Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 3  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Prok, Anna L           10 FAC-CO            2:24.20    2:21.57  
             31.89                     
            1:44.98 ( )     2:21.57 (36.59)
  2 Zelinski, Abby S       10 COTA-ST           2:25.71    2:22.16  
             32.78                     
            1:46.50 ( )     2:22.16 (35.66)
  3 Vogan, Addie B         10 WLOO-ST           2:38.40    2:32.68  
             34.66      1:15.04 (40.38)
        1:55.36 (40.32)     2:32.68 (37.32)
  4 Costello, Eliana C     10 WLOO-ST           2:36.97    2:36.51  
             34.46      1:14.21 (39.75)
        1:55.98 (41.77)     2:36.51 (40.53)
  5 Taki, Rihanna H        10 HRA-CO            2:46.19    2:36.80  
            1:56.81 ( )     2:36.80 (39.99)
  6 Boswell, Sadie K       10 ATAC-ST           2:38.17    2:36.97  
             35.23      1:15.55 (40.32)
        1:57.54 (41.99)     2:36.97 (39.43)
  7 Norris, Shilah M        8 GOLD-ST           2:48.17    2:42.35  
                            1:18.89 ( )
      2:42.35 (1:23.46)                    
  8 Stromberger, Molly G   10 TXLA-ST           2:48.21    2:42.41  
             36.00      1:17.09 (41.09)
        2:00.71 (43.62)     2:42.41 (41.70)
  9 Reeves, Aubrey R       10 ASC-ST            2:57.06    2:43.57  
             35.95      1:17.22 (41.27)
        2:00.94 (43.72)     2:43.57 (42.63)
 10 Bodenstab, Mikayla A    9 ASC-ST            2:56.18    2:45.56  
             38.35      1:21.29 (42.94)
        2:04.86 (43.57)     2:45.56 (40.70)
 11 Galvan, Amarissa L     10 ASC-ST            2:49.94    2:46.99  
             38.38      1:22.31 (43.93)
        2:05.56 (43.25)     2:46.99 (41.43)
 12 Clements-Vargas, Pers  10 AAAA-ST           2:58.71    2:48.64  
             36.69      1:20.65 (43.96)
        2:04.89 (44.24)     2:48.64 (43.75)
 13 Bahr, Sydney J          9 AAAA-ST           2:39.98    2:53.33  
             38.54      1:23.52 (44.98)
        2:09.81 (46.29)     2:53.33 (43.52)
 14 Cleaver, Ava R         10 TXLA-ST           3:17.22    2:58.16  
             38.38                     
            2:13.34 ( )     2:58.16 (44.82)
 15 Leichtner, Madeline G  10 HRA-CO            2:56.18    2:58.73  
             36.85                     
            2:14.37 ( )     2:58.73 (44.36)
 16 Smith, Aubrey M        10 ASC-ST            3:02.74    3:00.58  
             40.60      1:27.45 (46.85)
        2:13.77 (46.32)     3:00.58 (46.81)
 17 Hardeman, Victoria I   10 AAAA-ST           3:09.49    3:01.53  
             41.51      1:28.38 (46.87)
        2:17.48 (49.10)     3:01.53 (44.05)
 18 Turner, Mallory A      10 ASC-ST            3:09.04    3:12.41  
                            1:32.27 ( )
      3:12.41 (1:40.14)                    
 19 Schultze, Emmy E       10 AQTX-ST           3:08.51    3:15.65  
             42.76      1:32.71 (49.95)
        2:24.15 (51.44)     3:15.65 (51.50)
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuhabonye, Grace R     12 WHAC-ST           2:02.74    2:00.93  
             28.09        58.43 (30.34)
        1:30.10 (31.67)     2:00.93 (30.83)
  2 Deykin, Kate S         12 SASA-ST           2:06.60    2:05.71  
             28.57      1:00.70 (32.13)
        1:33.81 (33.11)     2:05.71 (31.90)
  3 Bodenstab, Amelia N    12 ASC-ST            2:05.91    2:07.70  
             29.02      1:00.42 (31.40)
        1:33.36 (32.94)     2:07.70 (34.34)
  4 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST            2:11.33    2:10.17  
             28.76      1:00.95 (32.19)
        1:36.65 (35.70)     2:10.17 (33.52)
  5 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           2:05.43    2:10.20  
             29.32      1:02.32 (33.00)
        1:36.50 (34.18)     2:10.20 (33.70)
  6 Oiesen, Stephanie S    11 TXLA-ST           2:09.47    2:10.96  
             29.02      1:01.94 (32.92)
        1:36.54 (34.60)     2:10.96 (34.42)
  7 Adams, Morgan N        12 ASC-ST            2:16.91    2:11.90  
             30.40      1:04.10 (33.70)
        1:38.43 (34.33)     2:11.90 (33.47)
  8 Benke, Bella A         12 ATAC-ST           2:04.68    2:11.91  
             29.41      1:02.41 (33.00)
        1:37.18 (34.77)     2:11.91 (34.73)
  9 Loewe, Emily D         12 ASC-ST            2:09.36    2:12.17  
             30.05      1:03.28 (33.23)
        1:38.02 (34.74)     2:12.17 (34.15)
 10 Holmes, Natalie        11 MSC-ST            2:14.40    2:12.86  
             30.66      1:05.02 (34.36)
        1:39.61 (34.59)     2:12.86 (33.25)
 11 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST           2:12.09    2:13.32  
             30.63      1:04.30 (33.67)
        1:39.18 (34.88)     2:13.32 (34.14)
 12 Goldhammer, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST           2:14.86    2:13.58  
             29.84      1:03.74 (33.90)
        1:39.02 (35.28)     2:13.58 (34.56)
 13 Lin, Shannon           12 NTRO-ST           2:13.50    2:13.83  
                            1:02.82 ( )
        1:38.23 (35.41)     2:13.83 (35.60)
 14 Zinsmeister, Eryn J    12 SASA-ST           2:23.22    2:14.53  
             31.83      1:05.58 (33.75)
        1:40.70 (35.12)     2:14.53 (33.83)
 15 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST           2:14.17    2:14.97  
             30.75      1:05.29 (34.54)
        1:41.02 (35.73)     2:14.97 (33.95)
 16 Park, Amy              12 NTRO-ST           2:14.55    2:15.14  
             31.10      1:05.35 (34.25)
        1:40.11 (34.76)     2:15.14 (35.03)
 17 Spevak, Emme E         12 COTA-ST           2:22.23    2:15.82  
             30.82      1:04.22 (33.40)
      2:15.82 (1:11.60)                    
 18 Kimball, Dru M         11 LSAC-ST           2:17.07    2:16.24  
             30.25      1:04.50 (34.25)
        1:41.40 (36.90)     2:16.24 (34.84)
 19 Hartman, Zoee Z        12 SASA-ST           2:13.91    2:16.99  
             31.01      1:05.30 (34.29)
        1:41.64 (36.34)     2:16.99 (35.35)
 20 Payton, Lillian K      12 SASA-ST           2:18.66    2:17.27  
             32.13      1:07.36 (35.23)
        1:43.18 (35.82)     2:17.27 (34.09)
 21 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           2:19.50    2:18.70  
             31.90      1:06.87 (34.97)
        1:43.42 (36.55)     2:18.70 (35.28)
 22 Stalbaum, Sydney P     12 ASC-ST            2:12.67    2:18.78  
             32.32      1:07.17 (34.85)
        1:43.04 (35.87)     2:18.78 (35.74)
 23 Mandal, Akriti         12 NTRO-ST           2:18.05    2:20.46  
             31.66      1:07.13 (35.47)
        1:44.34 (37.21)     2:20.46 (36.12)
 24 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           2:20.37    2:20.80  
             31.85      1:07.83 (35.98)
        1:44.74 (36.91)     2:20.80 (36.06)
 25 Adair, Gertie Kate K   12 ASC-ST            2:24.77    2:21.14  
             32.66      1:09.00 (36.34)
        1:45.59 (36.59)     2:21.14 (35.55)
 26 Kellogg, Cameron K     11 AAAA-ST           2:26.26    2:22.17  
             31.82      1:08.14 (36.32)
        1:46.30 (38.16)     2:22.17 (35.87)
 27 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST           2:24.82    2:22.51  
             32.23      1:08.50 (36.27)
        1:46.47 (37.97)     2:22.51 (36.04)
 28 Lewis, Jordan S        12 ASC-ST            2:19.75    2:23.94  
             32.07      1:08.42 (36.35)
        1:46.88 (38.46)     2:23.94 (37.06)
 29 Hollinger, Liliana R   12 ASC-ST            2:20.84    2:24.05  
             31.96      1:08.90 (36.94)
        1:47.64 (38.74)     2:24.05 (36.41)
 30 Rogers, Zea G          12 HRA-CO            2:30.44    2:24.82  
             33.73      1:10.63 (36.90)
        1:48.79 (38.16)     2:24.82 (36.03)
 31 Guan, Anna             11 LCA-ST            2:24.37    2:24.94  
             32.43      1:09.11 (36.68)
        1:47.97 (38.86)     2:24.94 (36.97)
 32 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST           2:27.60    2:26.98  
             33.50      1:11.86 (38.36)
        1:50.26 (38.40)     2:26.98 (36.72)
 33 Seaton, Sienna R       12 NTRO-ST           2:26.72    2:27.04  
             33.69      1:10.92 (37.23)
        1:48.96 (38.04)     2:27.04 (38.08)
 34 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST           2:33.56    2:27.20  
             33.17      1:11.43 (38.26)
        1:51.64 (40.21)     2:27.20 (35.56)
 35 Dieckert, Lizzy G      12 AQTX-ST           2:22.15    2:27.58  
             32.55      1:09.55 (37.00)
        1:49.37 (39.82)     2:27.58 (38.21)
 36 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST            2:32.47    2:27.61  
             32.94      1:11.04 (38.10)
        1:50.19 (39.15)     2:27.61 (37.42)
 37 Kanaskar, Samika M     12 SASA-ST           2:28.76    2:28.65  
             33.83      1:11.74 (37.91)
        1:51.61 (39.87)     2:28.65 (37.04)
 38 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST           2:33.02    2:29.34  
             33.29      1:10.86 (37.57)
        1:50.91 (40.05)     2:29.34 (38.43)
 39 Shapley, Savannah E    12 ASC-ST            2:33.21    2:29.60  
             33.33      1:10.41 (37.08)
        1:50.02 (39.61)     2:29.60 (39.58)
 40 Lindner, Sara E        12 HRA-CO            2:32.98    2:30.24  
             33.69      1:12.17 (38.48)
        1:52.50 (40.33)     2:30.24 (37.74)
 41 Fu, Angela             11 NTRO-ST           2:31.12    2:30.84  
             34.17      1:11.89 (37.72)
        1:52.52 (40.63)     2:30.84 (38.32)
 42 Ferguson, Summer E     11 ASC-ST            2:37.18    2:32.02  
             33.85      1:12.92 (39.07)
        1:54.07 (41.15)     2:32.02 (37.95)
 43 Freelon, Harmonee E    12 SASA-ST           2:28.60    2:32.68  
             33.15      1:11.99 (38.84)
        1:52.64 (40.65)     2:32.68 (40.04)
 44 Miller, Rachel B       12 NTRO-ST           2:38.95    2:33.26  
             34.63      1:13.73 (39.10)
        1:54.19 (40.46)     2:33.26 (39.07)
 45 Mushtaler, Lauren E    12 LCA-ST            2:36.37    2:33.95  
             35.35      1:14.75 (39.40)
        1:56.70 (41.95)     2:33.95 (37.25)
 46 Su, Michelle H         12 AAAA-ST           2:34.52    2:34.00  
             34.39      1:13.28 (38.89)
      2:34.00 (1:20.72)                    
 47 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST           2:35.51    2:34.60  
             34.36      1:12.96 (38.60)
        1:54.48 (41.52)     2:34.60 (40.12)
 48 Carter, Sammy R        11 AAAA-ST           2:40.26    2:34.79  
             35.59      1:15.15 (39.56)
        1:56.13 (40.98)     2:34.79 (38.66)
 49 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           2:31.82    2:35.51  
             34.12      1:14.41 (40.29)
        1:56.29 (41.88)     2:35.51 (39.22)
 50 Jones, Emily A         11 ATAC-ST           2:40.96    2:40.10  
                            1:18.39 ( )
      2:40.10 (1:21.71)                    
 51 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST           2:37.21    2:42.59  
             35.07      1:16.18 (41.11)
        1:59.69 (43.51)     2:42.59 (42.90)
 -- Vujosevic, Victoria C  11 NTRO-ST           2:17.50         NS  
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Li, Kevin J            10 WLOO-ST           2:28.58    2:22.72  
             32.91      1:09.22 (36.31)
        1:47.23 (38.01)     2:22.72 (35.49)
  2 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J   10 SASA-ST           2:27.96    2:24.93  
             32.58      1:10.19 (37.61)
        1:49.26 (39.07)     2:24.93 (35.67)
  3 Sewell, Sheppy D       10 ASC-ST            2:29.34    2:27.14  
             34.08      1:12.34 (38.26)
        1:50.34 (38.00)     2:27.14 (36.80)
  4 Schmitt, Jake M        10 NTRO-ST           2:28.85    2:28.81  
             33.72      1:11.79 (38.07)
        1:51.05 (39.26)     2:28.81 (37.76)
  5 Wong, Alexander L      10 NTRO-ST           2:40.19    2:31.64  
             33.75      1:13.88 (40.13)
        1:54.49 (40.61)     2:31.64 (37.15)
  6 Cao, Vincent           10 ATAC-ST           2:28.34    2:32.04  
             33.70      1:12.71 (39.01)
        1:51.67 (38.96)     2:32.04 (40.37)
  7 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST           2:29.75    2:32.30  
             33.73      1:13.15 (39.42)
        1:53.68 (40.53)     2:32.30 (38.62)
  8 Saltsman, Parker J     10 NTRO-ST           2:34.02    2:32.58  
             34.93      1:14.14 (39.21)
        1:54.32 (40.18)     2:32.58 (38.26)
  9 Henson, Roger D         9 GOLD-ST           2:47.99    2:33.04  
             34.16      1:14.34 (40.18)
        1:54.69 (40.35)     2:33.04 (38.35)
 10 Bennett, Winston J      7 ATAC-ST           2:42.83    2:35.94  
             35.51      1:14.92 (39.41)
        1:54.55 (39.63)     2:35.94 (41.39)
 11 Seibold, Max W          9 FAC-CO            2:44.24    2:36.36  
             35.91      1:15.84 (39.93)
        1:57.01 (41.17)     2:36.36 (39.35)
 12 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST           2:52.61    2:36.66  
             35.67      1:16.24 (40.57)
        1:57.19 (40.95)     2:36.66 (39.47)
 13 Cleaver, Eli H         10 TXLA-ST           2:56.30    2:39.94  
             35.63      1:16.63 (41.00)
        1:58.54 (41.91)     2:39.94 (41.40)
 14 Muenchow, Carson J     10 AAAA-ST           2:43.69    2:40.90  
             34.90      1:16.12 (41.22)
        1:59.40 (43.28)     2:40.90 (41.50)
 15 Lee, Elias J            9 TXLA-ST           2:56.68    2:46.80  
             36.79      1:20.55 (43.76)
        2:05.05 (44.50)     2:46.80 (41.75)
 16 Mehta, Yash A          10 NTRO-ST           2:55.49    2:46.86  
             38.77      1:22.08 (43.31)
        2:04.30 (42.22)     2:46.86 (42.56)
 17 Schliebs, Vincent H     8 LCA-ST            2:42.24    3:10.46  
                            1:27.13 ( )
      3:10.46 (1:43.33)                    
 -- Liu, Kai M              8 WLOO-ST           2:59.28        DNF  
      Did not finish
             34.66                     
 -- Shi, Justin R          10 NTRO-ST           2:19.51         NS  
 -- Cates, Brady T          9 ATAC-ST           2:49.58        SCR  
 
 Event 3  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST           1:58.19    2:00.08  
             27.60        57.96 (30.36)
        1:29.23 (31.27)     2:00.08 (30.85)
  2 Maldonado, Patrick J   11 AAAA-ST           2:02.97    2:00.54  
  3 Deac, Stefan N         12 ASC-ST            2:04.12    2:00.86  
             27.57        58.62 (31.05)
        1:30.43 (31.81)     2:00.86 (30.43)
  4 Propst, Pierce W       12 TXLA-ST           2:07.13    2:04.12  
             27.81        58.47 (30.66)
        1:31.39 (32.92)     2:04.12 (32.73)
  5 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            2:07.52    2:04.16  
             27.86        58.98 (31.12)
        1:31.59 (32.61)     2:04.16 (32.57)
  6 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST           2:04.27    2:04.91  
             28.06        58.72 (30.66)
        1:31.34 (32.62)     2:04.91 (33.57)
  7 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST           2:10.39    2:07.57  
             28.68      1:00.86 (32.18)
        1:34.74 (33.88)     2:07.57 (32.83)
  8 Noel, Campbell M       11 LCA-ST            2:09.75    2:09.37  
             29.51      1:03.26 (33.75)
        1:37.44 (34.18)     2:09.37 (31.93)
  9 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           2:10.49    2:10.24  
             29.66      1:02.83 (33.17)
        1:37.39 (34.56)     2:10.24 (32.85)
 10 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST           2:10.32    2:10.89  
             28.85      1:02.21 (33.36)
        1:37.24 (35.03)     2:10.89 (33.65)
 11 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           2:14.78    2:13.12  
             15.24      1:05.41 (50.17)
        1:40.12 (34.71)     2:13.12 (33.00)
 12 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST           2:13.32    2:13.60  
             31.52      1:06.02 (34.50)
        1:40.57 (34.55)     2:13.60 (33.03)
 13 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           2:20.36    2:14.59  
             30.66      1:05.28 (34.62)
        1:40.71 (35.43)     2:14.59 (33.88)
 14 Armstrong, Walter J    12 ASC-ST            2:16.71    2:15.54  
             30.58      1:04.85 (34.27)
        1:40.63 (35.78)     2:15.54 (34.91)
 15 Daly, Connor P         12 LCA-ST            2:23.05    2:15.77  
             30.86      1:04.68 (33.82)
        1:40.26 (35.58)     2:15.77 (35.51)
 16 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST           2:17.87    2:17.90  
             31.42      1:06.64 (35.22)
        1:42.91 (36.27)     2:17.90 (34.99)
 17 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST           2:21.09    2:20.25  
             30.85      1:06.41 (35.56)
        1:43.47 (37.06)     2:20.25 (36.78)
 18 Teeters, Victor V      11 NTRO-ST           2:17.70    2:20.80  
             31.56      1:08.40 (36.84)
        1:44.95 (36.55)     2:20.80 (35.85)
 19 Brown, Brian J         11 TXLA-ST           2:21.87    2:20.85  
             31.81                     
            1:44.66 ( )     2:20.85 (36.19)
 20 Ybarbo, Daniel A       11 NTRO-ST           2:24.07    2:20.91  
             32.31      1:08.38 (36.07)
        1:45.16 (36.78)     2:20.91 (35.75)
 21 DiFronzo, Ethan J      11 FAC-CO            2:20.16    2:21.14  
             32.05      1:08.05 (36.00)
        1:44.61 (36.56)     2:21.14 (36.53)
 22 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST           2:29.35    2:21.19  
             32.30      1:07.86 (35.56)
        1:45.30 (37.44)     2:21.19 (35.89)
 23 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST           2:25.85    2:21.50  
             31.64      1:08.59 (36.95)
        1:46.07 (37.48)     2:21.50 (35.43)
 24 Aitchison, Austin T    12 ASC-ST            2:29.08    2:22.53  
             32.81      1:09.30 (36.49)
        1:46.75 (37.45)     2:22.53 (35.78)
 25 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST           2:25.13    2:22.85  
             32.77      1:09.30 (36.53)
        1:46.59 (37.29)     2:22.85 (36.26)
 26 Villanueva-Delaney, F  12 AAAA-ST           2:21.49    2:22.86  
             32.72      1:09.18 (36.46)
        1:46.92 (37.74)     2:22.86 (35.94)
 27 Goh, Zach M            12 WLOO-ST           2:24.04    2:22.87  
             32.55      1:08.50 (35.95)
        1:45.05 (36.55)     2:22.87 (37.82)
 28 Brown, Derek C         12 AAAA-ST           2:28.49    2:23.02  
             31.72      1:08.43 (36.71)
        1:46.77 (38.34)     2:23.02 (36.25)
 29 George, Holden R       12 HEAT-ST           2:31.14    2:24.96  
             33.99                     
            1:49.01 ( )     2:24.96 (35.95)
 30 Echols, Hayden W       12 AAAA-ST           2:24.24    2:25.26  
             32.80      1:10.04 (37.24)
        1:48.03 (37.99)     2:25.26 (37.23)
 31 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST           2:21.85    2:25.98  
             32.68      1:09.98 (37.30)
        1:47.83 (37.85)     2:25.98 (38.15)
 32 Zhang, Vincent S       11 WLOO-ST           2:28.69    2:26.20  
             32.40      1:09.39 (36.99)
        1:48.40 (39.01)     2:26.20 (37.80)
 33 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST           2:24.09    2:26.98  
             33.88      1:10.96 (37.08)
        1:49.43 (38.47)     2:26.98 (37.55)
 34 Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST           2:25.26    2:27.02  
             32.85      1:11.09 (38.24)
        1:50.17 (39.08)     2:27.02 (36.85)
 35 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST           2:33.87    2:27.14  
             32.28      1:09.50 (37.22)
        1:50.05 (40.55)     2:27.14 (37.09)
 36 Jiampietro, Matthew J  11 NTRO-ST           2:33.41    2:27.41  
             36.12      1:15.05 (38.93)
        1:52.10 (37.05)     2:27.41 (35.31)
 37 Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST           2:27.92    2:28.37  
             33.72      1:11.78 (38.06)
        1:51.04 (39.26)     2:28.37 (37.33)
 38 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST           2:28.05    2:29.46  
             34.97      1:12.74 (37.77)
        1:50.82 (38.08)     2:29.46 (38.64)
 -- Ayers, Travis W        11 TXLA-ST           2:18.70         DQ  
      False start
             30.16      1:04.82 (34.66)
        1:42.20 (37.38)          DQ (35.34)
 -- Auditore Jr, Chris A   12 LSAC-ST           2:25.07         NS  
 -- Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST            2:08.69         NS  
 -- Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST           2:10.59         NS  
 -- Shapley, Ty A          11 ASC-ST            2:20.96         NS  
 -- Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST           1:54.32         NS  
 -- Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST           2:01.92         NS