USA Swimming-National Meets 
           2018 Speedo Winter Junior Championships - West           
 
 Event 32  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
     Jrs West: * 1:55.04  12/8/2018 AJ Pouch, Team Rebel Aquat
  SC Jrs Meet: # 1:52.37  12/10/2016Reece Whitley, Penn Charter  AC
    13-14 NAG:   1:55.52  2014      Reece Whitley
    15-16 NAG:   1:52.37  2016      Reece Whitley
    17-18 NAG:   1:51.43  2017      Reece Whitley
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Frazier, Forrest       16 Eastern Iowa Swi  2:00.03    1:56.35  
             26.03        55.48 (29.45)
        1:25.56 (30.08)     1:56.35 (30.79)
  2 Dang, Ethan            16 King Aquatic Clu  1:55.56    1:56.37  
             26.21        55.85 (29.64)
        1:25.63 (29.78)     1:56.37 (30.74)
  3 Dillard, Ben           17 Sierra Marlins S  1:58.08    1:56.38  
             25.73        54.95 (29.22)
        1:25.09 (30.14)     1:56.38 (31.29)
  4 Pouch, AJ              18 Team Rebel Aquat  1:56.47    1:56.49  
             26.11        55.50 (29.39)
        1:25.63 (30.13)     1:56.49 (30.86)
  5 Myhre, Will            18 St Charles Swim-  1:59.73    1:57.37  
             26.07        55.64 (29.57)
        1:26.44 (30.80)     1:57.37 (30.93)
  6 Zheng, Hayden          15 Aquajets Swim Te  1:59.84    1:58.36  
             27.14        57.28 (30.14)
        1:27.32 (30.04)     1:58.36 (31.04)
  7 Tan, Zachary           15 Phoenix Swim Clu  2:00.55    1:58.52  
             26.91        56.68 (29.77)
        1:27.40 (30.72)     1:58.52 (31.12)
  8 Schreiber, Jason       17 Mission Viejo Na  1:59.65    1:58.95  
             26.98        57.31 (30.33)
        1:28.57 (31.26)     1:58.95 (30.38)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flores, Alejandro      16 West Coast Aquat  2:01.61    2:00.01  
             27.09        57.42 (30.33)
        1:28.42 (31.00)     2:00.01 (31.59)
 10 Goodwin, Will          18 DU Hilltoppers-C  1:59.85    2:00.26  
             27.73        57.94 (30.21)
        1:28.89 (30.95)     2:00.26 (31.37)
 11 Worth, Daniel          16 Empire KC Swim C  2:01.11    2:00.27  
             26.79        57.28 (30.49)
        1:28.58 (31.30)     2:00.27 (31.69)
 12 Patton, Ben            18 Wichita Swim Clu  2:00.44    2:00.28  
             27.17        57.46 (30.29)
        1:28.60 (31.14)     2:00.28 (31.68)
 13 Lin, Tristan           17 Swim Pasadena-CA  2:01.11    2:00.79  
             26.99        57.60 (30.61)
        1:28.91 (31.31)     2:00.79 (31.88)
 14 Macy, Parker           15 Mission Viejo Na  2:02.62    2:01.05  
             28.19        58.97 (30.78)
        1:29.93 (30.96)     2:01.05 (31.12)
 15 Barr, Luke             15 Sarpy County Swi  2:03.76    2:01.10  
             27.54        58.55 (31.01)
        1:29.81 (31.26)     2:01.10 (31.29)
 16 Yep, Jassen            16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:00.40    2:01.12  
             26.64        56.85 (30.21)
        1:28.40 (31.55)     2:01.12 (32.72)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vargas, Kevin          17 La Mirada Armada  1:59.77    2:01.23  
             27.78        58.17 (30.39)
        1:29.53 (31.36)     2:01.23 (31.70)
 18 Champlin, Brett        18 Hillsboro Swim T  2:00.11    2:01.24  
             27.33        57.52 (30.19)
        1:29.06 (31.54)     2:01.24 (32.18)
 19 Stride, Brandon        18 West Coast Aquat  2:02.63    2:01.27  
             27.79        58.49 (30.70)
        1:29.51 (31.02)     2:01.27 (31.76)
 20 Kimble, Blayze         17 Wasatch Front Fi  2:00.76    2:01.60  
             27.66        58.42 (30.76)
        1:29.38 (30.96)     2:01.60 (32.22)
 21 Bass, Jacob            17 Blue Tide Aquati  2:03.70    2:01.79  
             27.72        58.88 (31.16)
        1:30.49 (31.61)     2:01.79 (31.30)
 22 Huang, Vincent         17 South Shore Sail  2:02.78    2:01.86  
             28.09        58.80 (30.71)
        1:30.43 (31.63)     2:01.86 (31.43)
 23 Lee, James             17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:05.46    2:02.41  
             27.78        59.17 (31.39)
        1:30.83 (31.66)     2:02.41 (31.58)
 24 Houseman, Kevin        17 Bainbridge Islan  2:03.12    2:02.49  
             27.00        57.78 (30.78)
        1:29.79 (32.01)     2:02.49 (32.70)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Moridaira, Shogo       17 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:01.44    2:02.56  
             27.70        58.47 (30.77)
        1:30.21 (31.74)     2:02.56 (32.35)
 26 Deng, Alex             15 Aquajets Swim Te  2:24.83L   2:02.88  
             27.62        58.11 (30.49)
        1:29.57 (31.46)     2:02.88 (33.31)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shirakata, Ike         18 Beach Cities Swi  2:01.27   J2:02.88  
             27.53        58.40 (30.87)
        1:30.32 (31.92)     2:02.88 (32.56)
 28 Yarcan, Andre          17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:05.51    2:02.89  
             27.89        58.68 (30.79)
        1:30.83 (32.15)     2:02.89 (32.06)
 29 Blinkman, Shane        17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:00.92    2:03.01  
             27.60        58.43 (30.83)
        1:30.42 (31.99)     2:03.01 (32.59)
 30 Niayesh, Preston       18 Tule Nation Trit  2:05.40    2:03.23  
             27.24        58.17 (30.93)
        1:30.36 (32.19)     2:03.23 (32.87)
 31 Sanchez, Alexander     16 Metroplex Aquati  2:05.30    2:03.32  
             27.80        59.24 (31.44)
        1:31.74 (32.50)     2:03.32 (31.58)
 32 Karpenko, Andrew       16 Aquajets Swim Te  2:23.44L   2:03.45  
             27.28        58.15 (30.87)
        1:30.28 (32.13)     2:03.45 (33.17)
 33 Eckerman, Brendan      18 Aquawolves Swimm  2:04.32    2:03.50  
             27.69        58.16 (30.47)
        1:30.14 (31.98)     2:03.50 (33.36)
 34 Scott, Donald          17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:02.56    2:03.86  
             27.81        58.66 (30.85)
        1:30.80 (32.14)     2:03.86 (33.06)
 35 Swift, Sean            16 Sierra Marlins S  2:04.15    2:03.91  
             28.19        59.52 (31.33)
        1:31.64 (32.12)     2:03.91 (32.27)
 36 Hardt, Max             16 Aquastar-GU       2:04.91    2:03.93  
             28.20        59.52 (31.32)
        1:31.48 (31.96)     2:03.93 (32.45)
 37 Limberg, Justin        17 West Coast Aquat  2:04.20    2:04.00  
             27.96        58.89 (30.93)
        1:30.85 (31.96)     2:04.00 (33.15)
 38 Lujan, Joshua-ryan     17 Colorado Springs  2:02.08    2:04.02  
             28.65        59.65 (31.00)
        1:31.47 (31.82)     2:04.02 (32.55)
 39 McIntosh, Corban       16 Marin Pirates-PC  2:04.63    2:04.03  
             27.64        59.25 (31.61)
        1:31.28 (32.03)     2:04.03 (32.75)
 40 Hand, Jake             17 Charger Aquatics  2:02.22    2:04.14  
             28.25        59.27 (31.02)
        1:31.50 (32.23)     2:04.14 (32.64)
 41 Leblanc, Matthew       17 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.21    2:04.18  
             27.17        58.09 (30.92)
        1:30.86 (32.77)     2:04.18 (33.32)
 42 Nosack, Marco          16 Tualatin Hills S  2:03.10    2:04.19  
             28.75        59.73 (30.98)
        1:32.06 (32.33)     2:04.19 (32.13)
 43 Dafoe, Cameron         16 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:04.67    2:04.25  
             28.08        59.25 (31.17)
        1:31.96 (32.71)     2:04.25 (32.29)
 44 Ribeiro, Vincent       16 Nitro Swimming-S  2:02.80    2:04.26  
             28.16        59.35 (31.19)
        1:31.41 (32.06)     2:04.26 (32.85)
 45 Doromal, James         16 NWDupage YMCA /-  2:03.58    2:04.33  
             28.28        59.91 (31.63)
        1:32.11 (32.20)     2:04.33 (32.22)
 46 Walker, Lucas          18 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:03.34    2:04.34  
             28.00        59.70 (31.70)
        1:32.24 (32.54)     2:04.34 (32.10)
 47 Tay, Eddy              16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:03.09    2:04.37  
             28.38      1:00.11 (31.73)
        1:32.01 (31.90)     2:04.37 (32.36)
 48 McCormick, Evan        16 Life Time Northe  2:05.49    2:04.47  
             27.83        59.21 (31.38)
        1:31.00 (31.79)     2:04.47 (33.47)
 49 Yoo, Evan              15 Alpha Aquatics-C  2:03.71    2:04.54  
             27.90        59.93 (32.03)
        1:32.34 (32.41)     2:04.54 (32.20)
 50 Chang, Geffen          17 Quicksilver Swim  2:25.58L   2:04.55  
             28.30      1:00.06 (31.76)
        1:32.66 (32.60)     2:04.55 (31.89)
 51 O'Connor, Jack         17 Academy Bullets-  2:24.27L   2:04.56  
             28.79      1:00.30 (31.51)
        1:32.63 (32.33)     2:04.56 (31.93)
 52 Rathle, Jacques        15 Crawfish Aquatic  2:26.86L   2:04.57  
             28.16        59.67 (31.51)
        1:31.65 (31.98)     2:04.57 (32.92)
 53 Wang, Henry            17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:05.41    2:04.60  
             28.16        59.60 (31.44)
        1:31.76 (32.16)     2:04.60 (32.84)
 54 Mainord, AJ            18 The Aquakids, In  2:05.77    2:04.62  
             27.69        58.80 (31.11)
        1:30.98 (32.18)     2:04.62 (33.64)
 55 Xu, Michael            17 Bay Club Aquatic  2:01.87    2:04.68  
             28.97        59.94 (30.97)
        1:32.68 (32.74)     2:04.68 (32.00)
 56 Otsuka, Noah           17 Andover YMCA All  2:03.35    2:04.75  
             27.94        59.70 (31.76)
        1:32.14 (32.44)     2:04.75 (32.61)
 56 Lewis, Tyler           17 Parkway Swim Clu  2:05.62    2:04.75  
             28.72      1:00.33 (31.61)
        1:32.62 (32.29)     2:04.75 (32.13)
 58 Keil, Kevin            17 Multnomah Athlet  2:01.71    2:04.82  
             28.76      1:00.18 (31.42)
        1:31.96 (31.78)     2:04.82 (32.86)
 59 Arnold, Charlie        14 Bellevue Club Sw  2:24.95L   2:04.84  
             27.70        59.01 (31.31)
        1:31.59 (32.58)     2:04.84 (33.25)
 60 Bartel, Zach           16 Fort Collins Are  2:25.25L   2:04.87  
             28.13        59.48 (31.35)
        1:31.75 (32.27)     2:04.87 (33.12)
 61 Loyet, Mason           18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:03.59    2:04.92  
             27.89        59.19 (31.30)
        1:31.76 (32.57)     2:04.92 (33.16)
 62 Wolff, Sebastian       15 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:05.26    2:04.93  
             27.95        59.11 (31.16)
        1:31.38 (32.27)     2:04.93 (33.55)
 63 Choi, Matthew          17 Peak Swimming-PC  2:26.74L   2:04.94  
             28.31        59.85 (31.54)
        1:32.47 (32.62)     2:04.94 (32.47)
 64 Blinkman, Cale         17 St Croix Swim Cl  2:06.81    2:04.96  
             27.80        59.21 (31.41)
        1:31.69 (32.48)     2:04.96 (33.27)
 65 Cosic, Eddie           17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:06.51    2:04.97  
             27.48        58.87 (31.39)
        1:31.37 (32.50)     2:04.97 (33.60)
 66 Nguyen, Ethan          17 Dallas Mustangs-  2:08.24    2:05.08  
             27.20        58.40 (31.20)
        1:31.08 (32.68)     2:05.08 (34.00)
 67 Lou, Brian             16 Irvine Novaquati  2:05.58    2:05.10  
             28.49      1:00.29 (31.80)
        1:32.52 (32.23)     2:05.10 (32.58)
 68 Kim, Ryan              16 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:04.81    2:05.28  
             27.42        58.53 (31.11)
        1:31.41 (32.88)     2:05.28 (33.87)
 69 Feehery, Colin         17 Lakeside Aquatic  2:05.52    2:05.34  
             28.29      1:00.61 (32.32)
        1:33.21 (32.60)     2:05.34 (32.13)
 70 Tao, David             17 Alamo Area Aquat  2:03.49    2:05.36  
             27.67        59.06 (31.39)
        1:31.04 (31.98)     2:05.36 (34.32)
 70 Hildesheim, Ethan      15 Rancho San Diegu  2:24.09L   2:05.36  
             27.94        58.92 (30.98)
        1:31.57 (32.65)     2:05.36 (33.79)
 70 Alejandro, Keane       16 Canyons Aquatic-  2:04.28    2:05.36  
             27.93        59.17 (31.24)
        1:32.01 (32.84)     2:05.36 (33.35)
 73 Shultz, Ian            18 Corvallis Aquati  2:06.89    2:05.43  
             28.74      1:00.50 (31.76)
        1:32.77 (32.27)     2:05.43 (32.66)
 74 Lowengrub, David       18 Mission Viejo Na  2:25.36L   2:05.46  
             28.60      1:00.35 (31.75)
        1:33.34 (32.99)     2:05.46 (32.12)
 75 Simpson, Aidan         16 Inland Coastal A  2:03.33    2:05.54  
             28.60      1:00.60 (32.00)
        1:33.42 (32.82)     2:05.54 (32.12)
 76 Hou, Dylan             18 La Mirada Armada  2:26.69L   2:05.59  
             28.79      1:00.33 (31.54)
        1:32.53 (32.20)     2:05.59 (33.06)
 77 Foote, Ryan            17 Spokane Waves Aq  2:03.90    2:05.66  
             27.75        58.63 (30.88)
        1:31.16 (32.53)     2:05.66 (34.50)
 78 Nelson, Tanner         16 Utah Valley Aqua  2:25.38L   2:05.68  
             28.28      1:00.70 (32.42)
        1:33.59 (32.89)     2:05.68 (32.09)
 79 Kuhn, Steven           18 Waterloo Swimmin  2:05.58    2:05.72  
             28.73      1:00.90 (32.17)
        1:33.06 (32.16)     2:05.72 (32.66)
 80 Abdollahi, Ryan        16 Irvine Novaquati  2:24.63L   2:05.76  
             28.39      1:00.25 (31.86)
        1:33.00 (32.75)     2:05.76 (32.76)
 80 O'Grady, Chris         16 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:05.29    2:05.76  
             28.23      1:00.02 (31.79)
        1:32.69 (32.67)     2:05.76 (33.07)
 82 Reedy, Thomas          16 Waves Bloomingto  2:05.55    2:05.91  
             27.78        59.02 (31.24)
        1:31.83 (32.81)     2:05.91 (34.08)
 83 Tse, Chalmers          15 Una PASA-CA       2:24.30L   2:05.98  
             28.48      1:00.09 (31.61)
        1:32.74 (32.65)     2:05.98 (33.24)
 83 Pickering, Owen        16 Blue Tide Aquati  2:25.61L   2:05.98  
             28.15      1:00.07 (31.92)
        1:32.75 (32.68)     2:05.98 (33.23)
 85 Shay, Michael          17 Nitro Swimming-S  2:05.54    2:06.01  
             28.37      1:00.00 (31.63)
        1:32.51 (32.51)     2:06.01 (33.50)
 86 Torres Hecker, Axel    17 Austin Swim Club  2:05.34    2:06.03  
             28.61      1:00.10 (31.49)
        1:32.76 (32.66)     2:06.03 (33.27)
 87 Fusti-Molnar, Adam     15 Austin Swim Club  2:05.29    2:06.07  
             27.61        59.14 (31.53)
        1:32.02 (32.88)     2:06.07 (34.05)
 88 Witty, Andrew          16 Bainbridge Islan  2:02.77    2:06.14  
             27.73        59.17 (31.44)
        1:32.14 (32.97)     2:06.14 (34.00)
 88 Sprenger, Chris        17 COOL Swim Team-M  2:25.60L   2:06.14  
             28.26        59.90 (31.64)
        1:32.99 (33.09)     2:06.14 (33.15)
 90 Lee, Justin            17 North Coast Aqua  2:04.30    2:06.24  
             28.08        59.12 (31.04)
        1:31.76 (32.64)     2:06.24 (34.48)
 91 Rump, George           18 North Coast Aqua  2:24.81L   2:06.27  
             28.29      1:00.22 (31.93)
        1:32.85 (32.63)     2:06.27 (33.42)
 92 Mercer, Jay            18 COOL Swim Team-M  2:08.27    2:06.32  
             28.21      1:00.16 (31.95)
        1:32.91 (32.75)     2:06.32 (33.41)
 93 Harm, Jonah            17 Life Time Northe  2:03.86    2:06.34  
             28.10        59.76 (31.66)
        1:32.56 (32.80)     2:06.34 (33.78)
 94 Mayo, Matyas           16 Fort Collins Are  2:04.49    2:06.37  
             28.43        59.83 (31.40)
        1:32.49 (32.66)     2:06.37 (33.88)
 95 Rosen, Aaron           16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:05.44    2:06.40  
             28.91      1:00.84 (31.93)
        1:33.21 (32.37)     2:06.40 (33.19)
 96 Rosa, Michael          17 Academy Bullets-  2:05.66    2:06.44  
             28.66      1:00.77 (32.11)
        1:33.32 (32.55)     2:06.44 (33.12)
 97 Alderson, Justin       16 Peoria Area Wate  2:06.37    2:06.60  
             28.18      1:00.02 (31.84)
        1:32.58 (32.56)     2:06.60 (34.02)
 98 Koyama, Kaito          17 Rancho San Diegu  2:03.96    2:06.64  
             27.57        59.06 (31.49)
        1:32.12 (33.06)     2:06.64 (34.52)
 99 Czelusta, Noah         17 Dads Club Swim T  2:24.43L   2:06.65  
             29.02      1:01.17 (32.15)
        1:33.60 (32.43)     2:06.65 (33.05)
100 Sita, John             18 Orinda Aquatics-  2:25.01L   2:06.68  
             28.48      1:00.61 (32.13)
        1:34.08 (33.47)     2:06.68 (32.60)
100 Huang, Roderick        15 Santa Clara Swim  2:22.00L   2:06.68  
             28.87      1:00.90 (32.03)
        1:33.54 (32.64)     2:06.68 (33.14)
102 Stewart, Asa           17 Aquatic Club of-  2:28.66L   2:06.69  
             27.85      1:00.42 (32.57)
        1:33.54 (33.12)     2:06.69 (33.15)
102 Grauvogel, Gabe        17 Colorado Springs  2:05.37    2:06.69  
             28.63      1:00.44 (31.81)
        1:33.05 (32.61)     2:06.69 (33.64)
104 Liao, Justin           15 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:22.64L   2:06.71  
             28.40      1:00.21 (31.81)
        1:33.51 (33.30)     2:06.71 (33.20)
105 Jamieson, Joaquin      17 Fresno Dolphins-  2:26.44L   2:06.76  
             29.75      1:01.81 (32.06)
        1:34.18 (32.37)     2:06.76 (32.58)
106 Affeldt, Zach          15 South Metro Stor  2:24.82L   2:06.77  
             28.42      1:00.14 (31.72)
        1:33.31 (33.17)     2:06.77 (33.46)
107 Bright, Nathan         17 Arkansas Dolphin  2:26.00L   2:06.83  
             28.74      1:01.24 (32.50)
        1:34.02 (32.78)     2:06.83 (32.81)
108 Alvarez, Kevin         18 Katy Aquatic Tea  2:05.08    2:06.85  
             28.95      1:01.54 (32.59)
        1:34.41 (32.87)     2:06.85 (32.44)
109 Soriano, Bryce         17 Valley Aquatics-  2:05.41    2:06.95  
             29.00      1:00.85 (31.85)
        1:33.26 (32.41)     2:06.95 (33.69)
110 Welch, Wyatt           18 Rockwall Aquatic  2:04.62    2:06.97  
             28.55      1:00.67 (32.12)
        1:33.83 (33.16)     2:06.97 (33.14)
111 Dahlgren, Seaver       18 North Bay Aquati  2:05.68    2:07.23  
             28.83      1:01.01 (32.18)
        1:33.99 (32.98)     2:07.23 (33.24)
111 Heaphy, John           18 Chugiak Aquatic-  2:06.57    2:07.23  
             28.27      1:01.05 (32.78)
        1:34.35 (33.30)     2:07.23 (32.88)
113 Beladi, Noah           15 Lakeside Aquatic  2:23.71L   2:07.39  
             28.81      1:00.67 (31.86)
        1:33.47 (32.80)     2:07.39 (33.92)
114 Deal, Zach             17 Sun Valley 5 B-S  2:08.06    2:07.43  
             29.06      1:01.51 (32.45)
        1:34.79 (33.28)     2:07.43 (32.64)
115 Paulus, Peter          18 Dallas Mustangs-  2:04.25    2:07.56  
             27.91        59.67 (31.76)
        1:32.92 (33.25)     2:07.56 (34.64)
116 Caps, Tom              14 Aulea Swim Club-  2:05.44    2:07.59  
             29.09      1:01.12 (32.03)
        1:34.30 (33.18)     2:07.59 (33.29)
117 Meyer, Sammy           17 Sierra Marlins S  2:26.79L   2:07.61  
             29.86      1:01.72 (31.86)
        1:35.31 (33.59)     2:07.61 (32.30)
117 Gabbey, Ben            17 Waukesha Express  2:24.72L   2:07.61  
             28.05        59.77 (31.72)
        1:33.48 (33.71)     2:07.61 (34.13)
119 Phillips, Michael      14 Aquajets Swim Te  2:26.57L   2:07.65  
             29.59      1:01.07 (31.48)
        1:34.99 (33.92)     2:07.65 (32.66)
120 Fan, Zhier             14 Metroplex Aquati  2:24.56L   2:07.81  
             27.84      1:00.06 (32.22)
        1:33.52 (33.46)     2:07.81 (34.29)
121 Thomas, Jacob          17 Austin Swim Club  2:26.89L   2:08.13  
             28.67      1:01.10 (32.43)
        1:34.78 (33.68)     2:08.13 (33.35)
122 Horky, Christoph       17 Marin Pirates-PC  2:26.26L   2:08.21  
             28.59      1:01.18 (32.59)
        1:34.61 (33.43)     2:08.21 (33.60)
123 Stewart, Charlie       15 North Bay Aquati  2:26.68L   2:08.32  
             29.16      1:01.57 (32.41)
        1:34.65 (33.08)     2:08.32 (33.67)
124 Southwell, Kendal      16 Rio Aquatics of-  2:25.82L   2:08.33  
             28.16      1:00.21 (32.05)
        1:33.60 (33.39)     2:08.33 (34.73)
125 Chang, Allen           16 Santa Clara Swim  2:25.65L   2:08.46  
             29.18      1:01.55 (32.37)
        1:34.69 (33.14)     2:08.46 (33.77)
126 Willetts, Cooper       15 Premier Aquatics  2:24.13L   2:08.90  
             29.77      1:02.74 (32.97)
        1:35.84 (33.10)     2:08.90 (33.06)
127 Huang, Andy            16 Peak Swimming-PC  2:26.11L   2:09.15  
             29.26      1:02.41 (33.15)
        1:35.91 (33.50)     2:09.15 (33.24)
128 Nakaya, Nicholas       17 Kamehameha Swim-  2:05.04    2:09.16  
             29.02      1:01.62 (32.60)
        1:34.50 (32.88)     2:09.16 (34.66)
129 Snyder, Noah           17 Pacific Swim-SI   2:07.54    2:09.24  
             28.39      1:00.87 (32.48)
        1:35.37 (34.50)     2:09.24 (33.87)
130 Jung, Yurack           15 Palo Alto Stanfo  2:26.15L   2:09.32  
             28.31      1:00.57 (32.26)
        1:33.85 (33.28)     2:09.32 (35.47)
131 Woodbury, Max          18 Hillsboro Swim T  2:04.69    2:09.41  
             29.42      1:02.90 (33.48)
        1:35.96 (33.06)     2:09.41 (33.45)
132 Trichery, Nico         17 Irvine Novaquati  2:07.34    2:09.76  
             29.08      1:01.26 (32.18)
        1:34.89 (33.63)     2:09.76 (34.87)
133 He, Joshua             17 Rancho San Diegu  2:05.41    2:09.83  
             28.46      1:00.52 (32.06)
        1:34.12 (33.60)     2:09.83 (35.71)
134 Ngan, Owen             15 Mount Hood Aquat  2:08.14    2:10.22  
             30.21      1:03.09 (32.88)
        1:36.45 (33.36)     2:10.22 (33.77)
135 Sun, Liyang            15 Irvine Novaquati  2:26.72L   2:11.23  
             29.68      1:02.33 (32.65)
        1:36.42 (34.09)     2:11.23 (34.81)
136 Keller, Parker         17 Helena Lions Swi  2:25.98L   2:12.15  
             29.66      1:03.23 (33.57)
        1:37.41 (34.18)     2:12.15 (34.74)
137 Christianson, Cayden   17 Montrose Marlins  2:24.80L   2:12.87  
             29.40      1:02.38 (32.98)
        1:37.13 (34.75)     2:12.87 (35.74)
 -- Hwang, Isaac           17 Rose Bowl Aquati  2:06.95         DQ  
      One hand touch
             27.89        58.96 (31.07)
        1:31.78 (32.82)          DQ (34.17)
 -- Faurot, Luke           17 Aulea Swim Club-  2:26.19L        DQ  
      Alternating Kick
             28.37      1:01.30 (32.93)
        1:34.16 (32.86)          DQ (32.25)
 -- Milling, Adam          16 Springfield YMCA  2:04.92         DQ  
      False start
             28.31      1:00.10 (31.79)
        1:32.93 (32.83)          DQ (33.88)
 -- Tiffany, Jordan        16 Scottsdale Aquat  2:03.98        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Kawakami, Tyler        17 Kamehameha Swim-  2:07.97        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Petty, Alex            17 Lincoln Select S  2:03.49        SCR  
 -- Hoagland, Jack         18 Charger Aquatics  2:03.49        SCR  
 -- Dulay, Adrian          16 Terrapins Swim T  2:23.24L       SCR  
 -- Peterson, Ryan         17 DU Hilltoppers-C  2:25.42L       SCR  
 -- McDonald, Nicholas     18 Unattached-ST     2:27.56L       SCR