Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 2  Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Prok, Mia G            12 FAC-CO            4:50.99    4:48.86  
             30.80    1:41.32 (1:10.52)
                                2:18.95 ( )
        2:59.27 (40.32)                    
            4:15.07 ( )     4:48.86 (33.79)
  2 Straface, Samie A      12 ASC-ST            5:25.91    5:14.68  
             33.52      1:12.25 (38.73)
        1:52.92 (40.67)     2:32.33 (39.41)
        3:18.79 (46.46)     4:05.08 (46.29)
        4:40.43 (35.35)     5:14.68 (34.25)
  3 Shaw, Olivia L         12 FAC-CO            5:35.99    5:14.77  
             33.42      1:14.24 (40.82)
        1:54.30 (40.06)     2:33.89 (39.59)
        3:17.76 (43.87)     4:02.38 (44.62)
        4:38.33 (35.95)     5:14.77 (36.44)
  4 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST           5:22.09    5:22.48  
             33.10      1:12.95 (39.85)
        1:55.77 (42.82)     2:37.29 (41.52)
        3:24.68 (47.39)     4:10.93 (46.25)
      5:22.48 (1:11.55)                    
  5 Kimball, Dru M         11 LSAC-ST           5:58.27    5:35.75  
            1:55.97 ( )     2:37.73 (41.76)
        3:26.81 (49.08)     4:17.71 (50.90)
        4:58.15 (40.44)     5:35.75 (37.60)
  6 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           5:44.67    5:41.67  
             37.78                     
            2:07.27 ( )                    
            3:37.02 ( )     4:23.04 (46.02)
        5:03.15 (40.11)     5:41.67 (38.52)
  7 Barclay, Devon H       12 HRA-CO            6:10.49    6:04.86  
             40.33      1:28.09 (47.76)
        2:14.09 (46.00)     2:58.81 (44.72)
        3:50.35 (51.54)     4:42.68 (52.33)
        5:25.00 (42.32)     6:04.86 (39.86)
 -- Ramirez Meza, Ana V    12 AAAA-ST           5:39.42        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Julianne C      14 FAC-CO            4:42.13    4:35.41  
             28.71      1:01.51 (32.80)
        1:37.63 (36.12)     2:13.62 (35.99)
        2:51.61 (37.99)     3:30.81 (39.20)
        4:03.54 (32.73)     4:35.41 (31.87)
  2 Karas, Savannah G      14 ASC-ST            4:42.42    4:41.29  
             28.24      1:00.54 (32.30)
        1:36.55 (36.01)     2:11.81 (35.26)
        2:52.60 (40.79)     3:35.04 (42.44)
        4:08.12 (33.08)     4:41.29 (33.17)
  3 Lofland, Maya R        13 GOLD-ST           4:50.79    4:45.76  
             31.51      1:06.92 (35.41)
        1:43.17 (36.25)     2:18.20 (35.03)
        3:00.61 (42.41)     3:43.34 (42.73)
        4:15.98 (32.64)     4:45.76 (29.78)
  4 Bullen, Lexy L         13 FAC-CO            5:00.19    4:45.97  
             29.90      1:04.71 (34.81)
        1:42.53 (37.82)     2:19.67 (37.14)
        2:59.83 (40.16)     3:39.91 (40.08)
        4:14.20 (34.29)     4:45.97 (31.77)
  5 Rautaneva, Julia O     14 NTRO-ST           4:51.16    4:46.81  
             31.50      1:08.90 (37.40)
        1:46.50 (37.60)     2:22.61 (36.11)
        3:02.39 (39.78)     3:42.95 (40.56)
        4:15.45 (32.50)     4:46.81 (31.36)
  6 Gettys, Emma A         14 GOLD-ST           4:41.26    4:47.04  
             29.66      1:03.29 (33.63)
        1:40.11 (36.82)     2:17.26 (37.15)
        2:59.76 (42.50)     3:41.98 (42.22)
        4:14.81 (32.83)     4:47.04 (32.23)
  7 Lynch, Zoe B           14 TXLA-ST           4:49.93    4:47.81  
             29.32      1:03.68 (34.36)
        1:42.03 (38.35)     2:18.35 (36.32)
        2:58.76 (40.41)     3:39.98 (41.22)
        4:14.81 (34.83)     4:47.81 (33.00)
  8 Ruan, Angela J         13 WLOO-ST           4:49.65    4:49.25  
             29.80      1:04.28 (34.48)
        1:42.07 (37.79)     2:19.11 (37.04)
        3:01.15 (42.04)     3:43.77 (42.62)
        4:17.28 (33.51)     4:49.25 (31.97)
  9 Malin, Zoe A           14 FAC-CO            5:14.09    4:52.30  
             31.40      1:08.08 (36.68)
        1:45.05 (36.97)     2:21.66 (36.61)
        3:02.95 (41.29)     3:45.54 (42.59)
        4:19.49 (33.95)     4:52.30 (32.81)
 10 DuBose, Jaylin R       14 NTRO-ST           4:50.51    4:56.04  
             29.85      1:05.40 (35.55)
        1:44.38 (38.98)     2:22.44 (38.06)
        3:03.25 (40.81)     3:45.58 (42.33)
        4:20.87 (35.29)     4:56.04 (35.17)
 11 Davis, Eva T           13 LCA-ST            4:56.85    4:58.26  
             30.07      1:05.02 (34.95)
        1:42.53 (37.51)     2:20.12 (37.59)
        3:03.28 (43.16)     3:47.24 (43.96)
        4:22.60 (35.36)     4:58.26 (35.66)
 12 Weiss, Madison R       14 ASC-ST            5:01.18    5:00.17  
             31.82      1:07.42 (35.60)
        1:46.12 (38.70)     2:23.42 (37.30)
        3:09.68 (46.26)     3:55.51 (45.83)
        4:28.63 (33.12)     5:00.17 (31.54)
 13 Stromberger, Elizabet  14 TXLA-ST           4:51.06    5:02.26  
             29.64      1:04.33 (34.69)
        1:41.36 (37.03)     2:18.81 (37.45)
        3:05.24 (46.43)     3:52.61 (47.37)
        4:27.94 (35.33)     5:02.26 (34.32)
 14 Freeman, Hailey A      13 NTRO-ST           5:13.08    5:03.14  
             32.64      1:12.21 (39.57)
        1:50.42 (38.21)     2:27.50 (37.08)
        3:10.18 (42.68)     3:54.56 (44.38)
        4:29.69 (35.13)     5:03.14 (33.45)
 15 Mao, Luisa Q           14 TXLA-ST           5:06.84    5:06.80  
             32.92      1:10.18 (37.26)
        1:49.48 (39.30)     2:27.73 (38.25)
        3:11.86 (44.13)     3:56.60 (44.74)
        4:31.84 (35.24)     5:06.80 (34.96)
 16 Yocum, Gracie G        14 NTRO-ST           5:55.20    5:08.11  
             32.01      1:11.02 (39.01)
        1:49.95 (38.93)     2:27.97 (38.02)
        3:13.21 (45.24)     3:58.50 (45.29)
        4:33.45 (34.95)     5:08.11 (34.66)
 17 Townley, Dakota R      13 AAAA-ST           5:31.98    5:11.87  
             34.74      1:13.27 (38.53)
        1:52.82 (39.55)     2:31.97 (39.15)
        3:16.75 (44.78)     4:01.68 (44.93)
        4:37.78 (36.10)     5:11.87 (34.09)
 18 Moffett, Lexi D        13 GOLD-ST           5:21.05    5:12.00  
             35.38      1:16.47 (41.09)
        1:57.00 (40.53)     2:36.44 (39.44)
        3:20.09 (43.65)     4:04.26 (44.17)
        4:38.80 (34.54)     5:12.00 (33.20)
 19 Romero, Chloe G        14 HRA-CO            5:19.43    5:12.44  
             33.13      1:11.52 (38.39)
        1:49.84 (38.32)     2:28.35 (38.51)
        3:13.62 (45.27)     3:59.57 (45.95)
        4:37.71 (38.14)     5:12.44 (34.73)
 20 Crisp, Becca A         14 SASA-ST           5:11.76    5:14.19  
             33.26      1:12.76 (39.50)
        1:52.89 (40.13)     2:34.33 (41.44)
        3:17.86 (43.53)     4:01.75 (43.89)
        4:37.74 (35.99)     5:14.19 (36.45)
 21 Shipps, Stella S       14 NTRO-ST           4:59.13    5:14.75  
             30.91      1:06.25 (35.34)
        1:46.51 (40.26)     2:27.07 (40.56)
        3:14.98 (47.91)     4:02.84 (47.86)
        4:38.96 (36.12)     5:14.75 (35.79)
 -- Tramp, Paisley A       14 GOLD-ST           4:43.06        SCR  
 -- Williams, Megan E      13 ASC-ST            5:03.68        SCR  
 -- Forgey, Autumn E       13 NTRO-ST           5:05.26        SCR  
 -- Siddapureddy, Megha R  14 NTRO-ST           5:06.26        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Women 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sophia J     16 ATAC-ST           4:37.08    4:26.92  
             28.17      1:01.09 (32.92)
        1:35.16 (34.07)     2:09.93 (34.77)
        2:47.56 (37.63)     3:25.83 (38.27)
        3:57.21 (31.38)     4:26.92 (29.71)
  2 Clifton, Maddie L      19 AAAA-ST           4:32.96    4:33.91  
             28.12      1:01.64 (33.52)
        1:34.04 (32.40)     2:07.29 (33.25)
        2:48.25 (40.96)     3:29.02 (40.77)
        4:01.77 (32.75)     4:33.91 (32.14)
  3 Hall, Kendall K        15 ASC-ST            5:00.00    4:43.10  
             30.20      1:03.09 (32.89)
        1:38.07 (34.98)     2:13.49 (35.42)
        2:57.17 (43.68)     3:41.11 (43.94)
        4:12.13 (31.02)     4:43.10 (30.97)
  4 Rogillio, Sarah G      15 ASC-ST            4:36.10    4:43.25  
             29.89      1:05.54 (35.65)
        1:41.50 (35.96)     2:17.13 (35.63)
        2:58.59 (41.46)     3:40.20 (41.61)
        4:11.78 (31.58)     4:43.25 (31.47)
  5 Ferguson, Jaynie G     15 TST-ST            4:58.42    4:45.75  
             29.48      1:03.45 (33.97)
        1:40.25 (36.80)     2:15.32 (35.07)
        2:56.53 (41.21)     3:39.46 (42.93)
        4:13.40 (33.94)     4:45.75 (32.35)
  6 Sun, Helen             15 FAC-CO            4:49.07    4:45.90  
             29.68      1:02.88 (33.20)
        1:40.12 (37.24)     2:16.88 (36.76)
        2:59.73 (42.85)     3:43.62 (43.89)
        4:14.96 (31.34)     4:45.90 (30.94)
  7 Salter, Alyssa K       17 AAAA-ST           4:53.68    4:52.17  
             30.09      1:05.13 (35.04)
        1:43.50 (38.37)     2:21.02 (37.52)
        3:02.81 (41.79)     3:45.76 (42.95)
        4:19.46 (33.70)     4:52.17 (32.71)
  8 Friesz, Matti J        17 ATAC-ST           4:51.60    4:56.62  
             30.57      1:05.94 (35.37)
        1:42.62 (36.68)     2:18.39 (35.77)
        3:01.66 (43.27)     3:46.00 (44.34)
        4:21.78 (35.78)     4:56.62 (34.84)
  9 Bahr, Kaylee M         15 AAAA-ST           5:06.87    4:58.67  
             30.43      1:06.92 (36.49)
        1:44.85 (37.93)     2:22.15 (37.30)
        3:07.07 (44.92)     3:51.79 (44.72)
        4:25.89 (34.10)     4:58.67 (32.78)
 10 DiFronzo, Paige K      15 FAC-CO            4:57.59    5:01.40  
             31.94      1:06.28 (34.34)
        1:43.33 (37.05)     2:19.81 (36.48)
        3:05.98 (46.17)     3:51.06 (45.08)
        4:26.90 (35.84)     5:01.40 (34.50)
 11 Tobias, Becca A        17 TXLA-ST           4:54.62    5:02.07  
             31.35      1:07.68 (36.33)
        1:46.08 (38.40)     2:23.09 (37.01)
        3:08.90 (45.81)     3:54.49 (45.59)
        4:29.02 (34.53)     5:02.07 (33.05)
 12 Chabin, Hannah E       16 HRA-CO            5:08.30    5:02.57  
             30.92      1:07.28 (36.36)
        1:45.94 (38.66)     2:23.26 (37.32)
        3:06.71 (43.45)     3:51.50 (44.79)
        4:27.76 (36.26)     5:02.57 (34.81)
 13 Cox, Jessica L         17 AAAA-ST           5:18.84    5:12.16  
             34.01      1:11.89 (37.88)
        1:51.68 (39.79)     2:30.96 (39.28)
        3:15.68 (44.72)     4:00.57 (44.89)
        4:36.90 (36.33)     5:12.16 (35.26)
 14 Cranston, Katie A      16 HRA-CO            5:28.34    5:13.40  
             30.85      1:07.35 (36.50)
        1:44.85 (37.50)     2:24.36 (39.51)
        3:12.00 (47.64)     4:00.35 (48.35)
        4:36.86 (36.51)     5:13.40 (36.54)
 15 Salter, Ashley E       17 AAAA-ST           5:33.98    5:14.52  
             31.75      1:10.28 (38.53)
        1:51.97 (41.69)     2:32.61 (40.64)
        3:18.54 (45.93)     4:05.24 (46.70)
        4:40.66 (35.42)     5:14.52 (33.86)
 16 Rogillio, Claire E     15 ASC-ST            4:52.48    5:14.85  
             33.94      1:11.18 (37.24)
        1:53.21 (42.03)     2:32.89 (39.68)
        3:17.08 (44.19)     4:02.51 (45.43)
      5:14.85 (1:12.34)                    
 17 Vujosevic, Kristina L  16 NTRO-ST           5:31.18    5:17.37  
            3:18.13 ( )   5:17.37 (1:59.24)
 18 Claudio, Ada M         15 UN-ST             5:26.52    5:35.52  
             35.58      1:18.75 (43.17)
        2:01.63 (42.88)     2:45.43 (43.80)
        3:33.75 (48.32)     4:23.25 (49.50)
        4:59.64 (36.39)     5:35.52 (35.88)
 19 Baird, Krissy D        17 FAC-CO            5:29.27    5:39.76  
             35.44      1:18.39 (42.95)
        2:07.24 (48.85)     2:53.95 (46.71)
        3:39.33 (45.38)     4:25.26 (45.93)
        5:03.21 (37.95)     5:39.76 (36.55)
 -- Yoder, Samantha C      15 HRA-CO            5:18.78         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
             33.45      1:14.25 (40.80)
        1:57.37 (43.12)     2:38.04 (40.67)
        3:25.62 (47.58)     4:12.72 (47.10)
        4:50.71 (37.99)          DQ (36.34)
 -- Kayser, Lindsay B      15 ASC-ST            4:58.80         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn - back
             30.05      1:04.61 (34.56)
        1:39.74 (35.13)     2:14.21 (34.47)
        3:00.09 (45.88)     3:46.16 (46.07)
        4:20.42 (34.26)          DQ (34.32)
 -- Ringen, Elise E        17 AAAA-ST           4:35.50        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Herceg, Ana            15 NTRO-ST           4:20.42        SCR  
 -- Kutz, Sarah H          17 ASC-ST            4:21.66        SCR  
 -- Robinson, Skyler M     17 HRA-CO            4:46.21        SCR  
 -- McInturff, Gracen K    18 AAAA-ST           5:02.80        SCR  
 -- Chase, Bailey E        16 HRA-CO            5:19.00        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Kevin J            10 WLOO-ST           5:32.00    5:18.75  
             33.48      1:13.19 (39.71)
        1:52.84 (39.65)     2:33.76 (40.92)
        3:17.14 (43.38)     4:01.47 (44.33)
        4:40.50 (39.03)     5:18.75 (38.25)
 
 Event 2  Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Schleicher, Samuel J   12 FAC-CO            5:54.99    4:48.61  
             30.17      1:05.93 (35.76)
        1:43.87 (37.94)     2:21.38 (37.51)
        3:01.14 (39.76)     3:41.21 (40.07)
        4:15.24 (34.03)     4:48.61 (33.37)
  2 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           4:56.77    4:49.16  
             32.75      1:09.17 (36.42)
        1:45.90 (36.73)     2:23.47 (37.57)
        3:04.75 (41.28)     3:47.78 (43.03)
        4:18.72 (30.94)     4:49.16 (30.44)
  3 Deac, Stefan N         12 ASC-ST            4:40.81    4:54.17  
             30.84      1:06.92 (36.08)
        1:45.97 (39.05)     2:24.88 (38.91)
        3:05.39 (40.51)     3:48.21 (42.82)
        4:20.87 (32.66)     4:54.17 (33.30)
  4 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           5:15.10    4:58.89  
             32.82      1:08.39 (35.57)
        1:44.46 (36.07)     2:20.62 (36.16)
        3:05.13 (44.51)     3:49.52 (44.39)
        4:23.86 (34.34)     4:58.89 (35.03)
  5 Li, David D            12 ASC-ST            5:26.09    5:29.35  
             34.06      1:12.79 (38.73)
        1:59.01 (46.22)     2:43.68 (44.67)
        3:27.23 (43.55)     4:12.54 (45.31)
      5:29.35 (1:16.81)                    
  6 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST           5:34.32    5:40.44  
             39.06      1:24.25 (45.19)
        2:08.18 (43.93)     2:53.29 (45.11)
        3:37.50 (44.21)     4:23.54 (46.04)
      5:40.44 (1:16.90)                    
 
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Daniel             13 ASC-ST            4:22.32    4:15.94  
             27.48        59.62 (32.14)
        1:32.79 (33.17)     2:05.69 (32.90)
        2:41.79 (36.10)     3:19.63 (37.84)
        3:48.44 (28.81)     4:15.94 (27.50)
  2 Roberts, Evan C        13 WLOO-ST           4:27.40    4:16.99  
             25.44        54.90 (29.46)
        1:28.33 (33.43)     2:01.04 (32.71)
        2:39.45 (38.41)     3:18.47 (39.02)
        3:48.45 (29.98)     4:16.99 (28.54)
  3 Lackey, Seth J         14 SASA-ST           4:34.19    4:18.94  
             26.16        56.64 (30.48)
        1:29.89 (33.25)     2:02.52 (32.63)
        2:39.52 (37.00)     3:17.29 (37.77)
        3:48.96 (31.67)     4:18.94 (29.98)
  4 Zou, Andrew A          13 ASC-ST            4:30.87    4:21.25  
             29.04      1:02.03 (32.99)
        1:37.66 (35.63)     2:11.94 (34.28)
        2:47.19 (35.25)     3:23.19 (36.00)
        3:52.45 (29.26)     4:21.25 (28.80)
  5 Bedford, Josh M        14 ASC-ST            4:43.08    4:26.19  
             27.92        59.29 (31.37)
        1:33.41 (34.12)     2:07.55 (34.14)
        2:47.29 (39.74)     3:26.93 (39.64)
        3:56.95 (30.02)     4:26.19 (29.24)
  6 Robertson, Michael J   14 AAAA-ST           4:41.39    4:31.39  
             29.31      1:03.94 (34.63)
        1:38.10 (34.16)     2:11.75 (33.65)
        2:50.76 (39.01)     3:31.03 (40.27)
        4:01.40 (30.37)     4:31.39 (29.99)
  7 Petersen, Kole M       14 TXLA-ST           4:39.65    4:33.40  
             30.50      1:04.69 (34.19)
        1:40.33 (35.64)     2:16.13 (35.80)
        2:52.09 (35.96)     3:29.41 (37.32)
        4:01.78 (32.37)     4:33.40 (31.62)
  8 Spaulding, Aidan R     13 WLOO-ST           4:35.78    4:35.21  
             28.56      1:02.66 (34.10)
        1:36.03 (33.37)     2:10.94 (34.91)
        2:52.32 (41.38)     3:33.34 (41.02)
        4:04.84 (31.50)     4:35.21 (30.37)
  9 Giandinoto, Chase D    14 AAAA-ST           4:52.11    4:39.87  
             29.25      1:01.99 (32.74)
        1:38.61 (36.62)     2:13.87 (35.26)
        2:54.64 (40.77)     3:34.91 (40.27)
        4:08.00 (33.09)     4:39.87 (31.87)
 10 He, Benjamin S         14 WLOO-ST           4:43.72    4:40.35  
             29.25      1:02.05 (32.80)
        1:39.65 (37.60)     2:15.55 (35.90)
        2:55.84 (40.29)     3:36.19 (40.35)
        4:09.03 (32.84)     4:40.35 (31.32)
 11 Kershaw, James W       13 FAC-CO            4:52.79    4:41.10  
             30.57      1:05.36 (34.79)
        1:42.43 (37.07)     2:19.19 (36.76)
        2:57.24 (38.05)     3:36.03 (38.79)
        4:09.58 (33.55)     4:41.10 (31.52)
 12 Zhou, Allan            14 NTRO-ST           4:52.56    4:50.99  
             30.89      1:06.53 (35.64)
        1:43.33 (36.80)     2:20.66 (37.33)
        3:01.37 (40.71)     3:43.85 (42.48)
        4:18.01 (34.16)     4:50.99 (32.98)
 13 Gupta, Arsh            14 WLOO-ST           4:52.66    4:52.87  
             31.31      1:09.05 (37.74)
        1:46.42 (37.37)     2:23.93 (37.51)
        3:04.45 (40.52)     3:45.50 (41.05)
        4:20.20 (34.70)     4:52.87 (32.67)
 14 Baxley, James T        13 WLOO-ST           5:20.07    5:03.87  
             32.15      1:09.90 (37.75)
        1:49.94 (40.04)     2:29.56 (39.62)
        3:10.72 (41.16)     3:52.84 (42.12)
        4:29.20 (36.36)     5:03.87 (34.67)
 15 Thomason, Nate R       13 WLOO-ST           5:14.70    5:10.27  
             33.66      1:13.18 (39.52)
        1:52.84 (39.66)     2:33.51 (40.67)
        3:14.39 (40.88)     3:57.06 (42.67)
        4:34.20 (37.14)     5:10.27 (36.07)
 16 Duarte, Daniel A       13 GOLD-ST           5:01.73    5:10.41  
             32.96      1:10.62 (37.66)
        1:51.83 (41.21)     2:31.72 (39.89)
        3:16.78 (45.06)     4:01.26 (44.48)
        4:35.68 (34.42)     5:10.41 (34.73)
 -- Singletary, Will A     13 NTRO-ST           5:18.99         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction - IM
             31.74      1:11.20 (39.46)
        1:50.54 (39.34)     2:29.57 (39.03)
        3:14.43 (44.86)     4:00.17 (45.74)
        4:36.75 (36.58)          DQ (34.70)
 -- Kerscher, Harrison G   13 HRA-CO            4:44.05        SCR  
 
 Event 2  Men 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carrozza, Coby J       17 TXLA-ST           4:02.56    3:55.24  
             24.08        51.51 (27.43)
        1:21.48 (29.97)     1:50.34 (28.86)
        2:26.00 (35.66)     3:01.32 (35.32)
        3:29.21 (27.89)     3:55.24 (26.03)
  2 Luo, Jaden J           15 ASC-ST            4:06.89    4:00.02  
             25.54        55.31 (29.77)
        1:25.69 (30.38)     1:55.93 (30.24)
        2:30.31 (34.38)     3:06.23 (35.92)
        3:33.92 (27.69)     4:00.02 (26.10)
  3 Moak, Gavin T          17 ASC-ST            3:59.62    4:00.77  
             26.11        54.79 (28.68)
        1:25.07 (30.28)     1:54.35 (29.28)
        2:30.94 (36.59)     3:06.41 (35.47)
        3:34.56 (28.15)     4:00.77 (26.21)
  4 Alarcon, Greyson B     18 NTRO-ST           4:07.22    4:08.70  
             25.30        54.81 (29.51)
        1:27.09 (32.28)     1:59.22 (32.13)
        2:34.33 (35.11)     3:10.94 (36.61)
        3:39.91 (28.97)     4:08.70 (28.79)
  5 Li, Brian              16 ASC-ST            4:09.24    4:10.13  
             26.86        57.13 (30.27)
        1:29.57 (32.44)     2:01.20 (31.63)
        2:36.92 (35.72)     3:13.23 (36.31)
        3:42.35 (29.12)     4:10.13 (27.78)
  6 Alarcon, Landon D      15 NTRO-ST           4:06.62    4:13.27  
             25.77        55.97 (30.20)
        1:28.95 (32.98)     2:01.39 (32.44)
        2:36.77 (35.38)     3:12.31 (35.54)
        3:42.98 (30.67)     4:13.27 (30.29)
  7 Kerscher, Will D       16 HRA-CO            4:11.25    4:14.05  
             25.49        56.69 (31.20)
        1:30.20 (33.51)     2:04.08 (33.88)
        2:38.85 (34.77)     3:15.77 (36.92)
        3:45.70 (29.93)     4:14.05 (28.35)
  8 Henry, Danny R         16 TXLA-ST           4:17.75    4:14.34  
             26.54        57.33 (30.79)
        1:30.59 (33.26)     2:03.71 (33.12)
        2:40.46 (36.75)     3:18.00 (37.54)
        3:46.73 (28.73)     4:14.34 (27.61)
  9 Torres-Hecker, Axel *  17 ASC-ST            4:14.78    4:14.46  
             26.59        56.88 (30.29)
        1:30.55 (33.67)     2:03.34 (32.79)
        2:39.72 (36.38)     3:18.35 (38.63)
        3:47.27 (28.92)     4:14.46 (27.19)
 10 Suarez, CJ J           16 ASC-ST            4:19.72    4:15.82  
             26.58        56.43 (29.85)
        1:28.87 (32.44)     2:01.59 (32.72)
        2:38.66 (37.07)     3:16.38 (37.72)
        3:46.49 (30.11)     4:15.82 (29.33)
 11 Kuhn, Steven P         18 WLOO-ST           4:20.24    4:17.19  
             26.49        58.07 (31.58)
        1:32.69 (34.62)     2:07.27 (34.58)
        2:42.73 (35.46)     3:19.15 (36.42)
        3:48.82 (29.67)     4:17.19 (28.37)
 12 Li, Bennett            15 ASC-ST            4:28.73    4:17.72  
             28.70      1:01.28 (32.58)
        1:35.00 (33.72)     2:08.32 (33.32)
        2:45.28 (36.96)     3:22.22 (36.94)
        3:50.46 (28.24)     4:17.72 (27.26)
 13 Schaefer, Justin C     16 GOLD-ST           4:12.40    4:18.26  
             27.66        59.63 (31.97)
        1:31.65 (32.02)     2:02.78 (31.13)
        2:40.28 (37.50)     3:18.05 (37.77)
        3:49.21 (31.16)     4:18.26 (29.05)
 14 Bowling, Colin T       18 ATAC-ST           4:06.59    4:18.33  
             27.17        57.30 (30.13)
        1:29.79 (32.49)     2:03.02 (33.23)
        2:40.84 (37.82)     3:18.90 (38.06)
        3:48.96 (30.06)     4:18.33 (29.37)
 15 Roberson, Scott P      17 NTRO-ST           4:18.98    4:18.39  
             27.20        59.60 (32.40)
        1:33.57 (33.97)     2:05.73 (32.16)
        2:43.03 (37.30)     3:19.67 (36.64)
        3:49.63 (29.96)     4:18.39 (28.76)
 16 Jahnke, Caleb M        17 GOLD-ST           4:17.64    4:18.73  
             26.13        57.57 (31.44)
        1:29.30 (31.73)     2:02.68 (33.38)
        2:41.47 (38.79)     3:21.57 (40.10)
        3:50.57 (29.00)     4:18.73 (28.16)
 17 Fontenot, John M       16 ASC-ST            4:25.39    4:19.12  
             26.04        56.25 (30.21)
        1:29.08 (32.83)     2:00.93 (31.85)
        2:39.78 (38.85)     3:20.14 (40.36)
        3:50.13 (29.99)     4:19.12 (28.99)
 18 Carey, Diego D         18 AAAA-ST           4:13.74    4:19.50  
             26.48        57.22 (30.74)
        1:31.17 (33.95)     2:04.19 (33.02)
        2:43.03 (38.84)     3:22.05 (39.02)
        3:51.20 (29.15)     4:19.50 (28.30)
 19 Player, Beau A         16 NTRO-ST           4:22.37    4:20.04  
             27.34        59.11 (31.77)
        1:32.25 (33.14)     2:04.22 (31.97)
        2:40.91 (36.69)     3:18.22 (37.31)
        3:49.76 (31.54)     4:20.04 (30.28)
 20 Olstad, Tristan V      16 AQTX-ST           4:13.56    4:20.14  
             26.39        57.66 (31.27)
        1:30.46 (32.80)     2:03.40 (32.94)
        2:40.44 (37.04)     3:19.25 (38.81)
        3:49.81 (30.56)     4:20.14 (30.33)
 21 Bannon, Josh J         17 ASC-ST            4:08.99    4:20.69  
             26.77        57.01 (30.24)
        1:30.08 (33.07)     2:02.46 (32.38)
        2:40.67 (38.21)     3:19.20 (38.53)
        3:50.24 (31.04)     4:20.69 (30.45)
 22 Cullicott, Ian N       15 NTRO-ST           4:25.03    4:23.04  
             27.89      1:00.22 (32.33)
        1:34.65 (34.43)     2:07.50 (32.85)
        2:44.65 (37.15)     3:22.36 (37.71)
        3:53.60 (31.24)     4:23.04 (29.44)
 23 Giandinoto, Gavin D    16 AAAA-ST           4:09.06    4:23.35  
             28.51        59.37 (30.86)
        1:32.81 (33.44)     2:05.96 (33.15)
        2:45.06 (39.10)     3:25.42 (40.36)
        3:54.39 (28.97)     4:23.35 (28.96)
 24 Aimone, Kyle J         17 SASA-ST           4:22.26    4:27.51  
             27.77      1:00.23 (32.46)
        1:33.88 (33.65)     2:06.62 (32.74)
        2:45.04 (38.42)     3:24.44 (39.40)
        3:57.01 (32.57)     4:27.51 (30.50)
 25 Hansen, Jack           17 AQTX-ST           4:21.30    4:27.95  
             26.09        56.86 (30.77)
        1:31.74 (34.88)     2:06.50 (34.76)
        2:44.54 (38.04)     3:25.03 (40.49)
        3:56.27 (31.24)     4:27.95 (31.68)
 26 Walters, Christian     16 AAAA-ST           4:24.48    4:30.72  
             27.84        59.42 (31.58)
        1:33.96 (34.54)     2:09.20 (35.24)
        2:50.36 (41.16)     3:30.35 (39.99)
        4:00.54 (30.19)     4:30.72 (30.18)
 27 Orloff, Joel M         17 ASC-ST            4:27.58    4:32.47  
             27.46        58.81 (31.35)
        1:31.85 (33.04)     2:05.03 (33.18)
        2:46.46 (41.43)     3:29.11 (42.65)
        4:01.13 (32.02)     4:32.47 (31.34)
 28 Jones, Andrew E        16 FAC-CO            4:47.60    4:32.60  
             30.98      1:04.42 (33.44)
        1:39.97 (35.55)     2:15.13 (35.16)
        2:52.70 (37.57)     3:30.07 (37.37)
        4:01.54 (31.47)     4:32.60 (31.06)
 29 Rolofson, Cade T       15 HRA-CO            4:48.57    4:34.27  
             28.79      1:01.92 (33.13)
        1:37.51 (35.59)     2:12.71 (35.20)
        2:51.28 (38.57)     3:28.38 (37.10)
        4:02.21 (33.83)     4:34.27 (32.06)
 30 McCusker, Aidan D      15 WLOO-ST           4:38.73    4:35.33  
             30.72      1:05.26 (34.54)
        1:39.24 (33.98)     2:12.66 (33.42)
        2:54.70 (42.04)     3:37.18 (42.48)
        4:06.70 (29.52)     4:35.33 (28.63)
 31 Shay, David A          15 NTRO-ST           4:42.46    4:41.74  
             29.67      1:05.71 (36.04)
        1:43.24 (37.53)     2:19.04 (35.80)
        2:59.51 (40.47)     3:40.27 (40.76)
        4:11.96 (31.69)     4:41.74 (29.78)
 32 Arnold, Duncan S       16 TXLA-ST           4:48.57    4:46.63  
             30.05      1:04.33 (34.28)
        1:40.65 (36.32)     2:16.75 (36.10)
        2:57.62 (40.87)     3:40.22 (42.60)
        4:13.94 (33.72)     4:46.63 (32.69)
 33 Wadley, Josh X         17 WLOO-ST           4:51.61    4:48.44  
             28.01      1:02.83 (34.82)
        1:38.95 (36.12)     2:14.25 (35.30)
        2:59.70 (45.45)     3:45.69 (45.99)
        4:17.86 (32.17)     4:48.44 (30.58)
 -- Shay, Michael A        17 NTRO-ST           3:57.93        SCR  
 -- Lynch, Alex C          17 TXLA-ST           4:09.18        SCR  
 -- Nelms, Jake T          18 AAAA-ST           4:13.95        SCR  
 -- Bann, Zach J           16 NTRO-ST           4:29.72        SCR  
 -- Mauck, Quinn E         16 NTRO-ST           4:38.91        SCR