Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 6  Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kiersten A     10 WHAC-ST           1:12.48    1:11.48  
             34.88      1:11.48 (36.60)
  2 Prok, Anna L           10 FAC-CO            1:11.79    1:11.69  
             34.66      1:11.69 (37.03)
  3 Rowe, Buttercup B      10 NTRO-ST           1:15.67    1:13.25  
             35.69      1:13.25 (37.56)
  4 Simmons, Alexa B       10 NTRO-ST           1:15.08    1:16.86  
             37.51      1:16.86 (39.35)
  5 Horton, Scotia L       10 NTRO-ST           1:22.00    1:20.00  
             38.33      1:20.00 (41.67)
  6 Jackson, Sara K        10 HRA-CO            1:22.34    1:21.15  
             37.59      1:21.15 (43.56)
  7 Teeters, Ruby S         9 NTRO-ST           1:24.01    1:22.89  
             40.96      1:22.89 (41.93)
  8 Borick, Jamie M        10 WLOO-ST           1:30.02    1:23.19  
             39.09      1:23.19 (44.10)
  9 Harkin, Norah L        10 NTRO-ST           1:30.48    1:23.22  
             41.02      1:23.22 (42.20)
 10 Nguyen, Elise K         9 NTRO-ST           1:22.84    1:23.60  
             41.09      1:23.60 (42.51)
 11 Bodenstab, Mikayla A    9 ASC-ST            1:23.77    1:24.84  
             41.95      1:24.84 (42.89)
 12 Galvan, Amarissa L     10 ASC-ST            1:24.67    1:25.73  
             41.61      1:25.73 (44.12)
 13 Bahr, Sydney J          9 AAAA-ST           1:24.63    1:25.83  
             41.85      1:25.83 (43.98)
 14 Maralla, Nikita        10 WLOO-ST           1:27.45    1:26.94  
             42.95      1:26.94 (43.99)
 15 Reeves, Aubrey R       10 ASC-ST            1:32.13    1:27.20  
             42.49      1:27.20 (44.71)
 16 Angie, Karis B         10 WLOO-ST           1:36.27    1:27.61  
             41.85      1:27.61 (45.76)
 17 Nguyen, Sophia M       10 NTRO-ST           1:31.10    1:27.79  
             43.32      1:27.79 (44.47)
 18 Almanza, Nathalie      10 AQTX-ST           1:26.65    1:27.91  
             40.76      1:27.91 (47.15)
 19 Welder, Alice A        10 HOT-ST            1:30.19    1:28.00  
             43.16      1:28.00 (44.84)
 20 Cui, Katherine K        9 NTRO-ST           1:26.97    1:28.90  
             42.19      1:28.90 (46.71)
 21 Jung, Pace A           10 NTRO-ST           1:31.24    1:32.23  
             45.78      1:32.23 (46.45)
 22 Brillhart, Olivia G    10 TST-ST            1:30.50    1:33.69  
 23 Cole, Yana V           10 LSAC-ST           1:41.73    1:35.48  
             46.16      1:35.48 (49.32)
 24 Schultze, Emmy E       10 AQTX-ST           1:41.62    1:36.10  
 25 Stuecheli, Cadence S    9 NTRO-ST           1:39.59    1:36.50  
             46.49      1:36.50 (50.01)
 26 Landry-McLauchlan, Mi  10 WHAC-ST           1:31.02    1:38.21  
             47.53      1:38.21 (50.68)
 27 Foertsch, Julia K       9 COTA-ST           1:39.76    1:39.42  
             47.61      1:39.42 (51.81)
 
 Event 6  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST           1:05.27    1:05.46  
             31.77      1:05.46 (33.69)
  2 Upshaw, Meredith J     12 ASC-ST            1:05.51    1:05.96  
             31.91      1:05.96 (34.05)
  3 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST           1:05.60    1:07.07  
             32.59      1:07.07 (34.48)
  4 Mason, Amelia K        11 FAC-CO            1:10.96    1:07.61  
             32.17      1:07.61 (35.44)
  5 McCluskey, Catherine   12 NTRO-ST           1:05.90    1:07.83  
             33.39      1:07.83 (34.44)
  6 Truong, NamAnh         11 WHAC-ST           1:12.06    1:08.24  
             31.84      1:08.24 (36.40)
  7 Hartman, Zoee Z        12 SASA-ST           1:07.38    1:08.78  
             33.46      1:08.78 (35.32)
  8 Kimball, Dru M         11 LSAC-ST           1:13.10    1:09.02  
             33.84      1:09.02 (35.18)
  9 Wiegert, Stella R      11 WLOO-ST           1:08.92    1:09.12  
             33.94      1:09.12 (35.18)
 10 McLaughlin, Aubrey F   12 NTRO-ST           1:08.15    1:09.38  
             33.55      1:09.38 (35.83)
 10 Adams, Morgan N        12 ASC-ST            1:09.08    1:09.38  
             34.83      1:09.38 (34.55)
 12 Struck, Sophie L       12 NTRO-ST           1:10.06    1:10.07  
             34.22      1:10.07 (35.85)
 13 Mandal, Akriti         12 NTRO-ST           1:09.49    1:10.45  
             34.42      1:10.45 (36.03)
 14 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST           1:11.86    1:11.08  
             34.01      1:11.08 (37.07)
 15 Holmes, Natalie        11 MSC-ST            1:11.27    1:11.12  
             35.58      1:11.12 (35.54)
 16 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST           1:12.25    1:11.37  
             35.35      1:11.37 (36.02)
 17 Griebel, Madeleine M   12 TXLA-ST           1:11.50    1:11.50  
             34.81      1:11.50 (36.69)
 18 Fuchs, Maia P          12 HOT-ST            1:14.78    1:11.72  
             34.72      1:11.72 (37.00)
 19 Dinwiddie, Dacee L     12 ASC-ST            1:15.63    1:11.77  
             34.94      1:11.77 (36.83)
 20 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST           1:12.86    1:12.54  
             35.90      1:12.54 (36.64)
 21 Zinsmeister, Eryn J    12 SASA-ST           1:12.35    1:14.14  
             36.02      1:14.14 (38.12)
 22 Bratton, Madison J     12 TST-ST            1:16.06    1:14.60  
             37.11      1:14.60 (37.49)
 23 Ramirez Meza, Ana V    12 AAAA-ST           1:15.19    1:14.62  
             37.17      1:14.62 (37.45)
 24 Morales, Emily I       12 LSAC-ST           1:18.47    1:14.64  
             35.78      1:14.64 (38.86)
 25 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST           1:15.46    1:14.67  
             35.34      1:14.67 (39.33)
 26 O'Banion, Ashleigh D   11 NTRO-ST           1:19.76    1:14.72  
             36.29      1:14.72 (38.43)
 27 Seal, Hannah M         12 NTRO-ST           1:16.24    1:15.16  
             36.82      1:15.16 (38.34)
 28 McGlathery, Hannah J   11 GOLD-ST           1:18.51    1:15.44  
 29 Kellogg, Cameron K     11 AAAA-ST           1:15.58    1:15.47  
             36.82      1:15.47 (38.65)
 30 Adair, Gertie Kate K   12 ASC-ST            1:19.47    1:16.27  
             37.65      1:16.27 (38.62)
 31 Mann, Violet A         11 TXLA-ST           1:14.61    1:16.28  
             37.67      1:16.28 (38.61)
 32 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST           1:19.49    1:16.40  
             37.48      1:16.40 (38.92)
 33 Stokes, Madeleine E    12 NTRO-ST           1:19.98    1:16.62  
             37.53      1:16.62 (39.09)
 34 Cui, Cynthia Y         11 NTRO-ST           1:16.83    1:16.63  
             36.97      1:16.63 (39.66)
 35 Merkin, Izzie G        11 ATAC-ST           1:15.18    1:16.65  
             37.02      1:16.65 (39.63)
 36 Rogers, Zea G          12 HRA-CO            1:15.45    1:16.88  
             37.31      1:16.88 (39.57)
 37 Chang, Katie B         12 NTRO-ST           1:18.94    1:17.29  
             37.97      1:17.29 (39.32)
 38 Shapley, Savannah E    12 ASC-ST            1:16.47    1:17.84  
             38.06      1:17.84 (39.78)
 39 Modak, Anila K         12 NTRO-ST           1:17.75    1:17.95  
             37.24      1:17.95 (40.71)
 40 Crosnoe, Caroline G    12 TXLA-ST           1:17.85    1:18.04  
 41 Gonzalez, Kayla S      11 NTRO-ST           1:14.58    1:18.45  
             38.48      1:18.45 (39.97)
 42 Gottsman, Charlotte P  12 ASC-ST            1:19.51    1:18.55  
             37.98      1:18.55 (40.57)
 43 Ligarde, Mary G        11 NTRO-ST           1:19.64    1:18.80  
             38.65      1:18.80 (40.15)
 44 Wang, Iris W           11 WLOO-ST           1:17.42    1:19.20  
             37.77      1:19.20 (41.43)
 45 Lindner, Sara E        12 HRA-CO            1:22.33    1:19.22  
             38.91      1:19.22 (40.31)
 46 Freelon, Harmonee E    12 SASA-ST           1:17.23    1:19.48  
             38.75      1:19.48 (40.73)
 47 Miller, Rachel B       12 NTRO-ST           1:20.84    1:19.58  
             39.15      1:19.58 (40.43)
 48 Berntsen, Katherine A  12 NTRO-ST           1:18.62    1:19.63  
             38.83      1:19.63 (40.80)
 49 Ferguson, Summer E     11 ASC-ST            1:22.68    1:19.73  
             38.34      1:19.73 (41.39)
 50 Lewis, Jordan S        12 ASC-ST            1:20.42    1:21.17  
             39.00      1:21.17 (42.17)
 51 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST           1:19.66    1:21.30  
             39.63      1:21.30 (41.67)
 52 Kopplin, Phoebe M      12 SASA-ST           1:22.92    1:21.72  
             40.09      1:21.72 (41.63)
 53 Harton, Aryanna K      11 TXLA-ST           1:22.74    1:21.92  
             39.32      1:21.92 (42.60)
 54 Hopkins, Brihan A      12 WLOO-ST           1:18.92    1:21.96  
             40.08      1:21.96 (41.88)
 55 Stolarczyk, Quinn A    12 SASA-ST           1:21.08    1:22.20  
             39.93      1:22.20 (42.27)
 56 Pavel, Anna R          11 WLOO-ST           1:21.59    1:22.23  
             40.92      1:22.23 (41.31)
 57 Jackson, Claire E      12 HRA-CO            1:24.26    1:22.29  
             39.10      1:22.29 (43.19)
 58 McCurry, Macie M       11 ASC-ST            1:24.08    1:22.97  
             40.56      1:22.97 (42.41)
 59 Wilson, Kaylee A       11 NTRO-ST           1:21.89    1:23.47  
             41.88      1:23.47 (41.59)
 60 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST           1:24.68    1:28.26  
             42.53      1:28.26 (45.73)
 -- Jones, Caroline A      12 TXLA-ST           1:13.99         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
             36.11           DQ (37.26)
 -- Vujosevic, Victoria C  11 NTRO-ST           1:11.52         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin B           10 NTRO-ST           1:07.81    1:06.60  
             32.36      1:06.60 (34.24)
  2 Saltsman, Parker J     10 NTRO-ST           1:15.35    1:13.39  
             36.12      1:13.39 (37.27)
  3 Hurst, Hagen F         10 AAAA-ST           1:14.08    1:14.49  
             36.25      1:14.49 (38.24)
  4 Stolarczyk, Sawyer J   10 SASA-ST           1:15.36    1:14.86  
             36.33      1:14.86 (38.53)
  5 Schleicher, Matthew E   9 FAC-CO            1:14.72    1:15.26  
             37.48      1:15.26 (37.78)
  6 Schmitt, Jake M        10 NTRO-ST           1:16.36    1:15.29  
             37.60      1:15.29 (37.69)
  7 Tater, Harrison A       9 WLOO-ST           1:15.07    1:15.39  
             37.39      1:15.39 (38.00)
  8 Sewell, Sheppy D       10 ASC-ST            1:20.41    1:17.53  
             38.40      1:17.53 (39.13)
  9 Robles, Andre M        10 AAAA-ST           1:21.84    1:17.87  
             39.48      1:17.87 (38.39)
 10 Ross, Austin M         10 LCA-ST            1:29.47    1:18.52  
             36.81      1:18.52 (41.71)
 11 Scarborough, Hayden A  10 NTRO-ST           1:19.66    1:19.38  
             38.46      1:19.38 (40.92)
 12 Scully, Brennan M       9 LSAC-ST           1:23.49    1:21.95  
             39.47      1:21.95 (42.48)
 13 Cleaver, Eli H         10 TXLA-ST           1:25.96    1:23.66  
 14 Le, David C            10 NTRO-ST           1:21.57    1:24.09  
             40.89      1:24.09 (43.20)
 15 Gopal, Suhaan S         9 WLOO-ST           1:25.99    1:25.28  
             41.42      1:25.28 (43.86)
 16 Wells, Camden A         9 COTA-ST           1:26.57    1:26.32  
 17 Ognoskie, Graceson T    9 NTRO-ST           1:27.35    1:26.59  
             41.51      1:26.59 (45.08)
 18 Henson, Roger D         9 GOLD-ST           1:30.36    1:28.76  
             42.97      1:28.76 (45.79)
 19 Simpson, Greysen P     10 LSAC-ST           1:27.75    1:29.45  
             43.44      1:29.45 (46.01)
 20 Noel, Gear S            8 LCA-ST            1:35.90    1:29.56  
             42.27      1:29.56 (47.29)
 21 Fitzpatrick, Caden J    9 WLOO-ST           1:31.84    1:29.97  
             46.83      1:29.97 (43.14)
 22 Mehta, Yash A          10 NTRO-ST           1:30.03    1:30.33  
             44.05      1:30.33 (46.28)
 23 Woertink, Carson E      9 NTRO-ST           1:32.45    1:30.90  
             44.81      1:30.90 (46.09)
 24 Marquez, Luis A        10 LCA-ST            1:34.16    1:31.04  
             44.77      1:31.04 (46.27)
 25 Lavania, Parth         10 WLOO-ST           1:36.78    1:31.09  
             43.29      1:31.09 (47.80)
 26 Petty, Blaine M        10 NTRO-ST           1:35.56    1:32.01  
             44.26      1:32.01 (47.75)
 27 Laine, Max A           10 WLOO-ST           1:37.78    1:32.27  
             44.50      1:32.27 (47.77)
 28 Edwards, Holten K       8 HEAT-ST           1:38.23    1:33.08  
             46.82      1:33.08 (46.26)
 29 Bratton, Connor W      10 TST-ST            1:36.42    1:33.60  
             47.49      1:33.60 (46.11)
 30 Wilson, Joe H          10 SASA-ST           1:38.70    1:34.88  
             46.29      1:34.88 (48.59)
 31 Bugbee, Braden C        9 WLOO-ST           1:38.34    1:35.15  
 32 Burchett, Tyler L      10 ATAC-ST           1:37.36    1:36.28  
             46.54      1:36.28 (49.74)
 33 Libersat, Mathias J    10 ASC-ST            1:39.85    1:38.27  
             48.62      1:38.27 (49.65)
 34 Giroux, Aiden C        10 NTRO-ST           1:36.41    1:41.22  
             48.77      1:41.22 (52.45)
 -- Radcliff, Hudson D     10 WLOO-ST           1:26.88         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull
             39.88           DQ (40.63)
 -- Shi, Justin R          10 NTRO-ST           1:12.56         NS  
 -- Boyer, Maxton S        10 NTRO-ST           1:26.63         NS  
 -- Elder, Philip H        10 HEAT-ST           1:27.80        SCR  
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Propst, Pierce W       12 TXLA-ST           1:02.27    1:02.43  
             30.68      1:02.43 (31.75)
  2 Lee, Aaron C           12 TXLA-ST           1:03.77    1:03.72  
             31.17      1:03.72 (32.55)
  3 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST           1:05.53    1:04.67  
             31.89      1:04.67 (32.78)
  4 Yue, Skyler J          12 LSAC-ST           1:06.29    1:05.49  
             31.23      1:05.49 (34.26)
  5 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST           1:04.81    1:05.72  
             31.69      1:05.72 (34.03)
  6 Schleicher, Samuel J   12 FAC-CO            1:10.22    1:07.22  
             32.77      1:07.22 (34.45)
  7 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST            1:07.98    1:07.29  
             32.55      1:07.29 (34.74)
  8 Fusti-Molnar, Alex     11 ASC-ST            1:08.05    1:07.47  
             32.00      1:07.47 (35.47)
  9 Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST           1:07.94    1:08.77  
             33.93      1:08.77 (34.84)
 10 Qian, Kevin Z          11 WLOO-ST           1:11.60    1:08.98  
             33.17      1:08.98 (35.81)
 11 Rowe, Oliver S         12 NTRO-ST           1:11.07    1:09.19  
             33.91      1:09.19 (35.28)
 12 McCain, Tristan C      11 LCA-ST            1:12.49    1:09.88  
             34.16      1:09.88 (35.72)
 13 Zhang, Joseph A        12 NTRO-ST           1:09.57    1:10.20  
             34.44      1:10.20 (35.76)
 14 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L  12 WLOO-ST           1:09.46    1:10.24  
             34.22      1:10.24 (36.02)
 15 Armstrong, Walter J    12 ASC-ST            1:12.25    1:10.83  
             34.99      1:10.83 (35.84)
 16 Brown, Derek C         12 AAAA-ST           1:07.75    1:10.91  
             35.86      1:10.91 (35.05)
 17 Turner, Nico R         11 VTAC-ST           1:11.90    1:11.48  
             34.52      1:11.48 (36.96)
 18 Jiampietro, Matthew J  11 NTRO-ST           1:12.91    1:11.62  
             35.57      1:11.62 (36.05)
 19 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST           1:13.82    1:12.99  
             34.97      1:12.99 (38.02)
 20 Ybarbo, Daniel A       11 NTRO-ST           1:15.56    1:13.19  
             36.42      1:13.19 (36.77)
 21 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST           1:12.77    1:13.42  
             35.83      1:13.42 (37.59)
 22 Echols, Hayden W       12 AAAA-ST           1:16.08    1:13.81  
             36.04      1:13.81 (37.77)
 23 Noel, Campbell M       11 LCA-ST            1:10.26    1:14.24  
             35.97      1:14.24 (38.27)
 24 Horton, Sheamus A      11 NTRO-ST           1:16.07    1:14.57  
             35.34      1:14.57 (39.23)
 25 Cho, Brandon H         11 HRA-CO            1:19.51    1:15.14  
             36.92      1:15.14 (38.22)
 26 Goh, Zach M            12 WLOO-ST           1:18.51    1:15.85  
             36.84      1:15.85 (39.01)
 27 Schaefer, Logan R      12 NTRO-ST           1:15.84    1:16.09  
             36.48      1:16.09 (39.61)
 28 Yang, Samuel A         11 NTRO-ST           1:16.57    1:16.71  
             37.25      1:16.71 (39.46)
 29 Leese, Joey M          11 LSAC-ST           1:13.70    1:17.15  
             38.13      1:17.15 (39.02)
 30 Teeters, Victor V      11 NTRO-ST           1:17.68    1:17.75  
             37.98      1:17.75 (39.77)
 31 Rheinheimer, Abram M   11 NTRO-ST           1:17.03    1:17.91  
             38.51      1:17.91 (39.40)
 32 Grimm, Tyler N         12 UN-ST             1:16.32    1:18.06  
             38.43      1:18.06 (39.63)
 32 Liu, Christopher B     12 NTRO-ST           1:20.93    1:18.06  
 34 Winterbottom, Calvin   11 ASC-ST            1:19.11    1:18.08  
             38.12      1:18.08 (39.96)
 35 Herb, Garrett A        12 ASC-ST            1:20.01    1:18.42  
             38.45      1:18.42 (39.97)
 36 Li, David D            12 ASC-ST            1:16.65    1:18.91  
             38.99      1:18.91 (39.92)
 37 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST           1:17.81    1:19.46  
             38.52      1:19.46 (40.94)
 38 Adamopoulos, George    12 NTRO-ST           1:20.97    1:19.63  
             40.41      1:19.63 (39.22)
 39 Parker, Griffin A      11 AQTX-ST           1:20.56    1:20.30  
             39.30      1:20.30 (41.00)
 40 Goodman, Sean M        11 NTRO-ST           1:21.61    1:20.42  
             39.54      1:20.42 (40.88)
 41 Pavel, Luka A          11 WLOO-ST           1:21.73    1:22.36  
             40.43      1:22.36 (41.93)
 -- Auditore Jr, Chris A   12 LSAC-ST           1:11.32         NS  
 -- Ingram, Hudson T       12 NTRO-ST           1:05.72         NS