Lee & Joe Jamail Texas Swimming Center - Site License 
         2019 ST TXLA New Year's Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/13/2019          
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Kinley A        10 SASA-ST             30.29      29.39  
  2 Santos, Bella N        10 WHAC-ST             30.57      29.56  
  3 Allison, Lilly Jayne   10 LCA-ST              29.71      29.68  
  4 Zelinski, Abby S       10 COTA-ST             30.52      30.26  
  5 Huilman, Hazel E       10 FAC-CO              29.80      30.27  
  6 Vogan, Addie B         10 WLOO-ST             31.00      30.42  
  7 Maciarz, Lola M        10 NTRO-ST             30.47      30.82  
  8 Crosby, Coco D         10 WHAC-ST             31.56      30.92  
  9 Glasgow, Lily D        10 AAAA-ST             31.37      31.44  
 10 Zhang, Leah Q          10 WLOO-ST             31.86      31.62  
 11 Hofkamp, Daphne F      10 LSAC-ST             32.06      31.82  
 11 Smith, Savina R         9 LSAC-ST             32.57      31.82  
 13 Costello, Eliana C     10 WLOO-ST             32.14      31.84  
 14 Gamez, Iyla C           9 NTRO-ST             32.34      31.99  
 15 Copley, Kirsten M      10 WLOO-ST             31.48      32.05  
 16 Guidry, Savanna R      10 LSAC-ST             32.67      32.06  
 17 Mason, Lexi M           9 FAC-CO              32.77      32.14  
 18 Borick, Jamie M        10 WLOO-ST             32.40      32.48  
 19 Daguet, Citlali        10 LSAC-ST             32.61      32.67  
 20 Doughty, Nora D        10 NTRO-ST             33.14      32.75  
 21 DeHay, Charlotte E      9 LCA-ST              32.54      32.78  
 22 Boswell, Sadie K       10 ATAC-ST             31.54      32.83  
 23 Horton, Scotia L       10 NTRO-ST             33.58      32.84  
 24 O'Leary, Hayden G       9 AQTX-ST             33.75      33.34  
 25 Zou, Katie              9 LSAC-ST             35.52      33.43  
 26 Noel, Marjorie S        9 LCA-ST              34.72      33.44  
 27 Stapleton, Tallis M     7 UN-GU               33.15      33.56  
 28 Kelly, Isabella G      10 LSAC-ST             33.73      33.75  
 29 Gutierrez Paredes, Em   8 LCA-ST              34.71      33.89  
 30 Stromberger, Molly G   10 TXLA-ST             34.05      34.05  
 31 Kirschner, Mazie A      9 LCA-ST              34.81      34.28  
 32 Attaway, Happy B       10 ASC-ST              35.73      34.35  
 33 Anderson, Ella R       10 NTRO-ST             35.34      34.54  
 34 Simmons, Alexa B       10 NTRO-ST             32.55      34.67  
 35 Steber, Gretchen I      9 COTA-ST             35.92      34.74  
 36 Clements-Vargas, Pers  10 AAAA-ST             35.73      34.78  
 37 Miyashita, Mako M      10 NTRO-ST             35.04      34.87  
 38 Brown, Lucienne D       9 ASC-ST              35.11      34.94  
 39 Cho, Leah H             9 WLOO-ST             34.41      35.11  
 40 Norris, Shilah M        8 GOLD-ST             35.63      35.19  
 41 Galvan, Amarissa L     10 ASC-ST              35.02      35.45  
 42 Frushour, Brooke M      9 NTRO-ST             38.72      35.71  
 43 Wiehrdt, Jazlyn H      10 HEAT-ST             37.53      35.90  
 44 Wiegert, Gwen M        10 WLOO-ST             37.54      36.17  
 45 Windrem, Mandela R      9 TXLA-ST             35.94      36.19  
 46 Gilbreath, Lucy E       9 NTRO-ST             35.41      36.46  
 46 Jones, Mollie B        10 ASC-ST              36.25      36.46  
 48 Cui, Katherine K        9 NTRO-ST             36.60      36.97  
 49 Flores, Katie K        10 HEAT-ST             38.00      37.60  
 50 Almanza, Nathalie      10 AQTX-ST             36.08      37.71  
 51 Fink, Georgia R        10 WHAC-ST             37.44      37.77  
 52 Leibowitz, Sutton D     8 LCA-ST              38.53      38.10  
 53 Fisher, Alexandra K    10 WLOO-ST             35.23      38.12  
 54 Foertsch, Julia K       9 COTA-ST             37.28      38.21  
 55 Ross, Ashna C           8 LCA-ST              38.49      38.34  
 56 Holcomb, Symbri M       9 AQTX-ST             37.41      38.36  
 57 Sims, Abby C           10 SASA-ST             38.26      38.74  
 58 Holland, Sophia C       9 LCA-ST              38.55      39.99  
 59 Christman, Keelan R     9 WHAC-ST             38.52      41.17  
 -- Simecek, Rylan D       10 FAC-CO              32.36         NS  
 -- Walker, Campbell M      9 NTRO-ST             36.19         NS  
 -- Leichtner, Madeline G  10 HRA-CO              33.77         NS  
 -- Lucas, Lauren A        10 UN-ST               32.28        SCR  
 -- Welding, Vivienne       9 FAC-CO              36.59        SCR  
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Mongenel, Ella N       12 ATAC-ST             26.55      26.18  
  2 Bodenstab, Amelia N    12 ASC-ST              26.08      26.42  
  3 Bruner, Sienna M       12 LCA-ST              26.33      26.52  
  4 Kelner, Calista A      12 SASA-ST             26.67      26.65  
  5 Deykin, Kate S         12 SASA-ST             27.01      27.03  
  6 Oiesen, Stephanie S    11 TXLA-ST             27.71      27.11  
  7 Fisher, Addie C        12 WLOO-ST             27.50      27.17  
  8 Nunziata, Corina M     12 ATAC-ST             27.11      27.36  
  9 Benke, Bella A         12 ATAC-ST             26.88      27.39  
 10 Mason, Amelia K        11 FAC-CO              28.38      27.40  
 11 Rizk, Chloe J          12 TXLA-ST             27.80      27.73  
 12 Jenkins, Sora S        12 TXLA-ST             28.28      27.90  
 13 Wilson, Addy R         11 AAAA-ST             28.09      27.91  
 14 Nobles, Mia M          12 NTRO-ST             27.50      27.93  
 15 Spevak, Emme E         12 COTA-ST             28.56      28.07  
 16 Hartman, Zoee Z        12 SASA-ST             27.37      28.18  
 17 Payton, Lillian K      12 SASA-ST             27.76      28.24  
 18 Savens, Madi G         11 AQTX-ST             28.86      28.41  
 19 Duarte, Anna L         11 GOLD-ST             28.71      28.44  
 19 Goldhammer, Grace E    12 AAAA-ST             28.20      28.44  
 21 Lin, Shannon           12 NTRO-ST             27.96      28.51  
 22 Straface, Samie A      12 ASC-ST              27.50      28.53  
 23 Zinsmeister, Eryn J    12 SASA-ST             28.09      28.55  
 24 He, Sophia Y           11 WLOO-ST             28.70      28.56  
 25 Brusseau, Charlotte J  11 LSAC-ST             30.58      28.64  
 26 Shaw, Olivia L         12 FAC-CO              29.56      28.70  
 27 Breton, Amelie         12 NTRO-ST             29.79      28.74  
 28 Finley, Brigid A       12 ASC-ST              27.90      28.98  
 29 Mullen, Kate J         12 ASC-ST              28.20      29.08  
 30 Loewe, Emily D         12 ASC-ST              28.57      29.09  
 31 Trim, Izzy L           11 TXLA-ST             29.95      29.24  
 32 Bloss, Hailey R        12 WLOO-ST             30.03      29.33  
 32 Vedder, Danika M       12 COTA-ST             29.64      29.33  
 34 Fuchs, Maia P          12 HOT-ST              30.60      29.37  
 35 Dai, Melinda M         11 NTRO-ST             29.85      29.38  
 36 Desanno, Sonja P       11 VTAC-ST             29.92      29.46  
 37 Kanaskar, Samika M     12 SASA-ST             28.90      29.58  
 38 Castillo, Kylie E      12 LIFE-ST             30.80      29.73  
 39 Whatley, Abigail F     12 SASA-ST             28.85      29.81  
 40 Buentello, Lola R      12 SASA-ST             29.52      29.83  
 41 Ramirez Meza, Ana V    12 AAAA-ST             30.79      29.85  
 42 Grim, Charlotte A      12 TXLA-ST             28.99      29.88  
 42 Hollinger, Liliana R   12 ASC-ST              29.34      29.88  
 44 Roach, Annaliese D     11 WHAC-ST             30.55      29.90  
 45 Chozick, Ava K         12 NTRO-ST             31.34      29.97  
 45 Wiegert, Stella R      11 WLOO-ST             29.51      29.97  
 47 Shanahan, Madison G    12 NTRO-ST             30.76      29.98  
 48 Tisdale, Madison T     11 NTRO-ST             30.48      30.03  
 49 Yung, Natalie T        11 NTRO-ST             30.49      30.05  
 50 Dinwiddie, Dacee L     12 ASC-ST              31.40      30.09  
 51 Condon, Kendall D      12 NTRO-ST             30.28      30.19  
 52 Anderson, Ella A       12 TXLA-ST             29.57      30.25  
 53 Modak, Anila K         12 NTRO-ST             31.27      30.31  
 54 Massey, Claire E       11 WLOO-ST             31.59      30.38  
 55 Mushtaler, Lauren E    12 LCA-ST              31.49      30.42  
 56 Lewis, Harriet R       11 ASC-ST              29.12      30.43  
 57 Linton, Sarah M        12 WLOO-ST             30.80      30.45  
 58 Barron, Yessenia K     11 TXLA-ST             30.48      30.47  
 59 Dieckert, Lizzy G      12 AQTX-ST             30.34      30.57  
 60 Stivers, Hope E        12 LCA-ST              30.78      30.64  
 60 Freelon, Harmonee E    12 SASA-ST             28.17      30.64  
 62 O'Leary, Megan C       11 ASC-ST              31.07      30.72  
 63 Jacops, Roxy E         11 ASC-ST              30.23      30.77  
 64 Simmons, Addisyn K     12 LIFE-ST             30.11      30.81  
 65 Wuest, Taylor Rex D    11 WLOO-ST             30.44      30.87  
 66 Oyler, Gabrielle A     11 HEAT-ST             31.23      30.95  
 67 O'Banion, Ashleigh D   11 NTRO-ST             32.35      31.02  
 67 Kim, Christine J       11 FHD-ST              31.95      31.02  
 69 Chalasani, Sriya       12 WLOO-ST             31.07      31.32  
 70 Ligarde, Mary G        11 NTRO-ST             31.62      31.44  
 71 Gingerich, Zee K       11 TST-ST              33.35      31.61  
 72 Sierra, Sofia T        11 GOLD-ST             31.85      31.63  
 73 McCurry, Macie M       11 ASC-ST              31.87      31.67  
 74 Gottsman, Charlotte P  12 ASC-ST              31.88      31.72  
 75 Boyd, Gitanjali        12 WLOO-ST             32.58      31.73  
 76 Boudreaux, Peyton D    11 ATAC-ST             31.85      31.83  
 77 Ortega, Payton S       11 WLOO-ST             32.52      32.10  
 78 Su, Michelle H         12 AAAA-ST             30.90      32.17  
 79 Kopplin, Phoebe M      12 SASA-ST             31.81      32.22  
 80 Eaton, Sabrina K       12 GOLD-ST             33.46      32.54  
 81 Brooks, Annika F       11 VTAC-ST             33.31      32.65  
 82 Jackson, Claire E      12 HRA-CO              32.82      32.69  
 83 Abrameit, Brooke E     11 ASC-ST              32.43      32.72  
 83 Crosnoe, Caroline G    12 TXLA-ST             33.54      32.72  
 85 Steen, Jaden A         12 WLOO-ST             33.19      32.74  
 86 Little, Nadia G        11 FAC-CO              33.70      33.23  
 87 Leggate, Anna L        11 NTRO-ST             32.85      33.27  
 88 Pozhenko, Liza         11 NTRO-ST             33.27      33.49  
 89 Stolarczyk, Quinn A    12 SASA-ST             32.10      33.58  
 90 Hopkins, Brihan A      12 WLOO-ST             33.25      33.59  
 -- Mills, Laney C         11 AQTX-ST             30.28         DQ  
      False start
 -- Lindner, Sara E        12 HRA-CO              30.41         DQ  
      Other
 -- Shraga, Jordan S       12 COTA-ST             29.96         NS  
 -- Barickman, Sofia R     11 AAAA-ST             33.01         NS  
 -- Jiampietro, Alex J     12 NTRO-ST             27.02         NS  
 
 Event 7  Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liu, Colin B           10 NTRO-ST             28.00      27.95  
  2 McGill, Jake M         10 LSAC-ST             29.76      29.65  
  3 Gray, Jamison A        10 TST-ST              29.69      29.87  
  4 Yount, Cody A          10 NTRO-ST             30.59      29.99  
  5 Ross, Austin M         10 LCA-ST              29.93      30.06  
  6 Scarborough, Hayden A  10 NTRO-ST             31.01      30.14  
  7 Boyer, Maxton S        10 NTRO-ST             30.29      30.15  
  8 Saltsman, Parker J     10 NTRO-ST             31.00      31.17  
  9 Tater, Harrison A       9 WLOO-ST             30.72      31.30  
 10 Selvakumar, Rhithvik   10 NTRO-ST             32.78      31.65  
 11 Cao, Vincent           10 ATAC-ST             30.74      31.73  
 12 Aitchison, Walker B    10 ASC-ST              33.79      31.77  
 13 Albaugh, Rylan C       10 NTRO-ST             32.26      31.79  
 14 Wells, Camden A         9 COTA-ST             31.63      32.24  
 15 Gomez, Miguel L         9 NTRO-ST             31.65      32.36  
 16 Sewell, Sheppy D       10 ASC-ST              32.28      32.61  
 17 Scully, Brennan M       9 LSAC-ST             32.11      32.84  
 18 Muenchow, Carson J     10 AAAA-ST             33.13      32.86  
 19 Mason, Dane T           9 NTRO-ST             33.03      32.94  
 20 Wood III, Trey D       10 LSAC-ST             34.85      33.41  
 21 Carmichael, Joshua R    9 WLOO-ST             32.79      33.53  
 22 Marquez, Luis A        10 LCA-ST              33.09      33.61  
 23 Lee, Kyle L             9 NTRO-ST             32.86      33.62  
 24 Gopal, Suhaan S         9 WLOO-ST             33.46      33.69  
 25 Morales, Matthew W     10 LSAC-ST             35.54      33.84  
 26 Bennett, Winston J      7 ATAC-ST             33.68      34.05  
 27 Liu, Kai M              8 WLOO-ST             35.23      34.06  
 28 Douglas, Nicholas H    10 LSAC-ST             35.65      34.21  
 28 Radcliff, Hudson D     10 WLOO-ST             34.22      34.21  
 30 Guzman, Tobias B       10 WLOO-ST             36.78      34.60  
 31 Brown, Luke L          10 LCA-ST              36.24      34.63  
 32 Lavania, Parth         10 WLOO-ST             36.08      34.90  
 33 Seibold, Max W          9 FAC-CO              33.82      34.94  
 34 Childs, Parker A        9 GOLD-ST             36.36      35.00  
 35 Hirsch, Ryder L        10 ASC-ST              37.28      35.05  
 36 Ognoskie, Graceson T    9 NTRO-ST             33.44      35.20  
 37 Harris III, Calvin A   10 LCA-ST              34.95      35.52  
 38 Burchett, Tyler L      10 ATAC-ST             34.82      35.81  
 39 Pemberton, William T    8 WLOO-ST             37.59      36.00  
 40 Wadley, Chase I        10 WLOO-ST             34.24      36.02  
 41 Jin, Oscar E           10 TXLA-ST             36.86      36.23  
 42 Gomez-Horton, Eduardo  10 GOLD-ST             37.72      36.45  
 43 Struck, Carson H        9 NTRO-ST             37.57      36.62  
 43 Edwards, Holten K       8 HEAT-ST             38.00      36.62  
 45 Petty, Blaine M        10 NTRO-ST             35.35      36.64  
 46 Anand, Atharva *        9 TXLA-ST             36.98      36.69  
 47 Libersat, Mathias J    10 ASC-ST              36.94      37.00  
 48 Burris II, Scott B      9 LCA-ST              36.99      37.57  
 49 Giroux, Aiden C        10 NTRO-ST             36.66      37.66  
 50 Bratton, Connor W      10 TST-ST              37.52      37.78  
 51 Fitzpatrick, Caden J    9 WLOO-ST             35.34      38.50  
 52 Lee, Elias J            9 TXLA-ST             32.94      38.63  
 53 Huilman, Wesley M       7 FAC-CO              38.08      40.41  
 54 Schleicher, Jacob A     7 FAC-CO              38.03      46.14  
 -- Fleming, Joey S         9 UN-ST               36.07         NS  
 -- Montillet, Alex P      10 LSAC-ST             36.73         NS  
 -- Mester, Nethaniel      10 NTRO-ST             34.56         NS  
 -- Elder, Philip H        10 HEAT-ST             35.95        SCR  
 -- Cates, Brady T          9 ATAC-ST             36.81        SCR  
 
 Event 7  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alarcon, Kaden S       12 NTRO-ST             25.66      24.50  
  2 Sullivan, Cade K       12 LCA-ST              25.98      25.48  
  3 Eklund, Cruz A         11 AQTX-ST             26.89      26.06  
  4 Dennison II, Keith H   12 ASC-ST              26.19      26.15  
  5 Gettys, Bucky B        12 GOLD-ST             26.98      26.57  
  6 Kawakami-Lynd, Kai L   11 TXLA-ST             26.73      26.64  
  7 Hardy, Cooper D        12 ATAC-ST             27.26      26.81  
  8 Gordon, Aaron D        12 WLOO-ST             27.38      26.87  
  9 Diaz, Philippe L       11 NTRO-ST             28.22      27.03  
 10 Hays, Zachary J        12 ATAC-ST             27.29      27.08  
 11 Gamez, Christian G     12 NTRO-ST             26.70      27.13  
 12 Propst, Preston C      12 TXLA-ST             27.09      27.24  
 13 Sampson, Andrew A      12 LIFE-ST             28.13      27.65  
 14 Noel, Campbell M       11 LCA-ST              27.24      27.93  
 15 Yount, Tyler B         12 NTRO-ST             27.36      27.96  
 16 Linkous, Quin Q        11 AQTX-ST             28.17      28.10  
 17 Wang, Raphael J        12 WLOO-ST             28.21      28.21  
 18 Ward, Jakob M          11 VTAC-ST             29.36      28.27  
 19 Armstrong, Walter J    12 ASC-ST              28.17      28.37  
 20 Pineiro, Marcus H      12 NTRO-ST             28.11      28.40  
 21 Brown, Brian J         11 TXLA-ST             29.59      28.61  
 21 Mielcarek, Phoenix R   12 WLOO-ST             28.49      28.61  
 23 DiFronzo, Ethan J      11 FAC-CO              28.72      28.65  
 24 Li, Aaron              12 NTRO-ST             29.09      28.78  
 25 Echols, Hayden W       12 AAAA-ST             29.97      29.01  
 26 Qian, Kevin Z          11 WLOO-ST             28.92      29.02  
 27 Yue, Jaden V           11 LSAC-ST             29.07      29.07  
 28 Chen, Brandon W        11 NTRO-ST             29.63      29.15  
 28 Redmond, Ian D         11 NTRO-ST             29.43      29.15  
 30 Kerscher, Shepard H    11 HRA-CO              29.38      29.32  
 31 Spaulding, Colton T    11 WLOO-ST             29.79      29.36  
 32 Ybarbo, Daniel A       11 NTRO-ST             31.36      29.39  
 33 Villanueva-Delaney, F  12 AAAA-ST             29.82      29.61  
 34 Goh, Zach M            12 WLOO-ST             29.99      29.71  
 35 Shapley, Ty A          11 ASC-ST              30.54      29.79  
 36 Horvath, Josh F        11 AQTX-ST             30.60      29.83  
 37 Ognoskie, Maika A      11 NTRO-ST             29.58      29.85  
 38 Aitchison, Austin T    12 ASC-ST              30.54      29.87  
 38 Schrock, Dylan F       11 LCA-ST              30.40      29.87  
 40 Caldwell, Ethan A      12 HRA-CO              31.75      29.92  
 41 Cabrera Cuza, Denzel   11 GOLD-ST             31.00      29.95  
 42 Cho, Brandon H         11 HRA-CO              31.89      30.14  
 42 Sapinoro, Colton R     11 NTRO-ST             30.81      30.14  
 44 Fitzpatrick, Hudson L  12 WLOO-ST             30.48      30.18  
 45 Turner, Nico R         11 VTAC-ST             29.71      30.30  
 46 Adamopoulos, George    12 NTRO-ST             31.11      30.36  
 47 Zhang, Vincent S       11 WLOO-ST             30.96      30.45  
 48 Grimm, Tyler N         12 UN-ST               31.30      30.59  
 49 Bawduniak, Hudson S    12 HEAT-ST             30.91      30.61  
 50 Ledbetter, Jordan A    12 NTRO-ST             30.04      30.69  
 51 Zinzer, Travis C       12 NTRO-ST             31.83      30.76  
 52 Woertink, Brock T      12 NTRO-ST             31.11      30.81  
 53 Herb, Garrett A        12 ASC-ST              30.28      30.92  
 54 Winterbottom, Calvin   11 ASC-ST              31.80      31.13  
 55 Gass, Wyatt M          12 AQTX-ST             31.56      31.20  
 56 George, Holden R       12 HEAT-ST             32.47      31.23  
 57 Farrens, Brandon A     11 WLOO-ST             31.14      31.25  
 58 Ebeier, Jack V         11 WLOO-ST             31.48      31.33  
 59 Lemuel, Patrick B      12 NTRO-ST             30.33      31.70  
 60 Benard, Theodore A     11 GOLD-ST             31.89      31.81  
 61 Embestro, Aidan A      11 NTRO-ST             31.57      31.86  
 62 Riley, Liam P          12 WLOO-ST             32.44      33.19  
 -- Groszek, Cameron L     12 NTRO-ST             29.10         DQ  
      False start
 -- Teeters, Victor V      11 NTRO-ST             28.78         DQ  
      False start
 -- Kotar, Hunter R        12 UN-ST               32.51         NS  
 -- Montgomery, Ben W      12 HRA-CO              27.79         NS  
 -- Sefcik, Auggie J       11 NTRO-ST             27.67         NS  
 -- Boothe, Slaton A       11 WHAC-ST             31.37         NS  
 -- Terrazas, Alex J       11 WHAC-ST             30.13         NS  
 -- Morgan, Conner D       12 HEAT-ST             29.20        SCR