Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 5  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Huilman, Hazel E       10 FAC-CO              30.17      30.15  
  2 Stapleton, Sloane K    10 UN-GU               30.73      31.06  
  3 Crosby, Coco D         10 WHAC-ST             31.69      31.70  
  4 Jones, Kinley A        10 SASA-ST             32.07      31.85  
  5 Zhang, Leah Q          10 WLOO-ST             33.87      33.48  
  6 Allison, Lilly Jayne   10 LCA-ST              33.79      33.61  
  7 Glasgow, Lily D        10 AAAA-ST             32.99      33.98  
  8 Vogan, Addie B         10 WLOO-ST             35.61      34.31  
  9 Copley, Kirsten M      10 WLOO-ST             37.05      34.61  
 10 Santos, Bella N        10 WHAC-ST             33.78      34.69  
 11 DeHay, Charlotte E      9 LCA-ST              35.17      35.27  
 12 Doughty, Nora D        10 NTRO-ST             36.35      35.32  
 13 Kirschner, Mazie A      9 LCA-ST              36.60      35.66  
 14 Boswell, Sadie K       10 ATAC-ST             35.70      36.56  
 15 Guidry, Savanna R      10 LSAC-ST             37.03      36.63  
 15 Daguet, Citlali        10 LSAC-ST             37.34      36.63  
 17 Jackson, Sara K        10 HRA-CO              37.74      37.15  
 18 Morrison, Elise P      10 NTRO-ST             40.56      37.66  
 19 Miyashita, Mako M      10 NTRO-ST             39.94      37.81  
 20 Taki, Rihanna H        10 HRA-CO              38.01      37.88  
 21 Guo, Sophia A          10 WLOO-ST             41.91      38.08  
 22 Norris, Shilah M        8 GOLD-ST             40.11      38.45  
 23 Sanders, Alexa B       10 ASC-ST              41.19      38.76  
 24 Teeters, Ruby S         9 NTRO-ST             40.74      38.90  
 25 Stapleton, Tallis M     7 UN-GU               39.08      39.11  
 26 Duran, Ava R           10 LCA-ST              37.95      39.16  
 27 Gamez, Iyla C           9 NTRO-ST             42.85      39.31  
 28 Frushour, Brooke M      9 NTRO-ST             42.21      39.66  
 29 O'Leary, Hayden G       9 AQTX-ST             42.70      39.96  
 30 Jin, Irene E           10 TXLA-ST             38.23      40.11  
 31 Cho, Leah H             9 WLOO-ST             44.30      40.24  
 32 Brown, Lucienne D       9 ASC-ST              41.36      40.29  
 33 Noel, Marjorie S        9 LCA-ST              40.87      40.32  
 34 Angie, Karis B         10 WLOO-ST             39.44      40.48  
 35 Seal, Rachel L         10 NTRO-ST             43.55      41.13  
 36 Sims, Abby C           10 SASA-ST             43.78      41.73  
 37 Cui, Katherine K        9 NTRO-ST             42.93      42.31  
 38 Christman, Keelan R     9 WHAC-ST             43.72      42.33  
 39 Windrem, Mandela R      9 TXLA-ST             42.80      42.36  
 40 Desireddi, Reena C      8 LCA-ST              44.14      42.43  
 41 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H      10 HEAT-ST             42.69      42.44  
 42 Reeves, Aubrey R       10 ASC-ST              41.47      42.86  
 43 Jung, Pace A           10 NTRO-ST             46.20      43.29  
 44 Wiegert, Gwen M        10 WLOO-ST             47.05      43.53  
 45 Anderson, Ella R       10 NTRO-ST             45.62      43.99  
 46 Stuecheli, Cadence S    9 NTRO-ST             44.56      44.56  
 47 Foertsch, Julia K       9 COTA-ST             45.17      44.75  
 48 Cleaver, Ava R         10 TXLA-ST             46.21      45.10  
 49 Modak, Emory A          9 NTRO-ST             44.63      46.21  
 50 Hochard, Marjorie J     8 NTRO-ST             43.76      46.72  
 51 Ferron, Araiya P        8 LCA-ST              45.22      46.93  
 52 Flores, Katie K        10 HEAT-ST             47.00      48.56  
 53 Cepparo, Sofia R        7 UN-ST               47.14      50.16  
 -- Walker, Campbell M      9 NTRO-ST             41.01         NS  
 -- Hofkamp, Daphne F      10 LSAC-ST             34.06         NS  
 -- Simecek, Rylan D       10 FAC-CO              36.16         NS  
 -- Welding, Vivienne       9 FAC-CO              39.32        SCR  
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tuhabonye, Grace R     12 WHAC-ST             28.32      28.62  
  2 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST             29.44      28.96  
  3 Prok, Mia G            12 FAC-CO              29.45      29.11  
  4 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST             30.41      29.26  
  5 Nobles, Mia M          12 NTRO-ST             29.61      29.34  
  6 Fisher, Addie C        12 WLOO-ST             29.13      29.48  
  7 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST              29.78      29.61  
  8 Payton, Lillian K      12 SASA-ST             31.91      30.13  
  9 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST             31.00      30.54  
 10 Oiesen, Stephanie S    11 TXLA-ST             30.65      30.56  
 11 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST             31.61      30.58  
 12 Desanno, Sonja P       11 VTAC-ST             31.15      30.75  
 13 Jenkins, Sora S        12 TXLA-ST             31.14      30.83  
 14 Upshaw, Meredith J     12 ASC-ST              30.89      30.85  
 15 Straface, Samie A      12 ASC-ST              33.23      30.93  
 16 Duarte, Anna L         11 GOLD-ST             30.99      31.23  
 17 Pemberton, Siri L      11 WLOO-ST             31.98      31.54  
 18 Finley, Brigid A       12 ASC-ST              31.27      31.86  
 19 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST             31.90      31.87  
 20 Xue, Wenchan Y         12 NTRO-ST             30.84      31.92  
 21 Savens, Madi G         11 AQTX-ST             32.42      31.94  
 22 Shambo, Audrey C       11 FAC-CO              32.23      32.13  
 23 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST             32.77      32.38  
 24 Lewis, Harriet R       11 ASC-ST              31.05      32.45  
 25 Wilson, Addy R         11 AAAA-ST             33.46      32.76  
 26 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST             33.16      32.81  
 27 O'Leary, Megan C       11 ASC-ST              34.87      33.04  
 28 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              33.15      33.06  
 29 Little, Nadia G        11 FAC-CO              36.32      33.21  
 30 Buentello, Lola R      12 SASA-ST             34.86      33.32  
 31 Zhang, Valerie Q       12 WLOO-ST             34.97      33.33  
 32 Seaton, Sienna R       12 NTRO-ST             34.56      33.41  
 33 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             34.85      33.51  
 34 Merkin, Izzie G        11 ATAC-ST             32.34      33.53  
 35 Jacops, Roxy E         11 ASC-ST              32.69      33.55  
 36 Morales, Emily I       12 LSAC-ST             34.36      33.66  
 37 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST             36.34      33.69  
 38 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST             35.20      34.00  
 39 Wuest, Taylor Rex D    11 WLOO-ST             34.64      34.06  
 40 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST             34.58      34.08  
 41 Morgan, Lindsay S      11 NTRO-ST             33.11      34.16  
 42 Kopplin, Phoebe M      12 SASA-ST             36.57      34.85  
 43 Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST             34.59      34.88  
 44 Chalasani, Sriya       12 WLOO-ST             35.59      35.11  
 45 Burns, Tahlia A        11 NTRO-ST             35.49      35.46  
 46 Shapley, Savannah E    12 ASC-ST              36.54      35.70  
 47 Su, Michelle H         12 AAAA-ST             35.49      35.92  
 48 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST             35.99      36.11  
 49 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST             36.36      36.20  
 50 Abrameit, Brooke E     11 ASC-ST              35.07      36.42  
 51 Barclay, Devon H       12 HRA-CO              36.04      38.93  
 -- Ross, Mary Eloise E    11 TXLA-ST             35.06         DQ  
      False start
 
 Event 5  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ross, Austin M         10 LCA-ST              33.59      32.60  
  2 Li, Kevin J            10 WLOO-ST             31.59      32.76  
  3 McGill, Jake M         10 LSAC-ST             34.42      33.36  
  4 Gray, Jamison A        10 TST-ST              33.79      33.53  
  5 Chau, Ethan A          10 WLOO-ST             33.78      34.44  
  6 Scarborough, Hayden A  10 NTRO-ST             35.22      34.52  
  7 Boyer, Maxton S        10 NTRO-ST             36.44      35.14  
  8 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   10 NTRO-ST             37.77      36.35  
  9 Albaugh, Rylan C       10 NTRO-ST             36.05      36.42  
 10 Schmitt, Jake M        10 NTRO-ST             36.32      36.57  
 11 Mason, Dane T           9 NTRO-ST             36.97      36.63  
 12 Le, David C            10 NTRO-ST             35.65      36.88  
 13 Carmichael, Joshua R    9 WLOO-ST             37.01      36.97  
 14 Lee, Kyle L             9 NTRO-ST             36.00      37.15  
 15 Barclay, Brady M       10 HRA-CO              36.55      37.67  
 16 Morales, Matthew W     10 LSAC-ST             37.06      37.94  
 17 Yeager, Dylan N         9 WLOO-ST             41.72      38.09  
 18 Simpson, Greysen P     10 LSAC-ST             39.87      38.87  
 19 Bennett, Winston J      7 ATAC-ST             39.71      39.12  
 20 Yount, Cody A          10 NTRO-ST             39.85      39.36  
 21 Henson, Roger D         9 GOLD-ST             43.08      39.70  
 22 Ward, Oli E            10 NTRO-ST             41.33      39.76  
 23 Lee, Elias J            9 TXLA-ST             43.92      39.94  
 24 Ewan, Holden M          9 TXLA-ST             36.20      40.19  
 25 Harris III, Calvin A   10 LCA-ST              42.94      40.28  
 25 Jin, Oscar E           10 TXLA-ST             43.42      40.28  
 27 Childs, Parker A        9 GOLD-ST             41.86      40.78  
 28 Muenchow, Carson J     10 AAAA-ST             44.41      40.97  
 29 Fitzpatrick, Caden J    9 WLOO-ST             42.85      41.26  
 30 Wells, Camden A         9 COTA-ST             42.44      41.83  
 31 Ognoskie, Graceson T    9 NTRO-ST             41.71      41.89  
 32 Boone, Robert M         9 LCA-ST              45.47      44.63  
 33 Wadley, Chase I        10 WLOO-ST             43.96      45.45  
 34 Martin, Duncan M       10 LSAC-ST             44.98      47.45  
 35 Schleicher, Jacob A     7 FAC-CO              45.68    1:03.49  
 -- Bratton, Connor W      10 TST-ST              44.74         DQ  
      False start
 -- Hirsch, Ryder L        10 ASC-ST              44.61         NS  
 -- Shi, Justin R          10 NTRO-ST             35.65         NS  
 -- Wood III, Trey D       10 LSAC-ST             39.54         NS  
 -- Elder, Philip H        10 HEAT-ST             37.50        SCR  
 
 Event 5  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST             28.49      28.42  
  2 Brooks, Andres A       12 TXLA-ST             28.78      29.06  
  3 Bennett, Brady M       11 ATAC-ST             30.08      29.51  
  4 Fusti-Molnar, Alex     11 ASC-ST              30.46      29.74  
  5 Guan, Timothy T        12 NTRO-ST             29.92      29.83  
  5 Dennison II, Keith H   12 ASC-ST              29.62      29.83  
  7 Yount, Tyler B         12 NTRO-ST             30.48      29.90  
  8 Cox, Rowan O           11 ASC-ST              29.02      30.18  
  8 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST             30.72      30.18  
 10 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   11 TXLA-ST             30.71      30.66  
 11 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST             29.29      30.82  
 12 Hardeman, Zach N       12 AAAA-ST             33.57      30.85  
 13 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST             33.64      31.17  
 14 Propst, Preston C      12 TXLA-ST             36.93      31.33  
 15 Nielsen, Nigel L       11 ATAC-ST             31.82      31.75  
 16 Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST             36.48      32.02  
 17 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST             32.69      32.18  
 18 Yue, Jaden V           11 LSAC-ST             32.57      32.19  
 19 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST             33.05      32.33  
 20 Allen, Kyan S          11 NTRO-ST             32.84      32.72  
 21 Horvath, Josh F        11 AQTX-ST             34.69      32.79  
 22 Horton, Sheamus A      11 NTRO-ST             32.10      32.91  
 23 Kundivich, Niko M      11 NTRO-ST             33.69      33.51  
 23 Ognoskie, Maika A      11 NTRO-ST             33.48      33.51  
 23 Ayers, Travis W        11 TXLA-ST             35.09      33.51  
 26 Villanueva-Delaney, F  12 AAAA-ST             34.30      33.76  
 27 Zhang, Vincent S       11 WLOO-ST             35.64      33.81  
 28 Cho, Brandon H         11 HRA-CO              34.47      33.95  
 29 Brown, Brian J         11 TXLA-ST             36.00      34.10  
 30 Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST             35.05      34.17  
 31 Parker, Griffin A      11 AQTX-ST             35.32      34.31  
 32 Herb, Garrett A        12 ASC-ST              35.40      35.30  
 33 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST             36.81      35.78  
 34 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST             35.44      36.01  
 35 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST             35.54      37.03  
 36 Chen, Brandon W        11 NTRO-ST             36.63      38.12  
 -- Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST              34.57         NS  
 -- Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST             30.90         NS  
 -- Flynn, Gannon A        12 NTRO-ST             28.82         NS  
 -- Terrazas, Alex J       11 WHAC-ST             36.99         NS  
 -- Boothe, Slaton A       11 WHAC-ST             34.89         NS  
 -- Morgan, Conner D       12 HEAT-ST             36.48        SCR