Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 4  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Sloane K    10 UN-GU             1:19.02    1:22.43  
             39.00      1:22.43 (43.43)
  2 Taylor, Kiersten A     10 WHAC-ST           1:26.59    1:23.42  
             38.85      1:23.42 (44.57)
  3 Sanders, Alexa B       10 ASC-ST            1:29.74    1:28.49  
             41.81      1:28.49 (46.68)
  4 Guo, Sophia A          10 WLOO-ST           1:38.69    1:30.34  
             42.10      1:30.34 (48.24)
  5 Rowe, Buttercup B      10 NTRO-ST           1:31.11    1:30.69  
             41.93      1:30.69 (48.76)
  6 Harkin, Norah L        10 NTRO-ST           1:33.81    1:31.59  
             42.82      1:31.59 (48.77)
  7 Mason, Lexi M           9 FAC-CO            1:36.24    1:32.01  
             44.04      1:32.01 (47.97)
  8 Maciarz, Lola M        10 NTRO-ST           1:33.63    1:34.69  
             45.91      1:34.69 (48.78)
  9 Duran, Ava R           10 LCA-ST            1:43.41    1:34.84  
             43.45      1:34.84 (51.39)
 10 Morrison, Elise P      10 NTRO-ST           1:36.15    1:35.25  
             46.78      1:35.25 (48.47)
 11 Seal, Rachel L         10 NTRO-ST           1:34.29    1:35.56  
             44.51      1:35.56 (51.05)
 12 Smith, Savina R         9 LSAC-ST           1:41.50    1:35.71  
             45.89      1:35.71 (49.82)
 13 Liu, Kylie M           10 ASC-ST            1:37.04    1:36.25  
             46.78      1:36.25 (49.47)
 14 Zou, Katie              9 LSAC-ST           1:35.40    1:36.43  
             45.01      1:36.43 (51.42)
 15 Attaway, Happy B       10 ASC-ST            1:39.13    1:38.63  
             46.87      1:38.63 (51.76)
 16 Nguyen, Sophia M       10 NTRO-ST           1:39.02    1:39.43  
             48.55      1:39.43 (50.88)
 17 Brillhart, Olivia G    10 TST-ST            1:44.78    1:39.61  
             47.42      1:39.61 (52.19)
 18 Windrem, Mandela R      9 TXLA-ST           1:46.34    1:40.59  
             48.42      1:40.59 (52.17)
 19 Doughty, Nora D        10 NTRO-ST           1:47.91    1:41.77  
             44.66      1:41.77 (57.11)
 20 Nguyen, Elise K         9 NTRO-ST           1:38.43    1:41.99  
             48.28      1:41.99 (53.71)
 21 Maralla, Nikita        10 WLOO-ST           1:45.30    1:42.43  
             48.29      1:42.43 (54.14)
 22 Frushour, Brooke M      9 NTRO-ST           1:55.43    1:42.67  
             46.57      1:42.67 (56.10)
 23 Smith, Aubrey M        10 ASC-ST            1:48.75    1:42.88  
             50.46      1:42.88 (52.42)
 24 Hochard, Marjorie J     8 NTRO-ST           1:51.48    1:43.85  
             48.24      1:43.85 (55.61)
 25 Steber, Gretchen I      9 COTA-ST           1:55.64    1:44.30  
             48.44      1:44.30 (55.86)
 26 Johnson, Josslyn G     10 NTRO-ST           1:42.35    1:44.94  
             48.91      1:44.94 (56.03)
 27 Landry-McLauchlan, Mi  10 WHAC-ST           1:40.90    1:44.98  
             49.90      1:44.98 (55.08)
 28 Modak, Emory A          9 NTRO-ST           1:48.96    1:46.34  
             51.16      1:46.34 (55.18)
 29 Gilbreath, Lucy E       9 NTRO-ST           1:41.77    1:46.91  
             51.37      1:46.91 (55.54)
 30 Xia, Emma X             9 WLOO-ST           1:51.90    1:47.81  
             50.27      1:47.81 (57.54)
 31 Gupta, Nishka           9 WLOO-ST           1:51.37    1:51.53  
             53.07      1:51.53 (58.46)
 32 Hardeman, Victoria I   10 AAAA-ST           1:45.62    1:52.27  
             52.52      1:52.27 (59.75)
 33 Leibowitz, Sutton D     8 LCA-ST            1:54.97    1:52.54  
             54.20      1:52.54 (58.34)
 34 Neumann, Abigail E      8 COTA-ST           1:55.75    1:54.21  
             52.39    1:54.21 (1:01.82)
 35 Cepparo, Sofia R        7 UN-ST             1:55.08    1:54.73  
             55.77      1:54.73 (58.96)
 36 Krits, Eliza J         10 NTRO-ST           1:57.47    1:54.82  
             54.63    1:54.82 (1:00.19)
 37 Gardner, Charlotte V    8 COTA-ST           1:54.78    1:56.25  
             55.73    1:56.25 (1:00.52)
 -- Petersen, Shilah R     10 LCA-ST            1:52.36         DQ  
      False start
             49.95           DQ (56.86)
 -- May, Kylie R            9 NTRO-ST           1:51.16         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
             51.28           DQ (59.17)
 -- Welder, Alice A        10 HOT-ST            1:41.95         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
             46.84           DQ (51.48)
 -- Dysart, Madison G      10 LCA-ST            1:43.17         NS  
 -- Fisher, Alexandra K    10 WLOO-ST           1:48.00         NS  
 -- Jones, Mollie B        10 ASC-ST            1:44.31         NS  
 -- Lucas, Lauren A        10 UN-ST             1:23.48        SCR  
 
 Event 4  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Prok, Mia G            12 FAC-CO            1:10.88    1:10.24  
             33.77      1:10.24 (36.47)
  2 Trim, Izzy L           11 TXLA-ST           1:19.71    1:16.89  
             35.02      1:16.89 (41.87)
  3 Shaw, Olivia L         12 FAC-CO            1:18.42    1:17.42  
             35.87      1:17.42 (41.55)
  4 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST           1:15.56    1:18.62  
             37.98      1:18.62 (40.64)
  5 Straface, Samie A      12 ASC-ST            1:23.05    1:19.51  
             37.39      1:19.51 (42.12)
  6 Shambo, Audrey C       11 FAC-CO            1:22.32    1:19.92  
             38.01      1:19.92 (41.91)
  7 Lewis, Jordan S        12 ASC-ST            1:18.38    1:20.73  
             37.41      1:20.73 (43.32)
  8 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:22.96    1:20.86  
             36.77      1:20.86 (44.09)
  9 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           1:22.02    1:20.90  
             38.56      1:20.90 (42.34)
 10 Benke, Bella A         12 ATAC-ST           1:19.08    1:21.77  
             38.71      1:21.77 (43.06)
 11 McCluskey, Catherine   12 NTRO-ST           1:20.15    1:22.31  
             38.66      1:22.31 (43.65)
 12 Goldhammer, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST           1:21.75    1:22.70  
             40.36      1:22.70 (42.34)
 13 Fuchs, Maia P          12 HOT-ST            1:22.66    1:22.72  
             38.17      1:22.72 (44.55)
 14 Linton, Sarah M        12 WLOO-ST           1:27.46    1:23.60  
             39.12      1:23.60 (44.48)
 15 Rizk, Chloe J          12 TXLA-ST           1:23.18    1:23.66  
             40.36      1:23.66 (43.30)
 16 Gonzalez, Kayla S      11 NTRO-ST           1:21.27    1:24.19  
             39.71      1:24.19 (44.48)
 17 Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           1:24.32    1:24.23  
             40.74      1:24.23 (43.49)
 18 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           1:26.66    1:24.38  
             40.16      1:24.38 (44.22)
 19 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST           1:24.12    1:24.43  
             39.62      1:24.43 (44.81)
 20 Kellogg, Cameron K     11 AAAA-ST           1:25.71    1:24.44  
             39.26      1:24.44 (45.18)
 21 Mullen, Kate J         12 ASC-ST            1:26.77    1:24.58  
             39.76      1:24.58 (44.82)
 22 Shanahan, Madison G    12 NTRO-ST           1:27.12    1:24.71  
             40.18      1:24.71 (44.53)
 23 Grim, Charlotte A      12 TXLA-ST           1:21.65    1:25.32  
             41.05      1:25.32 (44.27)
 24 Loewe, Emily D         12 ASC-ST            1:31.21    1:25.55  
             41.47      1:25.55 (44.08)
 25 Rogers, Zea G          12 HRA-CO            1:29.34    1:26.31  
             41.55      1:26.31 (44.76)
 26 Adair, Gertie Kate K   12 ASC-ST            1:31.46    1:26.34  
             40.41      1:26.34 (45.93)
 27 Mann, Violet A         11 TXLA-ST           1:25.64    1:26.92  
             42.31      1:26.92 (44.61)
 28 Ligarde, Mary G        11 NTRO-ST           1:28.92    1:27.42  
             42.68      1:27.42 (44.74)
 29 Whatley, Abigail F     12 SASA-ST           1:31.10    1:27.48  
             42.50      1:27.48 (44.98)
 30 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST           1:31.71    1:27.65  
             40.60      1:27.65 (47.05)
 31 Kelner, Calista A      12 SASA-ST           1:33.85    1:27.67  
             42.03      1:27.67 (45.64)
 32 Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            1:29.24    1:27.72  
             41.82      1:27.72 (45.90)
 33 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:27.61    1:27.75  
             40.94      1:27.75 (46.81)
 34 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST           1:32.39    1:28.10  
             42.20      1:28.10 (45.90)
 35 Cui, Cynthia Y         11 NTRO-ST           1:28.96    1:28.30  
             42.05      1:28.30 (46.25)
 36 Ramirez Meza, Ana V    12 AAAA-ST           1:33.58    1:28.34  
             43.36      1:28.34 (44.98)
 37 Guan, Anna             11 LCA-ST            1:28.22    1:28.38  
             42.07      1:28.38 (46.31)
 38 Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST           1:27.85    1:28.87  
             42.65      1:28.87 (46.22)
 39 Yung, Natalie T        11 NTRO-ST           1:30.79    1:29.92  
             43.02      1:29.92 (46.90)
 40 Kanaskar, Samika M     12 SASA-ST           1:26.58    1:30.02  
             42.76      1:30.02 (47.26)
 41 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           1:30.61    1:30.72  
             43.93      1:30.72 (46.79)
 42 Ortega, Payton S       11 WLOO-ST           1:34.28    1:31.36  
             42.19      1:31.36 (49.17)
 43 Burns, Tahlia A        11 NTRO-ST           1:30.49    1:32.74  
             44.02      1:32.74 (48.72)
 44 Merkin, Izzie G        11 ATAC-ST           1:33.77    1:33.43  
             43.99      1:33.43 (49.44)
 45 Barclay, Devon H       12 HRA-CO            1:31.98    1:33.57  
             44.62      1:33.57 (48.95)
 -- Stalbaum, Sydney P     12 ASC-ST            1:21.00         DQ  
      False start
             39.59           DQ (44.06)
 -- Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST           1:28.37         DQ  
      False start
             39.57           DQ (45.95)
 -- Shraga, Jordan S       12 COTA-ST           1:29.38         NS  
 -- Barickman, Sofia R     11 AAAA-ST           1:32.28         NS  
 
 Event 4  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hurst, Hagen F         10 AAAA-ST           1:30.62    1:26.02  
             40.39      1:26.02 (45.63)
  2 Robles, Andre M        10 AAAA-ST           1:26.18    1:26.49  
             40.87      1:26.49 (45.62)
  3 Wong, Alexander L      10 NTRO-ST           1:25.62    1:26.75  
             39.67      1:26.75 (47.08)
  4 Cao, Vincent           10 ATAC-ST           1:28.52    1:27.69  
             41.65      1:27.69 (46.04)
  5 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   10 NTRO-ST           1:37.03    1:30.55  
             42.47      1:30.55 (48.08)
  6 Schleicher, Matthew E   9 FAC-CO            1:29.16    1:30.78  
             43.82      1:30.78 (46.96)
  7 Ward, Oli E            10 NTRO-ST           1:32.42    1:31.46  
             44.36      1:31.46 (47.10)
  8 Aitchison, Walker B    10 ASC-ST            1:36.05    1:32.61  
             44.32      1:32.61 (48.29)
  9 Gopal, Suhaan S         9 WLOO-ST           1:32.13    1:32.82  
             43.93      1:32.82 (48.89)
 10 Laine, Max A           10 WLOO-ST           1:37.24    1:32.84  
             43.30      1:32.84 (49.54)
 11 Burchett, Tyler L      10 ATAC-ST           1:34.46    1:33.57  
             44.70      1:33.57 (48.87)
 12 Carmichael, Joshua R    9 WLOO-ST           1:42.27    1:36.24  
             46.50      1:36.24 (49.74)
 13 Gray, Jamison A        10 TST-ST            1:43.78    1:37.69  
             45.82      1:37.69 (51.87)
 14 Bugbee, Braden C        9 WLOO-ST           1:45.70    1:37.75  
             44.55      1:37.75 (53.20)
 15 Seibold, Max W          9 FAC-CO            1:45.99    1:37.82  
             47.29      1:37.82 (50.53)
 16 Savens, Philip W        9 AQTX-ST           1:42.76    1:38.97  
 17 Baek, Jordan S         10 WLOO-ST           1:43.62    1:39.93  
             46.74      1:39.93 (53.19)
 18 Mehta, Yash A          10 NTRO-ST           1:44.00    1:40.58  
             48.58      1:40.58 (52.00)
 19 Woertink, Carson E      9 NTRO-ST           1:41.62    1:44.22  
             49.03      1:44.22 (55.19)
 20 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST           1:51.62    1:47.59  
             50.62      1:47.59 (56.97)
 21 Martin, Duncan M       10 LSAC-ST           1:49.86    1:48.21  
             50.12      1:48.21 (58.09)
 22 Jin, Johan A            8 TXLA-ST           1:53.52    1:51.38  
             52.14      1:51.38 (59.24)
 23 Burris II, Scott B      9 LCA-ST            1:51.21    1:52.83  
             52.45    1:52.83 (1:00.38)
 -- Giroux, Aiden C        10 NTRO-ST           1:51.75         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
             53.94         DQ (1:02.81)
 -- Barclay, Brady M       10 HRA-CO            1:26.66         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
             40.36           DQ (46.48)
 -- Mester, Nethaniel      10 NTRO-ST           1:43.76         NS  
 -- Lee, Kyle L             9 NTRO-ST           1:28.80         NS  
 -- Cates, Brady T          9 ATAC-ST           1:49.42        SCR  
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardeman, Zach N       12 AAAA-ST           1:12.50    1:10.33  
             33.42      1:10.33 (36.91)
  2 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST           1:12.89    1:12.74  
             34.84      1:12.74 (37.90)
  3 Schleicher, Samuel J   12 FAC-CO            1:12.02    1:13.75  
  4 Yue, Skyler J          12 LSAC-ST           1:12.65    1:14.15  
             35.94      1:14.15 (38.21)
  5 Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST           1:15.51    1:14.61  
             36.51      1:14.61 (38.10)
  6 Li, David D            12 ASC-ST            1:14.32    1:15.16  
             35.83      1:15.16 (39.33)
  7 Grimm, Tyler N         12 UN-ST             1:20.48    1:16.43  
             35.94      1:16.43 (40.49)
  8 Rowe, Oliver S         12 NTRO-ST           1:20.79    1:16.66  
             36.58      1:16.66 (40.08)
  9 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST           1:17.85    1:17.98  
             37.11      1:17.98 (40.87)
 10 Cox, Rowan O           11 ASC-ST            1:23.04    1:18.36  
             37.29      1:18.36 (41.07)
 11 Ward, Jakob M          11 VTAC-ST           1:21.99    1:19.72  
             37.52      1:19.72 (42.20)
 12 Maldonado, Patrick J   11 AAAA-ST           1:20.74    1:19.79  
             37.89      1:19.79 (41.90)
 13 Ward, Eli G            12 NTRO-ST           1:21.80    1:20.89  
             38.47      1:20.89 (42.42)
 14 Shen, Kevin H          12 TXLA-ST           1:20.68    1:22.60  
             39.38      1:22.60 (43.22)
 15 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST           1:27.34    1:23.47  
             39.88      1:23.47 (43.59)
 16 Linkous, Quin Q        11 AQTX-ST           1:25.46    1:23.61  
             40.03      1:23.61 (43.58)
 17 Kerscher, Shepard H    11 HRA-CO            1:23.11    1:23.74  
             39.23      1:23.74 (44.51)
 18 Montgomery, Ben W      12 HRA-CO            1:21.93    1:23.83  
             39.10      1:23.83 (44.73)
 19 Leese, Joey M          11 LSAC-ST           1:22.52    1:25.07  
             41.33      1:25.07 (43.74)
 20 Benard, Theodore A     11 GOLD-ST           1:25.97    1:25.77  
             40.42      1:25.77 (45.35)
 21 Caldwell, Ethan A      12 HRA-CO            1:27.33    1:25.78  
             40.70      1:25.78 (45.08)
 22 Brown, Derek C         12 AAAA-ST           1:23.64    1:26.56  
             40.87      1:26.56 (45.69)
 23 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST           1:26.26    1:27.62  
             42.20      1:27.62 (45.42)
 24 Yang, Samuel A         11 NTRO-ST           1:31.20    1:27.87  
             42.13      1:27.87 (45.74)
 25 Zinzer, Travis C       12 NTRO-ST           1:29.11    1:27.92  
             41.40      1:27.92 (46.52)
 26 Liu, Christopher B     12 NTRO-ST           1:29.51    1:28.12  
             42.92      1:28.12 (45.20)
 27 Daly, Connor P         12 LCA-ST            1:28.51    1:28.36  
             42.60      1:28.36 (45.76)
 28 Noesser, Chance A      12 WLOO-ST           1:31.66    1:28.38  
             41.22      1:28.38 (47.16)
 29 Schoenbeck, Daxs S     11 LCA-ST            1:30.77    1:28.44  
             41.81      1:28.44 (46.63)
 30 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L  12 WLOO-ST           1:26.72    1:28.93  
             41.43      1:28.93 (47.50)
 31 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           1:31.39    1:30.01  
             42.88      1:30.01 (47.13)
 -- Shapley, Ty A          11 ASC-ST            1:23.99         NS  
 -- Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST           1:16.81         NS  
 -- Morgan, Conner D       12 HEAT-ST           1:29.53        SCR