 Madison Aquatic-  1:00.65    1:01.84  
    r:+0.67  28.68      1:01.84 (33.16)
  8 Julia, Melanie         16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:02.17    1:01.87  
    r:+0.74  29.40      1:01.87 (32.47)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carlson, Eva           15 The Dolphins Por  1:02.21    1:01.93  
    r:+0.76  28.96      1:01.93 (32.97)
 10 Morgan, Jordan         15 Santa Clara Swim  1:01.21    1:02.08  
    r:+0.72  29.31      1:02.08 (32.77)
 11 Smith, Alaya           17 Rockwall Aquatic  1:03.01    1:02.18  
    r:+0.71  29.46      1:02.18 (32.72)
 12 Rhee, Rachel           18 Rancho San Diegu  1:03.16    1:02.20  
    r:+0.76  29.28      1:02.20 (32.92)
 13 Smith, Skyler          15 Quicksilver Swim  1:01.93    1:02.26  
    r:+0.72  29.17      1:02.26 (33.09)
 14 Garrison, Sophia       15 Austin Trinity A  1:03.27    1:02.33  
    r:+0.78  28.90      1:02.33 (33.43)
 15 Davey, Gillian         17 Central Iowa Aqu  1:02.35    1:02.35  
    r:+0.75  29.54      1:02.35 (32.81)
 16 Suppiger, Shelby       15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:03.47    1:02.39  
    r:+0.76  29.39      1:02.39 (33.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stadden, Isabelle      16 Aquajets Swim Te  1:02.31    1:02.41  
    r:+0.65  29.22      1:02.41 (33.19)
 18 McBratney, Kate        18 Pitchfork Aquati  1:02.40    1:02.49  
    r:+0.78  29.54      1:02.49 (32.95)
 19 Masterson, Olivia      16 Iowa Flyers Swim  1:02.50    1:02.57  
    r:+0.78  29.03      1:02.57 (33.54)
 19 Weber, Emma            14 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:02.25    1:02.57  
    r:+0.75  29.77      1:02.57 (32.80)
 21 Pittard, Charity       18 Boise YMCA Swim-  1:02.75    1:02.61  
    r:+0.69  29.77      1:02.61 (32.84)
 21 Jih-Schiff, Ana        15 Crow Canyon Coun  1:02.76    1:02.61  
    r:+0.71  29.88      1:02.61 (32.73)
 23 Liu, Hannah            16 Patriot Aquatic-  1:03.03    1:02.71  
    r:+0.72  29.61      1:02.71 (33.10)
 24 Olesiak, Aleksandra    17 Colorado Springs  1:02.91    1:02.79  
    r:+0.69  30.46      1:02.79 (32.33)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Martin, Mary           15 Greater Des Moin  1:02.42    1:02.83  
    r:+0.75  29.62      1:02.83 (33.21)
 26 Adame, Iza             15 Canyons Aquatic-  1:02.62   J1:02.83  
    r:+0.78  29.46      1:02.83 (33.37)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Yu, Catherine          14 PRO Swimming-PN   1:03.12    1:02.84  
    r:+0.69  29.34      1:02.84 (33.50)
 28 Bradac, Sophia         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:02.84    1:02.85  
    r:+0.73  29.69      1:02.85 (33.16)
 29 McKinnon, Audrey       17 Razorback Aquati  1:02.85    1:02.93  
    r:+0.66  30.02      1:02.93 (32.91)
 29 Brouwer, Aubree        14 Springfield Aqua  1:03.50    1:02.93  
    r:+0.81  29.83      1:02.93 (33.10)
 31 Dennis, Holley         16 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:02.31    1:03.00  
    r:+0.72  29.57      1:03.00 (33.43)
 32 Preston, Tegan         17 North Coast Aqua  1:03.23    1:03.05  
    r:+0.70  29.70      1:03.05 (33.35)
 33 Silvestri, Ally        15 Madison Aquatic-  1:02.41    1:03.11  
    r:+0.72  29.97      1:03.11 (33.14)
 34 Dehen, Reese           16 Great Wolf Swim-  1:02.72    1:03.12  
    r:+0.67  29.96      1:03.12 (33.16)
 35 Watson, Jenna          16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:13.60L   1:03.13  
    r:+0.82  29.75      1:03.13 (33.38)
 36 Baker, Caraline        16 Fort Collins Are  1:01.71    1:03.25  
    r:+0.71  29.97      1:03.25 (33.28)
 37 Felner, Gracie         17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:01.19    1:03.26  
    r:+0.73  29.69      1:03.26 (33.57)
 38 Maoz, Abby             15 Tigard Tualatin-  1:02.87    1:03.32  
    r:+0.71  30.01      1:03.32 (33.31)
 39 Dendinger, Olivia      14 Sarpy County Swi  1:03.46    1:03.39  
    r:+0.71  29.48      1:03.39 (33.91)
 40 McPherson, Olivia      16 Laramie Swim Clu  1:04.42    1:03.40  
    r:+0.80  29.66      1:03.40 (33.74)
 41 Kimmel, Hayley         14 Linn-Mar Swim Te  1:03.46    1:03.50  
    r:+0.73  30.09      1:03.50 (33.41)
 42 Edwards, Sadie         16 Scottsdale Aquat  1:02.45    1:03.54  
    r:+0.69  29.92      1:03.54 (33.62)
 43 Baron, Sam             16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:04.31    1:03.57  
    r:+0.73  29.89      1:03.57 (33.68)
 44 Randby, Jojo           15 Greater Omaha Aq  1:03.51    1:03.62  
    r:+0.72  29.81      1:03.62 (33.81)
 44 Maeda, Jessica         15 Tualatin Hills S  1:02.71    1:03.62  
    r:+0.70  29.82      1:03.62 (33.80)
 46 Holwell, Jenny         18 Gillette Swim Te  1:03.16    1:03.68  
    r:+0.72  29.90      1:03.68 (33.78)
 47 Jannasch, Jadyn        16 Lakeside Aquatic  1:02.31    1:03.73  
    r:+0.80  30.32      1:03.73 (33.41)
 48 Malloy, Morganne       14 Irvine Novaquati  1:12.51L   1:03.75  
    r:+0.78  31.38      1:03.75 (32.37)
 49 Schultze, Megan        16 Great Wolf Swim-  1:03.97    1:03.81  
    r:+0.67  30.29      1:03.81 (33.52)
 50 Walker, Emma           17 Wasatch Front Fi  1:05.82    1:03.82  
    r:+0.81  30.16      1:03.82 (33.66)
 50 Eng, Lauren            15 Gators Swim Club  1:13.86L   1:03.82  
    r:+0.73  30.56      1:03.82 (33.26)
 52 Farmer, Hannah         16 Fort Worth Area-  1:04.38    1:03.85  
    r:+0.74  30.47      1:03.85 (33.38)
 53 Kobylak, Sylvia        17 WEST Swim Club-I  1:02.91    1:03.86  
    r:+0.75  30.37      1:03.86 (33.49)
 54 Cormack, Corbyn        15 North Texas Nada  1:04.25    1:03.87  
    r:+0.75  30.33      1:03.87 (33.54)
 55 Reynera, Caitlin       18 Magnolia Aquatic  1:03.42    1:03.89  
    r:+0.77  29.95      1:03.89 (33.94)
 56 Hayes, Leah            13 Fox Valley Park-  1:02.63    1:03.92  
    r:+0.83  29.90      1:03.92 (34.02)
 56 Fasan, Daniela         17 Quicksilver Swim  1:03.65    1:03.92  
    r:+0.64  29.92      1:03.92 (34.00)
 58 Codevilla, Mary        14 Una EA-CO         1:13.14L   1:03.97  
    r:+0.78  29.90      1:03.97 (34.07)
 59 Himes, Danika          17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.77    1:04.02  
    r:+0.74  29.96      1:04.02 (34.06)
 60 Courtney, Riley        15 Scottsdale Aquat  1:13.88L   1:04.03  
    r:+0.85  30.50      1:04.03 (33.53)
 61 Davison, Chase         14 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:03.40    1:04.04  
    r:+0.79  30.19      1:04.04 (33.85)
 62 Stonehocker, Katie     17 Lincoln Select S  1:02.43    1:04.05  
    r:+0.68  30.20      1:04.05 (33.85)
 63 Davison, Liv           18 Kansas City Blaz  1:03.57    1:04.08  
    r:+0.81  30.35      1:04.08 (33.73)
 64 Davidson, Emma         17 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:03.63    1:04.19  
    r:+0.75  29.82      1:04.19 (34.37)
 65 Lewis, Maddy           16 Lakeridge Swim T  1:12.95L   1:04.20  
    r:+0.64  30.32      1:04.20 (33.88)
 66 Fratesi, Isabella      18 Phoenix Swim Clu  1:03.36    1:04.36  
    r:+0.68  30.32      1:04.36 (34.04)
 67 Wu, Amy                16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.22    1:04.39  
    r:+0.71  30.17      1:04.39 (34.22)
 68 Zeller, Zoey           13 Santa Clara Swim  1:14.14L   1:04.41  
    r:+0.78  30.57      1:04.41 (33.84)
 69 Nugent, Katie          16 Irvine Novaquati  1:03.44    1:04.42  
    r:+0.72  30.16      1:04.42 (34.26)
 70 Drury, Ella            16 Aces Swim Club-C  1:04.15    1:04.48  
    r:+0.81  29.98      1:04.48 (34.50)
 71 Stein, Ella            16 Mako Aquatics-MN  1:03.41    1:04.49  
    r:+0.71  29.93      1:04.49 (34.56)
 72 Yeager, Jess           17 Nitro Swimming-S  1:05.28    1:04.52  
    r:+0.77  30.48      1:04.52 (34.04)
 73 Tekawy, Michelle       15 Aquazot Swim Clu  1:03.34    1:04.53  
    r:+0.80  30.64      1:04.53 (33.89)
 73 Hanley, Channing       16 Orinda Aquatics-  1:03.18    1:04.53  
    r:+0.81  30.48      1:04.53 (34.05)
 75 Shaner, Reilly         17 Dowling Catholic  1:05.08    1:04.55  
    r:+0.71  30.06      1:04.55 (34.49)
 75 Woolfenden, Kimmy      17 SOCAL Aquatics A  1:03.18    1:04.55  
    r:+0.73  30.35      1:04.55 (34.20)
 77 Jania, Mary            16 St Charles Swim-  1:03.45    1:04.58  
    r:+0.76  30.55      1:04.58 (34.03)
 78 Mills, Malia           16 Irvine Novaquati  1:02.95    1:04.63  
    r:+0.75  30.19      1:04.63 (34.44)
 79 Feng, Halle            16 Dolphin Aquatics  1:03.49    1:04.64  
    r:+0.80  30.56      1:04.64 (34.08)
 80 Flowers, Ella          15 Rice Aquatics-GU  1:14.80L   1:04.71  
    r:+0.71  30.76      1:04.71 (33.95)
 80 Grebinsky, Kira        17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.10    1:04.71  
    r:+0.83  30.37      1:04.71 (34.34)
 82 Judson, Caroline       17 Brea Aquatics-CA  1:05.10    1:04.76  
    r:+0.76  30.87      1:04.76 (33.89)
 83 Pham, Aileen           15 Irvine Novaquati  1:13.91L   1:04.77  
    r:+0.69  30.94      1:04.77 (33.83)
 83 Winer, Molly           18 Ames Cyclone Aqu  1:01.85    1:04.77  
    r:+0.76  30.59      1:04.77 (34.18)
 85 Crane, CC              17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:03.49    1:04.84  
    r:+0.84  30.73      1:04.84 (34.11)
 86 Becker, Emma           15 Mesa Aquatics Cl  1:03.27    1:04.91  
    r:+0.74  30.07      1:04.91 (34.84)
 86 Bouraoui, Nadia        15 Santa Clara Swim  1:13.49L   1:04.91  
    r:+0.66  31.16      1:04.91 (33.75)
 88 Bricker, Caroline      13 Cheyenne Mountai  1:13.86L   1:04.92  
    r:+0.71  30.26      1:04.92 (34.66)
 89 Bricker, Sophia        17 Cheyenne Mountai  1:03.32    1:04.95  
    r:+0.59  30.42      1:04.95 (34.53)
 90 Gadzinski, Eliza       15 Irvine Novaquati  1:16.09L   1:04.96  
    r:+0.75  30.83      1:04.96 (34.13)
 91 J-Cheng, Audrey        14 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:05.50    1:04.97  
    r:+0.72  30.51      1:04.97 (34.46)
 92 Preciado, Bianca       18 La Mirada Armada  1:04.37    1:05.03  
    r:+0.72  30.55      1:05.03 (34.48)
 92 Ramirez, Elizabeth     15 Lakewood Aquatic  1:04.56    1:05.03  
    r:+0.68  31.02      1:05.03 (34.01)
 94 Su, Allison            16 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.67    1:05.05  
    r:+0.79  30.32      1:05.05 (34.73)
 95 Herscu, Abigail        14 Livermore Aqua C  1:13.70L   1:05.10  
    r:+0.81  30.73      1:05.10 (34.37)
 96 Willmer, Emma          16 Irvine Novaquati  1:05.91    1:05.12  
    r:+0.82  31.18      1:05.12 (33.94)
 97 Schwier, Alex          17 Jeffco Hurricane  1:05.02    1:05.20  
    r:+0.81  30.31      1:05.20 (34.89)
 98 Seljeseth, Courtney    14 Quicksilver Swim  1:02.29    1:05.21  
    r:+0.68  30.91      1:05.21 (34.30)
 99 Cothern, Bella         17 Dart Frog Aquati  1:03.85    1:05.36  
    r:+0.75  30.48      1:05.36 (34.88)
 99 Fraire, Izzie          18 Santa Maria Swim  1:04.06    1:05.36  
    r:+0.78  30.55      1:05.36 (34.81)
101 Schuricht, Blakely     14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:05.28    1:05.40  
    r:+0.80  31.31      1:05.40 (34.09)
102 Longbottom, Charlotte  16 Premier Aquatics  1:03.16    1:05.42  
    r:+0.75  30.65      1:05.42 (34.77)
103 Penrod, Ally           18 Academy Bullets-  1:03.65    1:05.51  
    r:+0.79  31.25      1:05.51 (34.26)
104 McCormack, Lauren      16 Palo Alto Stanfo  1:03.60    1:05.54  
    r:+1.04  30.61      1:05.54 (34.93)
105 Forker, Devon          17 Mission Viejo Na  1:04.39    1:05.58  
    r:+0.76  31.21      1:05.58 (34.37)
106 Palmer, Carly          17 AquaStorm-ND      1:13.12L   1:05.63  
    r:+0.75  30.80      1:05.63 (34.83)
107 Erlandson, Mahala      16 Fort Collins Are  1:05.84L   1:05.65  
    r:+0.77  31.18      1:05.65 (34.47)
108 Chen, Jaime            15 Seattle Metropol  1:04.19    1:05.78  
    r:+0.75  31.87      1:05.78 (33.91)
109 Wey, Grace             17 Swim Houston Aqu  1:03.57    1:05.79  
    r:+0.94  31.05      1:05.79 (34.74)
110 Krantzcke, Izzy        14 The Woodlands Sw  1:05.51    1:05.83  
    r:+0.77  30.72      1:05.83 (35.11)
111 Lu, Sydney             14 Pleasanton Seaha  1:05.56    1:05.86  
    r:+0.72  31.06      1:05.86 (34.80)
111 Kral, Julia            17 Academy Bullets-  1:03.44    1:05.86  
    r:+0.78  30.61      1:05.86 (35.25)
113 Hanley, Paige          18 Orinda Aquatics-  1:03.62    1:05.92  
    r:+0.81  30.47      1:05.92 (35.45)
114 Battistoni, Belle      16 Seattle Metropol  1:14.28L   1:06.08  
    r:+0.69  30.72      1:06.08 (35.36)
115 Vogt, Sarah            17 Columbia Swim Cl  1:04.64    1:06.18  
    r:+0.75  31.01      1:06.18 (35.17)
116 Empremsilapa, Tyryn    15 Irvine Novaquati  1:14.11L   1:06.23  
    r:+0.83  31.47      1:06.23 (34.76)
117 Perkins, Cydnie        14 Scottsdale Aquat  1:04.84    1:06.26  
    r:+0.73  31.48      1:06.26 (34.78)
118 Rich, Isabel           16 Flatiron Athleti  1:14.23L   1:06.43  
    r:+0.76  31.04      1:06.43 (35.39)
119 Krisch, Kellsie        16 Academy Bullets-  1:04.68    1:06.45  
    r:+0.71  31.48      1:06.45 (34.97)
120 Witting, Juliana       17 Irvine Novaquati  1:04.42    1:06.48  
    r:+0.76  31.11      1:06.48 (35.37)
121 Fiske, Sophie          15 Madison Aquatic-  1:04.74    1:06.53  
    r:+0.81  31.26      1:06.53 (35.27)
122 Mollin, Nina           14 Academy Bullets-  1:05.59    1:06.61  
    r:+0.73  31.45      1:06.61 (35.16)
123 Adams, Katherine       14 Tualatin Hills S  1:15.95L   1:06.63  
    r:+0.69  31.59      1:06.63 (35.04)
124 Gillilan, Renee        14 Fort Collins Are  1:05.09    1:06.74  
    r:+0.63  31.57      1:06.74 (35.17)
125 Groff, Caitlyn         15 City of Plano Sw  1:14.69L   1:06.76  
    r:+0.71  31.44      1:06.76 (35.32)
126 Van Berkom, Megan      16 Springfield YMCA  1:04.07    1:06.82  
    r:+0.78  31.36      1:06.82 (35.46)
127 Moderski, Alex         17 McFarland Sparta  1:06.15    1:06.88  
    r:+0.71  30.50      1:06.88 (36.38)
128 Krasovec, Emma         14 Colorado Springs  1:13.66L   1:07.11  
    r:+0.82  31.66      1:07.11 (35.45)
129 Petereit, Drew         17 Patriot Aquatic-  1:05.42    1:07.27  
    r:+0.66  31.45      1:07.27 (35.82)
130 Giesler, Emily         17 Rose Bowl Aquati  1:13.73L   1:07.29  
    r:+0.75  31.85      1:07.29 (35.44)
131 Li, Delora             17 Bellevue Club Sw  1:03.71    1:07.66  
    r:+0.70  31.89      1:07.66 (35.77)
 -- Garfield, Emma         18 Univ Arkansas Sw  1:01.74        SCR  
 -- Herrmann, Vanessa      18 Univ Arkansas Sw  1:02.28        SCR  
 -- Liu, Sasha             18 Terrapins Swim T  1:02.86        SCR  
 -- Arnold, Jacqueline     17 Livermore Aqua C  1:03.34        SCR  
 -- Lexvold, Riley         17 Mission Viejo Na  1:03.53        SCR